March 12, 2020
|
Villages - The Villages, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.20.Davis, Lane Bryant, Brent Hodges, Joshua SOSRJRUmatillaVillagesEustisNT 15.7106 9419.517 - 102 -
20.2.4.Reese, Gavin Moore, Kelvin Thomas, Shai'Hem SRJRSREustisLeesburgTaylor CountyNT 8215.911 517.906 - 863 -
 3.16.Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Fontus, Alix Dunseath, Jedidiah SRSRJRUmatillaEustisMount Dora517.906 716.345 018.0815 - 0669 -
5.4.5.Parker, Curon Kalomba, Michael Moore, Kelvin JRJRFRVillagesMount DoraPalatkaNT 17.03 8215.911 1 4513 -
 5.17.Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Parker, Curon Duncan, Donavan JRSRSODunnellonCrystal RiverMount Dora3720.0826 17.291 18.026 - 944 -
5.6. Parker, Curon Glanton, Najeh Kalomba, Michael SOJRSRChieflandTaylor CountyDunnellon220.778 17.32 NT 944 308 -
13.7.15.Reese, Gavin Molenda, Devin Reese, Gavin SRSRJRChieflandMount DoraDunnellonNT 517.906 17.291 - 652 4513
 8.12.Ogerio, Arnold Dunseath, Jedidiah Jordan, Seager JRSRJRTaylor CountyVillagesEustis4818.0754 18.026 21.654 - 1 -
5.9.16.Flowers, Camden Williams, Nelson Harding, Ricky JRSRJRCrystal RiverPalatkaDunnellon019.0180 4818.0754 20.46 - - 4513
 10.18.Fontus, Alix Harding, Ricky Thomas, Shai'Hem SOFRSREustisVillagesUmatilla9419.517 018.0815 716.345 - - 1
20.11.15.Lindo, Eric Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Fourari, Noah SRJRSRMount DoraUmatillaDunnellon4818.0754 019.0180 NT - - -
18.12. Flowers, Camden Ogerio, Arnold Thomas, Shai'Hem FRSOSOTaylor CountyVillagesEustis018.0815 19.415 3120.63 - - -
 13. DuRant, Ronnie DuRant, Ronnie Kalomba, Michael JRSOSRVillagesMount DoraMount Dora15.7106 9419.517 3120.63 - - -
 14. Clemons', Dashaun Flowers, Camden Rush, Bradley SOSOSREustisTaylor CountyUmatilla9419.517 3720.0826 NT - - 863
 15.11.Reynolds, Ethan Clemons', Dashaun Flowers, Camden SRJRSOUmatillaChieflandEustis018.0815 20.46 NT - - 4513
1.16.13.Fourari, Noah Fourari, Noah Vazquez-Palerino, Victor SOSOJRDunnellonMount DoraTaylor County220.778 3120.63 22.146 - - -
16.17.20.Harding, Ricky Hudgins, Konor Lindo, Eric FRSOJRTaylor CountyUmatillaCrystal River21.654 220.778 17.291 - - -
3.18.13.Hodges, Joshua Hodges, Joshua Dunseath, Jedidiah FRJRSRWest PortTaylor CountyVillages15.7106 8721.35 4818.0754 - - -
19.19.15.Harding, Ricky Lindo, Eric Flowers, Camden SOFRJRTaylor CountyEustisEustis716.345 21.654 NT - - -
1.20.18.Ogerio, Arnold Jordan, Seager Bryant, Brent JRJRJRMount DoraPalatkaMount Dora8215.911 22.146 NT - - -
17. 13.Cox, Seth Cox, Seth Reese, Gavin SRSRJRLeesburgCrystal RiverUmatilla15.7106 NT 8215.911 - - -
7.  Williams, Nelson Thomas, Shai'Hem Kalomba, Michael SOJRSOVillagesDunnellonMount Dora20.46 NT 517.906 - - -
  12.Williams, Nelson Duncan, Donavan DuRant, Ronnie SRSRJRLeesburgUmatillaPalatka20.46 NT 8215.911 0669 - -
14. 1.Harding, Ricky Rush, Bradley Glanton, Najeh JRJRJREustisDunnellonMount DoraNT NT NT - - -
17. 13.Reese, Gavin Reese, Gavin Parker, Curon FRJRJRMount DoraWest PortPalatkaNT NT 19.415 - - 308
  20.Thomas, Shai'Hem Davis, Lane Lindo, Eric SRSOJREustisEustisChiefland8215.911 NT 19.415 1 - -
18.  Hudgins, Konor Reynolds, Ethan Ogerio, Arnold SRFRJRLeesburgChieflandEustis019.0180 NT NT - - -
110 Hurdles Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.15.16.Fourari, Noah Clemons', Dashaun Fourari, Noah SOJRSODunnellonChieflandChiefland20.6391420.461420.46---
16.16. Clemons', Dashaun Fourari, Noah Clemons', Dashaun SOSOJRDunnellonMount DoraMount Dora20.63920.63920.639---
15.  Clemons', Dashaun Thomas, Shai'Hem Thomas, Shai'Hem SOJRSOChieflandDunnellonChieflandNTNTNT---
110 Hurdles Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.17. Glanton, Najeh Reese, Gavin Reynolds, Ethan JRFRSRTaylor CountyPalatkaWest Port17.327117.32713620.7732133--
8.19.6.Dunseath, Jedidiah Glanton, Najeh Dunseath, Jedidiah SRFRSOVillagesChieflandUmatilla4118.02921.65421.654149133-
17. 20.Hudgins, Konor Davis, Lane Glanton, Najeh SOFRFRUmatillaChieflandVillages3620.773221.65422.1447--133
19.6.17.Lindo, Eric Lindo, Eric Hudgins, Konor FRFRJREustisEustisChiefland21.65422.1447NT--133
20.17. Jordan, Seager Reese, Gavin Reese, Gavin JRSRJRPalatkaWest PortPalatka22.1447NT22.1447---
   Reese, Gavin Dunseath, Jedidiah Reese, Gavin JRJRJRWest PortPalatkaChieflandNT3620.773217.3271-149-
 17. Davis, Lane Glanton, Najeh Glanton, Najeh SOSOFREustisUmatillaChieflandNT3620.77324118.029---
 19.8.Reynolds, Ethan Dunseath, Jedidiah Glanton, Najeh FRFRSRChieflandEustisPalatkaNT17.3271NT-149-
110 Hurdles Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 18.18.5.14.14.Parker, Curon Hodges, Joshua Parker, Curon Parker, Curon Ogerio, Arnold Ogerio, Arnold SRSRSOSRSOSRTaylor CountyVillagesCrystal RiverCrystal RiverCrystal RiverCrystal River19.411NT19.411717.2935NT219.01---436--
13.11.5.11.13.14.Rush, Bradley Ogerio, Arnold Hodges, Joshua Vazquez-Palerino, Victor DuRant, Ronnie DuRant, Ronnie JRJRSOJRJRJRUmatillaUmatillaTaylor CountyUmatillaVillagesVillages3619.51219.013619.51219.013619.51717.2935-436----
11.5.18.12.18. Flowers, Camden Rush, Bradley Hodges, Joshua Ogerio, Arnold Parker, Curon Vazquez-Palerino, Victor SRSRSOSOJRJRUmatillaDunnellonUmatillaVillagesMount DoraUmatilla3619.51NT21.3519.411219.01717.2935------
12.  13.12.11.Ogerio, Arnold Flowers, Camden DuRant, Ronnie DuRant, Ronnie Ogerio, Arnold Flowers, Camden SRSOSOSOSRSRTaylor CountyCrystal RiverUmatillaMount DoraUmatillaTaylor County19.411NT3619.513619.51717.2935NT436----436
13.14.14.14.11.11.DuRant, Ronnie Rush, Bradley Hodges, Joshua Flowers, Camden Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Vazquez-Palerino, Victor JRJRSRSOSOJRCrystal RiverVillagesTaylor CountyTaylor CountyDunnellonTaylor County3619.51219.0121.350020.083717.293521.35------
 14.11.18.11.11.Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Hodges, Joshua Hodges, Joshua Hodges, Joshua DuRant, Ronnie Flowers, Camden SOSOSOJRJRJRUmatillaVillagesTaylor CountyTaylor CountyTaylor CountyUmatilla219.0121.35NT21.35NT19.411------
12.   18. Parker, Curon Duncan, Donavan Ogerio, Arnold Duncan, Donavan Parker, Curon Hodges, Joshua SRSOJRSRJRSRTaylor CountyUmatillaDunnellonUmatillaUmatillaCrystal RiverNTNTNTNT717.29353619.51-436----
13.   11. Vazquez-Palerino, Victor Duncan, Donavan Ogerio, Arnold Rush, Bradley Rush, Bradley Flowers, Camden SOSRJRJRJRJRTaylor CountyDunnellonTaylor CountyDunnellonVillagesMount Dora219.01NTNTNTNT0020.083------
110 Hurdles Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.2.4.Moore, Kelvin Bryant, Brent Williams, Nelson Williams, Nelson SRSRSRSRCrystal RiverVillagesLeesburgCrystal River217.90515.7186NT3316.34600108088108
 2.4.4.Williams, Nelson Moore, Kelvin Kalomba, Michael Harding, Ricky SRJRSRSRLeesburgLeesburgLeesburgLeesburg217.90315.9117.0334NT108088-20
9.3.7.9.Cox, Seth Fontus, Alix Bryant, Brent Fontus, Alix SRSRJRSRCrystal RiverEustisEustisCrystal River217.903316.343316.34217.9020600600600
2.4.3.1.Fontus, Alix Kalomba, Michael Harding, Ricky Molenda, Devin SRJRSRSRMount DoraMount DoraVillagesEustis218.08917.0334515.7186217.90-44515600-
3.7.7.4.Kalomba, Michael Molenda, Devin Harding, Ricky Bryant, Brent SRSRFRSRVillagesMount DoraCrystal RiverMount Dora3316.34217.90217.90NT4451520-088
9.9.2.3.Williams, Nelson Williams, Nelson Fontus, Alix Molenda, Devin JRSRJRJRVillagesPalatkaEustisLeesburgNT18.0726217.90NT--088600
4.10. 4.Harding, Ricky Harding, Ricky Fontus, Alix Williams, Nelson SRFRJRJRPalatkaVillagesMount DoraLeesburg315.91218.089NT18.0726--60044515
9. 1. Molenda, Devin Cox, Seth Cox, Seth Moore, Kelvin SRSRJRSREustisCrystal RiverMount DoraMount Dora3316.34NT217.9017.0334088-10844515