March 7, 2020
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Boston, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC AARTFC NEICAAA MASCAC CUNYAC ECAC DIII NCAC Liberty League OAC DIII NE

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
5.2.1.3.Buren, Henry Abate, Jordan Allen, Robert Allen, Robert SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Bridgewater St.Trinity (Conn.)Amherst148.2225 7.03 536.8945 7.03
5.6.2.7.Jones, Robert Abate, Jordan McGowan, Nehemiah Abate, Jordan SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1AmherstTuftsAmherstBridgewater St.148.2225 148.2225 16.891 148.2225
1.1.3.6.Jones, Robert Buren, Henry Buren, Henry Abate, Jordan SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2MITTuftsAmherstAmherst16.891 536.8945 336.96 87.0551
7.4.4.6.Jones, Robert Buren, Henry Jones, Robert Allen, Robert SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2AmherstTuftsTuftsAmherst536.8945 536.8945 7.03 336.96
4.2.5.2.Felix, Nate Buren, Henry Polen, McKinley Allen, Robert FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4TuftsTuftsMITAmherst07.2730 148.2225 87.0551 07.2730
1.2.6.3.Buren, Henry Polen, McKinley Abate, Jordan DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Fitchburg St.TuftsTuftsTrinity (Conn.)87.0551 07.2730 067.23 16.891
6.5.7.6.Felix, Nate McGowan, Nehemiah Felix, Nate Polen, McKinley FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TuftsBridgewater St.Fitchburg St.Amherst067.23 16.891 07.2730 336.96
8.2.8.2.Polen, McKinley DeAndrade, Jacob DeAndrade, Jacob Allen, Robert SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Bridgewater St.AmherstBridgewater St.MIT148.2225 7.03 148.2225 067.23

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.9.7.3.Allen, Robert Buren, Henry Buren, Henry Pizzi, Joe Buren, Henry Jones, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Trinity (Conn.)TuftsTuftsFitchburg St.Bridgewater St.Tufts086.9450 DNF DNF 97.1964 DNF 047.094
2.10.10.8.1.2.McGowan, Nehemiah Polen, McKinley Polen, McKinley Rosewell, Carter Pizzi, Joe Buren, Henry JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1AmherstTuftsTrinity (Conn.)TuftsTuftsTufts816.9567 086.9450 047.094 047.094 DNF 7.39
3.9.3.9.2.7.Buren, Henry Abate, Jordan McGowan, Nehemiah DeAndrade, Jacob Pizzi, Joe Abate, Jordan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2AmherstTuftsTuftsTuftsTrinity (Conn.)Bridgewater St.716.99 487.020 086.9450 816.9567 086.9450 487.020
4.5. 5.6.4.DeAndrade, Jacob Buren, Henry Stein, Ben Jones, Robert Rosewell, Carter McGowan, Nehemiah SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.AmherstTuftsMITTuftsAmherst37.0119 086.9450 7.39 716.99 7.39 487.020
5. 9.1. 7.Polen, McKinley Jones, Robert Allen, Robert DeAndrade, Jacob Felix, Nate DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1MITMITBridgewater St.AmherstAmherstTufts487.020 DNF 086.9450 7.7683 297.2859 297.2859
6.5.2.5.6.10.Jones, Robert Stein, Ben Stein, Ben Rosewell, Carter Rosewell, Carter McGowan, Nehemiah SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsBridgewater St.TuftsAmherstAmherstTufts047.094 297.2859 086.9450 816.9567 7.39 97.1964
7.6.8.8.6.2.Felix, Nate Allen, Robert DeAndrade, Jacob Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Buren, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Fitchburg St.TuftsMITTuftsTuftsTufts97.1964 7.39 716.99 086.9450 DNF 297.2859
8.6.10.3.7.8.Abate, Jordan Jones, Robert Felix, Nate Stein, Ben DeAndrade, Jacob Allen, Robert SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3TuftsMITTuftsTuftsAmherstFitchburg St.297.2859 37.0119 297.2859 816.9567 7.39 37.0119
9. 6.6.10. Rosewell, Carter Rosewell, Carter Stein, Ben Felix, Nate Rosewell, Carter Felix, Nate FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2TuftsBridgewater St.TuftsTuftsFitchburg St.Tufts7.39 487.020 086.9450 086.9450 297.2859 7.7683
10.6.6.8.9.2.Stein, Ben Stein, Ben Jones, Robert Pizzi, Joe Rosewell, Carter Stein, Ben SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1TuftsMITTuftsAmherstFitchburg St.Fitchburg St.7.7683 487.020 DNF 97.1964 487.020 7.7683
 9.5.10.4.5.Pizzi, Joe Stein, Ben Pizzi, Joe Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan Stein, Ben FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4TuftsMITAmherstTuftsAmherstBridgewater St.DNF 816.9567 7.7683 086.9450 047.094 047.094
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.2.5.5.3.2.Polen, McKinley McGowan, Nehemiah Felix, Nate Abate, Jordan McGowan, Nehemiah Buren, Henry SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1AmherstAmherstAmherstAmherstAmherstFitchburg St.7.286.959 77.1972 77.1972 77.1972 6.959
7.3.5.2.8.2.Abate, Jordan Buren, Henry Felix, Nate Abate, Jordan Buren, Henry Abate, Jordan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Fitchburg St.AmherstTuftsMITMITAmherst86.99 86.99 77.023 86.99 77.023 86.99
8.5.2.3.5.2.Polen, McKinley Polen, McKinley Abate, Jordan Polen, McKinley Polen, McKinley Buren, Henry JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Fitchburg St.MITAmherstAmherstTuftsAmherst86.99 77.023 7.2886.99 77.023 6.959
2.7.2.5.8.7.Buren, Henry Felix, Nate McGowan, Nehemiah McGowan, Nehemiah Abate, Jordan Abate, Jordan SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1AmherstFitchburg St.MITAmherstAmherstMIT7.2877.1972 77.1972 86.99 77.1972 6.959
2.8.7.8.7.7.Polen, McKinley Abate, Jordan Polen, McKinley McGowan, Nehemiah Felix, Nate Abate, Jordan JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4AmherstTuftsAmherstFitchburg St.TuftsMIT77.023 7.2886.99 77.1972 77.023 77.1972
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.9.Stein, Ben Stein, Ben Allen, Robert Jones, Robert SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)DNF496.9440 496.9440 747.0930
6.10.4.9.Allen, Robert Allen, Robert DeAndrade, Jacob Stein, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2TuftsTuftsBridgewater St.TuftsDNF7.397.0120 7.39
10.9.6.4.DeAndrade, Jacob Allen, Robert Jones, Robert Pizzi, Joe SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Trinity (Conn.)Bridgewater St.TuftsTufts747.0930 496.9440 747.0930 7.7698
4.6.9.9.Allen, Robert Rosewell, Carter Rosewell, Carter Jones, Robert SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1TuftsTrinity (Conn.)TuftsTufts7.0120 7.0120 7.39747.0930
 6.10.9.Rosewell, Carter Allen, Robert Stein, Ben Rosewell, Carter SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4TuftsTuftsTuftsTufts7.39496.9440 7.76987.7698
4.9.  Rosewell, Carter Jones, Robert Pizzi, Joe Jones, Robert SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsTuftsTuftsTufts496.9440 747.0930 DNF496.9440

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Wilson, Benton Bruneau, Jadin JR-3SR-4MITBridgewater St.4622.23 3323.363
2.3.Lighten, Matthew Lighten, Matthew SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.22.2471 22.2471
3.4.Febus, Cwinn Wilson, Benton SR-4JR-3OtterbeinOtterbein22.514 22.514
4.2.Bruneau, Jadin Wilson, Benton SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.3323.363 4622.23
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Wilson, Benton Wilson, Benton JR-3SR-4MITMIT4922.235 522.24
2.1.Lighten, Matthew Wilson, Benton SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Otterbein522.24 22.511
3.3.Febus, Cwinn Wilson, Benton SR-4SO-2OtterbeinOtterbein22.511 4922.235
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.4.4.Bruneau, Jadin Bruneau, Jadin Bruneau, Jadin Bruneau, Jadin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.Bridgewater St.23.360 23.360 23.360 23.360

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.1.1.Mignard, EthanCasimir, Neil Forney, Nathan Rus, Alex Fost, Liam JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3RPIRPIOtterbeinEmoryWPI5250.1832 5250.1832 8850.88 5250.1832 9450.633
1.2.5.2.1.Fost, Liam Fost, Liam Fost, Liam Rus, Alex Forney, Nathan JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3RPIEmoryEmoryRPIRPI8850.88 3650.26 5250.1832 9450.633 9450.633
5.3.1.3.3.Rus, Alex Forney, Nathan Forney, Nathan Fost, Liam Mignard, Ethan SR-4SR-4JR-3 OtterbeinOtterbeinEmoryOtterbeinRPI9450.633 9450.633 150.83 150.83 5250.1832
1.4.1.4.5.Casimir, Neil Mignard, EthanFost, Liam Forney, Nathan Fost, Liam   JR-3  OtterbeinExhibitionEmoryOtterbeinEmory150.83 150.83 9450.633 3650.26 8850.88
2.5.5.1.4.Casimir, Neil Rus, Alex Casimir, Neil Forney, Nathan Rus, Alex SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4ExhibitionWPIEmoryWPIExhibition8850.88 8850.88 8850.88 9450.633 150.83

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.8. D'Anieri, Matt McEniry, Dylan Katz, Matt O'Sullivan, Collin SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2TuftsTuftsDeSalesHaverford1:52.66 2:00.656 4:01:58.044 1:59.80
2.25.20.2.Papoulis, George Tolan, Cormac Higgins, Josh Papoulis, George SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2UMass DartmouthDeSalesAmherstExhibition1:52.6822 27:01:53.048 1:55.704 2:02.73
3.16.14. Forgash, Mitchell McGaugh, James Griffin, Stewart Forgash, Mitchell SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4King's (Pa.)MITMiddleburyBates27:01:53.048 43:01:59.021 2:00.656 10:01:59.926
4.27.9.30.Eversden, Graham Pires, Bruno McGaugh, James Wilson, Ryan SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Carnegie MellonTuftsTuftsExhibition1:53.560 1:52.6822 1:53.96 DNF
5.3.14.26.Kraus, Matthew Tyce, Carl D'Anieri, Matt Cluss, Max JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2DeSalesMITMITBridgewater St.36:01:53.63 43:01:59.021 1:58.966 8:01:58.780
6. 3.10.Higgins, Josh Hirsch, Jack Delaney, Nick Fischer, Kevin SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Bridgewater St.DeSalesSpringfieldTufts21:01:53.840 10:01:59.926 1:52.6822 4:01:58.044
7.20.18. Vazquez, Ben Moreland, Jamie Hardy, Marcus Watanabe, HirotoSO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeMiddleburyConnecticut CollegeTufts1:53.96 1:55.46 1:58.966 8:01:58.780
8. 13.5.Wilson, Ryan Moreland, Jamie O'Sullivan, Collin Cluss, Max SO-2FR-1 JR-3MITAmherstDeSalesChristopher Newport1:55.46 2:10.8554 27:01:53.048 1:55.704
9.26.1.29.Hill, Nathan Kraus, Matthew Tyce, Carl Hirsch, Jack SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MiddleburyChristopher NewportKing's (Pa.)Christopher Newport1:55.6464 DNF 1:56.296 2:10.8554
10.23.2.13.Tyce, Carl McGaugh, James Kraus, Matthew Cluss, Max FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3DeSalesTuftsTuftsMIT1:55.704 1:52.6822 1:57.6780 1:55.6464
11.3.24.15.Lovell, Roman Mieszczanski, John Fiume, Braedon Eversden, Graham SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4TuftsChristopher NewportKing's (Pa.)Middlebury1:56.2670 DNF 1:52.6822 1:52.6822
12.26.18.13.Delaney, Nick Pires, Bruno Hirsch, Jack Pires, Bruno SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3TuftsUMass DartmouthConnecticut CollegeKing's (Pa.)1:56.296 36:01:53.63 1:56.2670 1:56.2670
13.21.20.1.Hardy, Marcus Tyce, Carl Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Doyle, TommyFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2TuftsSpringfieldDeSalesUMass Dartmouth1:57.0204 2:04.9576 2:04.9576 1:55.704
14.17.  Cluss, Max Cauley, Nick Tolan, Cormac Mieszczanski, John FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4MiddleburyKing's (Pa.)DeSalesTufts1:57.47 8:01:58.780 22:01:58.71 1:57.6780
15.10.19.8.Moreland, Jamie Higgins, Josh D'Anieri, Matt Fiume, Braedon SO-2JR-3 FR-1HaverfordDeSalesMITMIT1:57.6780 1:52.66 1:52.6822 2:04.393
16.29.17.19.Tolan, Cormac Lovell, Roman Mieszczanski, John Moreland, Jamie JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4SpringfieldDeSalesDeSalesTufts4:01:58.044 21:01:53.840 2:10.8554 2:10.8554
17.30.13.24.Fiume, Braedon Hirsch, Jack Papoulis, George Albright, Cooper FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2AmherstCarnegie MellonMiddleburyBates0:01:58.169 2:00.656 43:01:59.021 1:53.560
18.4.26. McGaugh, James Brill-Weil, Jacob McEniry, Dylan Doyle, TommySO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1MiddleburyMITChristopher NewportConnecticut College22:01:58.71 1:57.6780 0:01:58.169 1:56.296
19.16.18.14.McEniry, Dylan Doyle, TommyHill, Nathan Cluss, Max SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2TuftsKing's (Pa.)MITConnecticut College8:01:58.780 1:57.6780 0:01:58.169 2:10.8554
20.5.9.25.Mieszczanski, John Griffin, Stewart Watanabe, HirotoGriffin, Stewart SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4BatesKing's (Pa.)DeSalesTufts1:58.966 1:55.46 1:58.966 1:58.966
21.28.22. Brill-Weil, Jacob Witrock, Billy Doyle, TommyKraus, Matthew SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2Connecticut CollegeMiddleburyTuftsTufts43:01:59.021 1:52.6822 1:57.47 DNF
22.1.24.21.Fischer, Kevin Kraus, Matthew Doyle, TommyKraus, Matthew SO-2SR-4 FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)UMass DartmouthChristopher NewportCarnegie Mellon1:59.7741 1:59.7741 2:00.656 0:01:58.169
23.5.13.21.Albright, Cooper Fischer, Kevin Fiume, Braedon Lovell, Roman FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Christopher NewportUMass DartmouthKing's (Pa.)Tufts1:59.80 4:01:58.044 43:01:59.021 DNF
24.17.3.1.Griffin, Stewart Hardy, Marcus Moreland, Jamie Hill, Nathan FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4UMass DartmouthCarnegie MellonTuftsChristopher Newport10:01:59.926 1:53.560 1:56.296 1:52.6822
25.25.26.6.Katz, Matt Wosahla, Adam Delaney, Nick Delaney, Nick JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1HaverfordTuftsAmherstBates2:00.656 DNF 2:05.553 1:57.47
26. 11. O'Sullivan, Collin Albright, Cooper Witrock, Billy Kraus, Matthew SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3TuftsDeSalesConnecticut CollegeConnecticut College2:02.73 1:59.7741 1:57.47 1:57.0204
27.8.10.6.Wosahla, Adam Tyce, Carl Higgins, Josh Albright, Cooper SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Christopher NewportSpringfieldUMass DartmouthKing's (Pa.)2:04.393 1:53.560 2:04.393 1:52.6822
28.26.29. Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Kraus, Matthew Moreland, Jamie Hirsch, Jack SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4MITUMass DartmouthBatesDeSales2:04.9576 1:52.6822 1:55.6464 2:10.8554
29.22.24.5.Cauley, Nick O'Sullivan, Collin Moreland, Jamie Fischer, Kevin SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4DeSalesWheaton (Mass.)DeSalesUMass Dartmouth2:05.553 1:57.0204 1:55.6464 2:10.8554
30. 14.30.Pires, Bruno D'Anieri, Matt Hirsch, Jack Doyle, TommyJR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2UMass DartmouthBridgewater St.ExhibitionDeSales2:10.8554 2:04.9576 DNF 1:57.47
 29.10.10.Witrock, Billy Hardy, Marcus Watanabe, HirotoHiggins, Josh SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2TuftsUMass DartmouthBatesTuftsDNF 2:04.9576 1:56.296 1:59.80
 23.30.27.Doyle, TommyWatanabe, HirotoTolan, Cormac Wosahla, Adam  SR-4SO-2SO-2ExhibitionDeSalesUMass DartmouthConnecticut CollegeDNF 2:04.9576 0:01:58.169 2:04.9576
  5.21.Hirsch, Jack Albright, Cooper Tyce, Carl Pires, Bruno SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4TuftsMiddleburyUMass DartmouthMiddleburyDNF DNF 36:01:53.63 1:55.704
 7.4.14.Watanabe, HirotoPires, Bruno Witrock, Billy Kraus, Matthew  SO-2SO-2SO-2ExhibitionMiddleburyTuftsTuftsDNF DNF 22:01:58.71 43:01:59.021
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.3. D'Anieri, Matt Papoulis, George Wilson, Ryan Forgash, Mitchell SR-4SO-2 SR-4TuftsMiddleburyExhibitionDeSales6:01:52.6605 49:01:55.64 18:01:53.639 1:52.683
2.7. 9.Papoulis, George Papoulis, George Hill, Nathan Kraus, Matthew SR-4 JR-3SR-4UMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthTuftsKing's (Pa.)1:52.683 1:55.465 DNF1:52.683
3.7.8.3.Forgash, Mitchell Papoulis, George Doyle, TommyVazquez, Ben SO-2  JR-3King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Middlebury1:53.046:01:52.6605 6:01:52.6605 1:52.683
5.8.7.2.Kraus, Matthew Papoulis, George Wilson, Ryan Wilson, Ryan JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4DeSalesConnecticut CollegeMiddleburyTufts18:01:53.639 1:52.683 18:01:53.639 1:52.683
7.3.1.1.Vazquez, Ben Kraus, Matthew Hill, Nathan Wilson, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Connecticut CollegeTuftsKing's (Pa.)MIT53:01:53.9662 53:01:53.9662 1:55.465 18:01:53.639
8.8. 3.Wilson, Ryan Hill, Nathan Kraus, Matthew Kraus, Matthew SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3MITDeSalesTuftsConnecticut College1:55.465 49:01:55.64 1:53.041:53.04
9.5.  Hill, Nathan Kraus, Matthew Hill, Nathan Doyle, TommySR-4JR-3 SR-4MiddleburyExhibitionMITConnecticut College49:01:55.64 1:55.465 DNF1:55.465
 2.1.1.Doyle, TommyPapoulis, George Vazquez, Ben Kraus, Matthew  SO-2SR-4 ExhibitionKing's (Pa.)Connecticut CollegeTuftsDNF1:52.683 1:55.465 6:01:52.6605
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.16.11.4. 6.Wosahla, Adam Watanabe, HirotoPires, Bruno Eversden, Graham Eversden, Graham Tolan, Cormac SO-2JR-3 SO-2SR-4SO-2TuftsUMass DartmouthUMass DartmouthCarnegie MellonChristopher NewportCarnegie Mellon56:01:53.5698 56:01:53.5698 1:58.041 56:01:53.5698 1:53.84 1:56.2655
12.12.6.6.30.11.Pires, Bruno Higgins, Josh Higgins, Josh Higgins, Josh Watanabe, HirotoHiggins, Josh SO-2 JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4ExhibitionBridgewater St.TuftsBridgewater St.TuftsChristopher Newport1:56.299 56:01:53.5698 1:58.041 1:53.84 2:04.39356:01:53.5698
27.27.11.11.11.4.Eversden, Graham Watanabe, HirotoDelaney, Nick Lovell, Roman Wosahla, Adam Eversden, Graham SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SpringfieldChristopher NewportCarnegie MellonTuftsUMass DartmouthSpringfield2:04.3931:58.041 1:56.2655 1:56.2655 40:02:10.856756:01:53.5698
 12.6.12.6.12.Higgins, Josh Tolan, Cormac Higgins, Josh Delaney, Nick Watanabe, HirotoLovell, Roman JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2UMass DartmouthSpringfieldCarnegie MellonTuftsChristopher NewportUMass Dartmouth56:01:53.5698 1:56.299 1:58.041 1:56.299 1:53.84 56:01:53.5698
4.30.12.16.12.30.Higgins, Josh Tolan, Cormac Pires, Bruno Tolan, Cormac Delaney, Nick Wosahla, Adam JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Carnegie MellonExhibitionBridgewater St.SpringfieldBridgewater St.Tufts1:56.2655 40:02:10.85672:04.3931:58.041 1:56.2655 40:02:10.8567
16.30.27.27.11.4.Pires, Bruno Eversden, Graham Delaney, Nick Wosahla, Adam Eversden, Graham Pires, Bruno JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Carnegie MellonBridgewater St.Christopher NewportSpringfieldChristopher Newport40:02:10.85671:56.2655 1:58.041 2:04.3931:56.299 1:56.2655
27.6. 30.27.30.Higgins, Josh Delaney, Nick Eversden, Graham Pires, Bruno Pires, Bruno Tolan, Cormac SO-2SO-2 JR-3SO-2SR-4Carnegie MellonTuftsTuftsUMass DartmouthCarnegie MellonBridgewater St.1:56.299 40:02:10.85671:58.041 40:02:10.85671:53.84 1:56.2655
27.11.11. 11.16.Higgins, Josh Eversden, Graham Tolan, Cormac Watanabe, HirotoPires, Bruno Delaney, Nick SO-2SR-4JR-3 JR-3SR-4TuftsTuftsTuftsExhibitionSpringfieldChristopher Newport1:53.84 DNFDNFDNFDNF2:04.393
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.21.20.10.28. McGaugh, James Hirsch, Jack Moreland, Jamie Tyce, Carl Mieszczanski, John Tyce, Carl FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeTuftsBatesDeSalesConnecticut CollegeHaverford24:01:55.70 1:58.7173 45:01:58.9660 24:01:55.70 1:59.024 1:58.7173
23.23.28.13.18.28.Brill-Weil, Jacob Hirsch, Jack Moreland, Jamie Hardy, Marcus Albright, Cooper Moreland, Jamie FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DeSalesChristopher NewportTuftsTuftsMiddleburyTufts1:58.7173 7:01:57.0296 7:01:57.0296 7:01:57.0296 24:01:55.70 24:01:55.70
28.23. 15.23.28.Hardy, Marcus Hardy, Marcus Brill-Weil, Jacob Moreland, Jamie Hirsch, Jack Hirsch, Jack SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2HaverfordTuftsMiddleburyHaverfordTuftsConnecticut College7:01:57.0296 24:01:55.70 2:04.951:57.67202:04.95DNF
20.21.23.18.28. Hirsch, Jack McGaugh, James Brill-Weil, Jacob McGaugh, James Albright, Cooper Tyce, Carl SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Connecticut CollegeBatesChristopher NewportMiddleburyTuftsMIT2:04.952:04.957:01:59.8021:58.7173 DNF7:01:57.0296
28.20.18.20. 18.Moreland, Jamie Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Tyce, Carl Mieszczanski, John Brill-Weil, Jacob Mieszczanski, John SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2TuftsBatesDeSalesBatesConnecticut CollegeBates2:04.957:01:59.8022:04.9545:01:58.9660 7:01:59.8027:01:57.0296
21.13.23.21.15.28.Brill-Weil, Jacob Brill-Weil, Jacob Moreland, Jamie Brill-Weil, Jacob Albright, Cooper Hardy, Marcus FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1TuftsChristopher NewportMITConnecticut CollegeMiddleburyMIT1:58.7173 1:58.7173 2:04.951:59.024 1:58.7173 7:01:59.802
10.15.21.23.13.23.Mieszczanski, John Brill-Weil, Jacob Mieszczanski, John Albright, Cooper Tyce, Carl Albright, Cooper SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2TuftsBatesMiddleburyChristopher NewportMiddleburyMIT2:04.951:58.7173 1:58.7173 7:01:59.8027:01:59.80224:01:55.70
   28.15.23.Hirsch, Jack Brill-Weil, Jacob Albright, Cooper Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Mieszczanski, John McGaugh, James SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Christopher NewportTuftsTuftsMITTuftsDeSales1:59.024 1:58.7173 1:58.7173 2:04.952:04.952:04.95
28.18.  21.28.Foucault-Etheridge, Aiden Hirsch, Jack McGaugh, James Hirsch, Jack Brill-Weil, Jacob Tyce, Carl FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4BatesBatesMITTuftsConnecticut CollegeMIT24:01:55.70 1:59.024 7:01:59.802DNF1:59.024 1:58.7173
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.22.Cluss, Max Witrock, Billy FR-1SR-4MiddleburyTufts1:57.479 2:00.653
17.26.Fiume, Braedon McEniry, Dylan FR-1SO-2AmherstAmherst0:01:58.16 1:58.78
19.14.McEniry, Dylan Fiume, Braedon SR-4FR-1TuftsHaverford1:58.78 DNF
22.17.Fischer, Kevin Witrock, Billy SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)UMass Dartmouth11:01:59.771 DNF
24. Griffin, Stewart Cluss, Max FR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthUMass Dartmouth19:01:59.9253 1:58.78
25.17.Katz, Matt Fiume, Braedon JR-3SR-4HaverfordHaverford2:00.6531:58.78
26.25.O'Sullivan, Collin Fischer, Kevin SO-2FR-1TuftsTufts33:02:02.7319:01:59.9253
29.24.Cauley, Nick Fiume, Braedon SR-4FR-1DeSalesAmherst2:05.55933:02:02.73
  Witrock, Billy McEniry, Dylan SR-4SR-4TuftsAmherstDNFDNF

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.3.6.Nealis, Ryan Nealis, Ryan Bhat, Vipul Lombardo, Josh JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3BatesTrinity (Conn.)MiddleburyMiddlebury4:11.9998 4:16.00 27:04:24.08 4:16.00
2.12.3.2.Walsh, Liam Potter, Henry Ostertag-Hill, Luca Nealis, Ryan SR-4SR-4 FR-1Carnegie MellonExhibitionBowdoinBrandeis4:14.36 4:11.9998 35:04:20.2948 4:37.74
3.11.10.2.Chen, Daniel Lautenbach, Tim Potter, Henry Yackin, Cal FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsBatesExhibitionCarnegie Mellon4:16.00 4:11.9998 4:16.00 36:04:21.24
4.6.11.8.Bhat, Vipul Nealis, Ryan Nealis, Ryan Potter, Henry SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsExhibitionExhibitionMiddlebury4:17.676 4:28.39 28:04:23.9078 31:04:19.265
5.7.2.5.Lombardo, Josh Hearon, Benjamin Walsh, Liam Pinho, JackSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2BrandeisBrandeisJohns HopkinsOtterbein31:04:19.265 27:04:24.08 4:34.11 35:04:20.2948
6.8.1.13.Meyer, Will Andrews, MatthewHearon, Benjamin Pinho, JackSR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2MiddleburyExhibitionOtterbeinBowdoin35:04:20.2948 4:17.676 4:11.9998 31:04:19.265
7.7.1.7.Moore, Spencer Lombardo, Josh Bhat, Vipul Pinho, JackSO-2 JR-3SR-4EmoryOtterbeinJohns HopkinsCarnegie Mellon36:04:21.24 4:11.9998 4:28.39 4:24.849
8.2.4.5.Andrews, MatthewMeyer, Will Meyer, Will Meyer, Will   SR-4JR-3ExhibitionWilliamsCarnegie MellonJohns Hopkins28:04:23.9078 37:04:23.91 4:24.849 4:28.39
9.4.5.4.Yackin, Cal Hearon, Benjamin Nealis, Ryan Yackin, Cal FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2OtterbeinWilliamsJohns HopkinsBrandeis37:04:23.91 31:04:19.265 36:04:21.24 4:24.849
10. 3.1.Ostertag-Hill, Luca Bhat, Vipul Andrews, MatthewYackin, Cal SR-4SR-4SO-2 BowdoinCarnegie MellonCarnegie MellonExhibition27:04:24.08 DNF 28:04:23.9078 4:14.36
11. 14.13.Lautenbach, Tim Meyer, Will Lautenbach, Tim Hearon, Benjamin SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Trinity (Conn.)BrandeisBowdoinCarnegie Mellon4:24.849 4:14.36 4:28.39 4:37.74
12.1. 5.Hoagland, Liam Hoagland, Liam Moore, Spencer Nealis, Ryan SO-2 SO-2SR-4MiddleburyWilliamsJohns HopkinsWilliams4:28.39 35:04:20.2948 35:04:20.2948 31:04:19.265
13.14.1.2.Hearon, Benjamin Nealis, Ryan Bhat, Vipul Nealis, Ryan SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2WilliamsExhibitionMiddleburyMiddlebury4:34.11 27:04:24.08 36:04:21.24 4:24.849
14.9.9.5.Potter, Henry Meyer, Will Yackin, Cal Chen, Daniel SO-2SO-2 SR-4Trinity (Conn.)MiddleburyWilliamsCarnegie Mellon4:37.74 4:34.11 4:11.9998 4:34.11
 13. 6.Pinho, JackPotter, Henry Pinho, JackMeyer, Will  SO-2FR-1SR-4ExhibitionExhibitionJohns HopkinsExhibitionDNF 4:17.676 4:14.36 35:04:20.2948

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 10.6.1.12.Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Schmidt, MichaelMartin, Travis Hines, Declan Steinberg, Harry FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3 WilliamsJohns HopkinsExhibitionJohns HopkinsSuffolk8:55.783 8:40.40 8:24.73 8:24.73 57:08:30.690
2.14.1.2.5.Putnam, Jason Laidlaw, Sean Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Laidlaw, Sean Martin, Travis SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3TuftsOtterbeinJohns HopkinsJohns HopkinsExhibition6:08:41.617 DNF DNF 8:26.0926 8:40.40
12.7.12.3.10.Schmidt, MichaelCsiki-Fejer, Matyas Lange, Jake Rust, Bart Lange, Jake  JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)WilliamsJohns HopkinsBatesBates8:37.2769 8:37.2769 DNF 46:08:30.6124 20:08:31.40
10.14.7.4.11.Hoffman, Max Marshall, Kenneth Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Love, Jeffrey Decker, Eli FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 BatesWilliamsOtterbeinConnecticut CollegeBattle Road TC8:26.0926 8:37.2769 8:36.6289 57:08:30.690 46:08:30.6124
2.13.12.5.10.Decker, Eli Steinberg, Harry Rust, Bart Decker, Eli Laidlaw, Sean SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Battle Road TCChristopher NewportJohns HopkinsColbyBates8:26.0926 8:55.783 8:37.2769 20:08:31.40 8:37.2769
8.11.7.6.14.Schmidt, MichaelMartin, Travis Steinberg, Harry Gannon , Nick Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4BatesChristopher NewportWilliamsWilliamsWilliams10:08:42.2371 6:08:41.617 20:08:34.24 8:31.7331 DNF
12. 4.7.1.Laidlaw, Sean Marshall, Kenneth Hoffman, Max Steinberg, Harry Laidlaw, Sean JR-3JR-3 JR-3SR-4ExhibitionTrinity (Conn.)Connecticut CollegeTuftsTrinity (Conn.)DNF 57:08:30.690 46:08:30.6124 20:08:34.24 DNF
13.9.12.8.10.Schmidt, MichaelHoffman, Max Gannon , Nick Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Davis, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)ColbySuffolkOtterbein8:31.7331 8:40.40 57:08:30.690 8:36.6289 6:08:41.617
12. 8.9.5.Love, Jeffrey Hines, Declan Putnam, Jason Marshall, Kenneth Hoffman, Max SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2ExhibitionSuffolkWilliamsWilliamsConnecticut College8:31.7331 8:40.40 46:08:30.6124 8:37.2769 DNF
8.8.7.10. Laidlaw, Sean Decker, Eli Love, Jeffrey Martin, Travis Laidlaw, Sean FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Connecticut CollegeWilliamsWilliamsTrinity (Conn.)Colby46:08:30.6124 8:31.7331 10:08:42.2371 8:40.40 DNF
4.4. 11. Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Marshall, Kenneth McSolla, DanDavis, Jacob Steinberg, Harry JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1RPITuftsExhibitionRPIConnecticut College8:55.783 8:37.2769 8:40.40 6:08:41.617 3:08:53.68
 1.3.12.10.Decker, Eli Rust, Bart Marshall, Kenneth Putnam, Jason Marshall, Kenneth FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Connecticut CollegeConnecticut CollegeWilliamsChristopher NewportColby46:08:30.6124 8:31.7331 10:08:42.2371 10:08:42.2371 8:37.2769
10.9.6.13.14.Hines, Declan Laidlaw, Sean Hines, Declan Lange, Jake Decker, Eli JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4ColbyExhibitionOtterbeinWilliamsBates3:08:53.68 10:08:42.2371 8:36.6289 3:08:53.68 46:08:30.6124
4.8.5.14.11.Hines, Declan Rust, Bart Hoffman, Max Hoffman, Max Lange, Jake JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3BatesWilliamsBattle Road TCOtterbeinTrinity (Conn.)8:26.0926 3:08:53.68 46:08:30.6124 8:55.783 8:31.7331
2.12.13.  Rust, Bart Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Marshall, Kenneth Schmidt, MichaelDecker, Eli  SO-2FR-1 SO-2SuffolkColbyConnecticut CollegeExhibitionRPI20:08:31.40 8:55.783 6:08:41.617 DNF 8:55.783
4.12.1. 5.Hoffman, Max Love, Jeffrey Schmidt, MichaelMcSolla, DanHoffman, Max FR-1JR-3SO-2 SR-4ColbyChristopher NewportChristopher NewportBattle Road TCJohns HopkinsDNF 8:36.6289 DNF DNF 8:55.783

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.3.1.2.MacDonald, SeanKoltisko, Sam McAlister, Weyessa MacDonald, SeanSR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Tracksmith Hare ACTrinity (Conn.)Tracksmith Hare AC24:14:42.51 22:14:39.91 22:14:39.91 15:27.99
1. 2. McAlister, Weyessa Koltisko, Sam Levine, Justin McAlister, Weyessa   SR-4SR-4Christopher NewportTracksmith Hare ACBatesTrinity (Conn.)DNF 24:14:42.51 24:14:42.51 24:14:42.51
2.3.3.2.Koltisko, Sam Koltisko, Sam Koltisko, Sam MacDonald, SeanSR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Trinity (Conn.)Trinity (Conn.)Christopher NewportBates24:14:42.51 DNF 15:27.99 DNF
2.1. 3.MacDonald, SeanMcAlister, Weyessa MacDonald, SeanMcAlister, Weyessa SR-4SR-4 SR-4Tracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare ACChristopher Newport22:14:39.91 DNF DNF 22:14:39.91

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
6.1.1.Febus, Cwinn Febus, Cwinn Lewis, Terrell FR-1SR-4FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)OtterbeinWPI418.1370 18.131 8.4133
1.2.2.Lewis, Terrell Lewis, Terrell Fiorenza, Nicholas FR-1JR-3JR-3TuftsPlymouth StateOtterbein18.47 418.1370 48.73
3.3.5.Fiorenza, Nicholas Elshakhs, Malek Lewis, Terrell JR-3JR-3FR-1TuftsWPIWPI9.37 8.3448 48.73
5.4.1.Elshakhs, Malek Fiorenza, Nicholas Lewis, Terrell FR-1FR-1FR-1ColbyWPIWPI8.4133 8.4133 8.4133
2.5.4.Cahill, Matthew Burton, Tanner Febus, Cwinn SR-4JR-3FR-1WPIColbyWPI48.73 18.47 418.1370
1.6.8.Elshakhs, Malek Cahill, Matthew Febus, Cwinn JR-3FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Plymouth State8.4133 48.73 18.131
5.7.5.Fiorenza, Nicholas White, Willy Burton, Tanner FR-1FR-1JR-3Plymouth StateTuftsColby308.75 308.75 18.131
4.8.5.Febus, Cwinn Clohisy, Jack Cahill, Matthew SR-4FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)TuftsWPI18.131 9.37 8.4133

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Lewis, Terrell Baublis, Aaron JR-3FR-1Plymouth StateTufts168.263 99.20
2.2.Febus, Cwinn Clohisy, Jack SR-4FR-1OtterbeinColby8.30 908.98
3.8.Fiorenza, Nicholas Baublis, Aaron FR-1JR-3WPITufts8.31 8.30
4.4.Burton, Tanner Stein, Ben JR-3FR-1ColbyColby38.4900 79.24
5.2.Elshakhs, Malek Lewis, Terrell JR-3FR-1WPIWheaton (Mass.)8.5341 168.263
6.1.White, Willy Fiorenza, Nicholas FR-1JR-3TuftsTufts08.778 168.263
7.10.Clohisy, Jack Clohisy, Jack FR-1JR-3TuftsTufts78.8518 78.8518
8.7.Cahill, Matthew Baublis, Aaron FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)908.98 168.263
9.4.Baublis, Aaron Burton, Tanner JR-3JR-3BrandeisOtterbein99.20 8.5341
10.6.Stein, Ben Cahill, Matthew SO-2JR-3TuftsWPI79.24 08.778
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.6.5.2.5.Elshakhs, Malek White, Willy White, Willy Febus, Cwinn Elshakhs, Malek JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3WPITuftsTuftsOtterbeinWPI729.2039729.203988.774 68.3025 058.5353
9.5.9.5.2.White, Willy Elshakhs, Malek Elshakhs, Malek Elshakhs, Malek Baublis, Aaron FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3BrandeisOtterbeinWPIWPIBrandeis88.774 729.2039729.2039058.5353 729.2039
2.6.6.6.6.White, Willy Febus, Cwinn Elshakhs, Malek White, Willy Elshakhs, Malek FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1WPIBrandeisBrandeisTuftsOtterbein058.5353 68.3025 88.774 88.774 729.2039
5.9.6.9.9.Elshakhs, Malek Baublis, Aaron Febus, Cwinn Baublis, Aaron Baublis, Aaron JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4OtterbeinTuftsWPIBrandeisBrandeis68.3025 729.2039729.2039729.203968.3025
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.3.Lewis, Terrell Cahill, Matthew Fiorenza, Nicholas JR-3JR-3FR-1Plymouth StateTuftsPlymouth State468.269 88.980 468.269
3.8.3.Fiorenza, Nicholas Burton, Tanner Fiorenza, Nicholas FR-1FR-1FR-1WPIWPITufts8.314 8.314 8.852
4.3.1.Burton, Tanner Cahill, Matthew Burton, Tanner JR-3FR-1SO-2ColbyWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)8.4996 88.980 8.852
7.1.8.Clohisy, Jack Burton, Tanner Cahill, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1TuftsColbyWPI8.852 8.852 8.314
8.7.7.Cahill, Matthew Stein, Ben Burton, Tanner FR-1FR-1JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)Colby88.980 8.852 8.4996
10.3.4.Stein, Ben Fiorenza, Nicholas Lewis, Terrell SO-2FR-1JR-3TuftsPlymouth StateWPI69.248.4996 69.24

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.2.3.3.MITAmherstAmherstAmherstAmherstAmherstNick Duchatellier, Nisarg Dharia, Andrew Shao, Benton WilsonNick Duchatellier, Nisarg Dharia, Andrew Shao, Benton WilsonNick Duchatellier, Nisarg Dharia, Andrew Shao, Benton WilsonNick Duchatellier, Nisarg Dharia, Andrew Shao, Benton WilsonOJ Armstrong, Riley Patten, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Andrii CampbellElijah Ngbokoli, Henry Buren, Nehemiah McGowan, Ellis Phillips-Galucc3:20.21 20:03:27.365 38:03:20.61 3:20.21 20:03:27.365 38:03:20.61
2.3.1.2.1.1.TuftsAmherstAmherstTuftsAmherstMITOJ Armstrong, Riley Patten, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Andrii CampbellNick Duchatellier, Nisarg Dharia, Andrew Shao, Benton WilsonElijah Ngbokoli, Henry Buren, Nehemiah McGowan, Ellis Phillips-GaluccOJ Armstrong, Riley Patten, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Andrii CampbellOJ Armstrong, Riley Patten, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Andrii CampbellElijah Ngbokoli, Henry Buren, Nehemiah McGowan, Ellis Phillips-Galucc38:03:20.61 20:03:27.365 20:03:27.365 3:20.21 3:20.21 20:03:27.365
3.1.2.1.1.2.AmherstTuftsAmherstMITMITTuftsElijah Ngbokoli, Henry Buren, Nehemiah McGowan, Ellis Phillips-GaluccOJ Armstrong, Riley Patten, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Andrii CampbellElijah Ngbokoli, Henry Buren, Nehemiah McGowan, Ellis Phillips-GaluccElijah Ngbokoli, Henry Buren, Nehemiah McGowan, Ellis Phillips-GaluccOJ Armstrong, Riley Patten, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Andrii CampbellNick Duchatellier, Nisarg Dharia, Andrew Shao, Benton Wilson20:03:27.365 3:20.21 20:03:27.365 38:03:20.61 38:03:20.61 38:03:20.61

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
  1.5.LynchburgAmherstAmherstAmherst, , , , Billy Massey, Stanley Dunwell, Ryan Prenosil, Spencer Ferguson-DrydenBilly Massey, Stanley Dunwell, Ryan Prenosil, Spencer Ferguson-DrydenHunter Moore, Nathan Forney, Jacob Thompson, Chase Hampton31:10:04.59 31:10:04.59 10:01.028 52:10:01.57
1.4.2.3.OtterbeinLynchburgWPIOtterbeinShawn Gmurek, Jordan Short, Sam Llaneza, Tristan Lucy-SpeidelLiam Hoagland, Arden Coleman, Sawyer Tadano, Nathan HillTom Hanlon, Nate Meyer, Benjamin Steeves, Brian BrooksTom Hanlon, Nate Meyer, Benjamin Steeves, Brian Brooks3:10:02.3337 DNF 52:10:01.57 19:10:16.01
4. 3.3.SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoOtterbeinWPIBilly Massey, Stanley Dunwell, Ryan Prenosil, Spencer Ferguson-DrydenJustin Hoelzl, Nico Bellavia, Brendan Murphy, Ezra RugglesHunter Moore, Nathan Forney, Jacob Thompson, Chase HamptonJustin Hoelzl, Nico Bellavia, Brendan Murphy, Ezra RugglesDNF 10:01.028 3:10:02.3337 19:10:16.01
5. 4.4.MiddleburyLynchburgSUNY GeneseoTracksmith Hare ACRyan Henderson, Cooper Albright, Adam Wosahla, Jason PutnamLiam Hoagland, Arden Coleman, Sawyer Tadano, Nathan HillJustin Hoelzl, Nico Bellavia, Brendan Murphy, Ezra RugglesShawn Gmurek, Jordan Short, Sam Llaneza, Tristan Lucy-Speidel3:10:02.3337 DNF 31:10:04.59 31:10:04.59
  5.4.Christopher NewportSUNY GeneseoLynchburgLynchburgJustin Hoelzl, Nico Bellavia, Brendan Murphy, Ezra Ruggles, , , , Shawn Gmurek, Jordan Short, Sam Llaneza, Tristan Lucy-SpeidelJustin Hoelzl, Nico Bellavia, Brendan Murphy, Ezra Ruggles3:10:02.3337 DNF 19:10:16.01 DNF
   3.MiddleburySUNY GeneseoChristopher NewportOtterbeinLiam Hoagland, Arden Coleman, Sawyer Tadano, Nathan HillTom Hanlon, Nate Meyer, Benjamin Steeves, Brian BrooksRyan Henderson, Cooper Albright, Adam Wosahla, Jason PutnamJustin Hoelzl, Nico Bellavia, Brendan Murphy, Ezra Ruggles31:10:04.59 DNF DNF 3:10:02.3337
3.2. 4.OtterbeinAmherstMiddleburyMiddleburyLiam Hoagland, Arden Coleman, Sawyer Tadano, Nathan Hill, , , , Liam Hoagland, Arden Coleman, Sawyer Tadano, Nathan HillShawn Gmurek, Jordan Short, Sam Llaneza, Tristan Lucy-Speidel10:01.028 19:10:16.01 DNF DNF
4.   LynchburgWPITracksmith Hare ACTracksmith Hare ACJustin Hoelzl, Nico Bellavia, Brendan Murphy, Ezra RugglesShawn Gmurek, Jordan Short, Sam Llaneza, Tristan Lucy-Speidel, , , , Ryan Henderson, Cooper Albright, Adam Wosahla, Jason Putnam3:10:02.3337 19:10:16.01 DNF 52:10:01.57

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.7.Barnes, Exondus Fisher, Jonathan FR-1FR-1Bridgewater St.MIT51.97m 941.947m 996' 5.58"06' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.97
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
2.9.Marquez, Steven Chen, Andrew FR-1JR-3MITFitchburg St.641.949m 641.949m 406' 4.257" 
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
2.1.Fisher, Jonathan Gross, Carson SR-4SR-4MiddleburyUMass Dartmouth41.94m 71.94m 66' 4.2537"06' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
2. Ricker, Jack Rodgers, Cameron JR-3 Southern MaineBrandeis201.9465m 1.940m 6' 4.253"56' 4.2582"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5.9.McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian Ricker, Jack JR-3JR-3Fitchburg St.Bridgewater St.71.94m 91.946m 6' 4.25"96' 4.253"
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
5.9.Chen, Andrew Fisher, Jonathan SO-2SO-2Bridgewater St.Brandeis91.946m 71.94m 96' 4.253"56' 4.2582"
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 1.99
    XXX
7.2.Rodgers, Cameron Marquez, Steven FR-1FR-1UMass DartmouthMIT941.947m 201.9465m 06' 4.25"6' 4.253"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XO
  • 1.99
    XXX
8.9.Devine, JackMcWhinnie-Armstead, Christian  FR-1ExhibitionBridgewater St.1.940m 1.940m 56' 4.2582"6' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXO
  • 1.99
    XXX
9.9.Gross, Carson Barnes, Exondus FR-1JR-3Southern MaineBridgewater St.1.89m 641.949m 096' 2.258"06' 4.25"
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    XXX
 2.Morris-Evans, Dionysus Fisher, Jonathan SO-2FR-1BrandeisBridgewater St.NH 201.9465m  56' 4.2582"
  • 1.89
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.4.1.7.Bradley, Johann Peterson, Riley Durkin, Ryan Farrell, Hunter JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2WPIMITMITWilliams414.7101m 94.269m 704.5652m NH 415' 5.5" 013' 11.757" 
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    PPP
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
2. 7.7.Durkin, Ryan Sperry, Bryan Farrell, Hunter Bradley, Johann SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2BowdoinSouthern MaineTuftsMIT704.5652m NH 704.5652m NH 614' 11.5"415' 5.5"7014' 5.5" 
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
3.1.7.1.Peterson, Riley Sperry, Bryan Sperry, Bryan Riley, Sam SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Southern MaineMITMITBowdoin654.560m 84.4179m 84.4179m 84.4179m 14' 11.5"14' 11.5"614' 11.5" 
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XO
  • 4.71
    XXX
4.5.2.2.Upton, Bobby Peterson, Riley Upton, Bobby Durkin, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1MITWPIBowdoinMIT324.4139m NH 414.7101m 704.5652m 4514' 5.52" 7014' 5.5"113' 11.753"
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    PPP
  • 4.41
    O
  • 4.56
    XXX
5.5.7.2.Hardy, Max Farrell, Hunter Hardy, Max Hardy, Max JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1MITMITBowdoinPlymouth State84.4179m 94.269m 94.269m 414.7101m 7014' 5.5"614' 11.5"415' 5.5"415' 5.5"
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXO
  • 4.56
    XXX
6.3.5.3.Riley, Sam Sperry, Bryan Baker, Michael Farrell, Hunter FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WilliamsMITSouthern MainePlymouth State94.269m 414.7101m 704.5652m 94.269m 013' 11.757"415' 5.5"614' 11.5"013' 11.757"
  • 4.11
    XO
  • 4.26
    O
  • 4.41
    XXX
7.4. 3.Baker, Michael Hardy, Max Sperry, Bryan Bradley, Johann FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateWPITuftsMIT4.267m 704.5652m 654.560m NH 113' 11.753" 7014' 5.5"013' 11.757"
  • 4.11
    PPP
  • 4.26
    XXO
  • 4.41
    XXX
 5.2.6.Sperry, Bryan Sperry, Bryan Peterson, Riley Bradley, Johann FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MITWPIMITMITNH 94.269m NH NH  113' 11.753"4514' 5.52"415' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    XXX
 6.  Farrell, Hunter Hardy, Max Sperry, Bryan Hardy, Max FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3TuftsMITMITMITNH NH 324.4139m NH  113' 11.753" 415' 5.5"
  • 4.26
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.1.5.2.1.Ortiz, Owen Xing, Cheng Rodgers, Cameron Allan, Jack Allan, Jack FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4BowdoinBowdoinUMass DartmouthWPIUMass Dartmouth026.560m 636.802m 96.6556m 026.560m 96.6556m 921' 2.571"922' 3.753"922' 3.753"1121' 10"1621' 1.25"
  • 6.77m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.68m
  • 6.75m
  • 6.62m
  • FOUL
2.2.5.2.1.Kopellas, William Kopellas, William Kopellas, William Rodgers, Cameron Xing, Cheng SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4BrandeisWPIWestfield StateWestfield StateWPI026.560m 96.6556m 96.6556m 96.6556m 76.43m 921' 2.571"1121' 10"221' 6.2552"921' 2.571"1121' 10"
  • 6.30m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.31m
  • FOUL
  • 6.46m
  • 6.65m
4.3.1.4.4.Allan, Jack Rodgers, Cameron Xing, Cheng Allan, Jack Xing, Cheng JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3BowdoinUMass DartmouthBrandeisBrandeisBrandeis256.466m 026.560m 026.560m 636.802m 96.6556m 221' 6.2552"221' 6.2552"221' 6.2552"922' 3.753"1621' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 6.25m
  • 6.56m
  • FOUL
  • 6.19m
  • PASS
5.4.1.5.5.Kopellas, William Allan, Jack Allan, Jack Kopellas, William Allan, Jack SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3BrandeisBrandeisWestfield StateBowdoinBrandeis256.466m 256.466m 636.802m 256.466m 256.466m 921' 2.571"921' 2.571"921' 2.571"1121' 10"221' 6.2552"
  • 6.33m
  • 6.46m
  • 4.92m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
1.5.5.1.3.Ortiz, Owen Ortiz, Owen Allan, Jack Rodgers, Cameron Rodgers, Cameron FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Westfield StateWestfield StateWPIBrandeisUMass Dartmouth96.6556m 76.43m 636.802m 026.560m 026.560m 922' 3.753"1621' 1.25"921' 2.571"922' 3.753"1121' 10"
  • 6.43m
  • 6.42m
  • FOUL
  • 6.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.1.Hughes, Kinnard Hughes, Kinnard SO-2FR-1Trinity (Conn.)Worcester State913.7789m 12.850m 45' 2.2593"242' 29"
  • 13.00m
  • 13.36m
  • FOUL
  • 13.19m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.77m
2.1.Reeders, Clarence Reeders, Clarence FR-1SO-2Christopher NewportTrinity (Conn.)13.493m 13.493m 744' 3.2556"744' 3.2556"
  • 12.99m
  • 13.49m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
  • 13.34m
  • FOUL
3.1.Haley, Kyle Hughes, Kinnard SO-2FR-1Worcester StateChristopher Newport12.850m 913.7789m 242' 29"242' 29"
  • 12.85m
  • 11.52m
  • 12.58m
  • 11.55m
  • FOUL
  • 12.83m

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
10.5.1.6.7.9.Daisey, Dylan Bernadeau, Beau Le Cadre, Justin Trebisacci, Christian Lemmon, PeteySwallow, Andrew JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3RPITuftsKing's (Pa.)TuftsBowdoinTufts13.135m 614.458m 15.46m 14.8914m 9814.66m 15.46m 844' 113"441' 5.75"650' 8.7528"548' 5.2558"743' 113"650' 8.7528"
  • 15.23m
  • 5.21m
  • 15.12m
  • 14.80m
  • 14.55m
  • 15.46m
8.9.2.1.10.3.Klein, Nathaniel Shapiro, Mark Shapiro, Mark Le Cadre, Justin Bernadeau, Beau Daisey, Dylan JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4RPIExhibitionRPIMiddleburyMiddleburyFitchburg St.9814.66m 15.46m 14.8914m 614.458m 13.135m 9814.66m 3348' 1.256"48' 10.2585"48' 10.2585"742' 6.250"742' 6.250"742' 6.250"
  • 13.77m
  • 14.54m
  • FOUL
  • 14.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.5.3.7.4.3.Daisey, Dylan Lemmon, PeteyBasinger, Nathan Swallow, Andrew Donovan, Michael Shapiro, Mark JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3King's (Pa.)TuftsMITBowdoinTuftsUMass Dartmouth0314.76m 13.135m 0314.76m 614.458m 7112.6466m 0314.76m 48' 10.2585"844' 113"548' 5.2558"844' 113"844' 113"441' 5.75"
  • 14.76m
  • FOUL
  • 14.06m
  • 14.32m
  • 14.70m
  • 14.64m
9.8.4.8.3.4.Shapiro, Mark Daisey, Dylan Swallow, Andrew Daisey, Dylan Klein, Nathaniel Lemmon, PeteyJR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1King's (Pa.)RPIUMass DartmouthFitchburg St.RPIFitchburg St.7112.6466m 0314.76m 9814.66m 14.8914m 614.458m 9014.19m 548' 5.2558"48' 10.2585"3348' 1.256"743' 113"3147' 57"3348' 1.256"
  • 14.04m
  • 13.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.66m
3.9.5.4.7.10.Donovan, Michael Bernadeau, Beau Donovan, Michael Trebisacci, Christian Bernadeau, Beau Basinger, Nathan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4BowdoinMiddleburyBowdoinBowdoinMITUMass Dartmouth13.135m 13.135m 614.458m 13.135m 7812.96m 13.135m 3348' 1.256"48' 10.2585"3147' 57"3348' 1.256"742' 6.250"548' 5.2558"
  • 14.05m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.43m
  • 14.45m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
10.4.6.8.3.9.Trebisacci, Christian Bernadeau, Beau Klein, Nathaniel Shapiro, Mark Klein, Nathaniel Bernadeau, Beau FR-1SO-2JR-3 SO-2SR-4MITUMass DartmouthMiddleburyMITExhibitionMIT15.46m 14.8914m 9014.19m 9014.19m 9014.19m 0314.76m 742' 6.250"48' 10.2585"46' 6.751"46' 6.751"3348' 1.256"46' 6.751"
  • 13.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.19m
  • 14.19m
  • FOUL
8.1.7.2.2.6.Lemmon, PeteyDonovan, Michael Bernadeau, Beau Basinger, Nathan Donovan, Michael Trebisacci, Christian SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MiddleburyUMass DartmouthFitchburg St.King's (Pa.)MITMiddlebury7112.6466m 9014.19m 513.6948m 0314.76m 14.8914m 15.46m 743' 113"742' 6.250"844' 113"48' 10.2585"844' 113"844' 113"
  • 13.44m
  • 13.11m
  • FOUL
  • 13.62m
  • 13.63m
  • 13.69m
7.2.8.5.9.1.Shapiro, Mark Lemmon, PeteyTrebisacci, Christian Daisey, Dylan Swallow, Andrew Shapiro, Mark  FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4RPIMITTuftsKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)Tufts9814.66m 9014.19m 13.135m 0314.76m 9814.66m 7812.96m 3348' 1.256"48' 10.2585"743' 113"844' 113"441' 5.75"46' 6.751"
  • 12.75m
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
  • 12.04m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.13m
8.3.9.4.7.10.Klein, Nathaniel Le Cadre, Justin Daisey, Dylan Daisey, Dylan Klein, Nathaniel Lemmon, PeteyFR-1FR-1JR-3 JR-3SR-4MiddleburyBowdoinTuftsBowdoinRPIExhibition614.458m 0314.76m 7812.96m 9814.66m 9814.66m 15.46m 548' 5.2558"441' 5.75"742' 6.250"844' 113"650' 8.7528"441' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.18m
  • 12.96m
6.2.10.2.9.1.Bernadeau, Beau Swallow, Andrew Lemmon, PeteyBernadeau, Beau Swallow, Andrew Le Cadre, Justin SO-2SO-2 JR-3JR-3FR-1Fitchburg St.ExhibitionExhibitionMiddleburyKing's (Pa.)Fitchburg St.14.8914m 614.458m 7112.6466m 513.6948m 0314.76m 14.8914m 743' 113"48' 10.2585"441' 5.75"743' 113"548' 5.2558"46' 6.751"
  • 11.29m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.64m

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
7.8.8.1.8.Le Cadre, Justin Trebisacci, Christian Le Cadre, Justin Zarlengo, Ben Menio, Albert SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4MITMITTuftsCoast GuardTufts916.606m 9817.89m 9815.911m 818.68m 9817.89m 557' 11.7547"3361' 3.5"557' 11.7547"3361' 3.5"48' 9"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.18m
  • 18.19m
  • 18.68m
  • FOUL
8.1.6.2.1.Shapiro, Mark Trebisacci, Christian Nall, Ryan Shapiro, Mark Zarlengo, Ben SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2MITKing's (Pa.)MITRPICoast Guard17.266m 818.68m 9815.911m 9817.89m 916.606m 955' 0"854' 5.539"854' 5.539"9258' 8.5"557' 11.7547"
  • 17.89m
  • FOUL
  • 17.78m
  • FOUL
  • 17.12m
  • FOUL
5.7.5.3.1.Trebisacci, Christian Trebisacci, Christian Ni, Jackie Ni, Jackie Trebisacci, Christian SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2MITMITTuftsKing's (Pa.)Tufts16.76m 916.606m 9815.911m 17.67m 17.67m 557' 11.7547"652' 2.50"854' 5.539"557' 11.7547"48' 9"
  • 16.86m
  • FOUL
  • 17.15m
  • 17.21m
  • FOUL
  • 17.67m
3.5.4.4.6.Daisey, Dylan Ni, Jackie Shapiro, Mark Menio, Albert Trebisacci, Christian SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2MITMITTuftsMITMIT17.266m 17.266m 916.606m 17.266m 17.67m 3361' 3.5"3156' 7.536"3361' 3.5"3156' 7.536"9258' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 17.08m
  • 16.36m
  • 17.26m
  • 16.35m
  • 16.43m
8.5.7.5.1.Ni, Jackie Ni, Jackie Nall, Ryan Nall, Ryan Trebisacci, Christian JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4King's (Pa.)MITCoast GuardMITKing's (Pa.)916.606m 17.266m 17.266m 16.76m 17.67m 9258' 8.5"3156' 7.536"955' 0"955' 0"48' 9"
  • 15.84m
  • 16.76m
  • 16.50m
  • 15.61m
  • 14.11m
  • 15.76m
6.1.6.6.7.Nall, Ryan Ni, Jackie Daisey, Dylan Daisey, Dylan Nall, Ryan SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3TuftsMITMITTuftsCoast Guard17.266m 9817.89m 17.266m 916.606m 9817.89m 9258' 8.5"652' 2.50"854' 5.539"854' 5.539"557' 11.7547"
  • 15.94m
  • 14.88m
  • 14.20m
  • 15.78m
  • 15.08m
  • 16.60m
8.8.4.7.5.Zarlengo, Ben Shapiro, Mark Trebisacci, Christian Le Cadre, Justin Trebisacci, Christian SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4MITKing's (Pa.)RPIKing's (Pa.)King's (Pa.)16.76m 16.76m 818.68m 9815.911m 16.76m 9258' 8.5"9258' 8.5"652' 2.50"652' 2.50"3156' 7.536"
  • 15.37m
  • 15.36m
  • 15.54m
  • 15.47m
  • 15.91m
  • 15.81m
3.2.6.8.3.Trebisacci, Christian Daisey, Dylan Trebisacci, Christian Trebisacci, Christian Zarlengo, Ben SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Coast GuardCoast GuardKing's (Pa.)TuftsTufts014.86m 818.68m 17.67m 014.86m 9815.911m 557' 11.7547"557' 11.7547"557' 11.7547"48' 9"557' 11.7547"
  • 14.33m
  • 14.86m
  • 13.74m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.81m
  • 14.48m