January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA ECAC DIII MASCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 7.92 10
2 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 7.97 8
3 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 8.08 6
4 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 8.08 5
5 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.09 4
6 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 8.12 3
7 Brooke Barriss FR-1 Worcester State 8.13 2
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.05
4 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 8.06
10 Olivia Steiner JR-3 Tufts 8.20
11 Lia Rotti FR-1 Tufts 8.21
13 Katherine Marlow-Benedick SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.21
14 Skye Embray FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.22
21 Erin Fitzpatrick SO-2 Connecticut College 8.36
23 Elizabeth Matre SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.42
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 8.02
5 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 8.09
6 Jessica Martin FR-1 Tufts 8.10
12 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 8.21
15 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 8.27
17 Cici Conroy FR-1 Bates 8.28
18 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 8.32
24 Emily Fagundo SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.42
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 8.00
7 Brooke Barriss FR-1 Worcester State 8.10
8 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 8.11
9 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 8.20
16 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.27
19 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 8.34
20 Alina Strileckis SR-4 Tufts 8.35
22 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.39

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 7.96
2 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 8.02
3 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 8.09
4 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.13
5 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 8.14
6 Jessica Martin FR-1 Tufts 8.16
7 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 8.16
8 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.21
9 Olivia Steiner JR-3 Tufts 8.16
10 Skye Embray FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.19
11 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 8.19
11 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 8.19
13 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 8.21
14 Brooke Barriss FR-1 Worcester State 8.21
15 Lia Rotti FR-1 Tufts 8.24
16 Katherine Marlow-Benedick SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.26
17 Alina Strileckis SR-4 Tufts 8.29
18 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 8.31
19 Cici Conroy FR-1 Bates 8.34
20 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 8.37
21 Erin Fitzpatrick SO-2 Connecticut College 8.39
22 Elizabeth Matre SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.40
23 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.41
24 Emily Fagundo SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.43
25 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.43
26 Iman McPherson FR-1 Tufts 8.46
27 Jen Rotti FR-1 Tufts 8.48
28 Haley Vanty SR-4 Connecticut College 8.51
29 Anna Beck SR-4 Coast Guard 8.55
30 Mia Conte SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.57
31 Jade Gizzi FR-1 Plymouth State 8.57
31 Ava Vaughan FR-1 Worcester State 8.57
33 Sarah Daddario JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.58
34 Katie Olson   UMass Boston 8.61
35 Cassie Brown FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.64
36 Franny Kiles SR-4 Tufts 8.67
37 Erin Sheehan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.68
38 Rachel Murray FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.71
39 Haley Boisvert SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.72
40 Anna Buford SR-4 Amherst 8.75
41 Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk 8.75
42 Gesheca Boswell   UMass Boston 8.80
43 Moniyah Johnson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.83
44 Ashley Lupo JR-3 UMass Boston 8.87
45 Macy Lapan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.87
46 Lauren Waters SR-4 Worcester State 8.90
47 Veronique Dhont SO-2 Connecticut College 8.91
48 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 8.97
49 Nana Anane   UMass Boston 9.06
50 Carolyn Richardson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.12
51 Victoria Krzysztopik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.16
52 Alanna Olton   UMass Boston 9.16
53 Izzy Diaz JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.20
54 Laurel Blackman FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.22
55 Hope Higgins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.25
56 Hailee Wilcox FR-1 UMass Boston 9.27
57 Emily McCracken JR-3 Connecticut College 9.46
58 Emma Koopman FR-1 Worcester State 9.73
59 Nina Hills SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jessica Martin FR-1 Tufts 8.16
14 Brooke Barriss FR-1 Worcester State 8.21
17 Alina Strileckis SR-4 Tufts 8.29
23 Chellsie Pearson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.41
38 Rachel Murray FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.71
53 Izzy Diaz JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.20
55 Hope Higgins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.13
20 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 8.37
26 Iman McPherson FR-1 Tufts 8.46
27 Jen Rotti FR-1 Tufts 8.48
37 Erin Sheehan SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.68
42 Gesheca Boswell   UMass Boston 8.80
51 Victoria Krzysztopik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.16
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 8.02
11 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 8.19
15 Lia Rotti FR-1 Tufts 8.24
19 Cici Conroy FR-1 Bates 8.34
22 Elizabeth Matre SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.40
43 Moniyah Johnson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.83
46 Lauren Waters SR-4 Worcester State 8.90
50 Carolyn Richardson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.21
16 Katherine Marlow-Benedick SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.26
21 Erin Fitzpatrick SO-2 Connecticut College 8.39
29 Anna Beck SR-4 Coast Guard 8.55
31 Ava Vaughan FR-1 Worcester State 8.57
45 Macy Lapan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.87
48 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 8.97
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mariama Kamara JR-3 Suffolk 8.16
11 Julia Perugini FR-1 Tufts 8.19
18 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 8.31
24 Emily Fagundo SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.43
34 Katie Olson   UMass Boston 8.61
39 Haley Boisvert SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.72
54 Laurel Blackman FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.22
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 8.14
10 Skye Embray FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.19
28 Haley Vanty SR-4 Connecticut College 8.51
31 Jade Gizzi FR-1 Plymouth State 8.57
40 Anna Buford SR-4 Amherst 8.75
47 Veronique Dhont SO-2 Connecticut College 8.91
59 Nina Hills SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 7.96
13 Cora Kakalec FR-1 Tufts 8.21
33 Sarah Daddario JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.58
36 Franny Kiles SR-4 Tufts 8.67
41 Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk 8.75
44 Ashley Lupo JR-3 UMass Boston 8.87
49 Nana Anane   UMass Boston 9.06
58 Emma Koopman FR-1 Worcester State 9.73
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 8.09
9 Olivia Steiner JR-3 Tufts 8.16
25 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.43
30 Mia Conte SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.57
35 Cassie Brown FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.64
52 Alanna Olton   UMass Boston 9.16
56 Hailee Wilcox FR-1 UMass Boston 9.27
57 Emily McCracken JR-3 Connecticut College 9.46

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 26.42 10
2 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 26.51 8
3 Emily Geyselaers SO-2 Plymouth State 26.68 6
4 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 26.70 5
5 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.79 4
6 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 27.04 3
7 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 27.05 2
8 Katherine Marlow-Benedick SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 27.20 1
9 Malissa Lindsey FR-1 Connecticut College 27.24 -
10 Hannah Neufeld SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 27.36 -
11 Cici Conroy FR-1 Bates 27.40 -
12 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 27.45 -
13 Anna Beck SR-4 Coast Guard 27.53 -
14 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 27.80 -
15 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 27.84 -
16 Madison Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.86 -
17 Sydney D'Amaddio FR-1 Brandeis 27.91 -
18 Ellie Ebby SO-2 Connecticut College 28.11 -
19 Emily-Claire Duffy SO-2 Bates 28.13 -
20 Haley Vanty SR-4 Connecticut College 28.14 -
21 Brooke Barriss FR-1 Worcester State 28.25 -
22 Kennedy Davigon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.30 -
23 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 28.32 -
24 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 28.34 -
25 Raquel Whiting SR-4 Tufts 28.37 -
26 Emily Claflin FR-1 Plymouth State 28.51 -
27 Franny Kiles SR-4 Tufts 28.64 -
28 Reagan Czech FR-1 UMass Boston 28.69 -
29 Kristen Andersen JR-3 Tufts 28.75 -
30 Hannah Stevens SR-4 Smith 28.87 -
31 Olivia Juneau FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.87 -
32 Jailene Escalera FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.89 -
33 Nyla Conaway FR-1 Smith 29.02 -
34 Ava Vaughan FR-1 Worcester State 29.18 -
35 Jade Gizzi FR-1 Plymouth State 29.23 -
36 Annie Morgan FR-1 Connecticut College 29.27 -
37 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 29.56 -
38 Gesheca Boswell   UMass Boston 29.73 -
39 Ashley Lupo JR-3 UMass Boston 29.74 -
40 Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk 30.06 -
41 Hailee Wilcox FR-1 UMass Boston 30.27 -
42 Anna Buford SR-4 Amherst 30.31 -
43 Sara Clark JR-3 Smith 30.35 -
44 Shabathyah Charles FR-1 Smith 31.17 -
45 Sheffy Williams JR-3 Connecticut College 31.19 -
46 Sophie Garland-Dore SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.99 -
47 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 31.99 -
48 Piper MacDonald FR-1 Smith 32.18 -
49 Emily McCracken JR-3 Connecticut College 32.86 -
50 Rebecca Caley   UMass Boston 34.65 -
51 Nina Hills SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 35.87 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Devin Hiltunen SO-2 Brandeis 26.42 10
4 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 26.70 5
6 Elena Pellegrini FR-1 Worcester State 27.04 3
8 Katherine Marlow-Benedick SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 27.20 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI 26.51 8
5 Emma Buckley JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.79 4
10 Hannah Neufeld SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 27.36 -
17 Sydney D'Amaddio FR-1 Brandeis 27.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Emily Geyselaers SO-2 Plymouth State 26.68 6
7 Abigail MacGregor SR-4 Worcester State 27.05 2
14 Anna Touitou SO-2 Brandeis 27.80 -
16 Madison Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.86 -
18 Ellie Ebby SO-2 Connecticut College 28.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Anna Beck SR-4 Coast Guard 27.53 -
15 Christina Alcaro FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 27.84 -
19 Emily-Claire Duffy SO-2 Bates 28.13 -
20 Haley Vanty SR-4 Connecticut College 28.14 -
23 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 28.32 -
24 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 28.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Malissa Lindsey FR-1 Connecticut College 27.24 -
11 Cici Conroy FR-1 Bates 27.40 -
12 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 27.45 -
21 Brooke Barriss FR-1 Worcester State 28.25 -
25 Raquel Whiting SR-4 Tufts 28.37 -
29 Kristen Andersen JR-3 Tufts 28.75 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Kennedy Davigon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.30 -
27 Franny Kiles SR-4 Tufts 28.64 -
32 Jailene Escalera FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.89 -
34 Ava Vaughan FR-1 Worcester State 29.18 -
36 Annie Morgan FR-1 Connecticut College 29.27 -
38 Gesheca Boswell   UMass Boston 29.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Emily Claflin FR-1 Plymouth State 28.51 -
28 Reagan Czech FR-1 UMass Boston 28.69 -
30 Hannah Stevens SR-4 Smith 28.87 -
31 Olivia Juneau FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.87 -
35 Jade Gizzi FR-1 Plymouth State 29.23 -
45 Sheffy Williams JR-3 Connecticut College 31.19 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Nyla Conaway FR-1 Smith 29.02 -
37 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 29.56 -
39 Ashley Lupo JR-3 UMass Boston 29.74 -
40 Dakhensey Marcellus JR-3 Suffolk 30.06 -
43 Sara Clark JR-3 Smith 30.35 -
46 Sophie Garland-Dore SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 31.99 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Hailee Wilcox FR-1 UMass Boston 30.27 -
44 Shabathyah Charles FR-1 Smith 31.17 -
47 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 31.99 -
49 Emily McCracken JR-3 Connecticut College 32.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Anna Buford SR-4 Amherst 30.31 -
48 Piper MacDonald FR-1 Smith 32.18 -
50 Rebecca Caley   UMass Boston 34.65 -
51 Nina Hills SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 35.87 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adora Lawrence SR-4 Coast Guard 59.01 10
2 Juanita Jaramillo SO-2 Amherst 1:00.00 8
3 Anna Madden SO-2 Amherst 1:00.42 6
4 Claire Greineder SO-2 Plymouth State 1:00.93 5
5 Sophia Friedman JR-3 Amherst 1:01.25 4
6 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.38 3
7 Katie Lazur SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.77 2
8 Sarah Ishamuddin JR-3 MIT 1:01.83 1
9 Isabelle Lobo SO-2 Amherst 1:02.14 -
10 Aliya Magnuson FR-1 Tufts 1:02.83 -
11 Brenda Thomas SR-4 Worcester State 1:02.94 -
12 Susannah Auderset FR-1 Amherst 1:03.04 -
13 Lily Blackshaw SR-4 Tufts 1:03.26 -
14 Kevilyn Frazier FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.43 -
15 Emmeline MacPherson FR-1 MIT 1:04.13 -
16 Elizabeth Matre SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.16 -
17 Rachel Stier SR-4 Worcester State 1:04.23 -
18 Kaitlyn Bernier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.29 -
19 Taylor Burns JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:04.33 -
20 Lily Marra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:04.76 -
21 Sarah Lawton FR-1 Suffolk 1:04.93 -
22 Kennedy Davigon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.25 -
23 Bridget Higgins SR-4 Connecticut College 1:05.42 -
24 Maya Ellis FR-1 WPI 1:05.84 -
25 Amanda Turner JR-3 Worcester State 1:05.99 -
26 Haley Boisvert SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:06.28 -
27 Lilly Perkins-Reisdorff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.59 -
28 Julianne Hillsamer SR-4 Smith 1:08.73 -
29 Emily Graumann SO-2 Bates 1:09.85 -
30 Carolyn Richardson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:11.10 -
31 Piper MacDonald FR-1 Smith 1:12.25 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adora Lawrence SR-4 Coast Guard 59.01 10
2 Juanita Jaramillo SO-2 Amherst 1:00.00 8
3 Anna Madden SO-2 Amherst 1:00.42 6
7 Katie Lazur SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.77 2
8 Sarah Ishamuddin JR-3 MIT 1:01.83 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Claire Greineder SO-2 Plymouth State 1:00.93 5
5 Sophia Friedman JR-3 Amherst 1:01.25 4
6 Alexandra Case SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:01.38 3
10 Aliya Magnuson FR-1 Tufts 1:02.83 -
11 Brenda Thomas SR-4 Worcester State 1:02.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Isabelle Lobo SO-2 Amherst 1:02.14 -
12 Susannah Auderset FR-1 Amherst 1:03.04 -
13 Lily Blackshaw SR-4 Tufts 1:03.26 -
14 Kevilyn Frazier FR-1 Coast Guard 1:03.43 -
21 Sarah Lawton FR-1 Suffolk 1:04.93 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Emmeline MacPherson FR-1 MIT 1:04.13 -
16 Elizabeth Matre SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.16 -
17 Rachel Stier SR-4 Worcester State 1:04.23 -
20 Lily Marra FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:04.76 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Kaitlyn Bernier FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.29 -
19 Taylor Burns JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:04.33 -
23 Bridget Higgins SR-4 Connecticut College 1:05.42 -
24 Maya Ellis FR-1 WPI 1:05.84 -
25 Amanda Turner JR-3 Worcester State 1:05.99 -
26 Haley Boisvert SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:06.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Kennedy Davigon FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:05.25 -
27 Lilly Perkins-Reisdorff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.59 -
28 Julianne Hillsamer SR-4 Smith 1:08.73 -
29 Emily Graumann SO-2 Bates 1:09.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Carolyn Richardson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:11.10 -
31 Piper MacDonald FR-1 Smith 1:12.25 -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Neilon SO-2 Tufts 1:38.27 10
2 Katie Lingen SO-2 Amherst 1:38.59 8
3 Julia Gake SR-4 Tufts 1:38.71 6
4 Luana Machado SO-2 Tufts 1:39.93 5
5 Claire Melvin SO-2 MIT 1:42.14 4
6 Jordan Rhodeman JR-3 Amherst 1:42.41 3
7 Sonia Purohit FR-1 MIT 1:42.55 2
8 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 1:42.59 1
9 Ava Tillman FR-1 Amherst 1:42.71 -
10 Nicole De Almeida SR-4 Keene State 1:42.85 -
11 Skylar Brooks SR-4 MIT 1:42.85 -
12 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 1:43.06 -
13 Julianna Kennedy FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:43.19 -
14 Mary Rusnock FR-1 Connecticut College 1:43.27 -
15 Grace Hadley FR-1 WPI 1:43.59 -
16 Anna Landler SO-2 MIT 1:44.39 -
17 Sarah Levine SR-4 Tufts 1:44.48 -
18 Campbell Devlin FR-1 Tufts 1:46.17 -
19 Taylor Winters FR-1 Coast Guard 1:46.22 -
20 Tess Miller JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:48.37 -
21 McKenzie Canuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:49.31 -
22 Alexandra Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 1:49.41 -
23 Emily Irwin FR-1 UMass Boston 1:50.85 -
24 Reagan Gillooly FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:50.93 -
25 Callahan Wilde SR-4 Connecticut College 1:51.15 -
26 Victoria Krzysztopik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:51.36 -
27 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 1:51.53 -
28 Cassidy Vincent JR-3 Connecticut College 1:51.68 -
29 Amanda Boyd JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:52.15 -
30 Jacqueline Broderick SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.47 -
31 Brianna Steele   UMass Boston 1:52.99 -
32 Elise Deshusses FR-1 WPI 1:53.66 -
33 Taylor Kane SO-2 Brandeis 1:54.32 -
34 Rebecca Khimatian SR-4 Plymouth State 1:56.63 -
35 Madison Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 2:52.19 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hannah Neilon SO-2 Tufts 1:38.27 10
2 Katie Lingen SO-2 Amherst 1:38.59 8
3 Julia Gake SR-4 Tufts 1:38.71 6
4 Luana Machado SO-2 Tufts 1:39.93 5
15 Grace Hadley FR-1 WPI 1:43.59 -
18 Campbell Devlin FR-1 Tufts 1:46.17 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jordan Rhodeman JR-3 Amherst 1:42.41 3
8 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 1:42.59 1
10 Nicole De Almeida SR-4 Keene State 1:42.85 -
12 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 1:43.06 -
13 Julianna Kennedy FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:43.19 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Claire Melvin SO-2 MIT 1:42.14 4
7 Sonia Purohit FR-1 MIT 1:42.55 2
9 Ava Tillman FR-1 Amherst 1:42.71 -
19 Taylor Winters FR-1 Coast Guard 1:46.22 -
22 Alexandra Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 1:49.41 -
24 Reagan Gillooly FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:50.93 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Skylar Brooks SR-4 MIT 1:42.85 -
14 Mary Rusnock FR-1 Connecticut College 1:43.27 -
16 Anna Landler SO-2 MIT 1:44.39 -
17 Sarah Levine SR-4 Tufts 1:44.48 -
32 Elise Deshusses FR-1 WPI 1:53.66 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Emily Irwin FR-1 UMass Boston 1:50.85 -
25 Callahan Wilde SR-4 Connecticut College 1:51.15 -
27 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 1:51.53 -
29 Amanda Boyd JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:52.15 -
31 Brianna Steele   UMass Boston 1:52.99 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Tess Miller JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:48.37 -
21 McKenzie Canuel FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:49.31 -
26 Victoria Krzysztopik FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:51.36 -
28 Cassidy Vincent JR-3 Connecticut College 1:51.68 -
30 Jacqueline Broderick SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.47 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Taylor Kane SO-2 Brandeis 1:54.32 -
34 Rebecca Khimatian SR-4 Plymouth State 1:56.63 -
35 Madison Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 2:52.19 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tara Lowensohn SO-2 Tufts 2:20.04 10
2 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 2:21.84 8
3 Emily Manfra JR-3 Suffolk 2:22.30 6
4 Maggie Marsh FR-1 Bates 2:22.46 5
5 Nina Rhone FR-1 MIT 2:22.83 4
6 Mary Corcoran SO-2 Bates 2:23.03 3
7 Charlotte Kokernak FR-1 WPI 2:23.86 2
8 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 2:25.76 1
9 Callie Schadt SR-4 WPI 2:26.06 -
10 Grace Haase JR-3 Amherst 2:26.30 -
11 Nicole Kerrigan SR-4 Tufts 2:26.39 -
12 Hannah Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:27.21 -
13 Rumbila Abdullahi JR-3 Smith 2:29.02 -
14 Michelle Gutowski FR-1 Connecticut College 2:29.28 -
15 Elizabeth Hensley SR-4 Connecticut College 2:29.34 -
16 Sydney Hall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:30.12 -
17 Samantha VanDeMoere SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:30.55 -
18 Lynne Hebert SR-4 Keene State 2:30.58 -
19 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.63 -
20 So Kim JR-3 Bates 2:31.31 -
21 Maddison Albert FR-1 Tufts 2:31.87 -
22 Molly Winship FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:33.33 -
23 Gina Pardi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:33.74 -
24 Chelsea El Hajj SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:34.61 -
25 Jessica Haywood SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:34.70 -
26 Frances Duncan SR-4 Smith 2:34.94 -
27 Julianne Hillsamer SR-4 Smith 2:35.23 -
28 Yahni Lapa FR-1 Brandeis 2:35.68 -
29 Madison Boucias JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:36.17 -
30 Madison Bettencourt FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.81 -
31 Courtney Guay SR-4 Worcester State 2:37.37 -
32 Mia Rahn FR-1 Amherst 2:41.07 -
33 Christina Martin JR-3 Keene State 2:41.39 -
34 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 2:44.95 -
35 Desiree Jones SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:46.18 -
36 Abbey Hurley FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.57 -
37 Allison Leal JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:54.40 -
38 Kate Elliott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:11.98 -
39 Ashley Barratt SO-2 Worcester State 3:26.09 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tara Lowensohn SO-2 Tufts 2:20.04 10
2 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 2:21.84 8
3 Emily Manfra JR-3 Suffolk 2:22.30 6
4 Maggie Marsh FR-1 Bates 2:22.46 5
5 Nina Rhone FR-1 MIT 2:22.83 4
6 Mary Corcoran SO-2 Bates 2:23.03 3
7 Charlotte Kokernak FR-1 WPI 2:23.86 2
8 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 2:25.76 1
9 Callie Schadt SR-4 WPI 2:26.06 -
10 Grace Haase JR-3 Amherst 2:26.30 -
11 Nicole Kerrigan SR-4 Tufts 2:26.39 -
21 Maddison Albert FR-1 Tufts 2:31.87 -
26 Frances Duncan SR-4 Smith 2:34.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Hannah Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:27.21 -
14 Michelle Gutowski FR-1 Connecticut College 2:29.28 -
15 Elizabeth Hensley SR-4 Connecticut College 2:29.34 -
16 Sydney Hall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:30.12 -
17 Samantha VanDeMoere SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:30.55 -
18 Lynne Hebert SR-4 Keene State 2:30.58 -
20 So Kim JR-3 Bates 2:31.31 -
22 Molly Winship FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:33.33 -
23 Gina Pardi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:33.74 -
24 Chelsea El Hajj SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:34.61 -
25 Jessica Haywood SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:34.70 -
28 Yahni Lapa FR-1 Brandeis 2:35.68 -
29 Madison Boucias JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:36.17 -
30 Madison Bettencourt FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:36.81 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Rumbila Abdullahi JR-3 Smith 2:29.02 -
19 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.63 -
27 Julianne Hillsamer SR-4 Smith 2:35.23 -
31 Courtney Guay SR-4 Worcester State 2:37.37 -
32 Mia Rahn FR-1 Amherst 2:41.07 -
33 Christina Martin JR-3 Keene State 2:41.39 -
34 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 2:44.95 -
35 Desiree Jones SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:46.18 -
36 Abbey Hurley FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.57 -
37 Allison Leal JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:54.40 -
38 Kate Elliott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:11.98 -
39 Ashley Barratt SO-2 Worcester State 3:26.09 -

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jenny Mazzella SR-4 Amherst 3:06.91 10
2 Taylor Walsh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:07.63 8
3 Emily Murray JR-3 Tufts 3:09.53 6
4 Isabella Landry FR-1 Amherst 3:11.20 5
5 Ashleigh Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 3:11.56 4
6 Keely Nistler JR-3 WPI 3:12.16 3
7 Isabella Montes De Oca SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 3:12.44 2
8 Kathleen Allden FR-1 MIT 3:13.14 1
9 Maggie Drew SO-2 Amherst 3:13.36 -
10 Eve Bagely SR-4 Plymouth State 3:14.88 -
11 Charlotte Boyden JR-3 Smith 3:17.25 -
12 Piper Wiest FR-1 Smith 3:19.15 -
13 Rachel Scheub SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 3:20.06 -
14 Shaylee Puleo JR-3 Worcester State 3:21.83 -
15 Camille Butterfield JR-3 Smith 3:23.53 -
16 Sylvia Frank SR-4 Amherst 3:24.49 -
17 Allison Weiss SO-2 Smith 3:30.05 -
18 Caitlin Conneely FR-1 Worcester State 3:31.41 -
19 Marleigh Giliberto FR-1 Tufts 3:33.51 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jenny Mazzella SR-4 Amherst 3:06.91 10
2 Taylor Walsh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:07.63 8
3 Emily Murray JR-3 Tufts 3:09.53 6
4 Isabella Landry FR-1 Amherst 3:11.20 5
5 Ashleigh Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 3:11.56 4
7 Isabella Montes De Oca SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 3:12.44 2
8 Kathleen Allden FR-1 MIT 3:13.14 1
10 Eve Bagely SR-4 Plymouth State 3:14.88 -
13 Rachel Scheub SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 3:20.06 -
19 Marleigh Giliberto FR-1 Tufts 3:33.51 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Keely Nistler JR-3 WPI 3:12.16 3
9 Maggie Drew SO-2 Amherst 3:13.36 -
11 Charlotte Boyden JR-3 Smith 3:17.25 -
12 Piper Wiest FR-1 Smith 3:19.15 -
14 Shaylee Puleo JR-3 Worcester State 3:21.83 -
15 Camille Butterfield JR-3 Smith 3:23.53 -
16 Sylvia Frank SR-4 Amherst 3:24.49 -
17 Allison Weiss SO-2 Smith 3:30.05 -
18 Caitlin Conneely FR-1 Worcester State 3:31.41 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Eliza Weisse   Unattached 5:57.41 -
0 Ava Mahoney   Unattached 5:29.69 -
0 Beatrice Donoghue   Unattached 6:04.83 -
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 5:00.76 10
2 Marissa McPhillips SR-4 MIT 5:04.89 8
3 Katie Williams JR-3 MIT 5:06.22 6
4 Margaret Trautner SR-4 MIT 5:07.07 5
5 Rhemi Toth SR-4 Tufts 5:09.03 4
6 Anna Slager SO-2 Tufts 5:09.52 3
7 Andrea Bolduc JR-3 Brandeis 5:14.11 2
8 Einat Gavish SO-2 MIT 5:14.99 1
9 Lynne Hebert SR-4 Keene State 5:23.63 -
10 Meredith Cronin JR-3 Connecticut College 5:23.63 -
11 Alana Chandler SO-2 MIT 5:24.38 -
12 Rachel Ruderman JR-3 Amherst 5:25.49 -
13 Frances Duncan SR-4 Smith 5:25.52 -
14 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 5:25.69 -
15 Kate Bidgood FR-1 Tufts 5:26.25 -
16 Sara Mitchell SO-2 Tufts 5:26.28 -
17 Lexi Quinn FR-1 Tufts 5:26.36 -
18 Olivia Polischeck JR-3 Amherst 5:26.98 -
19 Katie O'Dea SO-2 Smith 5:28.82 -
20 Julie Glavin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:31.59 -
21 Gina Pardi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:32.41 -
22 Carly Harris SO-2 Bates 5:35.65 -
23 Julia Curran FR-1 Connecticut College 5:37.27 -
24 Kasey Clark SO-2 Worcester State 5:37.86 -
25 Hanna Case FR-1 Smith 5:39.24 -
26 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 5:42.11 -
27 Kendall Roberts FR-1 Tufts 5:42.50 -
28 Clara Brill-Carlat JR-3 Smith 5:43.16 -
29 Megan Leary SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:44.32 -
30 Meredith Mashtare FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.83 -
31 Christina Martin JR-3 Keene State 5:47.22 -
32 Hannah Brunelle FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.55 -
33 Maya Bhandari SR-4 Amherst 5:47.79 -
34 Kyra Siano JR-3 Worcester State 5:47.91 -
35 Jenna Beagle SO-2 Bates 5:49.51 -
36 Elise Boucher FR-1 Smith 5:51.60 -
37 Isabelle Maggioni FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:54.03 -
38 Rachel House SO-2 Connecticut College 5:54.53 -
39 Erica Hanlon FR-1 Worcester State 5:55.82 -
40 Ella Prince JR-3 Smith 5:58.36 -
41 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 5:58.57 -
42 Nicole Ruggiero SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:00.13 -
43 Deanna Ruggiero SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:00.25 -
44 Sarah Anderson FR-1 Connecticut College 6:00.88 -
45 Erin Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:03.21 -
46 Beatrice Hesselbart SR-4 Smith 6:06.82 -
47 Megan Banik FR-1 Plymouth State 6:08.36 -
48 Mai Linh Vankirk SO-2 Suffolk 6:09.80 -
49 Madison Jandreau FR-1 Bates 6:12.57 -
50 Stephanie Brogdon JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:12.70 -
51 Elizabeth Melvin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:15.86 -
52 Jennifer Jackson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:27.19 -
53 Hailey Botelho SO-2 Plymouth State 6:27.84 -
  Patricia Jewell SR-4 Smith DQ -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 5:00.76 10
2 Marissa McPhillips SR-4 MIT 5:04.89 8
3 Katie Williams JR-3 MIT 5:06.22 6
4 Margaret Trautner SR-4 MIT 5:07.07 5
5 Rhemi Toth SR-4 Tufts 5:09.03 4
6 Anna Slager SO-2 Tufts 5:09.52 3
7 Andrea Bolduc JR-3 Brandeis 5:14.11 2
8 Einat Gavish SO-2 MIT 5:14.99 1
9 Lynne Hebert SR-4 Keene State 5:23.63 -
11 Alana Chandler SO-2 MIT 5:24.38 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Ava Mahoney   Unattached 5:29.69 -
10 Meredith Cronin JR-3 Connecticut College 5:23.63 -
12 Rachel Ruderman JR-3 Amherst 5:25.49 -
13 Frances Duncan SR-4 Smith 5:25.52 -
14 Natalie Hattan SO-2 Brandeis 5:25.69 -
15 Kate Bidgood FR-1 Tufts 5:26.25 -
16 Sara Mitchell SO-2 Tufts 5:26.28 -
17 Lexi Quinn FR-1 Tufts 5:26.36 -
18 Olivia Polischeck JR-3 Amherst 5:26.98 -
20 Julie Glavin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:31.59 -
23 Julia Curran FR-1 Connecticut College 5:37.27 -
26 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 5:42.11 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Katie O'Dea SO-2 Smith 5:28.82 -
21 Gina Pardi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:32.41 -
22 Carly Harris SO-2 Bates 5:35.65 -
24 Kasey Clark SO-2 Worcester State 5:37.86 -
25 Hanna Case FR-1 Smith 5:39.24 -
27 Kendall Roberts FR-1 Tufts 5:42.50 -
28 Clara Brill-Carlat JR-3 Smith 5:43.16 -
29 Megan Leary SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:44.32 -
30 Meredith Mashtare FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:45.83 -
32 Hannah Brunelle FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:47.55 -
33 Maya Bhandari SR-4 Amherst 5:47.79 -
38 Rachel House SO-2 Connecticut College 5:54.53 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Beatrice Donoghue   Unattached 6:04.83 -
31 Christina Martin JR-3 Keene State 5:47.22 -
34 Kyra Siano JR-3 Worcester State 5:47.91 -
35 Jenna Beagle SO-2 Bates 5:49.51 -
36 Elise Boucher FR-1 Smith 5:51.60 -
37 Isabelle Maggioni FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:54.03 -
39 Erica Hanlon FR-1 Worcester State 5:55.82 -
40 Ella Prince JR-3 Smith 5:58.36 -
44 Sarah Anderson FR-1 Connecticut College 6:00.88 -
45 Erin Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:03.21 -
50 Stephanie Brogdon JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:12.70 -
51 Elizabeth Melvin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 6:15.86 -
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Eliza Weisse   Unattached 5:57.41 -
41 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 5:58.57 -
42 Nicole Ruggiero SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:00.13 -
43 Deanna Ruggiero SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:00.25 -
46 Beatrice Hesselbart SR-4 Smith 6:06.82 -
47 Megan Banik FR-1 Plymouth State 6:08.36 -
48 Mai Linh Vankirk SO-2 Suffolk 6:09.80 -
49 Madison Jandreau FR-1 Bates 6:12.57 -
52 Jennifer Jackson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 6:27.19 -
53 Hailey Botelho SO-2 Plymouth State 6:27.84 -
  Patricia Jewell SR-4 Smith DQ -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Danielle Page SO-2 Tufts 10:06.80 10
2 Sarah Gayer JR-3 Amherst 10:07.38 8
3 Sophia Wolmer FR-1 Amherst 10:09.23 6
4 Sabrina Gornisiewicz FR-1 Tufts 10:10.19 5
5 Samantha Feenstra SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 10:21.48 4
6 Katherine Leckbee SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:25.10 3
7 Emma Weisse JR-3 Suffolk 10:25.15 2
8 Jillian Richardson FR-1 Bates 10:26.47 1
9 Melissa Rowland JR-3 Tufts 10:35.95 -
10 Ari Rozen SR-4 WPI 10:40.96 -
11 Eline Laurent SO-2 Amherst 10:51.12 -
12 Meghan Davis FR-1 Tufts 10:51.78 -
13 Kaylee Gladu FR-1 WPI 10:55.78 -
14 Jessica O'Reilly SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:56.06 -
15 Kristin Ratliff SR-4 Amherst 10:56.15 -
16 Julia Burdulis JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 11:00.08 -
17 Johanna Ross JR-3 Tufts 11:02.38 -
18 Maeve Rabbitt SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 11:08.52 -
19 Savannah Goddeeris FR-1 Suffolk 11:09.21 -
20 Mary Kate McGranahan FR-1 Amherst 11:22.47 -
21 Elizabeth LaCroix FR-1 Bates 11:22.62 -
22 Ilana Zeilinger FR-1 Bates 11:32.91 -
23 Nicole Whipkey SO-2 WPI 11:33.87 -
24 Marin Stamer FR-1 Suffolk 11:41.66 -
25 Alexandra Walter SO-2 Tufts 12:13.94 -
26 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12:16.78 -
27 Emi Schwab SO-2 Connecticut College 12:27.62 -
28 Natalie Fay JR-3 Suffolk 12:30.39 -
29 Sarah Padilla FR-1 Connecticut College 12:48.69 -
30 Leelah Klauber SO-2 Connecticut College 13:01.74 -
31 Noelle Roy SO-2 Connecticut College 13:06.36 -
32 Macey DiCarlo SO-2 Connecticut College 13:12.57 -
33 Mia Rowell FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13:14.77 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Danielle Page SO-2 Tufts 10:06.80 10
2 Sarah Gayer JR-3 Amherst 10:07.38 8
3 Sophia Wolmer FR-1 Amherst 10:09.23 6
4 Sabrina Gornisiewicz FR-1 Tufts 10:10.19 5
5 Samantha Feenstra SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 10:21.48 4
6 Katherine Leckbee SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:25.10 3
7 Emma Weisse JR-3 Suffolk 10:25.15 2
8 Jillian Richardson FR-1 Bates 10:26.47 1
9 Melissa Rowland JR-3 Tufts 10:35.95 -
10 Ari Rozen SR-4 WPI 10:40.96 -
12 Meghan Davis FR-1 Tufts 10:51.78 -
15 Kristin Ratliff SR-4 Amherst 10:56.15 -
17 Johanna Ross JR-3 Tufts 11:02.38 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Eline Laurent SO-2 Amherst 10:51.12 -
13 Kaylee Gladu FR-1 WPI 10:55.78 -
14 Jessica O'Reilly SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10:56.06 -
16 Julia Burdulis JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 11:00.08 -
18 Maeve Rabbitt SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 11:08.52 -
19 Savannah Goddeeris FR-1 Suffolk 11:09.21 -
20 Mary Kate McGranahan FR-1 Amherst 11:22.47 -
21 Elizabeth LaCroix FR-1 Bates 11:22.62 -
22 Ilana Zeilinger FR-1 Bates 11:32.91 -
23 Nicole Whipkey SO-2 WPI 11:33.87 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Marin Stamer FR-1 Suffolk 11:41.66 -
25 Alexandra Walter SO-2 Tufts 12:13.94 -
26 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12:16.78 -
27 Emi Schwab SO-2 Connecticut College 12:27.62 -
28 Natalie Fay JR-3 Suffolk 12:30.39 -
29 Sarah Padilla FR-1 Connecticut College 12:48.69 -
30 Leelah Klauber SO-2 Connecticut College 13:01.74 -
31 Noelle Roy SO-2 Connecticut College 13:06.36 -
32 Macey DiCarlo SO-2 Connecticut College 13:12.57 -
33 Mia Rowell FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13:14.77 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jenise Madden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 18:10.88 10
2 Kirsten Carson SR-4 Coast Guard 18:42.92 8
3 Laurel Kruger SO-2 Smith 18:44.94 6
4 Katherine Vogel SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18:57.40 5
5 Caitlin Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 19:07.24 4
6 Emily Skilling JR-3 MIT 19:07.60 3
7 Kaylee Dunn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19:13.32 2
8 Hannah Nelson JR-3 Tufts 19:29.04 1
9 Megan Foley JR-3 Worcester State 19:38.18 -
10 Kim Bowles SO-2 Plymouth State 19:46.82 -
11 Chiara Cinquemani FR-1 Tufts 19:51.28 -
12 Ann Roberts SR-4 Tufts 19:52.54 -
13 Leanne Burgess JR-3 Plymouth State 20:00.54 -
14 Sarah Sandlow FR-1 Tufts 20:06.18 -
15 Alison Fairbairn SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 20:24.80 -
16 Emma Gutheinz SR-4 Connecticut College 20:30.45 -
17 Shannon O'Connell FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 20:31.10 -
18 Anais Gonzalez SR-4 Bates 20:45.09 -
19 Maddie Taylor SO-2 Connecticut College 20:47.83 -
20 Skyler Spanbauer SO-2 Suffolk 20:47.86 -
21 Madeleine Oliver JR-3 Tufts 21:07.52 -
22 Elizabeth Cameron FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21:13.67 -
23 Elizabeth Irwin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21:24.88 -
24 Megan Feragne SR-4 Connecticut College 25:27.37 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jenise Madden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 18:10.88 10
2 Kirsten Carson SR-4 Coast Guard 18:42.92 8
3 Laurel Kruger SO-2 Smith 18:44.94 6
5 Caitlin Miller SR-4 Plymouth State 19:07.24 4
6 Emily Skilling JR-3 MIT 19:07.60 3
7 Kaylee Dunn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 19:13.32 2
8 Hannah Nelson JR-3 Tufts 19:29.04 1
9 Megan Foley JR-3 Worcester State 19:38.18 -
10 Kim Bowles SO-2 Plymouth State 19:46.82 -
11 Chiara Cinquemani FR-1 Tufts 19:51.28 -
12 Ann Roberts SR-4 Tufts 19:52.54 -
17 Shannon O'Connell FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 20:31.10 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Katherine Vogel SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18:57.40 5
13 Leanne Burgess JR-3 Plymouth State 20:00.54 -
14 Sarah Sandlow FR-1 Tufts 20:06.18 -
15 Alison Fairbairn SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 20:24.80 -
16 Emma Gutheinz SR-4 Connecticut College 20:30.45 -
18 Anais Gonzalez SR-4 Bates 20:45.09 -
19 Maddie Taylor SO-2 Connecticut College 20:47.83 -
20 Skyler Spanbauer SO-2 Suffolk 20:47.86 -
21 Madeleine Oliver JR-3 Tufts 21:07.52 -
22 Elizabeth Cameron FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21:13.67 -
23 Elizabeth Irwin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21:24.88 -
24 Megan Feragne SR-4 Connecticut College 25:27.37 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 9.36 10
2 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 9.48 8
3 Rebecca Willis SO-2 Bates 9.64 6
4 Kimmy McPherson FR-1 MIT 9.65 5
5 Leila Alfaro SR-4 Connecticut College 9.72 4
6 Ellen Shaw JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.85 3
7 Katie Olson   UMass Boston 9.91 2
8 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 10.16 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Willis SO-2 Bates 9.59
2 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 9.61
3 Leila Alfaro SR-4 Connecticut College 9.62
4 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 9.75
5 Ellen Shaw JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.70
6 Katie Olson   UMass Boston 9.85
7 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 9.94
8 Kimmy McPherson FR-1 MIT 9.96
9 Campbell Devlin FR-1 Tufts 9.96
10 Willa Moen SR-4 Brandeis 9.98
11 Samila Adilas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.03
12 Jen Rotti FR-1 Tufts 10.04
13 Lucy Lee JR-3 MIT 10.10
14 Lauren Lamb JR-3 Amherst 10.10
15 Tessa Holleran JR-3 Brandeis 10.24
16 Amanda Jordan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.27
17 Jessica Bradley JR-3 Plymouth State 10.45
18 Megan Gurlitz JR-3 Worcester State 10.48
19 Olivia Juneau FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.60
20 Rebecca Williams FR-1 Plymouth State 10.81
21 Cassandra Kuechler FR-1 Suffolk 10.87
22 Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.90
23 Alanna Olton   UMass Boston 10.96
24 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.00
25 Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk 11.04
26 Nehalem Kunkle-Read SR-4 Tufts 11.05
27 Sabrina Schully FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.07
28 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 11.21
29 Lauren Waters SR-4 Worcester State 11.36
30 Jordan Velie FR-1 Plymouth State 11.47
31 Elli Kypraiou SO-2 Tufts 11.59
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rebecca Willis SO-2 Bates 9.59
5 Ellen Shaw JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.70
7 Yacine Fall JR-3 Smith 9.94
11 Samila Adilas FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.03
12 Jen Rotti FR-1 Tufts 10.04
17 Jessica Bradley JR-3 Plymouth State 10.45
24 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.00
25 Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk 11.04
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Leila Alfaro SR-4 Connecticut College 9.62
8 Kimmy McPherson FR-1 MIT 9.96
10 Willa Moen SR-4 Brandeis 9.98
19 Olivia Juneau FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 10.60
22 Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 10.90
23 Alanna Olton   UMass Boston 10.96
28 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 11.21
30 Jordan Velie FR-1 Plymouth State 11.47
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Michelle Kwafo FR-1 Coast Guard 9.61
6 Katie Olson   UMass Boston 9.85
14 Lauren Lamb JR-3 Amherst 10.10
15 Tessa Holleran JR-3 Brandeis 10.24
20 Rebecca Williams FR-1 Plymouth State 10.81
21 Cassandra Kuechler FR-1 Suffolk 10.87
29 Lauren Waters SR-4 Worcester State 11.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sonali Anderson SO-2 Brandeis 9.75
9 Campbell Devlin FR-1 Tufts 9.96
13 Lucy Lee JR-3 MIT 10.10
16 Amanda Jordan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.27
18 Megan Gurlitz JR-3 Worcester State 10.48
26 Nehalem Kunkle-Read SR-4 Tufts 11.05
27 Sabrina Schully FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.07
31 Elli Kypraiou SO-2 Tufts 11.59
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Amherst Madden, Friedman, Lingen, Jaramillo 4:01.21 10
2 Tufts Machado, Gake, Devlin, Neilon 4:04.38 8
3 WPI Packard, Kaija, Hadley, Dufresne 4:07.19 6
4 Amherst
(B>)
Auderset, Tillman, Lobo, Rhodeman 4:10.52 -
7 Connecticut College Alfaro, Ebby, Rusnock, Palmer 4:14.84 4
8 Tufts
(B>)
Giliberto, Kunkle-Read, Whiting, Blackshaw 4:15.93 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Amherst
(C>)
Drew, Landry, Ruderman, Mazzella 4:12.48 -
6 Keene State De Almeida, Page, Hebert, Gauthier 4:13.26 5
10 Tufts
(C>)
Levine, Andersen, Kypraiou, Bidgood 4:21.61 -
11 Emmanuel (Mass.) Davigon, Boisvert, Schneider, Krzysztopik 4:24.17 2
12 Brandeis Valdez, Morrongiello, Dunphy, Lahvis 4:28.48 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Bridgewater St. Haywood, Marra, Miller, Golden 4:20.53 3
13 Regis (Mass.) Juneau, Sheehan, Jones, Fagundo 4:30.56 -
14 Connecticut College
(B>)
Vincent, Topalovic, Wilde, Anderson 4:31.32 -
15 Emmanuel (Mass.)
(B>)
Richardson, Jordan, Fitzpatrick, Winship 4:31.66 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Liana Reilly JR-3 MIT 1.61m 5' 3.25" 10
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Kaitlyn Siegel SR-4 Amherst 1.51m 4' 11.5" 7
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
2 Nyla Conaway FR-1 Smith 1.51m 4' 11.5" 7
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
4 Kimmy McPherson FR-1 MIT 1.51m 4' 11.5" 5
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
5 Megan Lacey FR-1 Bates 1.51m 4' 11.5" 4
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
6 Chloe Van Dyne SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 3
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Danielle Devine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1.46m 4' 9.5" 0.75
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Mary Jok JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.46m 4' 9.5" 0.75
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Lindsey Golden FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.46m 4' 9.5" 0.75
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
7 Amanda Jordan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" 0.75
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXX
11 Jill Van Der Schaaf SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" -
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
  Nicole DiBenedetto FR-1 Suffolk NH NH -
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Kianna Carmo JR-3 UMass Boston NH NH -
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Lauren Davidson JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) NH NH -
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Kasia Krosniak JR-3 Amherst NH NH -
  • 1.46
    XXX
  Hannah Sevene FR-1 UMass Dartmouth NH NH -
  • 1.46
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jacqueline Ahrens JR-3 MIT 3.40m 11' 1.75" 10
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXX
2 Lia Rotti FR-1 Tufts 3.40m 11' 1.75" 8
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 Lily Simmons SO-2 Bates 3.25m 10' 8" 6
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
4 Lila Wine JR-3 MIT 3.25m 10' 8" 5
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
5 Lauren Berube SO-2 Bates 3.10m 10' 2" 4
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
6 Ashley Pratt SR-4 Bates 2.95m 9' 8" 2
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
6 Abigail McLean FR-1 WPI 2.95m 9' 8" 2
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
6 Laurel Blackman FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2.95m 9' 8" 2
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
9 Maya Ansbro FR-1 Tufts 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
10 Willa Moen SR-4 Brandeis 2.95m 9' 8" -
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
11 Julia Russolillo FR-1 Tufts 2.80m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
11 Hannah Stevens SR-4 Smith 2.80m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Laena Tieng FR-1 MIT 5.16m 16' 11.25" 10
  • 4.81  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.92  
2 Yilinn Yang SO-2 MIT 5.11m 16' 9.25" 8
  • 4.87  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
3 Kelly Wade FR-1 Coast Guard 4.89m 16' 0.5" 6
  • 4.85  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Liana Reilly JR-3 MIT 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.88  
  • 3.99  
  • FOUL  
5 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 4.88m 16' 0.25" 4
  • 4.76  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Tema Nwana JR-3 MIT 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3
  • 4.41  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.81  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.86  
7 Emily Geyselaers SO-2 Plymouth State 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2
  • 4.55  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.79  
8 Maryann Chidume FR-1 MIT 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.76  
9 Dani Zaidenberg FR-1 MIT 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.75  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
10 Anna Madden SO-2 Amherst 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.33  
  • 4.66  
  • PASS  
11 Adelaide Armah FR-1 Bates 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
  • 4.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58  
12 Carolyn Richardson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.56  
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Kasia Krosniak JR-3 Amherst 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.40  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.50  
14 Emily Fagundo SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • 3.89  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.55  
15 Ruth Labranche   UMass Boston 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.51  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.46  
16 Reagan Czech FR-1 UMass Boston 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.49  
17 Emma Sternberg JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.48  
18 Kate Howe SO-2 Connecticut College 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.27  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.33  
19 Paulina Vo   UMass Boston 4.34m 14' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
20 Lilly Perkins-Reisdorff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
  • 4.28  
  • 4.23  
  • 4.33  
21 Izzy Diaz JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
  • 4.27  
  • 4.14  
  • FOUL  
22 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.24m 13' 11" -
  • 4.24  
  • 4.05  
  • 4.00  
23 Hailey Kilroy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.14m 13' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.14  
24 Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.85  
  • 4.00  
25 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.80  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Dani Zaidenberg FR-1 MIT 4.75m 15' 7" -
14 Emily Fagundo SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
15 Ruth Labranche   UMass Boston 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
16 Reagan Czech FR-1 UMass Boston 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
17 Emma Sternberg JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
19 Paulina Vo   UMass Boston 4.34m 14' 3" -
20 Lilly Perkins-Reisdorff FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.33m 14' 2.5" -
21 Izzy Diaz JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4.27m 14' 0.25" -
22 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.24m 13' 11" -
23 Hailey Kilroy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4.14m 13' 7" -
24 Julia Hunt SO-2 Suffolk 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
25 Gabby Tercatin SO-2 Brandeis 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Laena Tieng FR-1 MIT 5.16m 16' 11.25" 10
2 Yilinn Yang SO-2 MIT 5.11m 16' 9.25" 8
3 Kelly Wade FR-1 Coast Guard 4.89m 16' 0.5" 6
4 Liana Reilly JR-3 MIT 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5
5 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 4.88m 16' 0.25" 4
6 Tema Nwana JR-3 MIT 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3
7 Emily Geyselaers SO-2 Plymouth State 4.79m 15' 8.75" 2
8 Maryann Chidume FR-1 MIT 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1
10 Anna Madden SO-2 Amherst 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
11 Adelaide Armah FR-1 Bates 4.58m 15' 0.5" -
12 Carolyn Richardson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
13 Kasia Krosniak JR-3 Amherst 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
18 Kate Howe SO-2 Connecticut College 4.47m 14' 8" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Laena Tieng FR-1 MIT 11.14m 36' 6.75" 10
  • 10.93  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.14  
2 Skye Embray FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" 8
  • 10.10  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
3 Kathryn Ezeoha SO-2 Tufts 11.13m 36' 6.25" 6
  • 11.13  
  • 11.13  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.99  
4 Lucy Lee JR-3 MIT 11.10m 36' 5" 5
  • 10.77  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
5 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 10.70m 35' 1.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.40  
6 Rikita Bansal SO-2 MIT 10.69m 35' 1" 3
  • 10.24  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 1.00  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
7 Erica MacSweeney FR-1 Connecticut College 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2
  • 10.66  
  • 10.33  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.66  
  • 9.87  
8 Lauren Lamb JR-3 Amherst 10.47m 34' 4.25" 1
  • 10.12  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.47  
9 Lisa Nagahama SO-2 Tufts 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 9.79  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Amanda Jordan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.14  
11 Holly DeCourcey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 9.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
12 Macy Lapan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.89  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.98  
13 Emma Sternberg JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
  • 9.67  
  • 9.96  
  • 9.63  
14 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 9.83m 32' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.64  
15 Liliana Foucault FR-1 WPI 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
16 Paulina Vo   UMass Boston 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
17 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.44  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.35  
18 Rachael Flynn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
  • 9.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
19 Jessica Bradley JR-3 Plymouth State 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
20 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
  • 9.00  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.13  
21 Mary Diemer SO-2 Connecticut College 8.86m 29' 1" -
  • 8.73  
  • 8.86  
  • 0.67  
22 Hope Higgins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.69  
  Quincy Dowling FR-1 Connecticut College FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katherine Bullock SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Lisa Nagahama SO-2 Tufts 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
11 Holly DeCourcey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
13 Emma Sternberg JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" -
15 Liliana Foucault FR-1 WPI 9.62m 31' 6.75" -
17 Maureen Grady FR-1 Worcester State 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
18 Rachael Flynn SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
19 Jessica Bradley JR-3 Plymouth State 9.22m 30' 3" -
20 Acadia Cass FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.13m 29' 11.5" -
21 Mary Diemer SO-2 Connecticut College 8.86m 29' 1" -
22 Hope Higgins FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.69m 28' 6.25" -
  Janelle Knight SO-2 WPI FOUL NM -
  Quincy Dowling FR-1 Connecticut College FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Laena Tieng FR-1 MIT 11.14m 36' 6.75" 10
2 Skye Embray FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" 8
3 Kathryn Ezeoha SO-2 Tufts 11.13m 36' 6.25" 6
4 Lucy Lee JR-3 MIT 11.10m 36' 5" 5
5 Bernice Mensah JR-3 Worcester State 10.70m 35' 1.25" 4
6 Rikita Bansal SO-2 MIT 10.69m 35' 1" 3
7 Erica MacSweeney FR-1 Connecticut College 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2
8 Lauren Lamb JR-3 Amherst 10.47m 34' 4.25" 1
10 Amanda Jordan JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
12 Macy Lapan JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 9.98m 32' 9" -
14 Avonia Herbert FR-1 Worcester State 9.83m 32' 3" -
16 Paulina Vo   UMass Boston 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  Katherine Bullock SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Koko Mensah SR-4 Connecticut College 13.22m 43' 4.5" 10
  • 13.01  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.92  
2 Shannon Parks SO-2 Keene State 11.57m 37' 11.5" 8
  • 11.57  
  • 11.12  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.29  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.52  
3 Odelia Konadu FR-1 Worcester State 11.55m 37' 10.75" 6
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.55  
4 Lilly Papalia SO-2 MIT 11.36m 37' 3.25" 5
  • 11.33  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.20  
5 Paige Boudreau SO-2 Plymouth State 11.35m 37' 3" 4
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Allison Rodrigues SO-2 Suffolk 11.29m 37' 0.5" 3
  • 10.97  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.21  
7 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2
  • 10.52  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.89  
8 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 10.64m 34' 11" 1
  • 10.55  
  • 10.64  
  • 8.66  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Ally Conde SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 9.64  
  • 10.31  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.09  
10 Carina Frontiero SR-4 Worcester State 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
11 Brady Stolz SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 9.70  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.26  
12 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.09  
12 Caroline Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 9.86  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.25  
14 Leilani Salang JR-3 Coast Guard 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • 9.88  
  • FOUL  
15 Elisabeth Cooke SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
  • 10.12  
16 Marissa Parker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • 9.63  
  • 9.47  
  • 10.05  
17 Genesis Paulino JR-3 Bates 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.60  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.77  
17 Folusho Jebutu SR-4 MIT 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.38  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.72  
19 Juliana Martin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.78  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.58  
20 Alexandra Sanidas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.80m 32' 2" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.80  
21 Jamelah Foster JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.41  
  • 9.71  
22 Ashley Garvey JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • 9.30  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.25  
23 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.17  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.38  
24 Savannah Inglin SO-2 MIT 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • 8.72  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.06  
25 Stephanie Zovich FR-1 Amherst 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.22  
26 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.11  
27 Kristin Slowinski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.92  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.74  
28 Amie Knowles SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.35  
  • 8.89  
28 Kamila Zygadio FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.89m 29' 2" -
  • 8.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65  
30 Sthanisha Moreau FR-1 Worcester State 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.84  
  • 8.68  
  • 8.74  
31 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.22  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.75  
32 Abigail Calistra FR-1 WPI 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
  • 8.67  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.45  
33 Abby Otterbein FR-1 Bates 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
  • 8.16  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.62  
34 Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
  • 8.54  
  • 7.95  
  • 8.57  
35 Hannah Kelleher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
  • 8.54  
  • 8.24  
  • 8.11  
36 Cierra Isakson FR-1 Plymouth State 8.43m 27' 8" -
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.43  
37 Hannah Inman SR-4 Smith 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
  • 8.25  
  • 7.81  
  • 8.29  
38 Annabella Chavez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
  • 8.24  
  • 8.21  
  • 6.95  
39 Izzy Poulson FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.09m 26' 6.5" -
  • 7.76  
  • 8.03  
  • 8.09  
40 Grace Mimnaugh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.90m 25' 11" -
  • 7.52  
  • 7.84  
  • 7.90  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Alexandra Sanidas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.80m 32' 2" -
26 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
28 Amie Knowles SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.89m 29' 2" -
30 Sthanisha Moreau FR-1 Worcester State 8.84m 29' 0" -
31 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
32 Abigail Calistra FR-1 WPI 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
33 Abby Otterbein FR-1 Bates 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
34 Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI 8.57m 28' 1.5" -
35 Hannah Kelleher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
36 Cierra Isakson FR-1 Plymouth State 8.43m 27' 8" -
37 Hannah Inman SR-4 Smith 8.29m 27' 2.5" -
38 Annabella Chavez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
39 Izzy Poulson FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.09m 26' 6.5" -
40 Grace Mimnaugh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.90m 25' 11" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
12 Caroline Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
16 Marissa Parker FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
17 Genesis Paulino JR-3 Bates 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
17 Folusho Jebutu SR-4 MIT 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
19 Juliana Martin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
21 Jamelah Foster JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.71m 31' 10.25" -
22 Ashley Garvey JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
23 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
24 Savannah Inglin SO-2 MIT 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
25 Stephanie Zovich FR-1 Amherst 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
27 Kristin Slowinski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
28 Kamila Zygadio FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.89m 29' 2" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Koko Mensah SR-4 Connecticut College 13.22m 43' 4.5" 10
2 Shannon Parks SO-2 Keene State 11.57m 37' 11.5" 8
3 Odelia Konadu FR-1 Worcester State 11.55m 37' 10.75" 6
4 Lilly Papalia SO-2 MIT 11.36m 37' 3.25" 5
5 Paige Boudreau SO-2 Plymouth State 11.35m 37' 3" 4
6 Allison Rodrigues SO-2 Suffolk 11.29m 37' 0.5" 3
7 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 10.89m 35' 8.75" 2
8 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 10.64m 34' 11" 1
9 Ally Conde SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.31m 33' 10" -
10 Carina Frontiero SR-4 Worcester State 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
11 Brady Stolz SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.26m 33' 8" -
14 Leilani Salang JR-3 Coast Guard 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
15 Elisabeth Cooke SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.12m 33' 2.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Leilani Salang JR-3 Coast Guard 15.28m 50' 1.75" 10
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.00  
2 Tema Nwana JR-3 MIT 15.12m 49' 7.25" 8
  • 13.47  
  • 15.12  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • 4.75  
3 Juliana Martin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.81m 48' 7.25" 6
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • 14.81  
  • 3.79  
  • 13.57  
4 Koko Mensah SR-4 Connecticut College 14.40m 47' 3" 5
  • 12.90  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.40  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.69  
5 Jamelah Foster JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.21m 46' 7.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.71  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.50  
6 Folusho Jebutu SR-4 MIT 13.89m 45' 7" 3
  • 12.90  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.89  
  • 12.66  
  • 13.83  
7 Savannah Inglin SO-2 MIT 13.87m 45' 6.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.79  
8 Caroline Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1
  • 13.13  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 0.27  
9 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
  • 13.27  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26  
  • 12.95  
10 Paige Boudreau SO-2 Plymouth State 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
  • 12.99  
  • 12.99  
  • 12.89  
11 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 12.98m 42' 7" -
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Ashley Garvey JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.07  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.47  
13 Genesis Paulino JR-3 Bates 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
  • 12.74  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
14 Gabriella Pearl FR-1 Tufts 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
  • 11.59  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
15 Caileigh Blackmer SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
  • 11.76  
  • 11.33  
  • 12.25  
16 Larisa Bogomolov SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.82  
17 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.09  
18 Charlotte Robbins SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
19 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.13  
  • 0.57  
  • 11.22  
20 Elisabeth Cooke SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.61  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.03  
21 Allison Rodrigues SO-2 Suffolk 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.89  
  • 10.53  
  • 9.74  
22 Megan Weatherbee SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.46  
23 Hannah Inman SR-4 Smith 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
24 Duun O'Hara SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.54m 34' 7" -
  • 8.54  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.54  
25 Ally Conde SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
26 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
27 Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • FOUL  
28 Erika Lillis SR-4 Plymouth State 9.45m 31' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.03  
29 Kristin Slowinski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86  
30 Kamila Zygadio FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.38  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
31 Stephanie Zovich FR-1 Amherst 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
  • 9.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Odelia Konadu FR-1 Worcester State 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.41  
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
33 Emily Vrooman JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
34 Amie Knowles SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Anna Church SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • 8.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Breanna Fearon FR-1 Plymouth State 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
  • 8.61  
  • 8.63  
  • FOUL  
37 Molly Bernstein FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.92  
  • 8.62  
38 Amanda Forgione FR-1 WPI 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
  • 7.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
39 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Megan Weatherbee SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
24 Duun O'Hara SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.54m 34' 7" -
29 Kristin Slowinski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
30 Kamila Zygadio FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
31 Stephanie Zovich FR-1 Amherst 9.30m 30' 6.25" -
32 Odelia Konadu FR-1 Worcester State 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
33 Emily Vrooman JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
34 Amie Knowles SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
35 Anna Church SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 8.71m 28' 7" -
36 Breanna Fearon FR-1 Plymouth State 8.63m 28' 3.75" -
37 Molly Bernstein FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
38 Amanda Forgione FR-1 WPI 7.22m 23' 8.25" -
39 Geneva Isaacson FR-1 WPI 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Nkemdilim Aduka JR-3 Tufts 12.98m 42' 7" -
12 Ashley Garvey JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
15 Caileigh Blackmer SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
16 Larisa Bogomolov SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 11.82m 38' 9.5" -
17 Otega Amudo FR-1 Tufts 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
19 Margo Vandeveld SO-2 Tufts 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
20 Elisabeth Cooke SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
21 Allison Rodrigues SO-2 Suffolk 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
23 Hannah Inman SR-4 Smith 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
25 Ally Conde SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
26 Mary Silvia JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
27 Emily Deptula FR-1 WPI 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
28 Erika Lillis SR-4 Plymouth State 9.45m 31' 0" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Leilani Salang JR-3 Coast Guard 15.28m 50' 1.75" 10
2 Tema Nwana JR-3 MIT 15.12m 49' 7.25" 8
3 Juliana Martin JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.81m 48' 7.25" 6
4 Koko Mensah SR-4 Connecticut College 14.40m 47' 3" 5
5 Jamelah Foster JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.21m 46' 7.5" 4
6 Folusho Jebutu SR-4 MIT 13.89m 45' 7" 3
7 Savannah Inglin SO-2 MIT 13.87m 45' 6.25" 2
8 Caroline Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 13.38m 43' 10.75" 1
9 Allison Kloeckner JR-3 WPI 13.27m 43' 6.5" -
10 Paige Boudreau SO-2 Plymouth State 12.99m 42' 7.5" -
13 Genesis Paulino JR-3 Bates 12.74m 41' 9.75" -
14 Gabriella Pearl FR-1 Tufts 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
18 Charlotte Robbins SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" -

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Hannah Wescott SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2917 10
2 Rachel Eaglin SO-2 Tufts 2830 8
3 Scarlet Bliss JR-3 Tufts 2776 6
4 Elizabeth Kirschner JR-3 WPI 2758 5
5 Emma O'Hara SR-4 Colby 2745 4
6 Jacquelyn Schneider SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2735 3
7 Afroditi Georgiadi SO-2 Tufts 2612 2
8 Chidiebele Ikpeazu SO-2 Tufts 2525 1
9 Erica MacSweeney FR-1 Connecticut College 2383 -
10 Kayla Fraser SR-4 Bentley 2284 -
11 Tessa Holleran JR-3 Brandeis 2252 -
12 Lauren Sterling SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2135 -
13 Kate Howe SO-2 Connecticut College 2114 -
14 Quincy Dowling FR-1 Connecticut College 2053 -