February 8, 2020
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Marcus-Jay Wilkes FR-1 Washington U. 6.95 10
2 Stone Darrow SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.99 8
3 Christian Bean FR-1 Washington U. 7.03 6
4 Jackson Allen JR-3 Millikin 7.11 4
5 Diondre Lewis FR-1 Millikin 7.15 2
6 Chiemela Izima JR-3 Washington U. 7.16 1
7 Dionte Lewis FR-1 Millikin 7.17 -
8 Matt Moore SO-2 Washington U. 7.18 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus-Jay Wilkes FR-1 Washington U. 7.01
2 Stone Darrow SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.03
3 Jackson Allen JR-3 Millikin 7.10
4 Christian Bean FR-1 Washington U. 7.10
5 Diondre Lewis FR-1 Millikin 7.12
6 Matt Moore SO-2 Washington U. 7.17
7 Chiemela Izima JR-3 Washington U. 7.19
8 Dionte Lewis FR-1 Millikin 7.22
9 Jeremiah Steed JR-3 Dubuque 7.22
10 Lucas Sondgeroth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.23
11 Lee'Vonte Kelley SO-2 Millikin 7.24
11 Marshun Hart SO-2 Millikin 7.24
13 Sebastian Wolf SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.26
14 Alexavier McRae FR-1 Rhodes 7.27
15 Giovanni Alfred FR-1 Washington U. 7.30
15 Cyrus Clarke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.30
17 DaMon Street FR-1 Dubuque 7.32
18 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.36
19 Luke Gerzon FR-1 Rhodes 7.38
20 Chase Green SO-2 Washington U. 7.40
21 Elijah Ally FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.42
22 Dawson Allen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.43
23 Nickolas Konstantinou JR-3 Washington U. 7.52
24 Rei'Shaun Spires FR-1 Dubuque 7.62
25 Keaton Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 7.64
26 Dante Burchfield SR-4 Dubuque 7.64
27 Peyton Couch JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.65
28 Jacob Mercer FR-1 Rhodes 7.71
28 Clayton Spahn FR-1 Dubuque 7.71
30 Jaylen Scott JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.79
31 AJ Hockings SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.89
32 Christian Tanks FR-1 Rhodes 7.93
33 Maurice Maiden FR-1 Dubuque 7.96
34 Uriel Ferreira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.00
35 Houston Walker FR-1 Rhodes 8.12
36 Jacob Durdan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.21
37 Alex Nieman   IWUALUM 8.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Stone Darrow SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.03
6 Matt Moore SO-2 Washington U. 7.17
10 Lucas Sondgeroth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.23
24 Rei'Shaun Spires FR-1 Dubuque 7.62
30 Jaylen Scott JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.79
32 Christian Tanks FR-1 Rhodes 7.93
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marcus-Jay Wilkes FR-1 Washington U. 7.01
13 Sebastian Wolf SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.26
19 Luke Gerzon FR-1 Rhodes 7.38
20 Chase Green SO-2 Washington U. 7.40
23 Nickolas Konstantinou JR-3 Washington U. 7.52
28 Jacob Mercer FR-1 Rhodes 7.71
34 Uriel Ferreira FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.00
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Christian Bean FR-1 Washington U. 7.10
14 Alexavier McRae FR-1 Rhodes 7.27
15 Giovanni Alfred FR-1 Washington U. 7.30
18 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.36
26 Dante Burchfield SR-4 Dubuque 7.64
31 AJ Hockings SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jackson Allen JR-3 Millikin 7.10
17 DaMon Street FR-1 Dubuque 7.32
21 Elijah Ally FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7.42
22 Dawson Allen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.43
25 Keaton Anderson FR-1 Dubuque 7.64
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Chiemela Izima JR-3 Washington U. 7.19
9 Jeremiah Steed JR-3 Dubuque 7.22
11 Lee'Vonte Kelley SO-2 Millikin 7.24
15 Cyrus Clarke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.30
36 Jacob Durdan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.21
37 Alex Nieman   IWUALUM 8.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Diondre Lewis FR-1 Millikin 7.12
8 Dionte Lewis FR-1 Millikin 7.22
11 Marshun Hart SO-2 Millikin 7.24
27 Peyton Couch JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.65
28 Clayton Spahn FR-1 Dubuque 7.71
33 Maurice Maiden FR-1 Dubuque 7.96
35 Houston Walker FR-1 Rhodes 8.12