January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Banked) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.22.Marshall, MylesKovar, Zack  FR-1UnattachedStephen F. Austin20:01:50.680 1:55.20
2.14.Chatham, LucaColeman, Willie   Texas Elite Track ClubUTSA0:01:51.2683 1:56.45
3.44.Carmona, Max Koech, Aaron SO-2SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyStephen F. Austin1:53.69 1:57.4848
4. Smith, Zion Malone, Devin SO-2FR-1HoustonLouisiana Tech1:54.461 1:54.461
5.14.Zachariou, Christos DORSETT, CHARLES SR-4FR-1Houston BaptistSouthern1:55.20 52:01:55.7362
6.10.Austin III, Joe Carmona, Max JR-3FR-1Sam Houston St.Houston29:01:55.43 28:02:11.410
7.3.Garcia, Justin Austin III, Joe SO-2FR-1Stephen F. AustinHouston1:55.6048 1:56.45
8.32.Hawkins, Eric Rasheed, Luqman JR-3FR-1UL-MonroeTexas Southern52:01:55.7362 0:01:51.2683
9.13.Kovar, Zack Moreno, Disner JR-3FR-1UTSANorthwestern St.43:01:56.27 48:02:02.2700
10.18.Wright, Slavoski Wright, Slavoski SO-2FR-1Northwestern St.UTSA1:56.428 1:53.69
11.4.Youberg, Mason Harris, Adrian JR-3JR-3Louisiana TechHouston1:56.45 2:07.23
12.24.Hamilton, Nicholas Price, JacobSR-4FR-1HoustonUTSA1:56.69 28:02:11.410
13.10.Markelj, Rok Barros-Juba, Xari FR-1FR-1FIUTexas Wesleyan1:56.734 1:58.09
14.4.Price, JacobHudson, Cameron  FR-1UnattachedGrambling23:01:56.931 1:02:00.453
15.24.Devereaux, Caleb Hamilton, Nicholas SR-4SO-2UTSAUnattached1:57.4848 DNF
16.5.DORSETT, CHARLES Wright, Slavoski FR-1FR-1Texas WesleyanSouthern45:01:57.506 1:55.20
17.20.Jacobs, Travis Brown, Joel SO-2FR-1Houston BaptistFIU37:01:57.5898 1:58.77
18.3.Mayes, Terrance Corona, Jose SR-4SR-4Texas SouthernFIU1:58.09 1:56.45
19.5.Washington, Brandon Jones, JoshFR-1 Texas SouthernHouston1:58.2661 23:01:56.931
20.23.Bugg, Jason Perez, Josiah SO-2FR-1RiceHouston1:58.77 49:02:01.788
21.34.Escamilla, Miguel Gully, Bryson FR-1 UT-Rio Grande ValleyGrambling48:01:59.165 29:01:55.43
22.3.Hudson, Cameron Hawkins, Eric SO-2FR-1UTSATexas Wesleyan30:01:59.5592 48:01:59.165
23.38.Gilmore, Christian Corona, Jose SO-2SR-4HoustonHouston1:59.75 23:01:56.931
24.40.Alukunyang, Mike Collins, Lafayette SO-2SO-2Northwestern St.Houston Baptist46:01:59.7806 DNF
25.18.Keranen, Tyler Simms, Tyrece FR-1JR-3HoustonStephen F. Austin1:59.79 2:05.72
26.27.Evans, Dylan Wright, Slavoski FR-1FR-1Southern Miss.Texas Wesleyan12:02:00.0718 2:05.72
27.15.Barros-Juba, Xari Garcia, Justin JR-3SO-2FIUUnattached2:00.30 43:01:56.27
28.36.Perez, Josiah Youberg, Mason SO-2FR-1Louisiana TechUL-Monroe1:02:00.453 19:02:03.029
29.8.Coleman, Willie Hawkins, Eric FR-1SR-4HoustonHouston35:02:01.5683 19:02:03.029
30.24.Corona, Jose Austin III, Joe SO-2FR-1UTSAHouston Baptist33:02:01.7419 12:02:18.06
31.5.Burton, KadeemKoech, Aaron  SO-2UnattachedUTSA49:02:01.788 2:10.535
32.44.Moreno, Disner Simms, Tyrece FR-1FR-1FIUUL-Monroe34:02:02.0681 DNF
33.2.Collins, R'Kel Gilmore, Christian SO-2SO-2LamarSouthern48:02:02.2700 2:05.72
34.32.Javois, Keshaun Hudson, Cameron SR-4 SouthernRice19:02:03.029 0:01:51.2683
35.3.Rasheed, Luqman Markelj, Rok FR-1SR-4GramblingHouston Baptist19:02:05.54 52:01:55.7362
36.26.Harris, Adrian Perez, Josiah FR-1SR-4UL-MonroeGrambling2:05.72 1:57.4848
37.29.Malone, Devin Escamilla, Miguel FR-1 GramblingUnattached2:07.23 1:54.461
38.10.Gully, Bryson Wright, Slavoski FR-1SR-4Houston BaptistFIU2:07.75 40:02:08.3777
39.4.Mayo, John DORSETT, CHARLES FR-1FreshmanGramblingHouston40:02:08.3777 20:01:50.680
40.32.Simms, Tyrece Hawkins, Eric FR-1FR-1Texas SouthernGrambling2:10.535 29:01:55.43
41.39.Collins, Lafayette Kovar, Zack FR-1SO-2SouthernGrambling28:02:11.410 35:02:01.5683
42.9.Brown, Joel Escamilla, Miguel FR-1FR-1Texas SouthernHouston Baptist33:02:14.283 2:00.30
43.15.Koech, Aaron Malone, Devin SR-4FR-1GramblingUL-Monroe2:14.86 49:02:01.788
44.21.Shilanski, Jeffrey Evans, Dylan FreshmanSR-4UnattachedNorthwestern St.12:02:18.06 2:07.75
 40.Jones, JoshBarros-Juba, Xari  FR-1UnattachedTexas SouthernDNF 34:02:02.0681
 17.Pearce, Isaac Kovar, Zack JR-3FR-1HoustonUnattachedDNF 48:01:59.165
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
39.35.40.40.Harris, Adrian Rasheed, Luqman Malone, Devin Malone, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingGramblingGramblingGrambling2:10.5316:02:05.5472:05.722:05.72
37.36.39.37.Malone, Devin Harris, Adrian Harris, Adrian Mayo, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingUL-MonroeGramblingTexas Southern2:10.532:05.7257:02:14.2842:10.53
39.37.35.40.Brown, Joel Malone, Devin Malone, Devin Malone, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UL-MonroeGramblingTexas SouthernTexas Southern57:02:14.2842:07.232:08.37142:05.72
42.39.36.37.Harris, Adrian Mayo, John Simms, Tyrece Brown, Joel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas SouthernGramblingGramblingTexas Southern16:02:05.5472:08.37142:05.722:10.53
39.40.36.35.Mayo, John Simms, Tyrece Malone, Devin Harris, Adrian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Texas SouthernTexas SouthernUL-MonroeTexas Southern2:07.232:10.532:08.37142:07.23
37.42.37.40.Rasheed, Luqman Brown, Joel Mayo, John Simms, Tyrece FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GramblingTexas SouthernUL-MonroeGrambling2:07.2357:02:14.28457:02:14.2842:05.72
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.44.Perez, Josiah Gully, Bryson SO-2FreshmanLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech31:02:00.4556:02:02.279
32.28.Moreno, Disner Moreno, Disner FR-1FR-1FIUUnattached2:02.06112:14.8683
33.32.Collins, R'Kel Collins, R'Kel SO-2FR-1LamarLouisiana Tech56:02:02.2792:14.8683
34.33.Javois, Keshaun Shilanski, Jeffrey SR-4SO-2SouthernLamar2:03.0250:02:18.066
38.41.Gully, Bryson Moreno, Disner FR-1FR-1Houston BaptistUnattached51:02:07.75431:02:00.45
41.41.Collins, Lafayette Perez, Josiah FR-1FR-1SouthernSouthern35:02:11.414956:02:02.279
43.32.Koech, Aaron Javois, Keshaun SR-4FreshmanGramblingLamar2:14.868331:02:00.45
44.32.Shilanski, Jeffrey Shilanski, Jeffrey FreshmanFR-1UnattachedFIU50:02:18.0662:14.8683
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.11.Youberg, Mason Markelj, Rok JR-3FR-1Louisiana TechHouston8:01:56.4521:58.09
13.19.Markelj, Rok Alukunyang, Mike FR-1SO-2FIUTexas Southern1:56.738:02:01.749
18.24.Mayes, Terrance Youberg, Mason SR-4FR-1Texas SouthernLouisiana Tech1:58.091:56.73
19.19.Washington, Brandon Youberg, Mason FR-1SO-2Texas SouthernFIU1:58.26239:02:01.56
24.29.Alukunyang, Mike Washington, Brandon SO-2FR-1Northwestern St.FIU8:01:59.7838:02:01.749
25.19.Keranen, Tyler Alukunyang, Mike FR-1FR-1HoustonNorthwestern St.1:59.799:02:01.56
29.11.Coleman, Willie Corona, Jose FR-1JR-3HoustonTexas Southern9:02:01.568:02:01.749
30.13.Corona, Jose Mayes, Terrance SO-2JR-3UTSATexas Southern8:02:01.7491:58.2623
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.16.31.26.Garcia, Justin Evans, Dylan Burton, KadeemGarcia, Justin SO-2SO-2 FR-1Stephen F. AustinUTSAUnattachedHouston Baptist1:55.602455:02:00.30447:01:59.161:57.50
16.7.21.17.DORSETT, CHARLES Escamilla, Miguel DORSETT, CHARLES Barros-Juba, Xari FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Texas WesleyanUnattachedSouthern Miss.FIU1:57.5050:01:59.552555:02:00.30415:02:00.075
17.16.17.31.Jacobs, Travis Jacobs, Travis Escamilla, Miguel Evans, Dylan SO-2SO-2 FR-1Houston BaptistFIUUTSAFIU1:57.581:57.501:57.5847:01:59.16
21.27.27.31.Escamilla, Miguel Jacobs, Travis DORSETT, CHARLES Hudson, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyUnattachedUTSAUTSA47:01:59.162:01.786255:02:00.3041:55.6024
22.22.17.21.Hudson, Cameron Jacobs, Travis Jacobs, Travis Jacobs, Travis SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UTSAFIUUTSAHouston Baptist50:01:59.55251:57.581:57.5055:02:00.304
26.31.16.27.Evans, Dylan DORSETT, CHARLES Burton, KadeemHudson, Cameron FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Southern Miss.Texas WesleyanSouthern Miss.Texas Wesleyan15:02:00.07555:02:00.30450:01:59.552550:01:59.5525
27.7.31.16.Barros-Juba, Xari Escamilla, Miguel Hudson, Cameron DORSETT, CHARLES JR-3   FIUFIUUnattachedUT-Rio Grande Valley55:02:00.30450:01:59.552555:02:00.30455:02:00.304
31.26.31.16.Burton, KadeemHudson, Cameron Escamilla, Miguel Barros-Juba, Xari  JR-3SO-2FR-1UnattachedUT-Rio Grande ValleyUT-Rio Grande ValleyUnattached2:01.786255:02:00.30415:02:00.0751:57.58
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.20.8.12.20.12.Zachariou, Christos Wright, Slavoski Hawkins, Eric Wright, Slavoski Wright, Slavoski Bugg, Jason SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Houston BaptistRiceHoustonUTSARiceHouston Baptist28:01:55.209328:01:55.209332:01:58.77DNF16:01:57.4891:56.93
8.14.8.8.9.20.Hawkins, Eric Bugg, Jason Devereaux, Caleb Pearce, Isaac Kovar, Zack Devereaux, Caleb JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3UL-MonroeHouston BaptistRiceHoustonNorthwestern St.Unattached36:01:55.737:01:56.6928:01:55.209316:01:57.48916:01:57.4891:56.93
9.14.15.8.14. Kovar, Zack Bugg, Jason Zachariou, Christos Zachariou, Christos Price, JacobKovar, Zack JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3UTSAHoustonUTSAUTSANorthwestern St.UTSA1:56.278336:01:55.7328:01:55.209328:01:55.20931:56.937:01:56.69
10.5.20.15.9.5.Wright, Slavoski Kovar, Zack Price, JacobHawkins, Eric Pearce, Isaac Hawkins, Eric SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Northwestern St.UL-MonroeHouston BaptistUL-MonroeNorthwestern St.UTSA1:56.421:56.278332:01:58.771:56.931:56.278336:01:55.73
12.15.20.9.14.9.Hamilton, Nicholas Wright, Slavoski Hawkins, Eric Wright, Slavoski Devereaux, Caleb Hawkins, Eric SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4HoustonUTSAUTSAUL-MonroeUTSAHouston Baptist7:01:56.6936:01:55.731:56.4232:01:58.771:56.42DNF
14.14.8. 14.15.Price, JacobPrice, JacobHawkins, Eric Kovar, Zack Wright, Slavoski Pearce, Isaac  SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3UnattachedHoustonRiceUTSANorthwestern St.Houston1:56.9328:01:55.20931:56.278336:01:55.731:56.931:56.42
15.20.15.10.14. Devereaux, Caleb Pearce, Isaac Price, JacobHawkins, Eric Hamilton, Nicholas Hawkins, Eric SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4UTSANorthwestern St.HoustonNorthwestern St.UL-MonroeUTSA16:01:57.4891:56.937:01:56.691:56.4216:01:57.4891:56.93
20.20.10.14.8.9.Bugg, Jason Hawkins, Eric Hawkins, Eric Hawkins, Eric Kovar, Zack Price, JacobSO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4RiceUnattachedHoustonUnattachedHouston BaptistUTSA32:01:58.771:56.2783DNF28:01:55.20931:56.9332:01:58.77
 8.5.12.9.12.Pearce, Isaac Wright, Slavoski Wright, Slavoski Price, JacobPrice, JacobDevereaux, Caleb JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4 SR-4HoustonUTSAHoustonUTSANorthwestern St.Northwestern St.DNF36:01:55.7332:01:58.771:56.27831:56.4232:01:58.77
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.23.1.4.Smith, Zion Smith, Zion Marshall, MylesAustin III, Joe  JR-3  Sam Houston St.UT-Rio Grande ValleyUnattachedHoustonDNF1:54.4691:50.6810:01:55.4334
6.23.2.4.Gilmore, Christian Carmona, Max Chatham, LucaAustin III, Joe  SO-2  Texas Elite Track ClubHoustonTexas Elite Track ClubHouston1:50.681:51.261:51.2639:01:53.69
4.6.3.1.Jones, JoshAustin III, Joe Carmona, Max Marshall, MylesJR-3 SO-2SO-2UnattachedUnattachedUT-Rio Grande ValleyHouston1:51.26DNF39:01:53.6910:01:55.4334
23.4.4.23.Smith, Zion Austin III, Joe Smith, Zion Jones, JoshJR-3 SO-2 UnattachedUnattachedHoustonUnattached15:01:59.75DNF1:54.4691:50.68
 6.6.3.Gilmore, Christian Marshall, MylesAustin III, Joe Jones, JoshJR-3SO-2JR-3 UT-Rio Grande ValleySam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Houston1:51.261:51.2610:01:55.433415:01:59.75
2. 23.23.Marshall, MylesAustin III, Joe Gilmore, Christian Carmona, Max  SO-2SO-2SO-2HoustonTexas Elite Track ClubHoustonHouston1:51.261:54.46915:01:59.7515:01:59.75
3.2. 4.Gilmore, Christian Smith, Zion Jones, JoshChatham, Luca   SO-2UT-Rio Grande ValleyUnattachedUnattachedHouston1:50.6839:01:53.69DNF1:50.68