March 12, 2020
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Foley, Caitlin Davis, Hannah SOSOMount DoraTaylor County5:52.60 36:06:31.02 2510 -
2. Stansfield, LyviaDavis, Hannah  SOSouth LakeSouth Lake5:52.746 6:12.990 938 76
3.15.McCart, Jordan Jiang, Alicia SOFRSouth LakeCrystal River29:06:04.153 49:07:18.6911 76 -
4.5.Zagorini, Fiona McCart, Jordan SRFRMount DoraSouth Lake6:12.990 NT 8543 -
5.19.Davis, Hannah Hodge, Banner FR7Mount DoraVillages6:21.40 31:07:07.47 1447 -
6.11.Serfass, Hannah McCart, Jordan 7SRFirst Academy (Leesburg)South Lake41:06:27.9690 NT 73 -
7.7.Willoughby, Karilynn Lee, AlyssaSOSRCrystal RiverMount Dora36:06:31.02 31:07:07.47 6278 -
8.7.Jiang, Alicia Stansfield, LyviaSOFRLeesburgWest Port35:06:38.16 35:06:38.16 111 8543
9.15.Stradinger, Delaney Davis, Hannah FRSOVillagesTaylor County2:06:43.784 NT - -
10. Escobedo, Emily White, Mia FRSOEustisCrystal River21:06:45.2142 19:07:00.665 - 73
11. Hodge, Banner Huot, Aurora SOSOChieflandMount Dora30:06:51.5676 31:07:07.47 - 938
12.6.Lackey, Laurynn Webb, Hannah SO7LeesburgWest Port6:54.9248 2:07:38.1457 - 6278
13.18.Brown, Ivana Siegfried, Meagan FRJRMount DoraMount Dora19:07:00.665 NT - 8543
14.5.Lee, AlyssaEscobedo, Emily   South LakeWest Port7:01.02 NT - -
15. Becker, Maria Webb, Hannah JRSOVillagesCrystal River31:07:07.47 6:12.990 - -
16.17.Webb, Ellie Brown, Ivana JRSOTaylor CountyMount Dora49:07:12.59 35:06:38.16 - -
17.6.Baker, Caroline Miranda-centeno, Yaliz FRSREustisUmatilla49:07:18.6911 41:06:27.9690 - -
18. Chavarria, Juliana Nealy, Makari SO Crystal RiverMount Dora26:07:29.186 7:01.02 - 111
19.4.Webb, Hannah Webb, Hannah JRSOTaylor CountyVillages2:07:38.1457 41:06:27.9690 - -
 18.Snavely, Autumn Huot, Aurora SO7UmatillaUmatillaNT 21:06:45.2142 - -
 12.Huot, Aurora Huot, Aurora FRJRVillagesMount DoraNT 6:54.9248 - 2510
  Fonseca, Astraea Brown, Ivana SOJRWest PortCrystal RiverNT 41:06:27.9690 - 8543
 8.Nealy, Makari Siegfried, Meagan FRFRPalatkaPalatkaNT 35:06:38.16 - -
  Miranda-centeno, Yaliz Stansfield, LyviaFRSRWest PortEustisNT NT - -
  Siegfried, Meagan Lackey, Laurynn SRFRDunnellonMount DoraNT 6:21.40 - 938
 10.Salazar, Kieley Miranda-centeno, Yaliz SOSOWest PortWest PortNT NT - -
 4.White, Mia Becker, Maria FRFRWest PortChieflandNT 21:06:45.2142 - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.19. Stradinger, Delaney Nealy, Makari Huot, Aurora FRSOJRVillagesEustisEustis6:43.7825:07:00.667:07.475---
10. 10.Escobedo, Emily Baker, Caroline Huot, Aurora FRFRFREustisCrystal RiverTaylor County11:06:45.21225:07:00.6651:07:18.6916---
13. 19.Brown, Ivana Baker, Caroline Escobedo, Emily FRFRFRMount DoraVillagesCrystal River25:07:00.667:29.1837NT---
15. 10.Becker, Maria Miranda-centeno, Yaliz Snavely, Autumn JRSOJRVillagesVillagesWest Port7:07.4757:12.5926:43.78---
16. 10.Webb, Ellie Stradinger, Delaney Becker, Maria JRFRSOTaylor CountyCrystal RiverVillages7:12.59225:07:00.66NT---
17. 13.Baker, Caroline Stradinger, Delaney Baker, Caroline FRFRFREustisEustisVillages51:07:18.69167:12.5927:29.1837---
18.17.18.Chavarria, Juliana Stradinger, Delaney Becker, Maria SOFRSOCrystal RiverVillagesVillages7:29.1837NT7:07.475---
19. 9.Webb, Hannah Nealy, Makari Becker, Maria JRFRFRTaylor CountyWest PortPalatka7:38.14NTNT---
 10. Snavely, Autumn Webb, Hannah Becker, Maria SOSOSOUmatillaEustisUmatillaNT7:38.14NT---
   Huot, Aurora Chavarria, Juliana Webb, Hannah FRFRFRVillagesMount DoraVillagesNT7:29.18377:07.475---
 17.19.Fonseca, Astraea Baker, Caroline Miranda-centeno, Yaliz SOFRSOWest PortTaylor CountyTaylor CountyNTNT7:29.1837---
 15. Nealy, Makari Fonseca, Astraea Chavarria, Juliana FRFRSOPalatkaWest PortUmatillaNTNTNT---
 9. Miranda-centeno, Yaliz Stradinger, Delaney Nealy, Makari FRJRSOWest PortVillagesVillagesNT7:07.4757:38.14---
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1. 3.4.Serfass, Hannah Foley, Caitlin Lee, AlyssaFoley, Caitlin Siegfried, Meagan SOSOSOSOFRFirst Academy (Leesburg)Mount DoraFirst Academy (Leesburg)LeesburgSouth Lake6:05:52.606:05:52.6020:05:52.74446:04.156:27.9618910-6-
8.2.14.12.14.Foley, Caitlin Stansfield, LyviaZagorini, Fiona Serfass, Hannah Jiang, Alicia SO SOFRSOMount DoraSouth LakeCrystal RiverWest PortMount Dora35:06:12.996320:05:52.74446:54.92196:05:52.606:27.96541895410-
1.3.3.8. Hodge, Banner McCart, Jordan Lackey, Laurynn Foley, Caitlin Jiang, Alicia 7SOSOSOSOLeesburgSouth LakeCrystal RiverChieflandCrystal River13:06:38.1696:04.156:21.402NT6:05:52.60-6---
3.4.8.7.12.Davis, Hannah Zagorini, Fiona Hodge, Banner Stansfield, LyviaLee, AlyssaSOSRSOSO7South LakeMount DoraWest PortSouth LakeLeesburg6:31.023135:06:12.996313:06:38.169NT6:05:52.60-77563466246
2.5.14.14.4.Jiang, Alicia Davis, Hannah Willoughby, Karilynn Willoughby, Karilynn White, Mia SOFRSO7SOMount DoraMount DoraSouth LakeLeesburgSouth Lake6:05:52.606:21.40229:06:51.566:54.92196:27.96-546246-
1.6.7.2.6.Stansfield, LyviaSerfass, Hannah Davis, Hannah McCart, Jordan Salazar, Kieley SO77SOFRChieflandFirst Academy (Leesburg)South LakeSouth LakeWest Port20:05:52.74446:27.966:27.96NTNT7756346--246
2.7.6.5.2.Salazar, Kieley Willoughby, Karilynn Stansfield, LyviaFoley, Caitlin Lee, AlyssaSOSOSOSOSOWest PortCrystal RiverSouth LakeMount DoraSouth LakeNT6:31.023129:06:51.566:05:52.6029:06:51.56189246-54-
3.8.6.1. Lee, AlyssaJiang, Alicia Willoughby, Karilynn Stansfield, LyviaSalazar, Kieley FRSOFR FRDunnellonLeesburgCrystal RiverSouth LakeMount DoraNT13:06:38.16920:05:52.744435:06:12.99636:54.921910616610--
2.11.7.4.11.Zagorini, Fiona Hodge, Banner Zagorini, Fiona McCart, Jordan Lee, Alyssa SOFRSOSOLeesburgChieflandLeesburgSouth LakeChiefland20:05:52.744429:06:51.5613:06:38.1696:27.966:54.921910-54246-
6.12.4.3.6.Lee, AlyssaLackey, Laurynn Hodge, Banner Siegfried, Meagan Zagorini, Fiona SOSOSOSOSRSouth LakeLeesburgDunnellonMount DoraChiefland29:06:51.566:54.92196:21.4026:54.9219NT---346246
7.14.2.5.14.White, Mia Lee, AlyssaSalazar, Kieley Jiang, Alicia Zagorini, Fiona SO SOSOSOSouth LakeSouth LakeCrystal RiverSouth LakeSouth LakeNT7:01.020420:05:52.744420:05:52.74446:31.0231----189
4.   14.McCart, Jordan Siegfried, Meagan McCart, Jordan Jiang, Alicia Davis, Hannah  SRSOSO West PortDunnellonSouth LakeCrystal RiverSouth Lake6:31.0231NTNT13:06:38.169NT---3467756
3. 12.6. Salazar, Kieley Salazar, Kieley Salazar, Kieley Hodge, Banner White, Mia SRSOSOSOFRLeesburgWest PortWest PortLeesburgSouth Lake6:21.402NT6:54.9219NT29:06:51.56--24666166
  7.2.2.McCart, Jordan White, Mia Stansfield, LyviaWilloughby, Karilynn Lackey, Laurynn SOFRSO7SOLeesburgWest PortSouth LakeLeesburgChieflandNTNT13:06:38.1696:05:52.607:01.0204--5410246