February 8, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Grigaux JR-3 Washington U. 2:17.73 10
2 Kelsey Wyman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.30 8
3 Morgan Powers SR-4 Millikin 2:20.63 6
4 Jill Humecke SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:20.79 4
5 Tessa Wiegand FR-1 Millikin 2:26.44 2
6 Anna Karner FR-1 Washington U. 2:26.80 1
7 Samantha Withers FR-1 Rhodes 2:27.75 -
8 Annemarie Michael JR-3 Washington U. 2:32.83 -
9 Irais Tenorio SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:33.79 -
10 Claire Weers JR-3 Millikin 2:33.87 -
11 Payton Fors SR-4 Washington U. 2:34.31 -
12 Jenna Murdock FR-1 Washington U. 2:35.57 -
13 Mara Bajic SO-2 Washington U. 2:37.07 -
14 Carmen Bruchnak SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:37.99 -
15 Anne Longman SO-2 Millikin 2:39.30 -
16 Daniele London JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.97 -
17 Ana Warkocki JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.98 -
18 Kara Lotz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:40.54 -
19 Kati Eden JR-3 Dubuque 2:45.76 -
20 Katie Vogler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:47.88 -
21 Nyasaina Kwamboka FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:52.01 -
22 Paige Kern FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:52.42 -
23 Alison Lawrence FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:00.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sophie Grigaux JR-3 Washington U. 2:17.73 10
2 Kelsey Wyman JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:20.30 8
3 Morgan Powers SR-4 Millikin 2:20.63 6
4 Jill Humecke SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:20.79 4
5 Tessa Wiegand FR-1 Millikin 2:26.44 2
7 Samantha Withers FR-1 Rhodes 2:27.75 -
10 Claire Weers JR-3 Millikin 2:33.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Anna Karner FR-1 Washington U. 2:26.80 1
8 Annemarie Michael JR-3 Washington U. 2:32.83 -
9 Irais Tenorio SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:33.79 -
11 Payton Fors SR-4 Washington U. 2:34.31 -
13 Mara Bajic SO-2 Washington U. 2:37.07 -
14 Carmen Bruchnak SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:37.99 -
18 Kara Lotz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:40.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jenna Murdock FR-1 Washington U. 2:35.57 -
15 Anne Longman SO-2 Millikin 2:39.30 -
16 Daniele London JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.97 -
17 Ana Warkocki JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.98 -
19 Kati Eden JR-3 Dubuque 2:45.76 -
20 Katie Vogler SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 2:47.88 -
21 Nyasaina Kwamboka FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:52.01 -
22 Paige Kern FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:52.42 -
23 Alison Lawrence FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3:00.52 -