February 14-15, 2020
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.35.DeLone, Zachary Rhoden, Romaine FR-1FR-1LehighMaryland-Eastern Shore922.3401 2323.724
2.44.Drakes, Carl Pierrette, Lowell FR-1SO-2Essex CCHunter8422.8229 23.7191
3.45.Rhoden, Romaine Chandler, Chad SO-2JR-3MonmouthHunter923.01 523.460
4.23.Williams, Nicolas Pierrette, Lowell SO-2SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreManhattanville323.18 8422.8229
5.33.Bove, Greg Sultan, Kenrick SO-2FR-1LafayetteCCNY923.260 424.299
6.13.Nelson, Jaylin Drakes, Carl SO-2FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreYork (N.Y.)23.349 424.299
7.38.Williams, Tayvon Adegbenro, Temitope FR-1 WesleyWesley523.460 726.0105
8.42.Collins, Antoine Delorenzo, Hector FR-1SO-2WesleyCCNY23.495 323.18
9.36.Hogan, Daniel Rhoden, Romaine SR-4SO-2LafayetteBrooklyn Elite Track Club323.6753 922.3401
10.33.Koliyah, Jungle Washington, Ricode SO-2FR-1Essex CCLehigh23.687 6724.297
11.25.Burton, Taz’Mire Harilall, Austin FR-1FR-1WesleyLafayette23.7191 922.3401
12.13.St.rose, Shelton Rhoden, Romaine FR-1JR-3Essex CCMaryland-Eastern Shore2323.724 524.4734
13.13.Opon, Zachary Drakes, Carl FR-1SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreWesley0923.77 923.01
14.3.Tulibacki, Adam Campbell, PaulJR-3FR-1HunterMaryland-Eastern Shore5823.93 24.41
15.33.Adegbenro, Temitope Onaga, Obinna FR-1 CCNYMaryland-Eastern Shore023.98 26.6446
16.32.Pierrette, Lowell Williams, Nicolas SO-2FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Lehigh1824.002 23.495
17.34.Bateman, Patrick Harilall, Austin SR-4SR-4Dominican (N.Y.)CCNY8124.06 524.4734
18.9.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Bove, Greg SO-2 NYUDominican (N.Y.)5124.095 23.495
19.37.Goslee, Caleb Nelson, Jaylin FR-1SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern Shore7924.155 26.6808
20.3.Cruz, Jaylen Cadore, KwameSR-4 Dominican (N.Y.)Lafayette9524.156 5824.420
21.3.Hunter , Sha HeemBove, Greg  SO-2Brooklyn Elite Track ClubWesley24.1793 26.6446
22.31.Suarez, Dariel Burton, Taz’Mire FR-1SR-4Dominican (N.Y.)NYU9924.190 0425.0294
23.16.Lake, NeAngelo Collins, Antoine JR-3FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreYork (N.Y.)424.299 923.260
24.39.Thorne, Ian Collins, Antoine SR-4 WesleyCCNY6724.297 923.260
25.5.Onaga, Obinna Brewer, Mike JR-3SR-4HunterDominican (N.Y.)24.41 725.3770
26.21.Cole , Donald Noel, Nicholas FR-1 CC of PhiladelphiaLehigh5824.420 8124.06
27.43.Lahens, Ryan Nelson, Jaylin FR-1SO-2York (N.Y.)Wesley524.4734 8726.42
28.33.Bellinger, ElijahRichards, Michael  SR-4Brooklyn Elite Track ClubBrooklyn Elite Track Club9524.4810 9524.156
29.9.Doherty, Charlie Richards, Michael SR-4SR-4ManhattanvilleBrooklyn Elite Track Club8424.480 923.01
30.15.Campbell, PaulCadore, Kwame SR-4Brooklyn Elite Track ClubLafayette24.78 23.349
31.32. Brewer, Mike Ciprian, Andrew FR-1JR-3WesleyManhattanville424.850 726.0105
32.8.Cadore, KwameThorne, Ian  SR-4Brooklyn Elite Track ClubMonmouth724.8777 8726.42
33.24.Nwankpa, Chidibere Burton, Taz’Mire SO-2 LafayetteManhattanville7724.8880 23.495
34.5.Garcia, Elias Mazhar, Rahat FR-1SO-2HunterWesley2224.8831 9524.156
35.8.Harilall, Austin Chandler, Chad FR-1FR-1CCNYBrooklyn Elite Track Club0425.0294 5823.93
36.10.Sultan, Kenrick Garcia, Elias JR-3JR-3York (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)25.061 5124.095
37.15.Noel, Nicholas Drakes, Carl SO-2FR-1ManhattanvilleWesley25.142 2224.8831
38.31.Cowgill, Justin Orafidiya, Sunmakin SR-4 WesleyBrooklyn Elite Track Club725.3770 9524.156
39.23.Richards, Michael Garcia, Elias SO-2FR-1NYUCCNY225.455 226.57
40.41.Delorenzo, Hector Chandler, Chad FR-1FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Essex CC726.0105 523.460
41.7.Chandler, Chad Noel, Nicholas SR-4FR-1York (N.Y.)Manhattanville426.017 24.41
42.21.Mazhar, Rahat Sultan, Kenrick FR-1FR-1CCNYHunter8726.42 24.41
43.7.Geary, Nathan Onaga, Obinna FR-1JR-3HunterLafayette226.57 7724.8880
44.14.Washington, Ricode Thorne, Ian FR-1FR-1WesleyBrooklyn Elite Track Club26.6446 922.3401
45.22.Rivera, Damian Cowgill, Justin FR-1SO-2CCNYWesley26.6808 323.18
46.26.Ciprian, Andrew Thorne, Ian FR-1FR-1CCNYDominican (N.Y.)1930.15 23.495
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.DeLone, Zachary DeLone, Zachary FR-1SO-2LehighMonmouth22.3422 923.01
3.3.Rhoden, Romaine Rhoden, Romaine SO-2SO-2MonmouthMonmouth923.0122.3422
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Drakes, Carl Hogan, Daniel FR-1SO-2Essex CCLafayette22.82623.67
5.9.Bove, Greg Drakes, Carl SO-2SR-4LafayetteLafayette23.2623.26
9.9.Hogan, Daniel Drakes, Carl SR-4SR-4LafayetteLafayette623.6723.26
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.21.Nelson, Jaylin Hunter , Sha HeemSO-2 Maryland-Eastern ShoreBrooklyn Elite Track Club4823.344823.34
21.6.Hunter , Sha HeemHunter , Sha Heem  Brooklyn Elite Track ClubMaryland-Eastern Shore24.174823.34
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.4.4.Pierrette, Lowell Williams, Nicolas Williams, Nicolas Williams, Nicolas SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern Shore823.18424.0094823.18424.0094
4.16.16.4.Williams, Nicolas Williams, Nicolas Pierrette, Lowell Pierrette, Lowell SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)Maryland-Eastern Shore823.18823.18424.0094424.0094
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.11.Koliyah, Jungle Opon, Zachary SO-2SO-2Essex CCWesley8623.68452323.7701
11.13.Burton, Taz’Mire Opon, Zachary FR-1FR-1WesleyMaryland-Eastern Shore6123.71602323.7701
13.10.Opon, Zachary Burton, Taz’Mire FR-1SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreWesley2323.77012323.7701
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.19.7.7.23.24.Thorne, Ian Goslee, Caleb Williams, Tayvon Lake, NeAngelo Williams, Tayvon Williams, Tayvon FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3WesleyMaryland-Eastern ShoreWesleyWesleyMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern Shore23.49223.49223.461824.2991824.291824.299
8.8.8.19.7.7.Williams, Tayvon Thorne, Ian Collins, Antoine Lake, NeAngelo Collins, Antoine Thorne, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Maryland-Eastern ShoreWesleyWesleyWesleyWesleyWesley1824.29724.15923.4921824.299724.15923.492
7.23.19.23.19.24.Goslee, Caleb Lake, NeAngelo Goslee, Caleb Thorne, Ian Thorne, Ian Collins, Antoine SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WesleyMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreWesleyWesley724.1591824.299724.15923.461824.291824.29
8.24.23.19.24.23.Lake, NeAngelo Goslee, Caleb Lake, NeAngelo Lake, NeAngelo Goslee, Caleb Williams, Tayvon FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WesleyWesleyMaryland-Eastern ShoreWesleyWesleyWesley1824.2991824.2991824.2991824.2923.46724.159
8.7.24.23.23.19.Collins, Antoine Collins, Antoine Thorne, Ian Williams, Tayvon Goslee, Caleb Goslee, Caleb FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreWesleyMaryland-Eastern ShoreWesleyMaryland-Eastern Shore1824.2923.461824.291824.2991824.291824.299
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
32.12.15.Washington, Ricode St.rose, Shelton Tulibacki, Adam  FR-1FR-1HunterEssex CCWesley26.64923.7226.64
12.14.15.St.rose, Shelton Tulibacki, Adam St.rose, Shelton FR-1JR-3 CCNYHunterBrooklyn Elite Track Club0824.8720723.9360723.9360
12.15.12.Cadore, KwameAdegbenro, Temitope Washington, Ricode FR-1FR-1JR-3Essex CCCCNYEssex CC0824.872023.987923.72
32.32.12.St.rose, Shelton Cadore, KwameSt.rose, Shelton FR-1 FR-1HunterBrooklyn Elite Track ClubHunter723.93600824.8720923.72
32.44.32.Cadore, KwameWashington, Ricode Cadore, KwameJR-3FR-1JR-3CCNYWesleyCCNY26.6426.64923.72
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.18.Orafidiya, Sunmakin Orafidiya, Sunmakin SO-2SR-4NYUNYU9624.0909624.090
20.28.Cruz, Jaylen Orafidiya, Sunmakin SR-4SR-4Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)24.150424.48
28.28.Bellinger, ElijahBellinger, Elijah  Brooklyn Elite Track ClubDominican (N.Y.)24.489624.090
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.33.Bateman, Patrick Harilall, Austin SR-4SR-4Dominican (N.Y.)CC of Philadelphia4524.067224.8821
22.26.Suarez, Dariel Bateman, Patrick FR-1FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)724.19801825.02
26.33.Cole , Donald Nwankpa, Chidibere FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaDominican (N.Y.)5424.42724.1980
33.26.Nwankpa, Chidibere Cole , Donald SO-2FR-1LafayetteDominican (N.Y.)224.88211825.02
35.33.Harilall, Austin Cole , Donald FR-1SO-2CCNYCCNY1825.02224.8821
200 Meters Section 10
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.25.25.Onaga, Obinna Sultan, Kenrick Doherty, Charlie JR-3JR-3JR-3HunterHunterYork (N.Y.)24.41351925.06081925.0608
29.25.29.Doherty, Charlie Onaga, Obinna Sultan, Kenrick SR-4JR-3JR-3ManhattanvilleYork (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)24.487624.413524.4876
36.36.36.Sultan, Kenrick Doherty, Charlie Sultan, Kenrick JR-3SR-4JR-3York (N.Y.)ManhattanvilleYork (N.Y.)1925.06081925.060824.4135
200 Meters Section 11
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
37.37.30.40.Delorenzo, Hector Campbell, PaulCampbell, PaulNoel, Nicholas  FR-1  ManhattanvilleDominican (N.Y.)Brooklyn Elite Track ClubManhattanville2224.78025.3732224.7809826.0169
30.30.37.38.Campbell, PaulCampbell, PaulNoel, Nicholas Campbell, PaulSR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4WesleyWesleyManhattanvilleBrooklyn Elite Track Club2224.78025.37325.1425.373
37.30.38.38.Campbell, PaulDelorenzo, Hector Cowgill, Justin Cowgill, Justin SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Dominican (N.Y.)Brooklyn Elite Track ClubWesleyWesley9826.016925.37325.37325.14
30.40.40.38.Noel, Nicholas Delorenzo, Hector Delorenzo, Hector Noel, Nicholas SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Brooklyn Elite Track ClubDominican (N.Y.)Dominican (N.Y.)Brooklyn Elite Track Club2224.78025.149826.016925.14
200 Meters Section 12
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.31.39.27.39.Chandler, Chad Chandler, Chad Chandler, Chad Lahens, Ryan Lahens, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2WesleyNYUYork (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)26.015424.476426.015424.476426.01
27.41.43.31.27.Richards, Michael Brewer, Mike Geary, Nathan Brewer, Mike Lahens, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1York (N.Y.)NYUWesleyWesleyYork (N.Y.)25.4588826.574225.4584924.85464924.8546
27.41.41.39.31.Lahens, Ryan Brewer, Mike Richards, Michael Richards, Michael Geary, Nathan FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2WesleyYork (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)NYUYork (N.Y.)25.45826.0126.0125.4584924.8546
39.43.39.41.41.Richards, Michael Richards, Michael Brewer, Mike Chandler, Chad Chandler, Chad FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4York (N.Y.)HunterYork (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)Wesley5424.47645424.476425.45826.014924.8546
43.31.43.43.27.Richards, Michael Chandler, Chad Lahens, Ryan Geary, Nathan Chandler, Chad FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1NYUWesleyWesleyHunterYork (N.Y.)5424.47648826.57425424.47648826.57428826.5742
200 Meters Section 13
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
34.42.42.45.Garcia, Elias Rivera, Damian Rivera, Damian Mazhar, Rahat FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HunterCCNYCCNYHunter3424.88526.42326.4233424.885
42.34.42.42.Mazhar, Rahat Ciprian, Andrew Rivera, Damian Garcia, Elias FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CCNYHunterHunterCCNY26.4233424.885930.1537930.1537
45.42.42.34.Rivera, Damian Rivera, Damian Garcia, Elias Rivera, Damian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CCNYCCNYCCNYCCNY0426.6893930.153726.423930.1537
46.45.45.34.Ciprian, Andrew Mazhar, Rahat Rivera, Damian Mazhar, Rahat FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CCNYHunterCCNYCCNY930.153726.4233424.885930.1537