December 6, 2019
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Rager, Ryan Evans, Jeremiah JR-3SO-2CedarvilleEarlham4322.541 24.574
2.18.Brown-Baez, Alexander Johnson, Kobe SO-2SO-2IndianapolisFranklin22.778 2623.205
3.4.Gladieux, Jake Evans, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1TrineTrine123.065 NT
4.25.Carrico, Caleb Brown, Joshua SR-4FR-1CedarvilleUnattached123.09 525.11
5.25.Root, Jacob Root, Jacob SR-4SR-4TrineCedarville2623.205 2024.761
6.32.Davis, Josh Salisbury, Seth SO-2SO-2TrineIndianapolis1823.205 28.100
7.4.McFadden, David Smith, Macalister SO-2FR-1IndianapolisFranklin23.2513 324.91
8.14.Salisbury, Seth Smith, Jake JR-3SO-2CedarvilleTrine23.473 525.11
9.14.Rayner, Dahaven Adams, Jair FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Trine2123.6916 23.6991
10.31.Meredith, Jayce Gladieux, Jake FR-1SO-2CedarvilleIndianapolis223.69 25.762
11.16.Sadiq, Abraham Patton, Nick FR-1SR-4EarlhamAmerican Speed23.6991 24.880
12.14.Adams, Jair Root, Jacob SO-2FR-1Anderson (Ind.)American Speed3423.8761 24.93
13.34.Doyle, Camden Evans, Jeremiah JR-3FR-1TrineEarlham623.98 4324.896
14.24.Dewitt, Samuel Salisbury, Seth SO-2 IndianapolisEarlham24.170 525.626
15.27.Brown, Joshua Ryan, Jake SO-2SO-2CedarvilleIndianapolis324.237 124.58
16.13.Hatton, Tanner Hoover, Ty FR-1 IndianapolisTrine3224.30 22.778
17.19.Gatchell, Joel Meredith, Jayce SR-4SR-4CedarvilleEarlham424.4274 4322.541
18.28.Engelhardt, Cameron Smith, Jake SR-4FR-1IndianapolisFranklin524.48 1823.205
19.12.Staley, Montravion Smith, Macalister FR-1JR-3Anderson (Ind.)Cedarville24.50 625.109
20.2.Guckenberger, Josh Kissinger, Connor FR-1FR-1CedarvilleIndianapolis24.574 123.09
21.39.Hawkins, Ryan Gruet, Trey FR-1JR-3BellarmineEarlham924.581 623.98
22.7.Reinhard, Tyler Evans, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2CedarvilleUnattached124.58 28.100
23.32.Smith, Jake Sadiq, Abraham SeniorFR-1American SpeedIndianapolis524.6921 NT
24.13.Lindsay, Sheldan Brown-Baez, Alexander SO-2SO-2EarlhamAnderson (Ind.)24.7133 4322.541
25.19.Johnson, Kobe Hoover, Ty FR-1JR-3TrineEarlham2024.761 229.7780
26.23.Creech, Aaron McFadden, David JuniorFR-1American SpeedIndianapolis24.880 623.98
27.8.Ryan, Jake Patton, Nick SR-4FR-1BellarmineAmerican Speed4324.896 524.48
28.30.Hoover, Ty Root, Jacob JR-3SO-2TrineTrine324.91 0224.98
29.39.Decanter, Wyatt Salisbury, Seth FR-1FR-1IndianapolisAnderson (Ind.)24.93 0425.1580
30.5.Roberts, Zachary Decanter, Wyatt FR-1JuniorFranklinAmerican Speed0224.98 23.2513
31.29.Gruet, Trey Sadiq, Abraham FR-1FR-1CedarvilleTrine25.08 4322.541
32.32.Hankins, Dillon Lapenta, DrewSR-4FR-1FranklinBellarmine625.109 229.7780
33.41.Thonn, Will Erny, Elijah FR-1FR-1TrineFranklin525.11 2623.205
34.14.Patton, Nick Holsapple, MichaelFR-1SR-4FranklinIndianapolis0425.1580 623.98
35.34.Shumba, Blessed Erny, Elijah FR-1FR-1EarlhamFranklin25.23 123.065
36.12.Kissinger, Connor Davis, Josh FR-1FR-1TrineAnderson (Ind.)525.626 25.762
37.43.Lapenta, DrewGruet, Trey  FR-1Indy's Racing CheetahsAmerican Speed25.762 229.7780
38.15.Erny, Elijah Kissinger, Connor SO-2SO-2Anderson (Ind.)Earlham25.84 123.065
39.27.Wagoner, John Root, Jacob FR-1 EarlhamAmerican Speed9426.462 25.84
40.11.Evans, Jeremiah Adams, Jair FR-1FR-1TrineEarlham9826.866 23.6991
41.22.Cecere', Dagan Wagoner, John FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Trine4227.369 0425.1580
42.12.Dongo, JP Carrico, Caleb SR-4FR-1EarlhamEarlham28.100 525.11
43.14.Holsapple, MichaelEvans, Jeremiah  JR-3American SpeedTrine229.7780 2623.205
 28.Smith, Macalister Hatton, Tanner JuniorFR-1UnattachedAnderson (Ind.)NT 2123.6916
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.4.2.Root, Jacob Rager, Ryan Rager, Ryan Carrico, Caleb SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4TrineCedarvilleCedarvilleIndianapolis22.5452 22.5452 23.20622.7779
2.2.1.2.Rager, Ryan Brown-Baez, Alexander Carrico, Caleb Rager, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4CedarvilleIndianapolisIndianapolisCedarville23.0961 22.777922.777922.5452
5.4.5.4.Carrico, Caleb Carrico, Caleb Brown-Baez, Alexander Root, Jacob JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4IndianapolisCedarvilleCedarvilleTrine22.5452 23.0961 22.777922.5452
2.5.2.2.Carrico, Caleb Root, Jacob Rager, Ryan Root, Jacob SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4TrineTrineCedarvilleCedarville22.777923.20622.5452 23.0961
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.6.Gladieux, Jake McFadden, David FR-1SO-2TrineIndianapolis5923.0670025.762
6.3.Davis, Josh Smith, Macalister SO-2 TrineTrine23.203NT
7.6.McFadden, David Davis, Josh SO-2SO-2IndianapolisIndianapolis23.259025.762
37.7.Lapenta, DrewDavis, Josh   Indy's Racing CheetahsTrine025.76223.259
  Smith, Macalister McFadden, David Junior UnattachedTrineNT23.259
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.21.Doyle, Camden Dewitt, Samuel JR-3SO-2TrineTrine423.9825.117
14.33.Dewitt, Samuel Dewitt, Samuel SO-2FR-1IndianapolisTrine024.1724.2335
15.14.Brown, Joshua Hawkins, Ryan SO-2FR-1CedarvilleTrine24.233525.117
21.33.Hawkins, Ryan Dewitt, Samuel FR-1JR-3BellarmineTrine7624.58224.2335
33.21.Thonn, Will Dewitt, Samuel FR-1SO-2TrineTrine25.11725.117
36.14.Kissinger, Connor Kissinger, Connor FR-1SO-2TrineTrine25.622525.6225
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.27.8.18.18.17.Meredith, Jayce Gatchell, Joel Salisbury, Seth Gatchell, Joel Engelhardt, Cameron Creech, Aaron SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4CedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleAmerican SpeedCedarvilleCedarville8324.489024.88053123.47223.6978324.489224.89
27.10.10.10.27.8.Salisbury, Seth Creech, Aaron Meredith, Jayce Ryan, Jake Meredith, Jayce Salisbury, Seth FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3American SpeedBellarmineCedarvilleCedarvilleBellarmineCedarville5624.42445624.424423.6973123.47223.6975624.4244
18.8.17.8.17.8.Salisbury, Seth Engelhardt, Cameron Gatchell, Joel Ryan, Jake Creech, Aaron Gatchell, Joel JuniorFR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JuniorCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarville5624.424423.6975624.4244224.89024.8805224.89
17.8.18.27.18.18.Salisbury, Seth Ryan, Jake Engelhardt, Cameron Gatchell, Joel Gatchell, Joel Salisbury, Seth FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3IndianapolisCedarvilleIndianapolisCedarvilleBellarmineIndianapolis3123.4725624.42448324.4895624.42445624.42443123.472
17.18.26.10.27.8.Ryan, Jake Meredith, Jayce Creech, Aaron Salisbury, Seth Meredith, Jayce Meredith, Jayce SR-4SR-4JuniorSR-4SR-4SR-4CedarvilleCedarvilleAmerican SpeedCedarvilleIndianapolisCedarville5624.4244024.8805024.88055624.42443123.472224.89
10.26.27.26.27.10.Engelhardt, Cameron Engelhardt, Cameron Ryan, Jake Engelhardt, Cameron Engelhardt, Cameron Creech, Aaron JuniorSR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4CedarvilleCedarvilleBellarmineAmerican SpeedBellarmineCedarville024.88053123.472224.893123.472024.8805224.89
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
35.11.28.28.Sadiq, Abraham Sadiq, Abraham Gruet, Trey Johnson, Kobe FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CedarvilleEarlhamTrineCedarville524.765623.692524.7656524.7656
28.22.31.22.Sadiq, Abraham Reinhard, Tyler Hoover, Ty Gruet, Trey FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1EarlhamCedarvilleTrineEarlham24.5824.586224.9156224.915
11.25.35.22.Hoover, Ty Johnson, Kobe Hoover, Ty Hoover, Ty FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1TrineTrineTrineTrine6825.239524.765624.58524.7656
11.28.35.35.Sadiq, Abraham Hoover, Ty Hoover, Ty Hoover, Ty FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2EarlhamTrineCedarvilleTrine6825.2396224.91523.69224.58
28.31.28.31.Reinhard, Tyler Gruet, Trey Shumba, Blessed Sadiq, Abraham FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CedarvilleCedarvilleCedarvilleEarlham23.692225.08225.0824.58
11.35.11.11.Shumba, Blessed Shumba, Blessed Shumba, Blessed Hoover, Ty FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1TrineEarlhamTrineCedarville24.586825.239524.7656225.08
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.42.20.39.39.Guckenberger, Josh Guckenberger, Josh Evans, Jeremiah Smith, Jake Evans, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CedarvilleEarlhamEarlhamEarlhamEarlham1124.571628.102628.102024.6972628.102
23.24.20.42.20.Smith, Jake Lindsay, Sheldan Smith, Jake Smith, Jake Evans, Jeremiah SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1American SpeedEarlhamEarlhamEarlhamEarlham024.6972526.462024.6972024.6972024.6972
24.23.20.42.24.Lindsay, Sheldan Smith, Jake Evans, Jeremiah Lindsay, Sheldan Dongo, JP SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4EarlhamCedarvilleAmerican SpeedCedarvilleEarlham5424.7121024.6972628.102526.462526.462
39.20.40.24.23.Wagoner, John Wagoner, John Lindsay, Sheldan Guckenberger, Josh Wagoner, John FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1SO-2EarlhamEarlhamEarlhamEarlhamEarlham526.462024.69725424.7121024.6972628.102
40.42.39.42.24.Evans, Jeremiah Evans, Jeremiah Wagoner, John Evans, Jeremiah Wagoner, John FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1TrineCedarvilleTrineEarlhamTrine9726.86024.6972526.462628.102024.6972
42.42.20.40.40.Dongo, JP Dongo, JP Wagoner, John Lindsay, Sheldan Evans, Jeremiah SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1EarlhamEarlhamCedarvilleEarlhamCedarville628.102024.69729726.869726.86526.462
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.41.16.12.41.29.Adams, Jair Erny, Elijah Hatton, Tanner Erny, Elijah Adams, Jair Decanter, Wyatt SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Anderson (Ind.)FranklinIndianapolisFranklinAnderson (Ind.)Indianapolis1723.876227.36001723.876224.3013325.8410125.100
16.41.16.29.41.29.Hatton, Tanner Cecere', Dagan Hatton, Tanner Adams, Jair Adams, Jair Cecere', Dagan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1IndianapolisIndianapolisIndianapolisAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)Franklin24.30135624.93761723.876227.36000125.10024.3013
29.32.41.12.32.16.Decanter, Wyatt Hankins, Dillon Cecere', Dagan Erny, Elijah Adams, Jair Cecere', Dagan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4IndianapolisAnderson (Ind.)IndianapolisFranklinAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)5624.93761723.87621723.876227.360024.301324.3013
32.16.16.32.38.41.Hankins, Dillon Hatton, Tanner Erny, Elijah Erny, Elijah Adams, Jair Erny, Elijah SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FranklinAnderson (Ind.)IndianapolisIndianapolisAnderson (Ind.)Indianapolis0125.10027.360024.301327.3600325.8415624.9376
38.41.38.12.38.12.Erny, Elijah Erny, Elijah Cecere', Dagan Erny, Elijah Hankins, Dillon Adams, Jair SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)IndianapolisIndianapolisAnderson (Ind.)Indianapolis325.84127.3600325.84127.36000125.1001723.8762
41.29.16.32.38.29.Cecere', Dagan Cecere', Dagan Adams, Jair Decanter, Wyatt Cecere', Dagan Erny, Elijah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)FranklinFranklinFranklinAnderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)27.36000125.10024.301327.36000125.10027.3600
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.43.Rayner, Dahaven Staley, Montravion FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)American Speed23.6924.50
19.43.Staley, Montravion Patton, Nick FR-1FR-1Anderson (Ind.)Anderson (Ind.)24.50529.7740
30.9.Roberts, Zachary Rayner, Dahaven FR-1FR-1FranklinAmerican Speed424.983223.69
34.9.Patton, Nick Roberts, Zachary FR-1FR-1FranklinAnderson (Ind.)5325.1524.50
43.9.Holsapple, MichaelStaley, Montravion   American SpeedAmerican Speed529.7740529.7740