January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA ECAC DIII MASCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 McKinley Polen FR-1 MIT 7.07 10
2 Robert Allen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.08 8
3 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.11 6
4 Jeremiah Budiman FR-1 MIT 7.12 5
5 Jadin Bruneau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.17 4
6 OJ Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 7.22 3
7 Jalen Weathers SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.33 2

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.06
2 Jeremiah Budiman FR-1 MIT 7.08
3 Robert Allen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.09
4 McKinley Polen FR-1 MIT 7.15
5 Jadin Bruneau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.16
6 OJ Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 7.20
7 Robert Jones SR-4 Tufts 7.28
8 Jalen Weathers SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.29
9 Ian Griffiths FR-1 Plymouth State 7.32
10 Nicholas Pastore SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.36
11 Jordan Abate SR-4 Tufts 7.37
12 Connor Baston FR-1 Suffolk 7.40
13 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 7.42
14 Evan Antonakes FR-1 Bates 7.44
15 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 7.45
16 Ian McAleer JR-3 Connecticut College 7.45
17 Patrick Maguire JR-3 UMass Boston 7.46
18 Trevor Hall SO-2 Amherst 7.49
19 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 7.51
20 Luke Elson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.59
21 Gavi Emunah JR-3 Tufts 7.60
22 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 7.60
23 Jacob Beloin SR-4 Connecticut College 7.64
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.06
6 OJ Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 7.20
8 Jalen Weathers SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.29
12 Connor Baston FR-1 Suffolk 7.40
13 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 7.42
17 Patrick Maguire JR-3 UMass Boston 7.46
21 Gavi Emunah JR-3 Tufts 7.60
23 Jacob Beloin SR-4 Connecticut College 7.64
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Robert Allen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.09
7 Robert Jones SR-4 Tufts 7.28
9 Ian Griffiths FR-1 Plymouth State 7.32
10 Nicholas Pastore SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.36
11 Jordan Abate SR-4 Tufts 7.37
14 Evan Antonakes FR-1 Bates 7.44
22 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jeremiah Budiman FR-1 MIT 7.08
4 McKinley Polen FR-1 MIT 7.15
5 Jadin Bruneau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.16
15 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 7.45
16 Ian McAleer JR-3 Connecticut College 7.45
18 Trevor Hall SO-2 Amherst 7.49
19 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 7.51
20 Luke Elson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.59

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 10.53
0 Nicholas Aleles   Greater Boston Track Club 7.55
1 Robert Allen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.05
2 McKinley Polen FR-1 MIT 7.07
3 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.15
4 OJ Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 7.23
5 Jadin Bruneau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.23
6 Robert Jones SR-4 Tufts 7.26
7 Ian Griffiths FR-1 Plymouth State 7.38
8 Jeremiah Budiman FR-1 MIT 7.13
9 Jalen Weathers SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.31
10 Connor Baston FR-1 Suffolk 7.31
11 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 7.40
12 Amos Trinidad FR-1 Tufts 7.40
13 Jordan Abate SR-4 Tufts 7.41
14 Ian McAleer JR-3 Connecticut College 7.42
15 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 7.43
16 Patrick Maguire JR-3 UMass Boston 7.44
17 Trevor Hall SO-2 Amherst 7.45
18 Nicholas Pastore SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.45
19 Evan Antonakes FR-1 Bates 7.46
20 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 7.46
21 Gavi Emunah JR-3 Tufts 7.53
22 Jacob Beloin SR-4 Connecticut College 7.54
23 Luke Elson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.56
24 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 7.58
25 Patrick Quinlan JR-3 Brandeis 7.60
26 Gunnar Fisher FR-1 Tufts 7.63
27 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 7.64
28 Dylan Souza JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.69
29 William Hua   UMass Boston 7.69
30 Marshall Richardson SO-2 Amherst 7.72
31 Hunter Wintle SO-2 Wentworth 7.75
32 James Saunders SO-2 UMass Boston 7.76
33 Tanner Richards SO-2 Brandeis 7.88
34 Tahj Easington FR-1 Wentworth 7.90
35 Marcos Amado SO-2 UMass Boston 7.92
36 Reese Farquhar SO-2 Brandeis 7.93
37 Kyle Bouchard FR-1 Tufts 8.01
38 Domenick Raphael FR-1 Brandeis 8.12
39 Noah Wills-Johnston FR-1 Connecticut College 8.14
40 Connor Molkenthin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.18
41 Charles O'Brien SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.30
42 Benjamin Mallock FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.32
43 Bryce Carlson JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.40
44 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 8.46
45 Keanan Bradley JR-3 UMass Boston 9.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.15
17 Trevor Hall SO-2 Amherst 7.45
21 Gavi Emunah JR-3 Tufts 7.53
22 Jacob Beloin SR-4 Connecticut College 7.54
40 Connor Molkenthin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ian Griffiths FR-1 Plymouth State 7.38
19 Evan Antonakes FR-1 Bates 7.46
27 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 7.64
37 Kyle Bouchard FR-1 Tufts 8.01
43 Bryce Carlson JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.40
44 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 10.53
4 OJ Armstrong JR-3 Tufts 7.23
14 Ian McAleer JR-3 Connecticut College 7.42
15 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 7.43
16 Patrick Maguire JR-3 UMass Boston 7.44
28 Dylan Souza JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.69
32 James Saunders SO-2 UMass Boston 7.76
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Robert Allen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.05
9 Jalen Weathers SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.31
23 Luke Elson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.56
25 Patrick Quinlan JR-3 Brandeis 7.60
33 Tanner Richards SO-2 Brandeis 7.88
36 Reese Farquhar SO-2 Brandeis 7.93
38 Domenick Raphael FR-1 Brandeis 8.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Jadin Bruneau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.23
11 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 7.40
12 Amos Trinidad FR-1 Tufts 7.40
20 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 7.46
30 Marshall Richardson SO-2 Amherst 7.72
31 Hunter Wintle SO-2 Wentworth 7.75
34 Tahj Easington FR-1 Wentworth 7.90
41 Charles O'Brien SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Nicholas Aleles   Greater Boston Track Club 7.55
2 McKinley Polen FR-1 MIT 7.07
8 Jeremiah Budiman FR-1 MIT 7.13
13 Jordan Abate SR-4 Tufts 7.41
26 Gunnar Fisher FR-1 Tufts 7.63
29 William Hua   UMass Boston 7.69
42 Benjamin Mallock FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.32
45 Keanan Bradley JR-3 UMass Boston 9.19
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Robert Jones SR-4 Tufts 7.26
10 Connor Baston FR-1 Suffolk 7.31
18 Nicholas Pastore SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.45
24 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 7.58
35 Marcos Amado SO-2 UMass Boston 7.92
39 Noah Wills-Johnston FR-1 Connecticut College 8.14

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 35.18 -
1 Benton Wilson JR-3 MIT 22.27 10
2 Matthew Lighten SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.63 8
3 Robert Allen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 22.72 6
4 Kai Balin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.75 5
5 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.32 4
6 Andrew Shao SO-2 MIT 23.40 3
7 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.47 2
8 Alex Lemieux FR-1 Tufts 23.48 1
9 Mayowa Tinubu SR-4 Amherst 23.49 -
10 James Duren SO-2 Coast Guard 23.57 -
11 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 23.61 -
12 Connor Baston FR-1 Suffolk 23.62 -
13 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 23.68 -
14 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 23.69 -
15 Ian McAleer JR-3 Connecticut College 23.79 -
16 Evan Antonakes FR-1 Bates 23.84 -
17 Quinton Schimmel SR-4 WPI 23.87 -
18 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 23.90 -
19 Adam Dincher FR-1 WPI 24.04 -
20 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.07 -
21 Jordan Abate SR-4 Tufts 24.08 -
22 Peter Ackley FR-1 Bates 24.18 -
23 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 24.22 -
24 Connor Abbotoni FR-1 Suffolk 24.32 -
25 Gavi Emunah JR-3 Tufts 24.44 -
26 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 24.49 -
27 Patrick Quinlan JR-3 Brandeis 24.53 -
28 Robert Solari SO-2 Suffolk 24.70 -
29 Anas Reda SR-4 Bates 24.74 -
30 Graeme Wojtowicz FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.77 -
31 Jack Clohisy FR-1 Tufts 24.81 -
32 Ryan Giunta JR-3 Bates 24.87 -
33 Anthony Lynch   UMass Boston 24.87 -
34 Paul Speliakos SO-2 Bates 24.88 -
35 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 24.96 -
36 Omar Cordova JR-3 Worcester State 25.12 -
37 Samuel Gardiner FR-1 Connecticut College 25.14 -
38 Scott McDonough FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.29 -
39 Chris Chukwura SO-2 Amherst 25.30 -
40 Matthew Sliwoski SO-2 Worcester State 25.45 -
41 Gunnar Consol JR-3 Plymouth State 25.52 -
42 Kyle Whalen SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.57 -
43 Gunnar Fisher FR-1 Tufts 25.74 -
44 Aaron Baublis JR-3 Brandeis 25.76 -
45 Michael Leung JR-3 Brandeis 25.86 -
46 Griffin Bean FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.88 -
47 Tanner Richards SO-2 Brandeis 25.91 -
48 Nik Karns FR-1 Tufts 25.99 -
49 James Saunders SO-2 UMass Boston 26.07 -
50 Mikah Williams FR-1 Worcester State 26.22 -
51 Max Juscen FR-1 Wentworth 26.22 -
52 Domenick Raphael FR-1 Brandeis 26.24 -
53 Tahj Easington FR-1 Wentworth 26.76 -
54 Vincent Vo FR-1 UMass Boston 26.83 -
55 Connor Molkenthin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.01 -
56 Bryce Carlson JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 27.31 -
57 Ben Isaak FR-1 Suffolk 27.40 -
58 Noah Wills-Johnston FR-1 Connecticut College 28.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benton Wilson JR-3 MIT 22.27 10
2 Matthew Lighten SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.63 8
3 Robert Allen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 22.72 6
15 Ian McAleer JR-3 Connecticut College 23.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kai Balin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 22.75 5
5 Edward Lundy SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.32 4
9 Mayowa Tinubu SR-4 Amherst 23.49 -
10 James Duren SO-2 Coast Guard 23.57 -
13 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 23.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Andrew Shao SO-2 MIT 23.40 3
7 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.47 2
12 Connor Baston FR-1 Suffolk 23.62 -
18 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 23.90 -
26 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 24.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 23.61 -
16 Evan Antonakes FR-1 Bates 23.84 -
17 Quinton Schimmel SR-4 WPI 23.87 -
21 Jordan Abate SR-4 Tufts 24.08 -
24 Connor Abbotoni FR-1 Suffolk 24.32 -
27 Patrick Quinlan JR-3 Brandeis 24.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Alex Lemieux FR-1 Tufts 23.48 1
14 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 23.69 -
22 Peter Ackley FR-1 Bates 24.18 -
25 Gavi Emunah JR-3 Tufts 24.44 -
29 Anas Reda SR-4 Bates 24.74 -
32 Ryan Giunta JR-3 Bates 24.87 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Adam Dincher FR-1 WPI 24.04 -
20 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.07 -
23 Michael Butten SR-4 Worcester State 24.22 -
28 Robert Solari SO-2 Suffolk 24.70 -
37 Samuel Gardiner FR-1 Connecticut College 25.14 -
42 Kyle Whalen SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Anthony Lynch   UMass Boston 24.87 -
40 Matthew Sliwoski SO-2 Worcester State 25.45 -
41 Gunnar Consol JR-3 Plymouth State 25.52 -
44 Aaron Baublis JR-3 Brandeis 25.76 -
50 Mikah Williams FR-1 Worcester State 26.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Graeme Wojtowicz FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.77 -
34 Paul Speliakos SO-2 Bates 24.88 -
35 Nevon Porter FR-1 UMass Boston 24.96 -
36 Omar Cordova JR-3 Worcester State 25.12 -
49 James Saunders SO-2 UMass Boston 26.07 -
51 Max Juscen FR-1 Wentworth 26.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
38 Scott McDonough FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 25.29 -
45 Michael Leung JR-3 Brandeis 25.86 -
47 Tanner Richards SO-2 Brandeis 25.91 -
52 Domenick Raphael FR-1 Brandeis 26.24 -
53 Tahj Easington FR-1 Wentworth 26.76 -
54 Vincent Vo FR-1 UMass Boston 26.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Jon Berit   Greater Boston Track Club 35.18 -
39 Chris Chukwura SO-2 Amherst 25.30 -
48 Nik Karns FR-1 Tufts 25.99 -
55 Connor Molkenthin FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 27.01 -
56 Bryce Carlson JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 27.31 -
58 Noah Wills-Johnston FR-1 Connecticut College 28.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Jack Clohisy FR-1 Tufts 24.81 -
43 Gunnar Fisher FR-1 Tufts 25.74 -
46 Griffin Bean FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.88 -
57 Ben Isaak FR-1 Suffolk 27.40 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Joseph Miller   Greater Boston Track Club 1:00.61 -
1 Nick Duchatellier SO-2 MIT 51.10 10
2 Alex Rus SR-4 WPI 51.11 8
3 Lamont Haynes SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.46 6
4 James Duren SO-2 Coast Guard 51.74 5
5 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 51.84 4
6 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 51.88 3
7 Ellis Phillips-Galucci FR-1 Amherst 52.20 2
8 Andrew Shao SO-2 MIT 52.22 1
9 Kyland Smith JR-3 Amherst 52.23 -
10 Robert Solari SO-2 Suffolk 52.24 -
11 Stanley Dunwell SR-4 Amherst 52.39 -
12 Owen Glover FR-1 Bates 52.44 -
13 Mayowa Tinubu SR-4 Amherst 52.50 -
14 Willy White FR-1 Tufts 52.51 -
15 Ben Wadsworth SO-2 Amherst 52.51 -
16 Theo Bates SR-4 Amherst 53.34 -
17 Benjamin Trotter FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 53.49 -
18 Luke Elson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 53.63 -
19 Omosuzi Guobadia FR-1 MIT 53.68 -
20 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 53.70 -
21 Evan Schaefer FR-1 MIT 54.20 -
22 Connor Abbotoni FR-1 Suffolk 54.42 -
23 Brett Kiesel FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.45 -
24 Erick Pena SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 54.50 -
25 Matt Gelin FR-1 Amherst 54.52 -
26 Chenet Guerrier SR-4 Plymouth State 54.80 -
27 CJ Miller SO-2 Plymouth State 54.83 -
28 Ed Ardolino FR-1 Wentworth 54.86 -
29 Omar Cordova JR-3 Worcester State 55.31 -
30 Olivier Ndikumana SR-4 Bridgewater St. 55.36 -
31 Corey Moss JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 55.95 -
32 Samuel Gardiner FR-1 Connecticut College 56.03 -
33 Hunter Noyes FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 56.74 -
34 Jordin Prampin FR-1 Wentworth 57.06 -
35 Jacob Nichol SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 57.10 -
36 Elijah Coyne JR-3 Bates 57.44 -
37 Matthew Sliwoski SO-2 Worcester State 58.37 -
38 Nicholas Nunez JR-3 Suffolk 58.38 -
39 Robert Dec FR-1 WPI 58.80 -
40 Nick Beal FR-1 Plymouth State 59.41 -
41 Michael Barrett SO-2 Plymouth State 1:02.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Duchatellier SO-2 MIT 51.10 10
2 Alex Rus SR-4 WPI 51.11 8
3 Lamont Haynes SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.46 6
4 James Duren SO-2 Coast Guard 51.74 5
10 Robert Solari SO-2 Suffolk 52.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 51.84 4
6 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 51.88 3
7 Ellis Phillips-Galucci FR-1 Amherst 52.20 2
11 Stanley Dunwell SR-4 Amherst 52.39 -
30 Olivier Ndikumana SR-4 Bridgewater St. 55.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Kyland Smith JR-3 Amherst 52.23 -
18 Luke Elson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 53.63 -
20 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 53.70 -
21 Evan Schaefer FR-1 MIT 54.20 -
22 Connor Abbotoni FR-1 Suffolk 54.42 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Willy White FR-1 Tufts 52.51 -
15 Ben Wadsworth SO-2 Amherst 52.51 -
16 Theo Bates SR-4 Amherst 53.34 -
17 Benjamin Trotter FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 53.49 -
36 Elijah Coyne JR-3 Bates 57.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Andrew Shao SO-2 MIT 52.22 1
12 Owen Glover FR-1 Bates 52.44 -
13 Mayowa Tinubu SR-4 Amherst 52.50 -
19 Omosuzi Guobadia FR-1 MIT 53.68 -
26 Chenet Guerrier SR-4 Plymouth State 54.80 -
32 Samuel Gardiner FR-1 Connecticut College 56.03 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Matt Gelin FR-1 Amherst 54.52 -
27 CJ Miller SO-2 Plymouth State 54.83 -
31 Corey Moss JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 55.95 -
39 Robert Dec FR-1 WPI 58.80 -
41 Michael Barrett SO-2 Plymouth State 1:02.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Brett Kiesel FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 54.45 -
24 Erick Pena SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 54.50 -
28 Ed Ardolino FR-1 Wentworth 54.86 -
29 Omar Cordova JR-3 Worcester State 55.31 -
35 Jacob Nichol SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 57.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Hunter Noyes FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 56.74 -
34 Jordin Prampin FR-1 Wentworth 57.06 -
37 Matthew Sliwoski SO-2 Worcester State 58.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Joseph Miller   Greater Boston Track Club 1:00.61 -
38 Nicholas Nunez JR-3 Suffolk 58.38 -
40 Nick Beal FR-1 Plymouth State 59.41 -

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Nicholas Aleles   Greater Boston Track Club 1:35.34 -
1 Ryan Prenosil JR-3 Amherst 1:21.09 10
2 Benjamin Steeves JR-3 WPI 1:22.17 8
3 Josh Higgins SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:22.91 6
4 Ellery Rajagopal JR-3 MIT 1:23.97 5
5 Nate Meyer SO-2 WPI 1:24.07 4
6 Andrii Campbell FR-1 Tufts 1:24.15 3
7 Stevie Upton SR-4 Bowdoin 1:24.59 2
8 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 1:24.70 1
9 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge SO-2 MIT 1:25.46 -
10 Andrew Swenson JR-3 Amherst 1:25.62 -
11 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 1:26.50 -
12 Michael Tierney SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:26.57 -
13 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 1:27.01 -
14 Jeffrey Meyer SO-2 Coast Guard 1:27.14 -
15 Erkin Verbeek JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:27.31 -
16 Billy Witrock SR-4 Tufts 1:27.41 -
17 Jack Hirsch SO-2 Tufts 1:27.51 -
18 John Lara JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:27.91 -
19 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 1:28.48 -
20 Jackson Elkins SO-2 Bates 1:28.51 -
21 Vincent Avallone JR-3 Tufts 1:28.77 -
22 Daniel Klain SR-4 Tufts 1:29.16 -
23 Kevin O'Driscoll SR-4 WPI 1:31.07 -
24 Prosper Lubega   UMass Boston 1:31.89 -
25 Evan Lafleche FR-1 Tufts 1:32.42 -
26 Richard Custodio JR-3 Worcester State 1:32.49 -
27 Michael Carroll FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:32.57 -
28 Cameron Giordano JR-3 Keene State 1:33.32 -
29 Robert Doig SO-2 Worcester State 1:33.78 -
30 Joseph Reed SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:33.86 -
31 Noah Ryan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:34.94 -
32 Ben O'Neal FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:38.72 -
33 Tim Chase JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:40.45 -
34 Delaydia Frink   Greater Boston Track Club 1:45.54 -
35 Matt Sowden JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 1:46.79 -
  Stewart Griffin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth DQ -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ryan Prenosil JR-3 Amherst 1:21.09 10
2 Benjamin Steeves JR-3 WPI 1:22.17 8
3 Josh Higgins SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:22.91 6
5 Nate Meyer SO-2 WPI 1:24.07 4
6 Andrii Campbell FR-1 Tufts 1:24.15 3
9 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge SO-2 MIT 1:25.46 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Ellery Rajagopal JR-3 MIT 1:23.97 5
7 Stevie Upton SR-4 Bowdoin 1:24.59 2
8 Will Spurrell FR-1 Amherst 1:24.70 1
10 Andrew Swenson JR-3 Amherst 1:25.62 -
11 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 1:26.50 -
20 Jackson Elkins SO-2 Bates 1:28.51 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Michael Tierney SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:26.57 -
13 Jacob Grant SO-2 Brandeis 1:27.01 -
16 Billy Witrock SR-4 Tufts 1:27.41 -
21 Vincent Avallone JR-3 Tufts 1:28.77 -
22 Daniel Klain SR-4 Tufts 1:29.16 -
  Stewart Griffin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth DQ -
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jeffrey Meyer SO-2 Coast Guard 1:27.14 -
15 Erkin Verbeek JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:27.31 -
17 Jack Hirsch SO-2 Tufts 1:27.51 -
18 John Lara JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:27.91 -
24 Prosper Lubega   UMass Boston 1:31.89 -
25 Evan Lafleche FR-1 Tufts 1:32.42 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Kevin O'Driscoll SR-4 WPI 1:31.07 -
27 Michael Carroll FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:32.57 -
28 Cameron Giordano JR-3 Keene State 1:33.32 -
29 Robert Doig SO-2 Worcester State 1:33.78 -
31 Noah Ryan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:34.94 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Richard Custodio JR-3 Worcester State 1:32.49 -
30 Joseph Reed SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:33.86 -
32 Ben O'Neal FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:38.72 -
33 Tim Chase JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:40.45 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Nicholas Aleles   Greater Boston Track Club 1:35.34 -
19 Sawyer Wilson FR-1 Tufts 1:28.48 -
34 Delaydia Frink   Greater Boston Track Club 1:45.54 -
35 Matt Sowden JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 1:46.79 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reed Foster SO-2 MIT 1:58.97 10
2 Ryan Nealis JR-3 Bates 1:59.57 8
3 Jacob Brill-Weil SR-4 Connecticut College 2:01.21 6
4 Jake Pearl FR-1 Keene State 2:02.53 5
5 Spencer Crough JR-3 Connecticut College 2:03.83 4
6 Aiden Lewis JR-3 Tufts 2:04.66 3
7 Bennett MacDougall FR-1 Connecticut College 2:05.21 2
8 Kyle Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:05.47 1
9 Matthew Lyle SO-2 Plymouth State 2:05.96 -
10 Cole Bolduc FR-1 Suffolk 2:06.80 -
11 Teddy Lane SR-4 Amherst 2:07.57 -
12 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 2:07.69 -
13 Kyle Mau SO-2 Plymouth State 2:08.30 -
14 Adam Mullen SO-2 Connecticut College 2:08.60 -
15 Ricky Reyes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:09.07 -
16 Matthew Daley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:10.09 -
17 Luke Thombs JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:10.95 -
18 Brendan Sullivan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.53 -
19 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:24.31 -
20 Orlando Gomez JR-3 Worcester State 2:24.91 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Reed Foster SO-2 MIT 1:58.97 10
2 Ryan Nealis JR-3 Bates 1:59.57 8
3 Jacob Brill-Weil SR-4 Connecticut College 2:01.21 6
4 Jake Pearl FR-1 Keene State 2:02.53 5
5 Spencer Crough JR-3 Connecticut College 2:03.83 4
6 Aiden Lewis JR-3 Tufts 2:04.66 3
7 Bennett MacDougall FR-1 Connecticut College 2:05.21 2
10 Cole Bolduc FR-1 Suffolk 2:06.80 -
14 Adam Mullen SO-2 Connecticut College 2:08.60 -
15 Ricky Reyes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:09.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Kyle Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:05.47 1
9 Matthew Lyle SO-2 Plymouth State 2:05.96 -
11 Teddy Lane SR-4 Amherst 2:07.57 -
12 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 2:07.69 -
13 Kyle Mau SO-2 Plymouth State 2:08.30 -
16 Matthew Daley FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:10.09 -
17 Luke Thombs JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:10.95 -
18 Brendan Sullivan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.53 -
19 Brendan Gallagher FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:24.31 -
20 Orlando Gomez JR-3 Worcester State 2:24.91 -

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Mieszczanski SO-2 Bates 2:34.43 10
2 Matthew Kerst JR-3 Coast Guard 2:34.98 8
3 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:35.51 6
4 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 2:37.98 5
5 Kent Slaney JR-3 MIT 2:38.35 4
6 Owen Lally SO-2 WPI 2:39.24 3
7 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:40.93 2
8 Alec Rodgers SR-4 Brandeis 2:42.02 1
9 Dominic Sclafani SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:42.08 -
10 Bobby Innes-Gold SO-2 Amherst 2:42.13 -
11 Ezra Parkhill FR-1 Bates 2:43.88 -
12 Colin Moar FR-1 Plymouth State 2:44.59 -
13 Henry Potter SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:44.64 -
14 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:45.20 -
15 Mike Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 2:45.40 -
16 Luke Gomes FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.07 -
17 AJ Corso FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:46.21 -
18 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.35 -
19 Finn McCole FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:47.61 -
20 Brendan Jeanjaquet FR-1 Wentworth 2:50.03 -
21 Zach Yung SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:50.83 -
22 Nick Eline FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:51.02 -
23 Matt Reynolds FR-1 WPI 2:51.05 -
24 Finlay McIsaac SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:51.54 -
25 Will Allen JR-3 Wentworth 2:53.13 -
26 Patrick Carleton SO-2 Worcester State 2:53.51 -
27 Rob Moran JR-3 Wentworth 2:58.65 -
28 Hunter Zabkar SR-4 Plymouth State 2:59.57 -
29 Randall Scroggins SO-2 Plymouth State 3:01.21 -
30 Elias Boone SO-2 Worcester State 3:05.44 -
31 Tristan McNight FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:05.52 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Mieszczanski SO-2 Bates 2:34.43 10
2 Matthew Kerst JR-3 Coast Guard 2:34.98 8
3 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:35.51 6
4 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 2:37.98 5
5 Kent Slaney JR-3 MIT 2:38.35 4
6 Owen Lally SO-2 WPI 2:39.24 3
7 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:40.93 2
8 Alec Rodgers SR-4 Brandeis 2:42.02 1
9 Dominic Sclafani SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:42.08 -
13 Henry Potter SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:44.64 -
26 Patrick Carleton SO-2 Worcester State 2:53.51 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Bobby Innes-Gold SO-2 Amherst 2:42.13 -
11 Ezra Parkhill FR-1 Bates 2:43.88 -
12 Colin Moar FR-1 Plymouth State 2:44.59 -
14 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:45.20 -
15 Mike Barrett FR-1 Plymouth State 2:45.40 -
16 Luke Gomes FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.07 -
17 AJ Corso FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:46.21 -
18 Brent Coope FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.35 -
23 Matt Reynolds FR-1 WPI 2:51.05 -
24 Finlay McIsaac SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:51.54 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Finn McCole FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:47.61 -
20 Brendan Jeanjaquet FR-1 Wentworth 2:50.03 -
21 Zach Yung SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:50.83 -
22 Nick Eline FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:51.02 -
25 Will Allen JR-3 Wentworth 2:53.13 -
27 Rob Moran JR-3 Wentworth 2:58.65 -
28 Hunter Zabkar SR-4 Plymouth State 2:59.57 -
29 Randall Scroggins SO-2 Plymouth State 3:01.21 -
30 Elias Boone SO-2 Worcester State 3:05.44 -
31 Tristan McNight FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:05.52 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kevin Durant   Unattached 5:05.02 -
0 Jaydon Kinuthia   Unattached 5:03.46 -
0 Miguel Torres   Unattached 5:02.08 -
0 Anotnio Galang   Unattached 5:15.40 -
1 Matt D'Anieri SR-4 Tufts 4:17.02 10
2 Ben Vazquez SO-2 Connecticut College 4:17.99 8
3 Evan Ensslin FR-1 Tufts 4:21.71 6
4 Nick Delaney SO-2 Tufts 4:21.99 5
5 Josiah Davis JR-3 Coast Guard 4:22.25 4
6 Brian Brooks SO-2 WPI 4:22.32 3
7 Tom Hanlon SR-4 WPI 4:24.43 2
8 Matthew Kearney SO-2 MIT 4:24.47 1
9 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO-2 Suffolk 4:25.40 -
10 Avery Ingegneri SR-4 WPI 4:25.70 -
11 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 4:27.44 -
12 Owen Daily SO-2 Amherst 4:29.00 -
13 Tim Lautenbach SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:30.64 -
14 Bruno Pires JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:31.26 -
15 Steve Stromski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:32.80 -
16 Cameron Riley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:32.82 -
17 Aydin Williams FR-1 Amherst 4:33.17 -
18 Noah Byington SR-4 Plymouth State 4:35.35 -
19 Luke Thombs JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:38.66 -
20 Mike Hutchinson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:40.35 -
21 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:41.48 -
22 John Cyprus SO-2 Tufts 4:41.51 -
23 Robert Moreau JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:41.53 -
24 Max Notarnicola FR-1 Connecticut College 4:41.61 -
25 Dan Curley SR-4 Brandeis 4:42.76 -
26 Trevor McAuliffe FR-1 Bates 4:44.66 -
27 Austin Carroll FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:45.30 -
28 Casey Brackett FR-1 Brandeis 4:46.26 -
29 Hunter Toyoda SO-2 Suffolk 4:48.14 -
30 Spencer Davis SO-2 Amherst 4:48.36 -
31 Michael Kennedy JR-3 Tufts 4:48.54 -
32 Christian Boyadjiev FR-1 Wentworth 4:49.10 -
33 Samuel Magee FR-1 Worcester State 4:49.56 -
34 Lev Robertson SO-2 Amherst 4:50.00 -
35 Benjamin Morin FR-1 Worcester State 4:53.77 -
36 Wayne Carey SO-2 Worcester State 4:55.95 -
37 Mack Reynolds FR-1 Bates 4:57.80 -
38 Ryan Smith FR-1 Wentworth 4:58.09 -
39 Robert Pineault FR-1 Wentworth 4:58.68 -
40 Liam Breen FR-1 Suffolk 4:59.00 -
41 Peter Bakker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:00.30 -
42 Joseph Robinson SO-2 Suffolk 5:05.58 -
43 Keoni Geers SO-2 Suffolk 5:06.26 -
44 Spencer McClary SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:06.71 -
45 Okan Canaran SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:08.63 -
46 Masato Terajima SO-2 Worcester State 5:10.14 -
47 Joseph Hamilton SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:26.92 -
48 Alejandro Maldonado FR-1 UMass Boston 5:27.73 -
49 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.79 -
  Hiroto Watanabe   Unattached DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Matt D'Anieri SR-4 Tufts 4:17.02 10
2 Ben Vazquez SO-2 Connecticut College 4:17.99 8
3 Evan Ensslin FR-1 Tufts 4:21.71 6
4 Nick Delaney SO-2 Tufts 4:21.99 5
5 Josiah Davis JR-3 Coast Guard 4:22.25 4
6 Brian Brooks SO-2 WPI 4:22.32 3
7 Tom Hanlon SR-4 WPI 4:24.43 2
8 Matthew Kearney SO-2 MIT 4:24.47 1
9 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO-2 Suffolk 4:25.40 -
10 Avery Ingegneri SR-4 WPI 4:25.70 -
11 Braedon Fiume FR-1 Amherst 4:27.44 -
13 Tim Lautenbach SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:30.64 -
  Hiroto Watanabe   Unattached DNF -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Owen Daily SO-2 Amherst 4:29.00 -
14 Bruno Pires JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:31.26 -
15 Steve Stromski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:32.80 -
16 Cameron Riley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:32.82 -
17 Aydin Williams FR-1 Amherst 4:33.17 -
18 Noah Byington SR-4 Plymouth State 4:35.35 -
19 Luke Thombs JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:38.66 -
21 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:41.48 -
22 John Cyprus SO-2 Tufts 4:41.51 -
24 Max Notarnicola FR-1 Connecticut College 4:41.61 -
25 Dan Curley SR-4 Brandeis 4:42.76 -
30 Spencer Davis SO-2 Amherst 4:48.36 -
31 Michael Kennedy JR-3 Tufts 4:48.54 -
34 Lev Robertson SO-2 Amherst 4:50.00 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kevin Durant   Unattached 5:05.02 -
0 Miguel Torres   Unattached 5:02.08 -
20 Mike Hutchinson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:40.35 -
23 Robert Moreau JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:41.53 -
26 Trevor McAuliffe FR-1 Bates 4:44.66 -
27 Austin Carroll FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:45.30 -
28 Casey Brackett FR-1 Brandeis 4:46.26 -
29 Hunter Toyoda SO-2 Suffolk 4:48.14 -
33 Samuel Magee FR-1 Worcester State 4:49.56 -
35 Benjamin Morin FR-1 Worcester State 4:53.77 -
36 Wayne Carey SO-2 Worcester State 4:55.95 -
41 Peter Bakker SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:00.30 -
43 Keoni Geers SO-2 Suffolk 5:06.26 -
46 Masato Terajima SO-2 Worcester State 5:10.14 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Anotnio Galang   Unattached 5:15.40 -
0 Jaydon Kinuthia   Unattached 5:03.46 -
32 Christian Boyadjiev FR-1 Wentworth 4:49.10 -
37 Mack Reynolds FR-1 Bates 4:57.80 -
38 Ryan Smith FR-1 Wentworth 4:58.09 -
39 Robert Pineault FR-1 Wentworth 4:58.68 -
40 Liam Breen FR-1 Suffolk 4:59.00 -
42 Joseph Robinson SO-2 Suffolk 5:05.58 -
44 Spencer McClary SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:06.71 -
45 Okan Canaran SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:08.63 -
47 Joseph Hamilton SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:26.92 -
48 Alejandro Maldonado FR-1 UMass Boston 5:27.73 -
49 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:38.79 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Manny Miranda   Unattached 10:29.13 -
0 Mohamed Mohuddin   Unattached 9:24.37 -
0 David Westenberg   Unattached 10:32.95 -
1 Danny Aschale SR-4 Connecticut College 8:27.24 10
2 Travis Martin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8:27.37 8
3 Billy Massey JR-3 Amherst 8:35.56 6
4 Jeffrey Love FR-1 Connecticut College 8:41.43 5
5 Weyessa McAlister SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8:41.70 4
6 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 8:43.95 3
7 Ajay Sarathy JR-3 Amherst 8:44.12 2
8 David Reynolds FR-1 WPI 8:46.97 1
9 Harry Steinberg JR-3 Tufts 8:47.18 -
10 Keon Mazdisnian FR-1 Amherst 8:48.28 -
11 Neerav Gade SO-2 Tufts 8:56.43 -
12 Colm Seigne FR-1 Connecticut College 8:57.28 -
13 Jake Scarponi SR-4 WPI 8:57.77 -
14 Braxton Schuldt JR-3 Amherst 8:57.79 -
15 Matt Carter FR-1 Connecticut College 8:59.97 -
16 Patrick Nero JR-3 Tufts 9:00.25 -
17 Logan Gaudette JR-3 WPI 9:00.54 -
18 Alex Simoneau SO-2 WPI 9:03.01 -
19 Morgan Baughman SO-2 Connecticut College 9:04.00 -
20 Ethan Milsark JR-3 Connecticut College 9:04.41 -
21 Joseph Harmon SO-2 Tufts 9:04.43 -
22 Connor Giersch FR-1 Tufts 9:04.52 -
23 Greg Costello JR-3 Coast Guard 9:05.93 -
24 Sam Gatti SO-2 Tufts 9:06.26 -
25 Andrew Yatsuhashi SO-2 WPI 9:07.57 -
26 Taylor Wurts SR-4 Tufts 9:08.59 -
27 Robert St. Laurent SO-2 Keene State 9:12.54 -
28 Peter Horvath JR-3 Tufts 9:12.77 -
29 Ryan Smith FR-1 Bates 9:14.43 -
30 Patrick Carleton SO-2 Worcester State 9:17.08 -
31 Chris Verstandig FR-1 Connecticut College 9:17.42 -
32 Joseph Celia SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9:21.10 -
33 Blake Audibert SO-2 WPI 9:26.57 -
34 Stuart Pollock SO-2 Connecticut College 9:26.79 -
35 Nicholas Sahagian SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 9:27.56 -
36 John Fuller SO-2 Connecticut College 9:28.50 -
37 Dalton Tanner JR-3 Tufts 9:36.08 -
38 Cameron Chase   UMass Boston 9:38.44 -
39 Jack McLarnon SR-4 Bates 9:38.56 -
40 Max Bartley SO-2 Bates 9:44.48 -
41 Joe Berrafati JR-3 Tufts 9:45.55 -
42 Ricardo Gonzalez FR-1 Connecticut College 10:05.57 -
43 Finn Boed JR-3 Connecticut College 10:09.60 -
44 Marcus Cryan JR-3 Plymouth State 10:11.83 -
45 Hunter Zabkar SR-4 Plymouth State 10:13.31 -
46 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:14.16 -
  Michael Schmidt   Unattached DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Danny Aschale SR-4 Connecticut College 8:27.24 10
2 Travis Martin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8:27.37 8
3 Billy Massey JR-3 Amherst 8:35.56 6
4 Jeffrey Love FR-1 Connecticut College 8:41.43 5
5 Weyessa McAlister SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8:41.70 4
6 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden SR-4 Amherst 8:43.95 3
7 Ajay Sarathy JR-3 Amherst 8:44.12 2
8 David Reynolds FR-1 WPI 8:46.97 1
9 Harry Steinberg JR-3 Tufts 8:47.18 -
10 Keon Mazdisnian FR-1 Amherst 8:48.28 -
11 Neerav Gade SO-2 Tufts 8:56.43 -
12 Colm Seigne FR-1 Connecticut College 8:57.28 -
14 Braxton Schuldt JR-3 Amherst 8:57.79 -
20 Ethan Milsark JR-3 Connecticut College 9:04.41 -
24 Sam Gatti SO-2 Tufts 9:06.26 -
  Michael Schmidt   Unattached DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Jake Scarponi SR-4 WPI 8:57.77 -
15 Matt Carter FR-1 Connecticut College 8:59.97 -
16 Patrick Nero JR-3 Tufts 9:00.25 -
17 Logan Gaudette JR-3 WPI 9:00.54 -
18 Alex Simoneau SO-2 WPI 9:03.01 -
19 Morgan Baughman SO-2 Connecticut College 9:04.00 -
21 Joseph Harmon SO-2 Tufts 9:04.43 -
22 Connor Giersch FR-1 Tufts 9:04.52 -
23 Greg Costello JR-3 Coast Guard 9:05.93 -
25 Andrew Yatsuhashi SO-2 WPI 9:07.57 -
26 Taylor Wurts SR-4 Tufts 9:08.59 -
28 Peter Horvath JR-3 Tufts 9:12.77 -
29 Ryan Smith FR-1 Bates 9:14.43 -
30 Patrick Carleton SO-2 Worcester State 9:17.08 -
31 Chris Verstandig FR-1 Connecticut College 9:17.42 -
38 Cameron Chase   UMass Boston 9:38.44 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 David Westenberg   Unattached 10:32.95 -
0 Manny Miranda   Unattached 10:29.13 -
0 Mohamed Mohuddin   Unattached 9:24.37 -
27 Robert St. Laurent SO-2 Keene State 9:12.54 -
32 Joseph Celia SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9:21.10 -
33 Blake Audibert SO-2 WPI 9:26.57 -
34 Stuart Pollock SO-2 Connecticut College 9:26.79 -
35 Nicholas Sahagian SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 9:27.56 -
36 John Fuller SO-2 Connecticut College 9:28.50 -
37 Dalton Tanner JR-3 Tufts 9:36.08 -
39 Jack McLarnon SR-4 Bates 9:38.56 -
40 Max Bartley SO-2 Bates 9:44.48 -
41 Joe Berrafati JR-3 Tufts 9:45.55 -
42 Ricardo Gonzalez FR-1 Connecticut College 10:05.57 -
43 Finn Boed JR-3 Connecticut College 10:09.60 -
44 Marcus Cryan JR-3 Plymouth State 10:11.83 -
45 Hunter Zabkar SR-4 Plymouth State 10:13.31 -
46 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10:14.16 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andre Gallant SR-4 Coast Guard 15:26.57 10
2 Jacob McGlumphy SR-4 Coast Guard 15:27.02 8
3 Jon Pedersen JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 15:36.68 6
4 Matthew Doyle JR-3 Coast Guard 15:38.86 5
5 Lukas Moscoso JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16:04.63 4
6 Douglas Alvarado FR-1 Bridgewater St. 16:59.59 3
7 Dylan Richards SO-2 Keene State 17:06.23 2
8 Jared Wolf JR-3 Plymouth State 17:26.10 1
9 Matthew Cronin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19:02.86 -
  Nikolas Beshere JR-3 Bridgewater St. DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Terrell Lewis JR-3 Plymouth State 8.26 10
2 Adam Jibril-Barnes SO-2 Coast Guard 8.59 8
3 Cameron Rodgers FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.72 6
4 Anthony Algieri SO-2 WPI 8.72 5
5 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.83 4
6 Mark Bray JR-3 WPI 9.07 3
  Jack Clohisy FR-1 Tufts DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 D'Mahl McFadden   Greater Boston Track Club 8.23
1 Adam Jibril-Barnes SO-2 Coast Guard 8.63
2 Terrell Lewis JR-3 Plymouth State 8.68
3 Cameron Rodgers FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.69
4 Fabian Gaziano SR-4 WPI 8.69
5 Anthony Algieri SO-2 WPI 8.70
6 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.75
7 Jack Clohisy FR-1 Tufts 8.76
8 Mark Bray JR-3 WPI 8.80
9 Corey Stalters FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.97
10 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.00
11 Brendan Donahue SR-4 Bates 9.06
12 Aaron Baublis JR-3 Brandeis 9.16
13 Drew Svoboda FR-1 Tufts 9.16
14 Billy Witrock SR-4 Tufts 9.30
15 GuySmarth Michel JR-3 UMass Boston 9.30
16 Josh Klages FR-1 Wentworth 9.36
17 Jacob Nichol SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.46
18 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.70
19 Wyatt Bates FR-1 Bates 9.80
20 Nik Karns FR-1 Tufts 9.86
21 Tristan Smith JR-3 Suffolk 10.13
22 Donovan Soucy JR-3 Connecticut College 10.14
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 D'Mahl McFadden   Greater Boston Track Club 8.23
3 Cameron Rodgers FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.69
6 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.75
7 Jack Clohisy FR-1 Tufts 8.76
8 Mark Bray JR-3 WPI 8.80
18 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.70
20 Nik Karns FR-1 Tufts 9.86
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Terrell Lewis JR-3 Plymouth State 8.68
5 Anthony Algieri SO-2 WPI 8.70
10 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.00
11 Brendan Donahue SR-4 Bates 9.06
13 Drew Svoboda FR-1 Tufts 9.16
14 Billy Witrock SR-4 Tufts 9.30
17 Jacob Nichol SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.46
19 Wyatt Bates FR-1 Bates 9.80
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adam Jibril-Barnes SO-2 Coast Guard 8.63
4 Fabian Gaziano SR-4 WPI 8.69
9 Corey Stalters FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.97
12 Aaron Baublis JR-3 Brandeis 9.16
15 GuySmarth Michel JR-3 UMass Boston 9.30
16 Josh Klages FR-1 Wentworth 9.36
21 Tristan Smith JR-3 Suffolk 10.13
22 Donovan Soucy JR-3 Connecticut College 10.14
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Amherst Phillips-Galucc, Dunwell, Mangiafico, Prenosil 3:24.14 10
2 WPI Rus, Coughlin, Meyer, Lally 3:28.69 8
3 Bridgewater St. Ndikumana, Higgins, Haynes, Lara 3:30.13 6
4 Bates Coyne, Evans, Glover, Ackley 3:31.83 5
5 Tufts Avallone, Witrock, Wilson, Campbell 3:32.22 4
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Brandeis Portman, O'Neil, Grant, Judd 3:36.65 3
7 Connecticut College Brill-Weil, Crough, Notarnicola, MacDougall 3:40.42 2
8 Wheaton (Mass.) Jacobs, Akindolie, Daley, Fischer 3:41.63 1
9 Emmanuel (Mass.) Hajj, Elson, Hajj, Noyes 3:43.66 -
10 Keene State Castor, Giordano, St. Laurent, Pearl 3:47.16 -
11 UMass Dartmouth
(B>)
Whalen, Vasconcellos, Chase, Moss 3:47.60 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alec Reduker SR-4 MIT 2.06m 6' 9" 10
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2 Chris Washington SR-4 MIT 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3 Steven Marquez FR-1 MIT 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Exondus Barnes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Tanner Johannsen FR-1 Coast Guard 1.90m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
  • 2.00
  • 2.06
6 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene SR-4 Bates 1.90m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
7 Cameron Rodgers FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Mark Bray JR-3 WPI 1.85m 6' 0.75" 0.25
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Garth Hull SR-4 WPI 1.85m 6' 0.75" 0.25
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 0.25
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Dylan Kindberg FR-1 Wentworth 1.85m 6' 0.75" 0.25
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 Andre Colas FR-1 Wentworth 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
13 Josh Klages FR-1 Wentworth 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
14 Andrew Chen SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
15 Lance Santeusanio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
16 Nicholas Iarussi FR-1 Worcester State 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Prosper Lubega   UMass Boston NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Alex Paradise FR-1 UMass Dartmouth NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Wyatt Bates FR-1 Bates NH NH -
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Johann Bradley JR-3 WPI 4.75m 15' 7" 10
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    P
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    P
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
2 Hunter Farrell FR-1 Tufts 4.45m 14' 7.25" 8
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Max Hardy JR-3 MIT 4.30m 14' 1.25" 6
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Johnny Robbins JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.30m 14' 1.25" 5
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
5 Breylen Ammen JR-3 Brandeis 4.30m 14' 1.25" 4
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
6 Everett Brandyberry JR-3 MIT 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2.5
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Brendan Donahue SR-4 Bates 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2.5
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
8 Joseph Zingarelli JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4.15m 13' 7.25" 1
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
9 Daeseob Lim JR-3 Tufts 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
10 Jackson Hemphill FR-1 Tufts 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
10 Ari Athair SR-4 WPI 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
12 Antonio Guerrieri JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Hoang Vo JR-3 Worcester State NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Ian Merry JR-3 Worcester State NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Charlie Hansen SO-2 Bates NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Griffin Bean FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  E. Spencer Geary SR-4 Bridgewater St. NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alec Reduker SR-4 MIT 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10
  • 6.80  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
  • 7.07  
2 Virgil Harrell III   UMass Boston 6.75m 22' 1.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
3 William Kopellas SR-4 WPI 6.60m 21' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Manteiga JR-3 Tufts 6.58m 21' 7.25" 5
  • 6.58  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
  • PASS  
5 Kinnard Hughes SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" 4
  • 6.54  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
6 Javon Wingate SO-2 Coast Guard 6.48m 21' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.36  
7 Theo Bates SR-4 Amherst 6.40m 21' 0" 2
  • 6.40  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kelechi Eziri FR-1 Amherst 6.40m 21' 0" 1
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29  
9 Amos Trinidad FR-1 Tufts 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Ben Musese JR-3 Keene State 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 5.93  
11 Terrell Lewis JR-3 Plymouth State 6.27m 20' 7" -
  • 6.07  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.27  
12 Tommy Bhangdia SO-2 Tufts 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
  • 6.20  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.19  
13 Drew Svoboda FR-1 Tufts 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.01  
14 Cameron Rodgers FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 5.49  
  • 5.37  
  • 6.06  
15 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene SR-4 Bates 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.93  
17 Scott McDonough FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.54  
18 GuySmarth Michel JR-3 UMass Boston 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.65  
19 Robert Solari SO-2 Suffolk 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.80  
20 Andre Colas FR-1 Wentworth 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.55  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.88  
21 Ralique Velez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.61  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.87  
22 Isaac Frederique FR-1 WPI 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.39  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.85  
23 Leo Shattuck SR-4 Plymouth State 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.75  
24 Ian Griffiths FR-1 Plymouth State 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
25 Kevin Truong JR-3 Brandeis 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.62  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.67  
26 Abel Ngala II SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
27 Griffin Bean FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.37  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.54  
28 Hunter Wintle SO-2 Wentworth 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
29 Kyle Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.45  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.31  
30 Josh Klages FR-1 Wentworth 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • 5.34  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.47  
31 Michael Leung JR-3 Brandeis 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.37  
32 Brendon McHugh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.22  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.24  
33 Gunnar Consol JR-3 Plymouth State 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
34 Aidan Sitler JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
35 Dylan Souza JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.02  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Ryan Sullivan FR-1 Keene State 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
18 GuySmarth Michel JR-3 UMass Boston 5.89m 19' 4" -
19 Robert Solari SO-2 Suffolk 5.89m 19' 4" -
20 Andre Colas FR-1 Wentworth 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
22 Isaac Frederique FR-1 WPI 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
25 Kevin Truong JR-3 Brandeis 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
28 Hunter Wintle SO-2 Wentworth 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
30 Josh Klages FR-1 Wentworth 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
31 Michael Leung JR-3 Brandeis 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
33 Gunnar Consol JR-3 Plymouth State 5.18m 17' 0" -
34 Aidan Sitler JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.13m 16' 10" -
35 Dylan Souza JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Virgil Harrell III   UMass Boston 6.75m 22' 1.75" 8
9 Amos Trinidad FR-1 Tufts 6.32m 20' 9" -
10 Ben Musese JR-3 Keene State 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
13 Drew Svoboda FR-1 Tufts 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
14 Cameron Rodgers FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
17 Scott McDonough FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
21 Ralique Velez FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
23 Leo Shattuck SR-4 Plymouth State 5.83m 19' 1.5" -
24 Ian Griffiths FR-1 Plymouth State 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
27 Griffin Bean FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
29 Kyle Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
32 Brendon McHugh FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alec Reduker SR-4 MIT 7.07m 23' 2.5" 10
3 William Kopellas SR-4 WPI 6.60m 21' 8" 6
4 Matthew Manteiga JR-3 Tufts 6.58m 21' 7.25" 5
5 Kinnard Hughes SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 6.54m 21' 5.5" 4
6 Javon Wingate SO-2 Coast Guard 6.48m 21' 3.25" 3
7 Theo Bates SR-4 Amherst 6.40m 21' 0" 2
8 Kelechi Eziri FR-1 Amherst 6.40m 21' 0" 1
11 Terrell Lewis JR-3 Plymouth State 6.27m 20' 7" -
12 Tommy Bhangdia SO-2 Tufts 6.20m 20' 4.25" -
15 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene SR-4 Bates 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
26 Abel Ngala II SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5.63m 18' 5.75" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Yorai Shaoul JR-3 MIT 14.86m 48' 9" 10
  • 14.85  
  • 14.86  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Ben Musese JR-3 Keene State 14.18m 46' 6.25" 8
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • 14.08  
3 Alex Zsikla SO-2 Tufts 13.78m 45' 2.5" 6
  • 13.78  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.10  
  • 12.92  
4 Kelechi Eziri FR-1 Amherst 13.54m 44' 5.25" 5
  • 13.32  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Virgil Harrell III   UMass Boston 13.09m 42' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Olivier Ndikumana SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.98m 42' 7" 3
  • 12.98  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Isaac Frederique FR-1 WPI 12.80m 42' 0" 2
  • 12.80  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
8 Jordan Edwards SR-4 Amherst 12.67m 41' 7" 1
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ethan Yan FR-1 Tufts 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
10 Dylan Kindberg FR-1 Wentworth 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 12.06  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.90  
11 Owen Billin FR-1 Plymouth State 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.80  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.01  
12 Joseph Reed SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.43  
12 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
  • 11.88  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.74  
14 Aidan Sitler JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.61  
15 Hunter Wintle SO-2 Wentworth 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
16 Paul Speliakos SO-2 Bates 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  Kevin Truong JR-3 Brandeis FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marcos Amado SO-2 UMass Boston FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ranjit Thomas SR-4 Tufts FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Isaac Frederique FR-1 WPI 12.80m 42' 0" 2
9 Ethan Yan FR-1 Tufts 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
10 Dylan Kindberg FR-1 Wentworth 12.06m 39' 7" -
12 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
12 Joseph Reed SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
15 Hunter Wintle SO-2 Wentworth 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
16 Paul Speliakos SO-2 Bates 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  Marcos Amado SO-2 UMass Boston FOUL NM -
  Ranjit Thomas SR-4 Tufts FOUL NM -
  Kevin Truong JR-3 Brandeis FOUL NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yorai Shaoul JR-3 MIT 14.86m 48' 9" 10
2 Ben Musese JR-3 Keene State 14.18m 46' 6.25" 8
3 Alex Zsikla SO-2 Tufts 13.78m 45' 2.5" 6
4 Kelechi Eziri FR-1 Amherst 13.54m 44' 5.25" 5
5 Virgil Harrell III   UMass Boston 13.09m 42' 11.5" 4
6 Olivier Ndikumana SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.98m 42' 7" 3
8 Jordan Edwards SR-4 Amherst 12.67m 41' 7" 1
11 Owen Billin FR-1 Plymouth State 12.01m 39' 5" -
14 Aidan Sitler JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 15.10m 49' 6.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
2 Elmer Acuna SR-4 Worcester State 14.53m 47' 8" 8
  • 14.37  
  • 13.89  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.39  
3 Nathan Basinger SO-2 MIT 14.46m 47' 5.25" 6
  • 13.91  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Marcus Roper SO-2 Plymouth State 13.97m 45' 10" 5
  • 13.32  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.57  
5 Ryan Nall SO-2 MIT 13.90m 45' 7.25" 4
  • 12.84  
  • 11.98  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.90  
6 John Everett SO-2 Bates 13.77m 45' 2.25" 3
  • 12.19  
  • 13.73  
  • 11.39  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.77  
7 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2
  • 12.98  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.31  
8 Christian Trebisacci SR-4 Tufts 13.40m 43' 11.75" 1
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
9 Noble Ohakam SO-2 Tufts 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
  • 12.07  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.09  
10 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.83  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.78  
10 Liam Byrne FR-1 Bates 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.79  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.83  
12 Ted Proctor SR-4 Plymouth State 12.80m 42' 0" -
  • 12.80  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.17  
13 Tyler Guertin FR-1 WPI 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.37  
  • 12.77  
  • 11.48  
13 Patrick Hagearty FR-1 WPI 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 12.77  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.61  
15 Dariel Canela SO-2 Worcester State 12.65m 41' 6" -
  • 12.07  
  • 12.65  
  • 11.88  
16 Jared Pierce FR-1 Wentworth 12.57m 41' 3" -
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
16 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12.57m 41' 3" -
  • 12.57  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
18 Kyle Moser FR-1 Wentworth 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.46  
19 Sam Furman SO-2 WPI 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
  • 12.18  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.06  
20 Jonathan Acosta FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
21 Matt Jankowski SR-4 WPI 12.29m 40' 4" -
  • 11.69  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.29  
22 Nathaniel Packer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
23 Henry Sobieszczyk FR-1 MIT 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 12.24  
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
24 Dylan Daisey JR-3 Tufts 12.20m 40' 0.5" -
  • 12.20  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.86  
25 Cole Anderson JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.14m 39' 10" -
  • 12.14  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.50  
26 Alonzo Fluellen FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 11.99  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.12  
27 Matthew Aldrich SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.93  
28 Zack Smith JR-3 Bates 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • 10.59  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.85  
29 Aman Bhatti SO-2 WPI 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
  • 11.64  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.59  
30 Jason Copp FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 11.02  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.29  
31 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74  
  • 9.86  
  • 9.99  
32 George Moriates FR-1 Tufts 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 8.95  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.23  
33 Alex Kusnarowis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.59m 34' 9" -
  • 10.59  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
34 Bryce Cleveland SO-2 Worcester State 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
35 Vikranth Vakati SO-2 Wentworth 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.21  
36 Michael Power SO-2 Suffolk 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.76  
  • 9.72  
37 Charles O'Brien SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Nick Massauro JR-3 Wentworth 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.63  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.77  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Kyle Moser FR-1 Wentworth 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
25 Cole Anderson JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.14m 39' 10" -
27 Matthew Aldrich SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
28 Zack Smith JR-3 Bates 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
29 Aman Bhatti SO-2 WPI 11.64m 38' 2.25" -
30 Jason Copp FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.02m 36' 2" -
31 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 10.74m 35' 3" -
32 George Moriates FR-1 Tufts 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
33 Alex Kusnarowis SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 10.59m 34' 9" -
34 Bryce Cleveland SO-2 Worcester State 10.56m 34' 7.75" -
35 Vikranth Vakati SO-2 Wentworth 10.28m 33' 8.75" -
36 Michael Power SO-2 Suffolk 9.72m 31' 10.75" -
37 Charles O'Brien SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
38 Nick Massauro JR-3 Wentworth 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Christian Trebisacci SR-4 Tufts 13.40m 43' 11.75" 1
9 Noble Ohakam SO-2 Tufts 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
12 Ted Proctor SR-4 Plymouth State 12.80m 42' 0" -
13 Tyler Guertin FR-1 WPI 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
13 Patrick Hagearty FR-1 WPI 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
15 Dariel Canela SO-2 Worcester State 12.65m 41' 6" -
16 Jared Pierce FR-1 Wentworth 12.57m 41' 3" -
16 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12.57m 41' 3" -
19 Sam Furman SO-2 WPI 12.43m 40' 9.5" -
20 Jonathan Acosta FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
22 Nathaniel Packer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
26 Alonzo Fluellen FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 15.10m 49' 6.5" 10
2 Elmer Acuna SR-4 Worcester State 14.53m 47' 8" 8
3 Nathan Basinger SO-2 MIT 14.46m 47' 5.25" 6
4 Marcus Roper SO-2 Plymouth State 13.97m 45' 10" 5
5 Ryan Nall SO-2 MIT 13.90m 45' 7.25" 4
6 John Everett SO-2 Bates 13.77m 45' 2.25" 3
7 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2
10 Liam Byrne FR-1 Bates 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
10 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
21 Matt Jankowski SR-4 WPI 12.29m 40' 4" -
23 Henry Sobieszczyk FR-1 MIT 12.24m 40' 2" -
24 Dylan Daisey JR-3 Tufts 12.20m 40' 0.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Rex JR-3 Bates 18.14m 59' 6.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 17.48  
  • 18.12  
  • 17.66  
  • 17.84  
  • 18.14  
2 Ryan Nall SO-2 MIT 17.49m 57' 4.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • 15.43  
  • 16.30  
  • 17.25  
  • 17.49  
3 Ben Zarlengo SR-4 Coast Guard 17.15m 56' 3.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Rigoli SO-2 Plymouth State 16.98m 55' 8.5" 5
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.98  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 John Buchert SO-2 Coast Guard 15.42m 50' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 15.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nathan Basinger SO-2 MIT 15.39m 50' 6" 3
  • 14.15  
  • 14.63  
  • 15.39  
  • 14.60  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
7 Dylan Daisey JR-3 Tufts 15.23m 49' 11.75" 2
  • 15.05  
  • 14.69  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68  
  • 13.52  
8 Michael Balestra SO-2 Suffolk 15.06m 49' 5" 1
  • 14.74  
  • 5.01  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.69  
  • 15.06  
9 Christian Trebisacci SR-4 Tufts 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
  • 14.94  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
10 John Everett SO-2 Bates 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
  • 14.05  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.32  
11 Zack Smith JR-3 Bates 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
  • 14.65  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.43  
12 Cole Anderson JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 14.35m 47' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
13 Liam Byrne FR-1 Bates 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • 13.57  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.83  
14 Dariel Canela SO-2 Worcester State 13.80m 45' 3.5" -
  • 13.40  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
15 Ryan Latorella JR-3 Plymouth State 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
  • 13.15  
  • 12.33  
  • 13.72  
16 Aman Bhatti SO-2 WPI 13.42m 44' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 11.84  
17 Paul Sousa SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.94  
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
19 Ted Proctor SR-4 Plymouth State 12.67m 41' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.67  
20 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.52m 41' 1" -
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
21 Jared Pierce FR-1 Wentworth 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
  • 12.22  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.45  
22 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 9.16  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
23 Noble Ohakam SO-2 Tufts 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 10.74  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
24 Henry Sobieszczyk FR-1 MIT 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
25 Nathaniel Packer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
  • 10.78  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.45  
26 Bryce Cleveland SO-2 Worcester State 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
27 Kyle Moser FR-1 Wentworth 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
28 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
  • 10.93  
29 Sam Furman SO-2 WPI 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  • 9.80  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
30 Raphael Obu FR-1 Tufts 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.20  
31 Tyler Guertin FR-1 WPI 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
32 Jack Renda FR-1 Amherst 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 8.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
33 Jared Aguiar FR-1 Worcester State 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.74  
34 Alonzo Fluellen FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
35 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
36 Nathan Thacker SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • 8.03  
  • 8.76  
  • FOUL  
37 Billy Wang SO-2 Tufts 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.64  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Belcher FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Thomas Vandalovsky FR-1 Brandeis 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
23 Noble Ohakam SO-2 Tufts 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
25 Nathaniel Packer FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
26 Bryce Cleveland SO-2 Worcester State 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
27 Kyle Moser FR-1 Wentworth 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
28 Mayse Dias JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
30 Raphael Obu FR-1 Tufts 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
31 Tyler Guertin FR-1 WPI 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
32 Jack Renda FR-1 Amherst 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
33 Jared Aguiar FR-1 Worcester State 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
34 Alonzo Fluellen FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
35 Jonathan Hau FR-1 Brandeis 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
36 Nathan Thacker SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.76m 28' 9" -
37 Billy Wang SO-2 Tufts 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Liam Byrne FR-1 Bates 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
15 Ryan Latorella JR-3 Plymouth State 13.72m 45' 0.25" -
16 Aman Bhatti SO-2 WPI 13.42m 44' 0.5" -
17 Paul Sousa SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
18 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
19 Ted Proctor SR-4 Plymouth State 12.67m 41' 7" -
20 Andrew Swallow SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 12.52m 41' 1" -
21 Jared Pierce FR-1 Wentworth 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
24 Henry Sobieszczyk FR-1 MIT 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
29 Sam Furman SO-2 WPI 10.73m 35' 2.5" -
  Jacob Belcher FR-1 Bridgewater St. FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 John Rex JR-3 Bates 18.14m 59' 6.25" 10
2 Ryan Nall SO-2 MIT 17.49m 57' 4.75" 8
3 Ben Zarlengo SR-4 Coast Guard 17.15m 56' 3.25" 6
4 Jacob Rigoli SO-2 Plymouth State 16.98m 55' 8.5" 5
5 John Buchert SO-2 Coast Guard 15.42m 50' 7.25" 4
6 Nathan Basinger SO-2 MIT 15.39m 50' 6" 3
7 Dylan Daisey JR-3 Tufts 15.23m 49' 11.75" 2
8 Michael Balestra SO-2 Suffolk 15.06m 49' 5" 1
9 Christian Trebisacci SR-4 Tufts 15.05m 49' 4.5" -
10 John Everett SO-2 Bates 14.82m 48' 7.5" -
11 Zack Smith JR-3 Bates 14.65m 48' 0.75" -
12 Cole Anderson JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 14.35m 47' 1" -
14 Dariel Canela SO-2 Worcester State 13.80m 45' 3.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Jack Allan SR-4 Brandeis 4782 10
2 Ben Stein SO-2 Tufts 4438 8
3 Riley Patten SO-2 Tufts 4344 6
4 Carter Rosewell FR-1 Tufts 4283 5
5 Hudson Ingoldsby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4258 4
6 Dionysus Morris-Evans SO-2 Brandeis 4218 3
7 Andrew Sifferlen FR-1 WPI 4214 2
8 Adam Digman FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4162 1
9 Evan Koch FR-1 Bates 4003 -
10 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 3445 -
11 Collin Killiany SO-2 Wentworth 3420 -
12 Christian Army FR-1 Wentworth 3346 -
13 Christopher Showan FR-1 WPI 3260 -