01/31 - February 01, 2020
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII NEICAAA MASCAC DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.4.4.7.1.3.Polen, McKinley Polen, McKinley Budiman, Jeremiah Budiman, Jeremiah Weathers, Jalen Weathers, Jalen FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3MITMITMITUMass DartmouthTrinity (Conn.)UMass Dartmouth37.07 37.07 857.087 7.2233 37.07 7.2233 1002 290 43 656 0749 31816
2.3.2.3.7.6.Allen, Robert Polen, McKinley Weathers, Jalen Lundy, Edward Armstrong, OJ Bruneau, Jadin SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Trinity (Conn.)MITMITTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Tufts857.087 7.2233 7.175 7.2233 707.115 857.087 31816 31816 290 290 0749 0749
3.6.3.3.3.7.Lundy, Edward Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Weathers, Jalen Bruneau, Jadin Armstrong, OJ SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1UMass DartmouthTuftsBridgewater St.MITUMass DartmouthTrinity (Conn.)707.115 857.087 77.1240 707.115 7.2233 17.335 656 31816 31816 1539 43 290
4.7.5.5.4.6.Budiman, Jeremiah Weathers, Jalen Allen, Robert Budiman, Jeremiah Polen, McKinley Allen, Robert FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MITTrinity (Conn.)MITTrinity (Conn.)MITTrinity (Conn.)77.1240 707.115 707.115 7.175 7.2233 17.335 1539 0749 656 290 31816 290
5.1.1.5.2.2.Bruneau, Jadin Polen, McKinley Bruneau, Jadin Allen, Robert Lundy, Edward Armstrong, OJ SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.MITMITUMass DartmouthMITBridgewater St.7.175 7.175 707.115 37.07 7.175 7.175 0749 43 656 1539 0749 290
6.4.5.7.2.6.Armstrong, OJ Budiman, Jeremiah Lundy, Edward Bruneau, Jadin Polen, McKinley Budiman, Jeremiah JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3TuftsMITBridgewater St.TuftsTrinity (Conn.)Bridgewater St.7.2233 17.335 707.115 7.175 857.087 7.2233 43 1539 1002 43 0749 43
7.2.7.3.6.5.Weathers, Jalen Bruneau, Jadin Polen, McKinley Allen, Robert Polen, McKinley Bruneau, Jadin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Trinity (Conn.)TuftsTrinity (Conn.)TuftsUMass DartmouthTrinity (Conn.)17.335 707.115 7.2233 707.115 707.115 7.175 290 31816 43 1002 1539 1539

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Lundy, Edward Weathers, Jalen SO-2SR-4UMass DartmouthTufts7.06 657.453
2.4.Budiman, Jeremiah Hall, Trevor FR-1FR-1MITUMass Boston507.08 57.6045
3.21.Allen, Robert Hall, Trevor SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Tufts437.0996 437.0996
4.3.Polen, McKinley Lundy, Edward FR-1JR-3MITConnecticut College457.15 17.374
5.10.Bruneau, Jadin McAleer, Ian SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.Connecticut College7.16 7.06
6.14.Armstrong, OJ Griffiths, Ian JR-3FR-1TuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)397.2042 7.06
7.6.Jones, Robert Abate, Jordan SR-4JR-3TuftsBrandeis87.282 037.5179
8.19.Weathers, Jalen Armstrong, OJ SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)UMass Boston07.2980 97.49
9.15.Griffiths, Ian Beloin, Jacob FR-1JR-3Plymouth StateConnecticut College87.322 7.06
10.3.Pastore, Nicholas McAleer, Ian SO-2JR-3Regis (Mass.)MIT117.36 7.16
11.12.Abate, Jordan Lundy, Edward SR-4SR-4TuftsUMass Dartmouth17.374 97.49
12.1.Baston, Connor Campbell, Dean FR-1JR-3SuffolkUMass Boston17.4088 437.0996
13.18.Porter, Nevon Emunah, Gavi FR-1JR-3UMass BostonKeene State07.4296 437.0996
14.12.Antonakes, Evan Antonakes, Evan FR-1SR-4BatesBates137.445 87.282
15.17.Sullivan , Ryan Bruneau, Jadin FR-1SO-2Keene StateTufts777.450 17.374
16.6.McAleer, Ian Polen, McKinley JR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeUMass Boston657.453 17.4088
17.19.Maguire, Patrick Polen, McKinley JR-3SR-4UMass BostonTufts17.4618 507.08
18.3.Hall, Trevor Butten, Michael SO-2FR-1AmherstTrinity (Conn.)97.49 457.15
19.11.Butten, Michael Baston, Connor SR-4FR-1Worcester StateBrandeis037.5179 57.6045
20.9.Elson, Luke Polen, McKinley JR-3JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Brandeis517.59 07.4296
21.23.Emunah, Gavi McAleer, Ian JR-3JR-3TuftsAmherst57.6045 517.59
22.18.Campbell, Dean Lundy, Edward FR-1FR-1BrandeisBrandeis757.60 117.36
23.20.Beloin, Jacob Bruneau, Jadin SR-4FR-1Connecticut CollegeTufts087.649 97.49
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.13.Lundy, Edward Lundy, Edward SO-2FR-1UMass DartmouthSuffolk37.0628 17.2069
6.6.Armstrong, OJ Maguire, Patrick JR-3SO-2TuftsTufts17.20697.6059
8.6.Weathers, Jalen Armstrong, OJ SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)57.29717.2069
12.17.Baston, Connor Maguire, Patrick FR-1JR-3SuffolkTufts7.407.46
13.17.Porter, Nevon Baston, Connor FR-1FR-1UMass BostonUMass Boston957.4287.6059
17.13.Maguire, Patrick Weathers, Jalen JR-3JR-3UMass BostonSuffolk7.467.6059
21.6.Emunah, Gavi Emunah, Gavi JR-3JR-3TuftsTufts7.60597.6059
23.21.Beloin, Jacob Porter, Nevon SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeTufts557.64917.2069
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.11.Allen, Robert Campbell, Dean SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Plymouth State787.097 857.4467
7.9.Jones, Robert Pastore, Nicholas SR-4FR-1TuftsTufts37.2897.60
9.7.Griffiths, Ian Griffiths, Ian FR-1SR-4Plymouth StateTufts7.3287.3680
10.14.Pastore, Nicholas Pastore, Nicholas SO-2FR-1Regis (Mass.)Bates7.3680857.4467
11.7.Abate, Jordan Jones, Robert SR-4SO-2TuftsTufts147.379787.097
14.9.Antonakes, Evan Abate, Jordan FR-1FR-1BatesRegis (Mass.)857.44677.3680
22.7.Campbell, Dean Allen, Robert FR-1SO-2BrandeisBates97.607.328
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.19.Budiman, Jeremiah Bruneau, Jadin FR-1SR-4MITMIT7.08 137.153
4.4.Polen, McKinley Hall, Trevor FR-1FR-1MITEmmanuel (Mass.)137.153 7.458
5.16.Bruneau, Jadin McAleer, Ian SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.MIT657.16 137.153
15.18.Sullivan , Ryan Elson, Luke FR-1JR-3Keene StateMIT7.4587.458
16.19.McAleer, Ian Elson, Luke JR-3SR-4Connecticut CollegeWorcester State57.4547.5184
18.19.Hall, Trevor Budiman, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2AmherstWorcester State7.495657.16
19.15.Butten, Michael Butten, Michael SR-4FR-1Worcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)7.51847.495
20.19.Elson, Luke McAleer, Ian JR-3FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Worcester State237.5907.495

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Allen, Robert Pastore, Nicholas SO-2JR-3Trinity (Conn.)Bates57.05 1610.5334
2.27.Polen, McKinley Souza, Dylan FR-1SO-2MITBridgewater St.7.073 8.4094
3.10.Lundy, Edward Bradley, Keanan SO-2JR-3UMass DartmouthWentworth7.15 97.768
4.44.Armstrong, OJ Easington, Tahj JR-3FR-1TuftsColby-Sawyer7.238 827.38
5.13.Bruneau, Jadin McAleer, Ian SO-2FR-1Bridgewater St.Colby-Sawyer7.236 8.189
6.7.Jones, Robert O'Brien, Charles SR-4FR-1TuftsTufts387.2619 37.6966
7.24.Griffiths, Ian Mallock, Benjamin FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateWentworth827.38 7.236
8.24.Budiman, Jeremiah Quinlan, Patrick FR-1SO-2MITUMass Boston87.1397 467.60
9.28.Weathers, Jalen Weathers, Jalen SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Bates957.31 57.05
10.11.Baston, Connor Campbell, Dean FR-1SO-2SuffolkBrandeis17.31 157.5880
11.26.Sullivan , Ryan Griffiths, Ian FR-1FR-1Keene StateTufts357.409 397.7257
12.44.Trinidad, Amos Aleles, NicholasFR-1 TuftsTrinity (Conn.)07.401 97.4115
13.7.Abate, Jordan Farquhar, Reese SR-4FR-1TuftsAmherst97.4115 8.146
14.30.McAleer, Ian Polen, McKinley JR-3JR-3Connecticut CollegeBrandeis67.42 297.551
15.10.Porter, Nevon Wills-Johnston, Noah FR-1SO-2UMass BostonTrinity (Conn.)47.436 7.15
16.29.Maguire, Patrick Farquhar, Reese JR-3FR-1UMass BostonTufts957.449 7.15
17. Hall, Trevor O'Brien, Charles SO-2SR-4AmherstUMass Boston457.451 118.30
18.34.Pastore, Nicholas Weathers, Jalen SO-2 Regis (Mass.)Bridgewater St.307.4595 7.4658
19.21.Antonakes, Evan Fisher, Gunnar FR-1FR-1BatesTufts977.46 658.016
20.4.Butten, Michael Beloin, Jacob SR-4SR-4Worcester StateTufts7.4658 97.5658
21.32.Emunah, Gavi Weathers, Jalen JR-3JR-3TuftsAmherst567.531 17.31
22. Beloin, Jacob Bruneau, Jadin SR-4FR-1Connecticut CollegeTufts7.54 417.883
23.4.Elson, Luke Elson, Luke JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)Greater Boston Track Club97.5658 7.073
24.38.Campbell, Dean Molkenthin, Connor FR-1JR-3BrandeisTufts157.5880 118.30
25.19.Quinlan, Patrick Richards, Tanner JR-3SO-2BrandeisUMass Dartmouth467.60 387.2619
26.17.Fisher, Gunnar Hua, WilliamFR-1FR-1TuftsTufts07.634 307.4595
27.8.Evans, Liam Hua, WilliamSO-2FR-1BatesKeene State17.64 7.238
28.18.Souza, Dylan Pastore, Nicholas JR-3FR-1UMass DartmouthColby-Sawyer37.6966 97.5658
29.43.Hua, WilliamEmunah, Gavi  FR-1UMass BostonWorcester State7.69 977.46
30.26.Richardson, Marshall Saunders, James SO-2JR-3AmherstMIT397.7257 37.6966
31.24.Wintle, Hunter Fisher, Gunnar SO-2SR-4WentworthColby-Sawyer7.754 37.6966
32.32.Saunders, James Armstrong, OJ SO-2JR-3UMass BostonMIT97.768 457.451
33.42.Richards, Tanner Antonakes, Evan SO-2SR-4BrandeisBrandeis417.883 827.38
34.19.Easington, Tahj Bruneau, Jadin FR-1FR-1WentworthWorcester State797.90 7.15
35.33.Amado, Marcos Souza, Dylan SO-2FR-1UMass BostonEmmanuel (Mass.)7.92 297.551
36.3.Farquhar, Reese Elson, Luke SO-2FR-1BrandeisUMass Boston237.9365 67.42
37.3.Bouchard, Kyle Griffiths, Ian FR-1FR-1TuftsAmherst658.016 457.451
38. Raphael, Domenick Griffiths, Ian FR-1SO-2BrandeisConnecticut College888.12 237.9365
39.27.Wills-Johnston, Noah Souza, Dylan FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeUMass Boston8.146 87.1397
40.44.Molkenthin, Connor Souza, Dylan FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerBrandeis8.189 7.238
41.27.O'Brien, Charles Bradley, Keanan SR-4SO-2Colby-SawyerBrandeis118.30 567.531
42.32.Mallock, Benjamin Sullivan , Ryan FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth78.32 7.15
43.37.Carlson, Bryce Allen, Robert JR-3SR-4Colby-SawyerTufts8.4094 7.15
44.31.Hau, Jonathan Farquhar, Reese FR-1SO-2BrandeisTufts108.460 658.016
45.25.Bradley, Keanan Aleles, NicholasJR-3FR-1UMass BostonUMass Dartmouth99.192 7.15
 43.Aleles, NicholasO'Brien, Charles  FR-1Greater Boston Track ClubMIT297.551 397.7257
 16.Berit, JonArmstrong, OJ  FR-1Greater Boston Track ClubBrandeis1610.5334 97.4115
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.3.3.21.3.Hall, Trevor Lundy, Edward Lundy, Edward Beloin, Jacob Lundy, Edward FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1AmherstConnecticut CollegeUMass DartmouthAmherstConnecticut College7.45027.4502887.15 8.180887.15
22.3.17.40.3.Emunah, Gavi Emunah, Gavi Hall, Trevor Emunah, Gavi Emunah, Gavi SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2TuftsAmherstAmherstUMass DartmouthColby-Sawyer47.54887.15 7.45028.1807.4502
17.40.21.3.17.Beloin, Jacob Hall, Trevor Emunah, Gavi Emunah, Gavi Molkenthin, Connor FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3TuftsTuftsTuftsAmherstColby-Sawyer7.45028.18017.539887.15 17.539
40.40.22.40.22.Molkenthin, Connor Hall, Trevor Beloin, Jacob Beloin, Jacob Molkenthin, Connor SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1AmherstColby-SawyerConnecticut CollegeUMass DartmouthAmherst17.53917.53947.54887.15 17.539
3.22.40.3.3.Emunah, Gavi Emunah, Gavi Molkenthin, Connor Molkenthin, Connor Molkenthin, Connor JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2TuftsConnecticut CollegeColby-SawyerAmherstUMass Dartmouth8.18017.5398.18047.5447.54
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.7.Griffiths, Ian Griffiths, Ian FR-1JR-3Plymouth StatePlymouth State67.38778.400
19.44.Antonakes, Evan Evans, Liam FR-1FR-1BatesBrandeis7.46867.387
27.7.Evans, Liam Griffiths, Ian SO-2JR-3BatesPlymouth State657.645657.645
37.7.Bouchard, Kyle Evans, Liam FR-1SO-2TuftsColby-Sawyer88.0167.387
43.37.Carlson, Bryce Hau, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Colby-SawyerBrandeis78.40078.400
44.19.Hau, Jonathan Antonakes, Evan FR-1FR-1BrandeisColby-Sawyer8.4687.468
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.32.Armstrong, OJ Saunders, James JR-3JR-3TuftsUMass Boston867.237.43
14.16.McAleer, Ian Berit, JonJR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College7.42667.43
15.28.Porter, Nevon Porter, Nevon FR-1JR-3UMass BostonConnecticut College7.437.69
16.28.Maguire, Patrick Berit, JonJR-3SO-2UMass BostonTufts57.4427.69
28.28.Souza, Dylan Porter, Nevon JR-3JR-3UMass DartmouthUMass Boston7.6957.442
32.4.Saunders, James Souza, Dylan SO-2 UMass BostonUMass Boston7.767.69
 4.Berit, JonSaunders, James  JR-3Greater Boston Track ClubUMass Boston210.5340867.23
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.33.9.1.38.Allen, Robert Elson, Luke Weathers, Jalen Elson, Luke Elson, Luke Raphael, Domenick SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Trinity (Conn.)BrandeisBrandeisTrinity (Conn.)BrandeisBrandeis7.0510 487.56537.9397.607.607.881
9.38.1.25.23.9.Weathers, Jalen Raphael, Domenick Allen, Robert Richards, Tanner Quinlan, Patrick Weathers, Jalen SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)BrandeisBrandeisBrandeisBrandeisBrandeis7.317.0510 7.607.881218.1226487.56
23.23.9.1.25.38.Elson, Luke Richards, Tanner Richards, Tanner Weathers, Jalen Weathers, Jalen Allen, Robert JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)BrandeisBrandeisBrandeis487.56487.56487.567.8817.31537.939
25.9.9.23.38.33.Quinlan, Patrick Quinlan, Patrick Farquhar, Reese Allen, Robert Richards, Tanner Elson, Luke JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1BrandeisBrandeisBrandeisBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)Brandeis7.607.881218.12267.8817.31487.56
33.25.33.1.23.9.Richards, Tanner Allen, Robert Raphael, Domenick Elson, Luke Raphael, Domenick Farquhar, Reese SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3BrandeisBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Emmanuel (Mass.)7.881537.939537.9397.317.881487.56
36.1.1.25.1.38.Farquhar, Reese Allen, Robert Raphael, Domenick Raphael, Domenick Richards, Tanner Farquhar, Reese SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2BrandeisTrinity (Conn.)Emmanuel (Mass.)BrandeisBrandeisBrandeis537.9397.0510 7.0510 7.8817.607.0510
38.25.38.23.38.38.Raphael, Domenick Weathers, Jalen Weathers, Jalen Richards, Tanner Elson, Luke Elson, Luke FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3BrandeisBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)BrandeisTrinity (Conn.)Brandeis218.12267.31487.567.0510 487.56537.939
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.20.31.34.20.Bruneau, Jadin Bruneau, Jadin Richardson, Marshall Richardson, Marshall Sullivan , Ryan Butten, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.AmherstKeene StateWorcester StateWentworth97.40407.237 7.7597.468 67.90577.237
5.11.5.12.12.31.Bruneau, Jadin Sullivan , Ryan O'Brien, Charles Richardson, Marshall O'Brien, Charles Richardson, Marshall FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Keene StateKeene StateWentworthBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Keene State58.3097.404058.307.468 7.7597.759
31.12.12.12.31.34.O'Brien, Charles Trinidad, Amos Wintle, Hunter Trinidad, Amos O'Brien, Charles Wintle, Hunter FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Colby-SawyerTuftsWentworthWorcester StateBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.67.905717.4077.468 47.727.237 47.72
5.20.34.41.5.5.O'Brien, Charles Butten, Michael O'Brien, Charles Bruneau, Jadin Wintle, Hunter O'Brien, Charles SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Keene StateWorcester StateKeene StateKeene StateBridgewater St.Wentworth7.468 7.468 97.404047.7217.40717.407
12.30.31.12.5.34.O'Brien, Charles Richardson, Marshall Easington, Tahj Richardson, Marshall Richardson, Marshall Bruneau, Jadin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1WentworthAmherstTuftsBridgewater St.AmherstKeene State97.404047.7217.40797.404067.905767.9057
12.31.12.12.12.31.Sullivan , Ryan Wintle, Hunter Butten, Michael Bruneau, Jadin Bruneau, Jadin Butten, Michael SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2TuftsWentworthBridgewater St.TuftsKeene StateKeene State47.727.75917.4077.7597.75958.30
31.34.31.11.30.34.Butten, Michael Easington, Tahj Butten, Michael Richardson, Marshall Butten, Michael O'Brien, Charles FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Colby-SawyerWentworthColby-SawyerKeene StateKeene StateAmherst17.40767.90577.237 58.307.7597.237
31.41.5.30.30.5.Easington, Tahj O'Brien, Charles Sullivan , Ryan Easington, Tahj Wintle, Hunter Butten, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Colby-SawyerColby-SawyerWorcester StateKeene StateAmherstWorcester State17.40758.3047.727.237 7.237 97.4040
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.Polen, McKinley Polen, McKinley FR-1FR-1MITMIT337.0707 7.5534
8.2.Budiman, Jeremiah Mallock, Benjamin FR-1 MITUMass Dartmouth87.13 7.6383
13.8.Abate, Jordan Budiman, Jeremiah SR-4SR-4TuftsGreater Boston Track Club87.41337.0707
26.2.Fisher, Gunnar Polen, McKinley FR-1 TuftsTufts7.6383527.69
29.42.Hua, WilliamBudiman, Jeremiah  JR-3UMass BostonMIT527.69337.0707
42. Mallock, Benjamin Hua, WilliamFR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthMIT8.327887.41
45.42.Bradley, Keanan Fisher, Gunnar JR-3 UMass BostonTufts69.1969.19
 42.Aleles, NicholasAbate, Jordan  FR-1Greater Boston Track ClubUMass Boston7.553469.19
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.6.10.24.24.Amado, Marcos Jones, Robert Wills-Johnston, Noah Wills-Johnston, Noah Wills-Johnston, Noah FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsSuffolkRegis (Mass.)Brandeis798.14097.2637.3176798.14497.4532
6.10.10.6.18.Baston, Connor Baston, Connor Campbell, Dean Amado, Marcos Wills-Johnston, Noah SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2BrandeisSuffolkConnecticut CollegeSuffolkTufts37.317637.3176798.14798.14497.4532
24.18.35.10.24.Amado, Marcos Pastore, Nicholas Pastore, Nicholas Jones, Robert Wills-Johnston, Noah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeRegis (Mass.)Connecticut CollegeTuftsTufts497.4532497.45327.588798.147.588
6.24.6.35.6.Jones, Robert Campbell, Dean Amado, Marcos Pastore, Nicholas Pastore, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SuffolkBrandeisRegis (Mass.)UMass BostonTufts7.9287.588097.26798.1437.3176
10.35.24.35.10.Amado, Marcos Amado, Marcos Wills-Johnston, Noah Campbell, Dean Pastore, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)UMass BostonBrandeisTuftsBrandeis097.267.9287.928798.1437.3176
18.39.39.39.6.Wills-Johnston, Noah Wills-Johnston, Noah Jones, Robert Amado, Marcos Amado, Marcos SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TuftsConnecticut CollegeUMass BostonSuffolkBrandeis7.928798.14497.453237.31767.588

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.42.Wilson, Benton Cordova, Omar JR-3FR-1MITMIT022.2789 327.01 51085 -
2.22.Lighten, Matthew Castor, Brandon SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Worcester State22.6325 5623.7962 6688 -
3.14.Allen, Robert Taglianetti, Daniel SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Brandeis2122.72 3025.8838 647 -
4.49.Balin, Kai Lundy, Edward FR-1 Trinity (Conn.)Tufts4822.7556 5623.7962 3598 -
5.49.Lundy, Edward Raphael, Domenick SO-2SO-2UMass DartmouthBrandeis23.32 24.7751 408 -
6. Shao, Andrew Lemieux, Alex SO-2SR-4MITEmmanuel (Mass.)6423.403 25.860 4730 -
7.29.Billings, John Williams , Mikah JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)Coast Guard23.477 24.7751 90298 -
8.26.Lemieux, Alex Wills-Johnston, Noah FR-1SO-2TuftsWentworth723.48 5823.69 519 -
9.4.Tinubu, Mayowa Butten, Michael SR-4FR-1AmherstWentworth0123.4901 23.477 - 3598
10.15.Duren, James Isaak, Ben SO-2JR-3Coast GuardTrinity (Conn.)23.574 327.01 - -
11.12.Dharia, Nisarg Williams , Mikah FR-1FR-1MITWheaton (Mass.)23.61 4424.07 - -
12.41.Baston, Connor Wilson, Benton FR-1JR-3SuffolkWorcester State423.621 25.860 - -
13.37.Castor, Brandon Balin, Kai JR-3JR-3Keene StateWorcester State6923.6881 9025.7423 - -
14.25.Taglianetti, Daniel Vo, Vincent JR-3JR-3Coast GuardTufts5823.69 2122.72 - -
15.23.McAleer, Ian Duren, James JR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)5623.7962 327.01 - -
16. Antonakes, Evan Quinlan, Patrick FR-1FR-1BatesSuffolk9623.840 24.7751 - -
17.29.Schimmel, Quinton Butten, Michael SR-4FR-1WPIWorcester State23.87 27.31 - -
18.5.Campbell, Dean Wilson, Benton FR-1SO-2BrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)23.902 7926.83 - -
19.35.Dincher, Adam Cordova, Omar FR-1FR-1WPIWentworth124.04 6423.403 - 4730
20.48.Jacobs, William Fisher, Gunnar SO-2FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Suffolk4424.07 26.073 - -
21.17.Abate, Jordan Lundy, Edward SR-4JR-3TuftsCoast Guard624.0827 423.621 - -
22.42.Ackley, Peter Gardiner, Samuel FR-1FR-1BatesBates024.1899 726.2401 - -
23.43.Butten, Michael Consol, Gunnar SR-4JR-3Worcester StateWPI724.2204 235.1847 - 3598
24.56.Abbotoni, Connor Jacobs, William FR-1JR-3SuffolkTrinity (Conn.)5624.327 124.04 - -
25.16.Emunah, Gavi Porter, Nevon JR-3JR-3TuftsWentworth4824.4448 1025.295 - -
26.52.Nabritt, Miles Baston, Connor JR-3SO-2BatesBrandeis24.4900 026.228 - -
27.46.Quinlan, Patrick Taglianetti, Daniel JR-3FR-1BrandeisTufts424.53 125.4597 - -
28.52.Solari, Robert Lemieux, Alex SO-2FR-1SuffolkBates524.705 2122.72 - -
29.52.Reda, Anas Karns, Nik SR-4JR-3BatesWentworth24.740 24.7751 - -
30.26.Wojtowicz, Graeme Speliakos, Paul FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)Connecticut College24.7751 24.4900 - -
31.31.Clohisy, Jack Shao, Andrew FR-1SO-2TuftsBridgewater St.824.81 24.8774 - -
32.2.Giunta, Ryan Berit, JonJR-3 BatesBrandeis24.8774 23.87 - -
33.31.Lynch, AnthonyDharia, Nisarg  SR-4UMass BostonBrandeis5524.87 6423.403 - -
34.11.Speliakos, Paul Richards, Tanner SO-2JR-3BatesSuffolk424.8883 6826.2271 - -
35.30.Porter, Nevon Dincher, Adam FR-1JR-3UMass BostonGreater Boston Track Club2924.9614 927.4007 - -
36.36.Cordova, Omar Chukwura, Chris JR-3FR-1Worcester StateKeene State7125.124 3025.8838 - -
37.37.Gardiner, Samuel Lynch, AnthonyFR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeUMass Boston0325.1460 7125.124 - 647
38.53.McDonough, Scott Isaak, Ben FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthEmmanuel (Mass.)1025.295 724.2204 - -
39.45.Chukwura, Chris Raphael, Domenick SO-2SO-2AmherstCoast Guard6125.30 25.762 - -
40.10.Sliwoski , Matthew Consol, Gunnar SO-2JR-3Worcester StateBates125.4597 424.8883 - -
41.8.Consol, Gunnar Berit, JonJR-3FR-1Plymouth StateTrinity (Conn.)8025.5247 927.4007 - 3598
42. Whalen, Kyle Wills-Johnston, Noah SR-4SO-2UMass DartmouthSuffolk625.57 927.4007 - 51085
43.39.Fisher, Gunnar Richards, Tanner FR-1FR-1TuftsWorcester State9025.7423 928.2612 - -
44.55.Baublis, Aaron Whalen, Kyle JR-3JR-3BrandeisWPI25.762 8025.5247 - -
45.16.Leung, Michael Quinlan, Patrick JR-3SO-2BrandeisBrandeis25.860 424.8883 - -
46.15.Bean, Griffin Wills-Johnston, Noah FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)UMass Dartmouth3025.8838 124.04 - -
47.21.Richards, Tanner Easington, Tahj SO-2FR-1BrandeisUMass Boston25.914 724.2204 - -
48.3.Karns, Nik Butten, Michael FR-1FR-1TuftsTufts9425.995 327.01 - -
49.18.Saunders, James Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 UMass BostonMIT26.073 23.574 - -
50.10.Williams , Mikah Raphael, Domenick FR-1FR-1Worcester StateBates6826.2271 23.61 - -
51.20.Juscen, Max Saunders, James FR-1JR-3WentworthColby-Sawyer026.228 026.228 - -
52.24.Raphael, Domenick Porter, Nevon FR-1 BrandeisBates726.2401 6423.403 - -
53.25.Easington, Tahj Raphael, Domenick FR-1FR-1WentworthBates526.76 2924.9614 - -
54.48.Vo, Vincent McAleer, Ian FR-1JR-3UMass BostonWPI7926.83 124.04 - -
55.29.Molkenthin, Connor Berit, JonFR-1SO-2Colby-SawyerSuffolk327.01 235.1847 - -
56.39.Carlson, Bryce Solari, Robert JR-3FR-1Colby-SawyerWheaton (Mass.)27.31 726.2401 - -
57.10.Isaak, Ben Cordova, Omar FR-1JR-3SuffolkUMass Boston927.4007 235.1847 - -
58.15.Wills-Johnston, Noah Billings, John FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeUMass Boston928.2612 625.57 - -
 51.Berit, JonNabritt, Miles  SO-2Greater Boston Track ClubTufts235.1847 927.4007 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.15.3.1.1.2.McAleer, Ian Wilson, Benton McAleer, Ian Wilson, Benton Wilson, Benton McAleer, Ian SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MITTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)MITTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)0122.6391 22.7233 23.79522.276 0122.6391 23.79210210210210210210
2.3.15.2.1.15.McAleer, Ian McAleer, Ian McAleer, Ian Lighten, Matthew McAleer, Ian McAleer, Ian JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3MITConnecticut CollegeMITBridgewater St.MITConnecticut College522.276 22.7233 23.790122.6391 0122.6391 522.276 8332108338332105665
2.2.3.3.3.1.McAleer, Ian McAleer, Ian Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Lighten, Matthew McAleer, Ian SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Bridgewater St.Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)522.276 22.7233 0122.6391 22.7233 522.276 23.7983383356655665833-
2.1.15.15.15.3.Allen, Robert Allen, Robert Lighten, Matthew McAleer, Ian Wilson, Benton McAleer, Ian JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.MITBridgewater St.Connecticut CollegeBridgewater St.Bridgewater St.0122.6391 0122.6391 23.7923.79522.276 22.7233 8332105665--210
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.4.9.Lundy, Edward Balin, Kai Duren, James JR-3FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Amherst4423.49822.754 823.5740-9585-
9.5.13.Balin, Kai Lundy, Edward Balin, Kai FR-1SO-2SR-4AmherstUMass DartmouthAmherst823.574023.3204423.4995854343
4.9.9.Tinubu, Mayowa Tinubu, Mayowa Castor, Brandon SR-4SR-4JR-3Keene StateAmherstAmherst822.754 4423.49822.754 ---
10.10.13.Lundy, Edward Duren, James Castor, Brandon JR-3SO-2JR-3Keene StateCoast GuardTrinity (Conn.)6723.6848823.5740822.754 43-9585
9.13.5.Balin, Kai Castor, Brandon Tinubu, Mayowa SR-4JR-3JR-3AmherstKeene StateUMass Dartmouth23.3206723.68484423.49--43
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.6.Shao, Andrew Baston, Connor SO-2FR-1MITBates7423.407323.47118370-
7.12.Billings, John Billings, John JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)Bates323.4711323.47113287-
12.18.Baston, Connor Baston, Connor FR-1JR-3SuffolkBrandeis023.62297423.407--
18.7.Campbell, Dean Campbell, Dean FR-1SO-2BrandeisSuffolk23.9087423.407-8370
26.7.Nabritt, Miles Shao, Andrew JR-3JR-3BatesMIT8924.49207423.407-8370
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.16.Dharia, Nisarg Abbotoni, Connor FR-1FR-1MITBrandeis23.619323.6193--
16.24.Antonakes, Evan Abate, Jordan FR-1FR-1BatesBrandeis2923.841623.6193--
17.11.Schimmel, Quinton Abbotoni, Connor SR-4FR-1WPIWPI3723.8722524.536--
21.27.Abate, Jordan Schimmel, Quinton SR-4SR-4TuftsMIT24.08143723.8722--
24.11.Abbotoni, Connor Schimmel, Quinton FR-1SR-4SuffolkWPI924.32924.32--
27.24.Quinlan, Patrick Abate, Jordan JR-3SR-4BrandeisBrandeis524.53623.6193--
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.32.25.Lemieux, Alex Reda, Anas Ackley, Peter FR-1JR-3FR-1TuftsBatesBates523.4899523.48996524.441110-110
14.25.22.Taglianetti, Daniel Emunah, Gavi Lemieux, Alex JR-3SR-4JR-3Coast GuardCoast GuardBates23.69224.74523.4899---
22.25.8.Ackley, Peter Ackley, Peter Taglianetti, Daniel FR-1FR-1JR-3BatesBatesBates524.181924.87523.4899-110-
25.32.32.Emunah, Gavi Reda, Anas Lemieux, Alex JR-3JR-3JR-3TuftsBatesBates6524.44123.692524.18-110-
29.25.29.Reda, Anas Ackley, Peter Taglianetti, Daniel SR-4SR-4FR-1BatesBatesTufts24.74524.181924.87---
32.32.25.Giunta, Ryan Lemieux, Alex Lemieux, Alex JR-3JR-3JR-3BatesBatesBates1924.87524.1823.692--110
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.37.Dincher, Adam Solari, Robert FR-1SO-2WPIWPI24.044624.224--
20.19.Jacobs, William Whalen, Kyle SO-2FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)WPI1024.071024.07--
23.19.Butten, Michael Gardiner, Samuel SR-4SO-2Worcester StateWorcester State4624.22424.04--
28.28.Solari, Robert Solari, Robert SO-2SO-2SuffolkSuffolk0024.7025.14--
37.37.Gardiner, Samuel Solari, Robert FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College25.1425.14--
42.42.Whalen, Kyle Dincher, Adam SR-4SR-4UMass DartmouthWheaton (Mass.)5425.570024.70--
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
33.44.Lynch, AnthonyWilliams , Mikah  JR-3UMass BostonWorcester State24.871926.227--
40.33.Sliwoski , Matthew Sliwoski , Matthew SO-2 Worcester StatePlymouth State3725.457124.871--
41.44.Consol, Gunnar Consol, Gunnar JR-3JR-3Plymouth StateUMass Boston5325.52926.227--
44.44.Baublis, Aaron Sliwoski , Matthew JR-3 BrandeisUMass Boston825.765325.52--
50.50.Williams , Mikah Williams , Mikah FR-1 Worcester StateBrandeis926.227926.227--
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
35.36.36.30.30.51.Saunders, James Speliakos, Paul Porter, Nevon Juscen, Max Wojtowicz, Graeme Cordova, Omar JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass BostonUMass BostonUMass BostonUMass BostonWheaton (Mass.)Worcester State24.883324.969026.22926.0720724.779724.779------
49.34.35.36.34.36.Saunders, James Cordova, Omar Wojtowicz, Graeme Speliakos, Paul Speliakos, Paul Cordova, Omar FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BatesBatesWorcester StateWheaton (Mass.)BatesWheaton (Mass.)24.8824.8824.883324.9624.8824.88------
34.34.35.30.35.49.Saunders, James Juscen, Max Porter, Nevon Wojtowicz, Graeme Porter, Nevon Wojtowicz, Graeme FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2BatesWorcester StateWentworthBatesUMass BostonWentworth9625.123324.969026.229625.123324.969625.12------
49.30.34.51.36.36.Porter, Nevon Porter, Nevon Speliakos, Paul Saunders, James Cordova, Omar Porter, Nevon FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UMass BostonUMass BostonUMass BostonWentworthWorcester StateUMass Boston3324.96724.7793324.9624.889625.123324.96------
36.49.30.51.49.34.Speliakos, Paul Wojtowicz, Graeme Cordova, Omar Wojtowicz, Graeme Saunders, James Saunders, James FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass BostonWorcester StateWentworthWentworthUMass BostonBates9026.22926.07209625.12926.0720926.07209026.22------
35.34.36.51.51.36.Saunders, James Saunders, James Speliakos, Paul Cordova, Omar Juscen, Max Saunders, James FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)UMass BostonBatesUMass BostonWentworthBates3324.9624.88926.0720724.7799026.223324.96------
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
38.54.McDonough, Scott Easington, Tahj FR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthBrandeis25.29226.7674--
45.45.Leung, Michael Richards, Tanner JR-3SO-2BrandeisBrandeis25.860526.8328--
47.45.Richards, Tanner Richards, Tanner SO-2FR-1BrandeisBrandeis625.916025.86--
52.45.Raphael, Domenick Leung, Michael FR-1JR-3BrandeisUMass Boston026.2448026.2448--
53.47.Easington, Tahj Raphael, Domenick FR-1JR-3WentworthBrandeis226.767425.29--
54.54.Vo, Vincent Vo, Vincent FR-1JR-3UMass BostonBrandeis0526.8328625.9160--
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
39. Chukwura, Chris Wills-Johnston, Noah SO-2FR-1AmherstColby-Sawyer0425.30625.9948--
48.56.Karns, Nik Chukwura, Chris FR-1FR-1TuftsColby-Sawyer25.99480425.306--
55.48.Molkenthin, Connor Carlson, Bryce FR-1JR-3Colby-SawyerConnecticut College9127.013627.313--
56. Carlson, Bryce Molkenthin, Connor JR-3JR-3Colby-SawyerConnecticut College627.31335.184--
58.55.Wills-Johnston, Noah Chukwura, Chris FR-1JR-3Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College128.26730425.306--
 56.Berit, JonCarlson, Bryce  FR-1Greater Boston Track ClubConnecticut College35.1840425.306--
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
31.46.Clohisy, Jack Bean, Griffin FR-1FR-1TuftsTufts24.815325.74--
43.57.Fisher, Gunnar Isaak, Ben FR-1FR-1TuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)25.7425.74--
46.31.Bean, Griffin Clohisy, Jack FR-1FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)2025.88980727.406--
57.57.Isaak, Ben Fisher, Gunnar FR-1FR-1SuffolkEmmanuel (Mass.)0727.40625.74--

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.29.Duchatellier, Nick Cordova, Omar Rus, Alex SO-2SR-4SR-4MITMITAmherst151.109 954.861 2153.638 4510 - 0032
2.32.37.Rus, Alex Haynes, Lamont Barrett, Michael SR-4FR-1SO-2WPIAmherstAmherst4751.11 4751.11 0958.8065 98 - -
3.33.30.Haynes, Lamont Bates, Theo O'Neil, Jamie SR-4JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.Trinity (Conn.)Plymouth State4851.46 0852.2494 1952.44 506 - -
4.22.5.Duren, James Dunwell, Stanley Miller, CJ SO-2SR-4FR-1Coast GuardMITTrinity (Conn.)51.74 7953.689 58.38 5 0032 98
5.24.22.Taglianetti, Daniel Phillips-Galucci, Ellis Dunwell, Stanley JR-3FR-1SO-2Coast GuardColby-SawyerAmherst951.8404 1952.44 54.426 8499 - -
6.32.41.Dharia, Nisarg Prampin, Jordin Pena, Erick FR-1FR-1SR-4MITMITCoast Guard51.88 2153.638 52.2075 0032 52 -
7.12.30.Phillips-Galucci, Ellis Miller, CJ Duchatellier, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1AmherstUMass DartmouthBridgewater St.52.2075 0958.8065 0654.52 52 - -
8.32.23.Shao, Andrew Trotter, Benjamin Duchatellier, Nick SO-2 SO-2MITMITMIT52.22 954.861 1252.39 2148 - -
9.32.15.Smith, Kyland Ndikumana, Olivier Phillips-Galucci, Ellis JR-3SO-2SO-2AmherstPlymouth StateWorcester State7652.235 58.38 7953.689 - - -
10.13.33.Solari, Robert Elson, Luke Kiesel, Brett SO-2SR-4FR-1SuffolkWorcester StatePlymouth State0852.2494 254.20 7953.689 - - -
11.20.8.Dunwell, Stanley Dunwell, Stanley Kiesel, Brett SR-4SO-2FR-1AmherstAmherstBates1252.39 1952.44 0852.2494 - - -
12.25.15.Glover, Owen Kiesel, Brett Coyne, Elijah FR-1FR-1FR-1BatesSuffolkAmherst1952.44 652.51 8955.31 - - -
13.13. Tinubu, Mayowa Prampin, Jordin Prampin, Jordin SR-4SR-4FR-1AmherstCoast GuardColby-Sawyer52.5054 954.861 1952.44 - - -
14.28.40.White, Willy Nichol, Jacob Dec, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsMITEmmanuel (Mass.)4352.5139 6253.3421 2153.638 - - -
15.28.18.Wadsworth, Ben Solari, Robert Rus, Alex SO-2FR-1JR-3AmherstConnecticut CollegeWentworth652.51 4751.11 854.8383 - - -
16.19.1.Bates, Theo Miller, CJ Cordova, Omar SR-4FR-1FR-1AmherstConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College6253.3421 7953.689 58.38 - - -
17.19.20.Trotter, Benjamin Nichol, Jacob Prampin, Jordin FR-1FR-1SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Bridgewater St.Amherst53.499 0159.41 557.100 - - -
18. 4.Elson, Luke Elson, Luke Rus, Alex JR-3JR-3SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)SuffolkAmherst2153.638 4352.5139 2153.638 - 98 -
19.31.16.Guobadia, Omosuzi Trotter, Benjamin Nichol, Jacob FR-1SO-2SO-2MITBatesSuffolk7953.689 7255.95 6154.50 - - -
20.34.22.O'Neil, Jamie Dec, Robert Ndikumana, Olivier SO-2JR-3FR-1BrandeisTuftsSuffolk253.70 52.22 4352.5139 - - -
21.19.17.Schaefer, Evan Glover, Owen Smith, Kyland FR-1SO-2SR-4MITAmherstConnecticut College254.20 0958.8065 54.80 - 506 0032
22.4.3.Abbotoni, Connor Abbotoni, Connor Duchatellier, Nick FR-1SO-2SO-2SuffolkMITConnecticut College54.426 4352.5139 854.8383 - - -
23.10.19.Kiesel, Brett Nichol, Jacob Duchatellier, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2Regis (Mass.)WPISuffolk8054.45 2153.638 954.861 - - -
24.3.29.Pena, Erick Miller, JosephNunez, Nicholas SR-4FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)WPIAmherst6154.50 7953.689 356.037 - - -
25.7.30.Gelin, Matt Glover, Owen Prampin, Jordin FR-1SR-4FR-1AmherstCoast GuardMIT0654.52 1252.39 7255.95 - - -
26.13.39.Guerrier, Chenet Wadsworth, Ben Gardiner, Samuel SR-4SO-2SR-4Plymouth StateSuffolkPlymouth State54.80 52.5054 13:01:02.1691 - 0032 -
27.35.6.Miller, CJ Barrett, Michael Haynes, Lamont SO-2SR-4FR-1Plymouth StateAmherstAmherst854.8383 58.37 1252.39 - - -
28.17.6.Ardolino, Ed Sliwoski , Matthew Beal, Nick FR-1SO-2SO-2WentworthWPIWentworth954.861 51.74 13:01:02.1691 - - -
29.24.34.Cordova, Omar Coyne, Elijah Haynes, Lamont JR-3FR-1FR-1Worcester StateMITAmherst8955.31 8955.31 52.22 - - -
30.7.21.Ndikumana, Olivier Tinubu, Mayowa Kiesel, Brett SR-4FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.AmherstMIT555.3613 58.37 0159.41 - 5 -
31.27.33.Moss, Corey Wadsworth, Ben White, Willy JR-3FR-1SR-4UMass DartmouthAmherstBridgewater St.7255.95 58.37 0654.52 - - -
32.5.16.Gardiner, Samuel Phillips-Galucci, Ellis Bates, Theo FR-1SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeTrinity (Conn.)MIT356.037 52.22 6253.3421 - - -
33.36.8.Noyes, Hunter Dec, Robert Glover, Owen FR-1SO-2SR-4Emmanuel (Mass.)WPISuffolk2556.74 58.38 51.88 - 52 -
34.19.23.Prampin, Jordin Trotter, Benjamin Trotter, Benjamin FR-1FR-1SR-4WentworthMITPlymouth State57.0639 253.70 8955.31 - - -
35.15.25.Nichol, Jacob Noyes, Hunter Prampin, Jordin SO-2SR-4JR-3Colby-SawyerEmmanuel (Mass.)Plymouth State557.100 0958.8065 253.70 - - -
36.23.38.Coyne, Elijah Dharia, Nisarg Duren, James JR-3SO-2FR-1BatesWorcester StateAmherst3157.442 854.8383 54.80 - 8499 -
37.33.2.Sliwoski , Matthew O'Neil, Jamie Gelin, Matt SO-2SR-4SR-4Worcester StatePlymouth StateAmherst58.37 0852.2494 52.2075 - - -
38.38.35.Nunez, Nicholas Haynes, Lamont Duchatellier, Nick JR-3FR-1FR-1SuffolkAmherstWPI58.38 0654.52 1:00.61 - - 4510
39.38.24.Dec, Robert Schaefer, Evan Miller, CJ FR-1SO-2FR-1WPIPlymouth StateAmherst0958.8065 58.37 58.38 - - -
40.19.34.Beal, Nick Dunwell, Stanley Tinubu, Mayowa FR-1SO-2FR-1Plymouth StateConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College0159.41 652.51 1952.44 - - -
41.39.25.Barrett, Michael Moss, Corey Bates, Theo SO-2JR-3FR-1Plymouth StateAmherstBridgewater St.13:01:02.1691 58.38 0852.2494 - 506 -
 23.23.Miller, JosephSolari, Robert Solari, Robert  FR-1JR-3Greater Boston Track ClubWPICoast Guard1:00.61 954.861 951.8404 - - 52
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.4.1.Haynes, Lamont Duchatellier, Nick Rus, Alex Rus, Alex SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.MITMITMIT3351.461 2451.107 3351.461 6651.742-3510-1587
10.2.10.10.Duren, James Rus, Alex Haynes, Lamont Haynes, Lamont SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2MITWPIBridgewater St.MIT2052.241551.115 2052.241551.115 -1587-63647
1.3.3.10.Rus, Alex Haynes, Lamont Duchatellier, Nick Duchatellier, Nick SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Coast GuardBridgewater St.2052.243351.461 6651.7426651.742158763647053510
4.4.10.3.Rus, Alex Duren, James Haynes, Lamont Solari, Robert SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Coast GuardMITMIT1551.115 6651.7422052.242052.24636470515873510
10.10.3.10.Rus, Alex Solari, Robert Solari, Robert Haynes, Lamont SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.SuffolkCoast GuardBridgewater St.2451.107 2052.246651.7422451.107 63647-35103510
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
5.6.11.30.Taglianetti, Daniel Dunwell, Stanley Ndikumana, Olivier Dharia, Nisarg JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Coast GuardBridgewater St.Coast GuardBridgewater St.051.84051.844752.2014051.848947236--
6.5.5.5.Dharia, Nisarg Phillips-Galucci, Ellis Dunwell, Stanley Dunwell, Stanley FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4MITAmherstMITBridgewater St.451.881451.8814752.201452.3997236272--
7.11.5.6.Phillips-Galucci, Ellis Dunwell, Stanley Ndikumana, Olivier Dharia, Nisarg FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4AmherstMITBridgewater St.Amherst4752.20144752.2014051.8452.3992727236--
11.6.7.7.Dunwell, Stanley Dharia, Nisarg Dharia, Nisarg Phillips-Galucci, Ellis SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1AmherstMITMITBridgewater St.52.3994752.201452.399051.84-7236894-
30.30.6.5.Ndikumana, Olivier Ndikumana, Olivier Ndikumana, Olivier Dharia, Nisarg SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Bridgewater St.AmherstBridgewater St.MIT155.3674752.20144752.2014155.367----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
21.9.21.22.22.21.Schaefer, Evan Smith, Kyland Smith, Kyland Smith, Kyland Schaefer, Evan Schaefer, Evan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2BrandeisAmherstAmherstSuffolkBrandeisBrandeis53.63052.23052.2353.6353.635254.206------
21.18.18.22.9.9.Abbotoni, Connor Elson, Luke Abbotoni, Connor Smith, Kyland O'Neil, Jamie Schaefer, Evan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3MITEmmanuel (Mass.)BrandeisSuffolkAmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)53.6353.638454.423052.23153.7075254.206------
9.20.20.22.20.20.O'Neil, Jamie O'Neil, Jamie O'Neil, Jamie Elson, Luke Smith, Kyland O'Neil, Jamie JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1BrandeisBrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)MITAmherstMIT5254.206153.7075254.206153.707052.2353.63------
22.21.20.9.18.18.Smith, Kyland Schaefer, Evan Elson, Luke Abbotoni, Connor Smith, Kyland Elson, Luke JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)MITBrandeisMITBrandeisBrandeis153.7075254.2068454.423153.707052.238454.423------
9.22.21.9.21.20.Abbotoni, Connor Abbotoni, Connor Schaefer, Evan Elson, Luke Elson, Luke Elson, Luke JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SuffolkSuffolkAmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)BrandeisMIT53.638454.423153.70753.638454.4235254.206------
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.17.36.36.14.36.Trotter, Benjamin Wadsworth, Ben White, Willy Bates, Theo White, Willy Bates, Theo JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3TuftsAmherstAmherstBatesTuftsAmherst653.34653.3452.51153.490952.51153.49------
36.36.17.14.15.15.Coyne, Elijah Coyne, Elijah Wadsworth, Ben Wadsworth, Ben Wadsworth, Ben Coyne, Elijah FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1BatesTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)AmherstAmherstTufts153.4952.51653.34153.4952.51153.49------
16.16.14.14.16.14.Coyne, Elijah Coyne, Elijah Trotter, Benjamin Wadsworth, Ben Bates, Theo Trotter, Benjamin SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4AmherstBatesBatesBatesAmherstBates0952.51653.340952.51153.49653.34653.34------
17.17.15.16.17.17.Coyne, Elijah Trotter, Benjamin White, Willy Bates, Theo Trotter, Benjamin White, Willy SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)BatesBatesTrinity (Conn.)Amherst52.51653.34153.49153.49153.49257.440------
15.36.15.17.36.16.Trotter, Benjamin Bates, Theo Bates, Theo Trotter, Benjamin Coyne, Elijah White, Willy FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1AmherstTrinity (Conn.)TuftsAmherstBatesBates257.44052.51257.4400952.51257.4400952.51------
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
32.12.19.8.13.13.Tinubu, Mayowa Gardiner, Samuel Guobadia, Omosuzi Shao, Andrew Guerrier, Chenet Gardiner, Samuel FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1MITConnecticut CollegeAmherstMITMITMIT554.800752.50644652.224652.2252.506452.4495165--165--
19.32.32.12.12.19.Shao, Andrew Shao, Andrew Gardiner, Samuel Glover, Owen Tinubu, Mayowa Guobadia, Omosuzi FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1AmherstConnecticut CollegeMITBatesBatesConnecticut College4652.224652.22554.800752.44954652.2252.5064------
26.32.13.13.13.8.Tinubu, Mayowa Gardiner, Samuel Glover, Owen Tinubu, Mayowa Tinubu, Mayowa Guerrier, Chenet FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MITMITAmherstAmherstAmherstBates554.80079953.685252.506452.50641456.0370554.8007------
13.26.12.19.19.32.Shao, Andrew Glover, Owen Tinubu, Mayowa Guobadia, Omosuzi Gardiner, Samuel Tinubu, Mayowa FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AmherstMITBatesMITAmherstBates554.80074652.229953.68529953.6852554.8007554.8007165165----
26.32.13.26.19.19.Shao, Andrew Shao, Andrew Gardiner, Samuel Guerrier, Chenet Guerrier, Chenet Glover, Owen SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4MITBatesMITPlymouth StateBatesBates4652.229953.68529953.6852554.80071456.0370554.8007------
19.19.26.32.19.19.Guerrier, Chenet Gardiner, Samuel Shao, Andrew Gardiner, Samuel Glover, Owen Shao, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1MITMITMITConnecticut CollegeMITAmherst52.44951456.0370554.80071456.037052.50644652.22----165-
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
39.27.25.27.39.Gelin, Matt Barrett, Michael Gelin, Matt Gelin, Matt Dec, Robert FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2AmherstAmherstAmherstWPIPlymouth State28:01:02.167555.954154.52417058.80428:01:02.16-----
25.41.27.25.41.Moss, Corey Gelin, Matt Miller, CJ Barrett, Michael Barrett, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthPlymouth StatePlymouth StatePlymouth State7555.9547555.9540154.83827555.9540154.8382-----
41.39.31.39.41.Gelin, Matt Barrett, Michael Moss, Corey Moss, Corey Moss, Corey SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2AmherstPlymouth StateUMass DartmouthWPIPlymouth State154.524128:01:02.167555.9540154.83820154.8382-----
31.31.39.25.27.Dec, Robert Dec, Robert Dec, Robert Gelin, Matt Moss, Corey FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WPIAmherstWPIAmherstUMass Dartmouth7058.8047555.9547058.804154.52410154.8382-----
41.31.41.27.31.Dec, Robert Barrett, Michael Barrett, Michael Miller, CJ Barrett, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass DartmouthPlymouth StatePlymouth StateWPIPlymouth State28:01:02.167555.95428:01:02.160154.83827058.804-----
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.35.Kiesel, Brett Ardolino, Ed FR-1SR-4Regis (Mass.)Colby-Sawyer54.452854.867--
24.35.Pena, Erick Nichol, Jacob SR-4SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Wentworth9154.5087657.109--
28.35.Ardolino, Ed Pena, Erick FR-1SO-2WentworthWorcester State854.8679154.508--
29.29.Cordova, Omar Ardolino, Ed JR-3FR-1Worcester StateColby-Sawyer4555.318854.867--
35.23.Nichol, Jacob Nichol, Jacob SO-2FR-1Colby-SawyerRegis (Mass.)7657.1097657.109--
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
37.37.37.33.37.Prampin, Jordin Noyes, Hunter Sliwoski , Matthew Noyes, Hunter Prampin, Jordin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Worcester StateWentworthWentworthEmmanuel (Mass.)Worcester State9457.06958.37019457.069856.7499856.7499-----
33.33.34.34.33.Prampin, Jordin Prampin, Jordin Noyes, Hunter Prampin, Jordin Sliwoski , Matthew SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WentworthEmmanuel (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)WentworthEmmanuel (Mass.)9457.06958.3701856.74999457.06958.3701-----
34.33.37.37.34.Prampin, Jordin Sliwoski , Matthew Prampin, Jordin Sliwoski , Matthew Noyes, Hunter FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)Worcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)856.74999457.069856.749958.3701856.7499-----
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
40.40.38.38.38.38.Nunez, Nicholas Beal, Nick Nunez, Nicholas Nunez, Nicholas Miller, JosephBeal, Nick JR-3 JR-3JR-3  SuffolkSuffolkSuffolkSuffolkGreater Boston Track ClubSuffolk58.387958.38792459.4158.38792459.412459.41------
40.38. 40.40.40.Miller, JosephBeal, Nick Beal, Nick Beal, Nick Beal, Nick Miller, Joseph   FR-1JR-3JR-3SuffolkSuffolkPlymouth StatePlymouth StateSuffolkPlymouth State2459.411:00.61121:00.61122459.4158.387958.3879------
40.40.   38.Beal, Nick Miller, JosephMiller, JosephMiller, JosephMiller, JosephNunez, Nicholas JR-3   JR-3FR-1SuffolkGreater Boston Track ClubGreater Boston Track ClubGreater Boston Track ClubGreater Boston Track ClubSuffolk2459.412459.411:00.61121:00.61121:00.61122459.41------

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.17.Prenosil, Ryan Carroll , Michael JR-3 AmherstAmherst17:01:21.093 1:22.174 110 -
2.35.Steeves, Benjamin Hirsch, Jack JR-3SO-2WPITufts1:22.174 1:31.07 8088 -
3.17.Higgins, Josh Giordano, Cameron SR-4SR-4Bridgewater St.Regis (Mass.)1:22.911 1:32.574 6 -
4.24.Rajagopal, Ellery Spurrell, Will JR-3JR-3MITTrinity (Conn.)48:01:23.9704 1:32.42 0854 -
5.17.Meyer, Nate Ryan , Noah SO-2FR-1WPIWPI1:24.07 1:24.590 4 -
6.34.Campbell, Andrii Verbeek, Erkin FR-1JR-3TuftsTufts50:01:24.15 48:01:23.9704 3 -
7.2.Upton, Stevie Higgins, Josh SR-4FR-1BowdoinWPI1:24.590 10:01:27.915 0121 -
8.7.Spurrell, Will Campbell, Andrii FR-1JR-3AmherstWPI13:01:24.70 1:26.57 010 -
9.25.Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Chase, Tim SO-2JR-3MITBowdoin1:25.4629 8:01:33.86 - -
10.27.Swenson, Andrew Rajagopal, Ellery JR-3JR-3AmherstWorcester State59:01:25.6281 59:01:25.6281 - -
11.13.Judd, Jacob Steeves, Benjamin SR-4 BrandeisWPI48:01:26.504 1:32.42 - -
12.28.Tierney, Michael Judd, Jacob SR-4JR-3UMass DartmouthRegis (Mass.)1:26.57 17:01:21.093 - -
13.25.Grant, Jacob Meyer, Nate SO-2JR-3BrandeisTufts1:27.0180 1:27.5125 - -
14.20.Meyer, Jeffrey Carroll , Michael SO-2FR-1Coast GuardBridgewater St.1:27.140 10:01:27.915 - -
15.26.Verbeek, Erkin Higgins, Josh JR-3FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Regis (Mass.)7:01:27.316 13:01:24.70 - -
16.28.Witrock, Billy Sowden, Matt SR-4SO-2TuftsTufts1:27.4110 48:01:26.504 - -
17.6.Hirsch, Jack Lara, John SO-2JR-3TuftsMIT1:27.5125 46:01:33.7823 - -
18.23.Lara, John Elkins, Jackson JR-3JR-3Bridgewater St.MIT10:01:27.915 48:01:26.504 - 0854
19.6.Wilson, Sawyer Doig, Robert FR-1JR-3TuftsCoast Guard1:28.48 1:25.4629 - -
20.22.Elkins, Jackson Lubega, ProsperSO-2SR-4BatesGreater Boston Track Club1:28.517 1:45.5460 - -
21.27.Avallone, Vincent Giordano, Cameron JR-3JR-3TuftsWorcester State58:01:28.776 1:45.5460 - 4
22.35.Klain, Daniel Chase, Tim SR-4SO-2TuftsUMass Dartmouth1:29.16 59:01:25.6281 - 0121
23.11.O'Driscoll, Kevin Lubega, ProsperSR-4SR-4WPITufts1:31.07 3:01:46.79 - -
24.3.Lubega, ProsperHirsch, Jack  JR-3UMass BostonWorcester State4:01:31.894 40:01:33.32 - -
25.32.Lafleche, Evan O'Driscoll, Kevin FR-1JR-3TuftsTufts1:32.42 1:25.4629 - -
26.26.Custodio, Richard O'Driscoll, Kevin JR-3JR-3Worcester StateEmmanuel (Mass.)37:01:32.493 46:01:33.7823 - -
27.19.Carroll , Michael Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden FR-1JR-3Regis (Mass.)Trinity (Conn.)1:32.574 1:22.174 - -
28.35.Giordano, Cameron Higgins, Josh JR-3JR-3Keene StateBowdoin40:01:33.32 1:35.34 - -
29.11.Doig, Robert Prenosil, Ryan SO-2JR-3Worcester StateMIT46:01:33.7823 1:27.4110 - -
30.17.Reed, Joseph Reed, Joseph SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Mass.)Coast Guard8:01:33.86 1:35.34 - 010
31.6.Ryan , Noah Judd, Jacob FR-1 Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)14:01:34.944 1:27.0180 - -
32.1.O'Neal , Ben Wilson, Sawyer FR-1 Regis (Mass.)Brandeis19:01:38.72 10:01:27.915 - -
33.7.Chase, Tim Steeves, Benjamin JR-3SO-2UMass DartmouthAmherst35:01:40.453 DQ - -
34.31.Frink, DelaydiaSwenson, Andrew   Greater Boston Track ClubRegis (Mass.)1:45.5460 1:29.16 - -
35.6.Sowden, Matt Avallone, Vincent JR-3JR-3Regis (Mass.)Bridgewater St.3:01:46.79 1:31.07 - 4
 3.Griffin, Stewart Wilson, Sawyer FR-1JR-3UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthDQ 50:01:24.15 - 6
 10.Aleles, NicholasJudd, Jacob  JR-3Greater Boston Track ClubWPI1:35.34 59:01:25.6281 - 4
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.5.1.Prenosil, Ryan Campbell, Andrii Higgins, Josh Campbell, Andrii JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4AmherstBridgewater St.TuftsBridgewater St.18:01:21.098 21:01:24.15 31:01:22.17 1:25.4603 1094747436
2.2.5.3.Steeves, Benjamin Higgins, Josh Prenosil, Ryan Steeves, Benjamin JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3WPIWPIBridgewater St.Amherst31:01:22.17 1:25.4603 1:25.4603 1:25.4603 983698690
3.2.5.9.Higgins, Josh Steeves, Benjamin Campbell, Andrii Higgins, Josh SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Bridgewater St.WPIWPIWPI22:01:22.910 1:25.4603 1:24.07 31:01:22.17 6901094981094
5.5.5.5.Meyer, Nate Higgins, Josh Prenosil, Ryan Prenosil, Ryan SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3WPIWPITuftsWPI1:24.07 31:01:22.17 31:01:22.17 1:24.07 7410949898
6.9.9.2.Campbell, Andrii Meyer, Nate Meyer, Nate Campbell, Andrii FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsMITWPIWPI21:01:24.15 1:24.07 21:01:24.15 1:25.4603 3674361094
9.5.1.3.Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Meyer, Nate Meyer, Nate Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2MITTuftsBridgewater St.WPI1:25.4603 22:01:22.910 21:01:24.15 1:24.07 -3636-
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.4.20.11.Rajagopal, Ellery Rajagopal, Ellery Elkins, Jackson Rajagopal, Ellery SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1BrandeisMITAmherstBowdoin6:01:25.625 58:01:23.97 57:01:26.509 6:01:25.625 -89595895952154
20.7.10.8.Elkins, Jackson Upton, Stevie Upton, Stevie Swenson, Andrew JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1BowdoinBowdoinBrandeisAmherst1:24.5977 1:24.5977 58:01:23.97 57:01:26.509 895954217--
20.8.7.20.Upton, Stevie Spurrell, Will Judd, Jacob Spurrell, Will JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1MITAmherstMITBowdoin1:24.5977 8:01:24.703 1:24.5977 57:01:26.509 -2154-4217
20.10.11.8.Swenson, Andrew Swenson, Andrew Swenson, Andrew Judd, Jacob JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1BowdoinAmherstAmherstAmherst1:24.5977 6:01:25.625 1:28.51221:28.51224217-4217-
4.11.20.8.Rajagopal, Ellery Judd, Jacob Upton, Stevie Rajagopal, Ellery FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3AmherstBrandeisBatesBowdoin57:01:26.509 57:01:26.509 8:01:24.703 6:01:25.625 --421789595
11.20.10.20.Elkins, Jackson Elkins, Jackson Upton, Stevie Judd, Jacob SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2AmherstBatesAmherstMIT58:01:23.97 1:28.51228:01:24.703 1:28.51224217--89595
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
21.12.  13.Avallone, Vincent Tierney, Michael Griffin, Stewart Griffin, Stewart Avallone, Vincent SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthBrandeisTuftsBrandeis15:01:29.161:26.578122:01:27.41DQ1:26.5781-----
13.13.22.16.22.Grant, Jacob Grant, Jacob Tierney, Michael Griffin, Stewart Witrock, Billy SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4TuftsBrandeisTuftsUMass DartmouthBrandeis22:01:27.4158:01:27.0158:01:27.011:28.777158:01:27.01-----
16.16.21.13.21.Witrock, Billy Witrock, Billy Avallone, Vincent Grant, Jacob Witrock, Billy FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4TuftsTuftsTuftsUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:28.777122:01:27.4115:01:29.1615:01:29.161:28.7771-----
 21.16.12.22.Klain, Daniel Avallone, Vincent Tierney, Michael Witrock, Billy Grant, Jacob SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3TuftsTuftsUMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth1:28.77711:28.77711:28.777115:01:29.1658:01:27.01-----
13.22.16.16. Witrock, Billy Klain, Daniel Witrock, Billy Tierney, Michael Tierney, Michael SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthTuftsUMass DartmouthTuftsTufts58:01:27.0115:01:29.16DQ1:28.77711:28.7771-----
16. 22.22. Tierney, Michael Griffin, Stewart Klain, Daniel Tierney, Michael Griffin, Stewart SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthTuftsTufts1:26.5781DQ58:01:27.0158:01:27.0115:01:29.16-----
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.14.14.Lubega, ProsperMeyer, Jeffrey Lafleche, Evan FR-1SO-2SO-2Coast GuardCoast GuardUMass Boston1:01:32.4221:27.141:31.8985---
24.15.14.Hirsch, Jack Verbeek, Erkin Meyer, Jeffrey JR-3JR-3SO-2TuftsTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)1:27.141:27.31914:01:27.512---
18.17.15.Meyer, Jeffrey Hirsch, Jack Verbeek, Erkin JR-3SO-2JR-3Trinity (Conn.)TuftsTufts1:27.31914:01:27.51238:01:27.9113 ---
25.18.17.Verbeek, Erkin Lara, John Lafleche, Evan JR-3JR-3 UMass BostonBridgewater St.Tufts1:27.1438:01:27.9113 14:01:27.512---
14.24.15.Lafleche, Evan Lubega, ProsperVerbeek, Erkin FR-1  TuftsUMass BostonCoast Guard1:31.89851:31.89851:31.8985---
24.25.18.Lara, John Lafleche, Evan Lara, John  FR-1JR-3UMass BostonTuftsTufts1:27.3191:01:32.4221:27.14---
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
28.23.27.Ryan , Noah O'Driscoll, Kevin Carroll , Michael JR-3SR-4FR-1Keene StateWPIWPI30:01:34.948:01:31.0730:01:34.94---
28.27.28.O'Driscoll, Kevin Carroll , Michael Carroll , Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)WPI1:33.32551:32.579637:01:33.7807 ---
31.28.23.Carroll , Michael Giordano, Cameron Doig, Robert FR-1JR-3FR-1Keene StateKeene StateWPI30:01:34.941:33.325537:01:33.7807 ---
31.29.23.Doig, Robert Doig, Robert Doig, Robert JR-3SO-2FR-1Regis (Mass.)Worcester StateWPI1:32.579637:01:33.7807 1:32.5796---
31.31.27.Carroll , Michael Ryan , Noah Doig, Robert JR-3FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)1:33.325530:01:34.9430:01:34.94---
600 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
26.26.Custodio, Richard O'Neal , Ben JR-3JR-3Worcester StateWorcester State1:32.4939 50:01:33.8696--
30.26.Reed, Joseph O'Neal , Ben SO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)UMass Dartmouth50:01:33.86961:40.45--
32.32.O'Neal , Ben Reed, Joseph FR-1JR-3Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)42:01:38.7251:32.4939 --
33.26.Chase, Tim O'Neal , Ben JR-3JR-3UMass DartmouthWorcester State1:40.4542:01:38.725--
600 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.19.Wilson, Sawyer Wilson, Sawyer FR-1JR-3TuftsGreater Boston Track Club40:01:28.48223:01:45.546--
34. Frink, DelaydiaFrink, Delaydia JR-3Greater Boston Track ClubGreater Boston Track Club23:01:45.54623:01:45.546--
35.35.Sowden, Matt Sowden, Matt JR-3JR-3Regis (Mass.)Greater Boston Track Club51:01:46.797051:01:46.7970--
 34.Aleles, NicholasWilson, Sawyer   Greater Boston Track ClubRegis (Mass.)1:35.346723:01:45.546--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
13.18.6.17.1.20.Gomez, Orlando Mullen, Adam Gallagher, Brendan Crough, Spencer Foster, Reed Lewis, Aiden SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4TuftsSuffolkConnecticut CollegeTuftsMITAmherst22:02:08.307 36:02:01.2101 52:02:05.961 52:02:05.961 1:58.9754 16:02:02.53 400 - 875 78616 91038 -
12.16.7.3.2.10.Lyle, Matthew Mau, Kyle MacDougall , Bennett Mullen, Adam Nealis, Ryan Lane, Teddy SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Colby-SawyerMITMITKeene StateBatesUMass Dartmouth46:02:10.95 2:03.836 30:01:59.57 2:24.9159 30:01:59.57 2:24.9159 - 033 - - 875 2
18.12.5.12.3.6.Sullivan, Brendan MacDougall , Bennett Lane, Teddy Pearl, Jake Brill-Weil, Jacob Turner, Justin SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeAmherstEmmanuel (Mass.)Connecticut CollegeAmherst46:02:10.95 2:06.8067 1:58.9754 44:02:09.07 36:02:01.2101 44:02:05.4746 - 875 - - 78616 -
10.20.20.17.4.10.Sullivan, Brendan Hajj, Kyle Mullen, Adam Crough, Spencer Pearl, Jake Nealis, Ryan FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeAmherstWheaton (Mass.)Keene StateUMass Dartmouth16:02:02.53 52:02:05.961 16:02:02.53 1:58.9754 16:02:02.53 1:58.9754 - 614 - 589 589 -
10.9.9.9.5.19.Gomez, Orlando Lewis, Aiden Thombs, Luke Lewis, Aiden Crough, Spencer Lyle, Matthew SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Worcester StateConnecticut CollegePlymouth StateSt. Joseph's (Me.)Connecticut CollegeEmmanuel (Mass.)2:20.53 2:07.57 2:06.8067 2:24.9159 2:03.836 35:02:05.212 - - 033 - 400 400
2.7.4.16.6.10.Nealis, Ryan Mullen, Adam Nealis, Ryan Mau, Kyle Lewis, Aiden Lewis, Aiden FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Plymouth StateConnecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)TuftsEmmanuel (Mass.)2:06.8067 1:58.9754 22:02:08.307 52:02:05.961 2:04.66 44:02:05.4746 614 - 400 - 033 -
1.4.18.7.7.8.Turner, Justin Mau, Kyle Gallagher, Brendan Gomez, Orlando MacDougall , Bennett Hajj, Kyle SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Keene StateSuffolkPlymouth StateSuffolkConnecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)16:02:02.53 36:02:01.2101 44:02:09.07 0:02:10.095 35:02:05.212 44:02:09.07 - - - 033 2 400
7.3.6.10.8.19.Mau, Kyle MacDougall , Bennett Daley, Matthew Foster, Reed Hajj, Kyle Sullivan, Brendan JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SuffolkBatesConnecticut CollegeColby-SawyerEmmanuel (Mass.)Connecticut College35:02:05.212 2:03.836 2:06.8067 2:03.836 44:02:05.4746 35:02:05.212 - - - 875 614 91038
1.14.1.14.9.16.Lyle, Matthew Crough, Spencer Foster, Reed Pearl, Jake Lyle, Matthew Hajj, Kyle SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Colby-SawyerWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)St. Joseph's (Me.)Plymouth StateSt. Joseph's (Me.)36:02:01.2101 35:02:05.212 36:02:01.2101 2:03.836 52:02:05.961 2:06.8067 033 875 400 2 - -
4.7.18.10.10.9.Foster, Reed Bolduc, Cole Gallagher, Brendan Lane, Teddy Bolduc, Cole Bolduc, Cole FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3TuftsWheaton (Mass.)Keene StateConnecticut CollegeSuffolkConnecticut College36:02:01.2101 2:20.53 40:02:08.6071 36:02:01.2101 2:06.8067 36:02:01.2101 - 400 - - - -
2.4.18.18.11.12.Crough, Spencer Hajj, Kyle Sullivan, Brendan Gomez, Orlando Lane, Teddy Daley, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeAmherstConnecticut College22:02:08.307 22:02:08.307 2:07.57 0:02:10.095 2:07.57 0:02:10.095 - 78616 - - - -
6.12.5.19.12.11.Thombs, Luke Hajj, Kyle Daley, Matthew Gallagher, Brendan Turner, Justin MacDougall , Bennett SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Connecticut CollegeWorcester StateConnecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)SuffolkBates1:58.9754 30:01:59.57 22:02:08.307 35:02:05.212 59:02:07.691 2:03.836 2 400 - - - -
17.20.10.11.13.5.Sullivan, Brendan Bolduc, Cole Bolduc, Cole Daley, Matthew Mau, Kyle Crough, Spencer JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Me.)SuffolkConnecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)Plymouth StatePlymouth State40:02:08.6071 22:02:08.307 0:02:10.095 44:02:05.4746 22:02:08.307 30:01:59.57 2 - - 033 - 614
11.8.1.9.14.2.MacDougall , Bennett Bolduc, Cole Pearl, Jake Sullivan, Brendan Mullen, Adam Hajj, Kyle SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SuffolkPlymouth StateColby-SawyerTuftsConnecticut CollegeBates0:02:10.095 30:01:59.57 1:58.9754 2:04.66 40:02:08.6071 22:02:08.307 - - - 875 - -
20.20.7.11.15.7.Lewis, Aiden MacDougall , Bennett Turner, Justin Reyes, Ricky Reyes, Ricky Bolduc, Cole SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateWorcester StateColby-SawyerMITSt. Joseph's (Me.)Wheaton (Mass.)40:02:08.6071 2:06.8067 2:06.8067 52:02:05.961 44:02:09.07 44:02:05.4746 589 - - 2 - -
20.10.14.9.16.1.Mullen, Adam Mau, Kyle Sullivan, Brendan Thombs, Luke Daley, Matthew Reyes, Ricky SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SuffolkConnecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)SuffolkWheaton (Mass.)Keene State22:02:08.307 2:24.9159 52:02:05.961 2:06.8067 0:02:10.095 1:58.9754 91038 - - 614 - 033
10.12.10.12.17.8.Gallagher, Brendan Brill-Weil, Jacob Brill-Weil, Jacob Turner, Justin Thombs, Luke Bolduc, Cole SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Colby-SawyerSuffolkConnecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWheaton (Mass.)UMass Dartmouth44:02:09.07 2:07.57 59:02:07.691 16:02:02.53 46:02:10.95 2:03.836 - - 589 - - -
15.5.14.2.18.2.Mullen, Adam Turner, Justin Mullen, Adam Mullen, Adam Sullivan, Brendan Lane, Teddy SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2BatesMITUMass DartmouthColby-SawyerColby-SawyerWorcester State1:58.9754 36:02:01.2101 16:02:02.53 46:02:10.95 2:20.53 2:03.836 400 589 - 78616 - 614
7.14.19.7.19.4.Turner, Justin Hajj, Kyle Brill-Weil, Jacob Gomez, Orlando Gallagher, Brendan Reyes, Ricky JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Connecticut CollegeSuffolkKeene StateConnecticut CollegeUMass DartmouthSt. Joseph's (Me.)52:02:05.961 46:02:10.95 22:02:08.307 36:02:01.2101 2:24.312 22:02:08.307 - 614 - 614 - 589
17.15.20.18.20.18.Gallagher, Brendan Sullivan, Brendan Thombs, Luke Reyes, Ricky Gomez, Orlando Nealis, Ryan JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SuffolkSuffolkPlymouth StateWheaton (Mass.)Worcester StateKeene State59:02:07.691 1:58.9754 30:01:59.57 2:04.66 2:24.9159 0:02:10.095 - 589 - - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Foster, Reed Foster, Reed SO-2FR-1MITSuffolk31:01:58.977 2:09.07710803847
2.7.Nealis, Ryan Mullen, Adam JR-3FR-1BatesMIT1:59.5774 36:02:08.6000384703847
3.3.Brill-Weil, Jacob Brill-Weil, Jacob SR-4SR-4Connecticut CollegeMIT23:02:01.211430:02:06.8068275
4.15.Pearl, Jake Bolduc, Cole FR-1SO-2Keene StateKeene State2:02.53393:02:03.8375-
5.5.Crough, Spencer Brill-Weil, Jacob JR-3FR-1Connecticut CollegeSt. Joseph's (Me.)3:02:03.8323:02:01.21140467-
6.6.Lewis, Aiden Bolduc, Cole JR-3FR-1TuftsConnecticut College2:04.6612:09.07483603847
7.1.MacDougall , Bennett Mullen, Adam FR-1SR-4Connecticut CollegeKeene State17:02:05.21302:04.66182758275
10.3.Bolduc, Cole Pearl, Jake FR-1FR-1SuffolkConnecticut College30:02:06.801:59.5774 -03847
14.5.Mullen, Adam Mullen, Adam SO-2JR-3Connecticut CollegeConnecticut College36:02:08.6001:59.5774 -03847
15.5.Reyes, Ricky Reyes, Ricky FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Me.)Connecticut College2:09.0736:02:08.600-0467
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.11.16.Hajj, Kyle Hajj, Kyle Thombs, Luke JR-3SR-4FR-1Emmanuel (Mass.)SuffolkPlymouth State56:02:05.47928:02:10.092:05.96591--
9.8.20.Lyle, Matthew Thombs, Luke Gallagher, Brendan SO-2SR-4JR-3Plymouth StateWorcester StatePlymouth State2:05.965956:02:05.4792:10.95---
11.19.11.Lane, Teddy Sullivan, Brendan Mau, Kyle SR-4SO-2JR-3AmherstUMass DartmouthSuffolk39:02:07.57072:05.965919:02:24.3154---
12.17.16.Turner, Justin Hajj, Kyle Sullivan, Brendan FR-1FR-1FR-1SuffolkColby-SawyerColby-Sawyer43:02:07.6919:02:24.315456:02:05.479---
13.16.19.Mau, Kyle Sullivan, Brendan Turner, Justin SO-2SR-4JR-3Plymouth StatePlymouth StatePlymouth State18:02:08.30328:02:10.092:24.91--1
16.17.16.Daley, Matthew Mau, Kyle Thombs, Luke FR-1FR-1SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Amherst28:02:10.0918:02:08.30343:02:07.69---
17.13.13.Thombs, Luke Mau, Kyle Gallagher, Brendan JR-3JR-3FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)Amherst2:10.9528:02:10.0919:02:24.3154---
18.17.11.Sullivan, Brendan Lyle, Matthew Gomez, Orlando SO-2FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerAmherstPlymouth State2:20.5342:05.965928:02:10.09---
19.11.9.Gallagher, Brendan Turner, Justin Mau, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2UMass DartmouthWheaton (Mass.)Emmanuel (Mass.)19:02:24.31542:20.53456:02:05.479---
20.13.9.Gomez, Orlando Thombs, Luke Daley, Matthew JR-3SR-4JR-3Worcester StateColby-SawyerWorcester State2:24.9143:02:07.692:24.91---

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.1.17.17.18.Gomes, Luke Mieszczanski, John Zabkar, Hunter Scroggins, Randall Jeanjaquet, Brendan JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2BatesBatesAmherstPlymouth StateBates38:02:46.075 23:02:34.4391 22:02:39.2405 36:02:34.98 59:02:51.5466 - 10 47 - -
30.2.11.14.14.Sclafani, Dominic Kerst, Matthew McIsaac , Finlay McIsaac , Finlay Zabkar, Hunter SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Worcester StateCoast GuardEmmanuel (Mass.)WentworthWPI2:35.51 36:02:34.98 2:37.982 57:02:53.13 11:02:38.357 - 0280 - - -
6.3.21.29.6.Allen, Will Fischer, Kevin Eline, Nick Sclafani, Dominic Lally, Owen SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Emmanuel (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Worcester StateWentworthTrinity (Conn.)39:02:58.6597 2:35.51 46:02:42.133 34:02:51.0225 22:02:39.2405 - 64 - - 12247
5.4.20.25.21.McIsaac , Finlay McConnell, Daniel Jeanjaquet, Brendan Jeanjaquet, Brendan Lally, Owen FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Regis (Mass.)BatesPlymouth StateColby-SawyerCoast Guard57:02:53.514 2:37.982 2:44.59 2:45.20 51:02:50.8390 - 4524 4524 47 -
14.5.29.21.8.Boone, Elias Slaney, Kent Eline, Nick Innes-Gold, Bobby Scroggins, Randall FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)MITPlymouth StateUMass DartmouthWorcester State7:03:05.440 11:02:38.357 36:02:34.98 2:44.644 57:02:53.13 - 47 - - 41303
25.6.3.7.7.Fischer, Kevin Lally, Owen Zabkar, Hunter Potter, Henry McIsaac , Finlay FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Plymouth StateWPIPlymouth StateUMass DartmouthPlymouth State36:03:01.2183 22:02:39.2405 2:42.02 34:02:51.0225 51:02:50.8390 - 41303 - - 0280
21.7.19.20.20.Coope, Brent Benson, Gabe Eline, Nick Jeanjaquet, Brendan Innes-Gold, Bobby FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Colby-SawyerBatesBrandeisWheaton (Mass.)Bates7:03:05.440 5:02:40.93 2:44.644 38:02:46.075 2:42.02 64 12247 - - -
22.8.17.16.8.Potter, Henry Rodgers, Alec Reynolds, Matt Eline, Nick Moar, Colin SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Worcester StateBrandeisBrandeisBrandeisPlymouth State2:45.20 2:42.02 46:02:42.133 2:43.882 2:44.644 - 19 19 - -
9.9.8.2.27.Kerst, Matthew Sclafani, Dominic Allen, Will Kerst, Matthew Carleton, Patrick SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)BatesColby-SawyerWorcester State2:43.882 37:02:42.0804 37:02:42.0804 2:44.644 2:43.882 - - 19 - -
6.10.22.17.31.McNight, Tristan Innes-Gold, Bobby McNight, Tristan Fischer, Kevin Boone, Elias JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3WPIAmherstPlymouth StateWPIBrandeis51:02:50.8390 46:02:42.133 4:02:46.215 36:02:34.98 4:02:46.215 - - 47 - -
26.11.7.12.2.Gomes, Luke Parkhill, Ezra Innes-Gold, Bobby Benson, Gabe Parkhill, Ezra SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WentworthBatesBatesMITWheaton (Mass.)34:02:51.0225 2:43.882 38:02:46.075 38:02:46.075 5:02:40.93 - - - - 4524
11.12.18.27.30.Gomes, Luke Moar, Colin McConnell, Daniel Jeanjaquet, Brendan Moar, Colin SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Plymouth StateTrinity (Conn.)Emmanuel (Mass.)WPI37:02:42.0804 2:44.59 40:03:05.526 2:44.59 5:02:40.93 - - 0280 - 19
18.13.12.29.25.McNight, Tristan Potter, Henry Kerst, Matthew Zabkar, Hunter Allen, Will SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)WentworthBatesAmherst34:02:51.0225 2:44.644 57:02:53.514 5:02:40.93 2:35.51 - - - - -
26.14.19.22.13.Eline, Nick Gardner, Vincent Parkhill, Ezra Mieszczanski, John Rodgers, Alec SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthAmherstBatesColby-Sawyer46:02:42.133 2:45.20 40:03:05.526 54:02:50.033 5:02:40.93 - - - 64 -
4.15.19.11.15.Yung, Zach Barrett, Mike Sclafani, Dominic Moran, Rob Mieszczanski, John FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1BatesPlymouth StateEmmanuel (Mass.)MITWPI11:02:38.357 1:02:45.4078 2:45.20 4:02:46.215 2:51.0590 19 - - - 0280
4.16.3.7.8.Fischer, Kevin Gomes, Luke Scroggins, Randall McNight, Tristan Parkhill, Ezra FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerPlymouth StateAmherstAmherstUMass Dartmouth22:02:39.2405 38:02:46.075 4:02:46.215 2:44.59 2:02:47.61 - - - - -
5.17.7.3.22.Coope, Brent Corso , AJ McNight, Tristan Parkhill, Ezra Slaney, Kent SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2WentworthRegis (Mass.)Plymouth StateBatesBates57:02:53.514 4:02:46.215 57:02:53.514 2:44.644 2:44.59 - - - - -
14.18.27.24.29.Coope, Brent Coope, Brent Barrett, Mike Sclafani, Dominic McNight, Tristan SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4BatesPlymouth StateCoast GuardPlymouth StateBates22:02:39.2405 2:46.3524 2:42.02 54:02:50.033 51:02:50.8390 10 - 64 - -
13.19.5.14.19.Slaney, Kent McCole, Finn McConnell, Daniel Yung, Zach Gardner, Vincent FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Plymouth StateTrinity (Conn.)Plymouth StateBatesWPI57:02:53.514 2:02:47.61 36:02:34.98 2:02:47.61 37:02:42.0804 - - - 19 19
28.20.6.14.15.Carleton, Patrick Jeanjaquet, Brendan Slaney, Kent Yung, Zach Innes-Gold, Bobby SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BatesWentworthColby-SawyerPlymouth StateWPI22:02:39.2405 54:02:50.033 2:43.882 2:43.882 2:43.882 - - - - -
30.21.11.6.31.Coope, Brent Yung, Zach Eline, Nick Yung, Zach Zabkar, Hunter SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Plymouth StateTrinity (Conn.)Wheaton (Mass.)BrandeisEmmanuel (Mass.)2:02:47.61 51:02:50.8390 36:03:01.2183 2:59.57 59:02:51.5466 - - - - -
10.22.9.8.2.Barrett, Mike Eline, Nick Eline, Nick Parkhill, Ezra Mieszczanski, John FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateEmmanuel (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)WentworthColby-Sawyer38:02:46.075 34:02:51.0225 36:02:34.98 51:02:50.8390 22:02:39.2405 - - 19 - -
20.23.25.13.5.Corso , AJ Reynolds, Matt Coope, Brent Coope, Brent Rodgers, Alec FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1AmherstWPITrinity (Conn.)Plymouth StateWPI2:42.02 2:51.0590 1:02:45.4078 2:02:47.61 46:02:42.133 19 - - - -
4.24.17.13.6.Carleton, Patrick McIsaac , Finlay Lally, Owen Corso , AJ Moar, Colin SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Worcester StateWheaton (Mass.)Plymouth StatePlymouth StateWPI2:44.59 59:02:51.5466 37:02:42.0804 36:02:34.98 51:02:50.8390 - - - - 4524
6.25.20.10.6.Parkhill, Ezra Allen, Will Jeanjaquet, Brendan Scroggins, Randall Eline, Nick SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateWentworthTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Emmanuel (Mass.)2:45.20 57:02:53.13 59:02:51.5466 2:44.644 2:46.3524 - - - 10 19
31.26.16.11.7.Fischer, Kevin Carleton, Patrick McCole, Finn Boone, Elias Coope, Brent SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WentworthWorcester StateWheaton (Mass.)Trinity (Conn.)Worcester State2:46.3524 57:02:53.514 36:02:34.98 46:02:42.133 2:02:47.61 - - - 0280 -
22.27.1.5.16.Kerst, Matthew Moran, Rob Scroggins, Randall Gomes, Luke Barrett, Mike JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Plymouth StateWentworthEmmanuel (Mass.)Coast GuardPlymouth State46:02:42.133 39:02:58.6597 57:02:53.13 39:02:58.6597 39:02:58.6597 41303 - - - -
28.28.11.16.4.McNight, Tristan Zabkar, Hunter Moar, Colin Gomes, Luke Potter, Henry SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1WPIPlymouth StateTrinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Wentworth2:44.644 2:59.57 57:02:53.13 11:02:38.357 2:46.3524 0280 - - - -
16.29.14.12.29.Lally, Owen Scroggins, Randall Innes-Gold, Bobby McNight, Tristan Allen, Will SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1WPIPlymouth StatePlymouth StateWheaton (Mass.)Plymouth State57:02:53.514 36:03:01.2183 2:43.882 36:02:34.98 54:02:50.033 - - - 4524 19
17.30.7.16.5.Barrett, Mike Boone, Elias Parkhill, Ezra Scroggins, Randall Fischer, Kevin FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateWorcester StateWorcester StateBrandeisWheaton (Mass.)2:43.882 7:03:05.440 2:59.57 2:45.20 57:02:53.13 - - - 47 4524
6.31.29.23.10.Moar, Colin McNight, Tristan Mieszczanski, John McIsaac , Finlay Mieszczanski, John SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4BatesColby-SawyerTrinity (Conn.)BatesBates2:59.57 40:03:05.526 57:02:53.514 22:02:39.2405 5:02:40.93 - - - - -
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.13.1.13.Sclafani, Dominic Rodgers, Alec Rodgers, Alec Mieszczanski, John Mieszczanski, John JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1BatesBatesBatesBatesWheaton (Mass.)2:40.9365 34:02:37.9843 40:02:34.9858 2:34.4312 2:40.9365 055305531081080553
8.26.8.2.13.Potter, Henry Carleton, Patrick Mieszczanski, John Kerst, Matthew Benson, Gabe SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Worcester StateWheaton (Mass.)Trinity (Conn.)Coast GuardWheaton (Mass.)9:02:38.3582:42.082:53.518 40:02:34.9858 55:02:44.64341-608-
1.6.1.3.6.Kerst, Matthew Benson, Gabe Slaney, Kent Fischer, Kevin Slaney, Kent SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2BatesMITCoast GuardWheaton (Mass.)MIT17:02:35.515 9:02:38.3589:02:38.35817:02:35.515 2:34.4312 -055316-
4.6.2.4.5.Kerst, Matthew Potter, Henry Sclafani, Dominic McConnell, Daniel Rodgers, Alec SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Coast GuardWheaton (Mass.)Trinity (Conn.)BatesBates2:34.4312 9:02:38.35834:02:37.9843 34:02:37.9843 40:02:34.9858 0553460-0553-
13.3.1.5.9.Fischer, Kevin Lally, Owen McConnell, Daniel Slaney, Kent Rodgers, Alec JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BatesWPIBatesMITBates2:34.4312 17:02:35.515 2:39.249:02:38.3582:42.0281 08-1460-
4.6.5.6.1.Fischer, Kevin Benson, Gabe McConnell, Daniel Lally, Owen Lally, Owen SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Coast GuardWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)WPIBates2:42.089:02:38.35817:02:35.515 2:39.2455:02:44.64-0553283341460
4.6.8.7.13.Benson, Gabe Carleton, Patrick Lally, Owen Benson, Gabe Slaney, Kent FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Wheaton (Mass.)