January 24-25, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII NEICAAA

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Burgess, Taj Boateng, Richmond JR-3JR-3RutgersYale1:00.7393 1:06.50
2.32.Delasanta, Anthony Dickens, Maxwell JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandRhode Island9:01:03.21 1:06.17
3.24.Cuthbertson, William Madrigal, BryantSO-2JR-3WagnerRutgers6:01:03.464 4:01:07.046
4.9.Gooden, Arthur Phillips, Seth JR-3SO-2FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)18:01:03.5515 1:06.12
5.12.Kelly, Justin Hendricks, Aidin SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.Bentley1:03.58 4:01:04.0344
6.44.Perkins, Calvin Whittaker, Alex SO-2SO-2BrownVermont1:03.692 27:01:05.1791
7.5.Corel, Thomas Balboni, Joe SO-2SophomoreWagnerWagner0:01:03.7565 1:05.126
8.12.Elysee, Sandley Wilkie, Ethan JR-3FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonBrown40:01:03.9940 1:11.938
9.47.Frye, Max Crooks , Duran JR-3FR-1DartmouthZenith Velocity AC4:01:04.0344 1:03.58
10.2.Misko, Antony Mack, Kyle JR-3FR-1FordhamRutgers33:01:04.0434 1:07.11
11. Gentles, Jarrett Ellis , Kenroy FR-1SR-4St. Peter'sFordham41:01:04.9620 1:08.228
12.35.Aguilar, Antonio Halloran, Fredrik SO-2 Stony BrookWagner1:05.126 1:07.339
13.14.Mata, Roniel Balboni, Joe FR-1 Rhode IslandYale1:05.142 36:01:06.868
14.27.Myers , Parker Glover, Owen FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Monroe College (NR)27:01:05.1791 41:01:04.9620
15.23.Dickens, Maxwell Mejia , Nicholas JR-3SR-4Rhode IslandSacred Heart1:05.185 18:01:10.995
16.45.Charles, Keron Phillips, Seth SO-2JR-3Monroe College (NR)Rhode Island19:01:05.241 18:01:03.5515
17.20.La duca, Jeremiah Karam, CharlesSO-2SO-2FordhamCentral Connecticut1:05.3166 1:06.17
18.29.Davies, Will La duca, Jeremiah JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Monroe College (NR)36:01:05.584 1:07.79
19.28.Jones, Niles Ferrentino, Nick FR-1 Stony BrookYale30:01:05.59 1:06.78
20.16.Boateng, Richmond Aleles, NicholasFR-1SR-4Stony BrookMerrimack1:05.59 36:01:06.868
21.49.Manning, Sachin Keegan, John JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.GBTC1:05.78 27:01:05.1791
22.31.Pray, Dimitri Charles, Keron SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandFairleigh Dickinson1:05.798 41:01:04.9620
23.43.Wyman, Cameron DeBlieck, Dan JR-3FR-1YaleFairleigh Dickinson51:01:05.843 1:09.153
24.32.Keegan, John Sarkisian, Jack JR-3SO-2FordhamWagner15:01:06.05 1:07.39
25.55.Brown, Erik Kuusela, Branden FR-1JR-3FordhamStony Brook58:01:06.0624 6:01:03.464
26.10.Duchatellier, Nick Abdalla, Mahmoud SO-2SR-4MITStony Brook1:06.12 1:09.98
27.7.Ellis , Kenroy Kelly, Justin FR-1SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonDartmouth1:06.17 4:01:07.046
28.29.Kuusela, Branden Keegan, John SR-4JR-3MaineDartmouth1:06.329 1:05.126
29.41.Brown, Chris Hendricks, Aidin FR-1JR-3YaleLebanon1:06.3792 1:10.282
30.36.Lovell, Daniel Stankiewicz, Kevin JR-3SO-2MerrimackWagner1:06.44 DNF
31.23.Magee, Kyle Wyman, Cameron SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Fordham1:06.50 1:10.282
32.52.Ferrentino, Nick Corel, Thomas SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)UMass Amherst20:01:06.757 19:01:05.241
33.20.Phillips, Seth PEGUERO, CHRISFR-1JR-3Rhode IslandMonroe College (NR)1:06.78 1:08.228
34.25.Whittaker, Alex Charles, Keron JR-3SO-2YaleBryant1:06.8395 1:09.153
35.31.Halloran, Fredrik Mata, Roniel SR-4SO-2Holy CrossRhode Island36:01:06.868 36:01:06.868
36.26.Tolan, Cormac Akomeah, Shawn JR-3SR-4SpringfieldYale1:07.02 6:01:03.464
37.2.Lemma, Aaron Stankiewicz, Kevin SR-4JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)4:01:07.046 1:06.78
38.48.Shannon, Kevin Wilkie, Ethan SR-4FR-1UMass AmherstFordham1:07.11 1:06.3792
39.16.Parris, Kajon Cleveland, Evan SO-2SO-2Monroe College (NR)Bryant1:07.339 1:11.6716
40.5.DeBlieck, Dan Whittaker, Alex SR-4SR-4VermontVermont1:07.39 1:06.50
41.51.Mack, Kyle Duchatellier, Nick JR-3SO-2FordhamFairleigh Dickinson1:07.4892 1:00.7393
42.30.Rahaman, Colin Corel, Thomas FR-1FR-1MerrimackBryant1:07.6049 1:07.11
43.23.Glover, Owen Mata, Roniel FR-1FR-1BatesFairleigh Dickinson13:01:07.67 20:01:06.757
44.39.Robinson, Trae' Wilkie, Ethan SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rutgers1:07.79 1:09.98
45.55.PEGUERO, CHRISKaram, Charles SR-4Zenith Velocity ACFordham41:01:07.8506 40:01:03.9940
46.17.Akomeah, Shawn PEGUERO, CHRISFR-1SO-2Central ConnecticutSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:08.228 27:01:05.1791
47.26.Madrigal, BryantCharles, Keron  JR-3GBTCWagner1:08.5761 1:08.5761
48.6.Ruspantini, Rob Misko, Antony SR-4 WagnerUMass Amherst1:09.153 1:07.339
49. Abdalla, Mahmoud Kuusela, Branden SO-2JR-3WagnerRhode Island1:09.4540 DNF
50.25.Balboni, Joe Madrigal, BryantFR-1SR-4BentleySt. Francis (N.Y.)1:09.98 1:00.7393
51.49.Kramer, Alex Pray, Dimitri SO-2FR-1BrownRhode Island10:01:09.9959 1:09.4540
52.55.Ryan, Peter Davies, Will FR-1JR-3UMass AmherstSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:01:10.2825 1:07.339
52.41.Sarkisian, Jack Karam, CharlesFR-1SO-2Sacred HeartSo. Conn. St.1:10.282 10:01:09.9959
54.11.Beausil, Joshua Elysee, Sandley SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Central Connecticut1:10.31 DNF
55.24.Stankiewicz, Kevin Shannon, Kevin SO-2JR-3BryantSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:10.4329 1:06.50
56.52.Baker, Michael Kelly, Justin SR-4SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)1:10.8312 1:06.50
57.39.Hendricks, Aidin Madrigal, BryantJR-3FR-1RutgersVermont18:01:10.995 1:10.31
58. Cleveland, Evan Sarkisian, Jack SR-4FR-1Sacred HeartSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:11.6716 1:10.31
59.28.Wilkie, Ethan Manning, Sachin SophomoreSO-2UNB REDSSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:11.938 1:07.39
60.21.Aleles, NicholasDavies, Will  SO-2GBTCSt. Peter's1:12.159 1:06.44
61.13.Mejia , Nicholas PEGUERO, CHRISSO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:13.08 1:09.98
 28.Crooks , Duran Charles, Keron JR-3SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonFordhamDNF 10:01:09.9959
 36.Karam, CharlesWyman, Cameron  SR-4LebanonSpringfieldDNF 41:01:04.9620
500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Burgess, Taj Burgess, Taj JR-3SO-2RutgersMonroe College (NR)23:01:00.733 1:03.5512
4.4.Gooden, Arthur Charles, Keron JR-3JR-3FordhamRutgers1:03.5512 19:01:05.2494
16.4.Charles, Keron Charles, Keron SO-2JR-3Monroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)19:01:05.249419:01:05.2494
500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.8.9.8.8.Perkins, Calvin Perkins, Calvin Elysee, Sandley Elysee, Sandley Perkins, Calvin SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3BrownFairleigh DickinsonDartmouthBrownDartmouth42:01:03.6987 42:01:03.6987 42:01:04.0391 42:01:04.0391 42:01:04.0391
8.8.8.6.8.Elysee, Sandley Frye, Max Elysee, Sandley Elysee, Sandley Perkins, Calvin JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonBrownBrownFairleigh Dickinson15:01:03.991 15:01:03.991 42:01:04.0391 42:01:03.6987 15:01:03.991
9.6.9.8.6.Frye, Max Frye, Max Elysee, Sandley Elysee, Sandley Frye, Max JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2DartmouthDartmouthFairleigh DickinsonDartmouthDartmouth42:01:04.0391 42:01:04.0391 15:01:03.991 42:01:03.6987 42:01:03.6987
500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
25.25.39.Crooks , Duran Brown, Erik Brown, Erik FR-1FR-1FR-1Monroe College (NR)FordhamFairleigh Dickinson1:06.061:06.061:06.06
 39.39.Crooks , Duran Parris, Kajon Crooks , Duran JR-3SO-2SO-2FordhamMonroe College (NR)Monroe College (NR)DNF32:01:07.33221:06.06
25. 39.Brown, Erik Crooks , Duran Crooks , Duran FR-1JR-3JR-3FordhamFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonDNFDNFDNF
500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.10.3.10.Misko, Antony Cuthbertson, William Cuthbertson, William Cuthbertson, William SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FordhamSo. Conn. St.WagnerWagner38:01:03.589 38:01:03.589 55:01:03.463 55:01:03.463
3.10.5.3.Kelly, Justin Misko, Antony Kelly, Justin Kelly, Justin SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.Wagner29:01:04.043 1:01:03.75 38:01:03.589 38:01:03.589
3.10.7.7.Kelly, Justin Misko, Antony Corel, Thomas Corel, Thomas JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3So. Conn. St.WagnerWagnerWagner55:01:03.463 38:01:03.589 1:01:03.75 38:01:03.589
7.7.10.5.Misko, Antony Kelly, Justin Misko, Antony Cuthbertson, William JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.WagnerFordhamWagner55:01:03.463 55:01:03.463 29:01:04.043 1:01:03.75
500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.14.2.14.Brown, Chris Brown, Chris Delasanta, Anthony Boateng, Richmond FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Stony BrookFairleigh DickinsonRhode IslandYale1:06.1771:06.1771:03.216 1:05.59
2.2.14.29.Boateng, Richmond Brown, Chris Myers , Parker Boateng, Richmond FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1YaleRhode IslandSt. Francis (N.Y.)Stony Brook1:05.1710 1:05.1710 1:05.1710 1:06.177
27.2.20.14.Ellis , Kenroy Brown, Chris Boateng, Richmond Myers , Parker FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonRhode IslandStony BrookSt. Francis (N.Y.)1:05.591:06.1771:05.591:05.1710
29.2.27.2.Ellis , Kenroy Myers , Parker Ellis , Kenroy Ellis , Kenroy JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonYaleFairleigh DickinsonRhode Island1:06.3711:05.1710 1:06.1771:05.1710
2.2.29.27.Myers , Parker Delasanta, Anthony Brown, Chris Myers , Parker FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fairleigh DickinsonRhode IslandYaleStony Brook1:06.3711:06.3711:06.3711:06.371
500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
18.21.Davies, Will Davies, Will JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)51:01:05.5861:05.7897
21.44.Manning, Sachin Wyman, Cameron JR-3JR-3So. Conn. St.So. Conn. St.1:05.78971:05.8413
23.40.Wyman, Cameron Davies, Will JR-3SR-4YaleSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:05.841351:01:05.586
40.40.DeBlieck, Dan Wyman, Cameron SR-4JR-3VermontYale1:07.3941:07.394
44.21.Robinson, Trae' DeBlieck, Dan SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Vermont59:01:07.791:07.394
500 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.41.La duca, Jeremiah Magee, Kyle SO-2SO-2FordhamSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:05.31621:09.99
31.37.Magee, Kyle Magee, Kyle SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Brown1:06.501:05.3162
37.41.Lemma, Aaron Mack, Kyle SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Fordham1:07.04361:05.3162
41.41.Mack, Kyle Kramer, Alex JR-3SO-2FordhamFordham40:01:07.4831:07.0436
51.51.Kramer, Alex Magee, Kyle SO-2SO-2BrownFordham1:09.991:05.3162
500 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.24.Dickens, Maxwell Madrigal, BryantJR-3 Rhode IslandFordham1:05.1846 50:01:06.862
24.35.Keegan, John Madrigal, BryantJR-3JR-3FordhamRhode Island15:01:06.051015:01:06.0510
28.35.Kuusela, Branden Dickens, Maxwell SR-4 MaineRhode Island1:06.32351:06.3235
35.47.Halloran, Fredrik Kuusela, Branden SR-4SR-4Holy CrossHoly Cross50:01:06.86215:01:06.0510
47.28.Madrigal, BryantDickens, Maxwell  JR-3GBTCFordham1:08.5731:06.3235
500 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13. 19.Mata, Roniel Mata, Roniel Karam, CharlesFR-1SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandRhode IslandLebanon0:01:05.1479 0:01:05.1479 56:01:09.455
19.13.38.Jones, Niles Jones, Niles Karam, CharlesFR-1SR-4FR-1Stony BrookStony BrookUMass Amherst44:01:05.590:01:05.1479 0:01:05.1479
38.38.13.Shannon, Kevin Abdalla, Mahmoud Shannon, Kevin SR-4  UMass AmherstUMass AmherstRhode Island41:01:07.117841:01:07.117841:01:07.1178
49.13.13.Abdalla, Mahmoud Mata, Roniel Abdalla, Mahmoud SO-2FR-1FR-1WagnerLebanonUMass Amherst56:01:09.45544:01:05.59DNF
 49.38.Karam, CharlesJones, Niles Karam, Charles SO-2SR-4LebanonStony BrookStony BrookDNFDNF44:01:05.59
500 Meters Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.32.Gentles, Jarrett Duchatellier, Nick FR-1JR-3St. Peter'sSt. Joseph's (Pa.)42:01:04.963 1:06.1202
22.26.Pray, Dimitri Gentles, Jarrett SO-2SO-2Rhode IslandSt. Peter's36:01:05.79451:06.752
26.26.Duchatellier, Nick Hendricks, Aidin SO-2SO-2MITRhode Island1:06.120236:01:05.7945
32.57.Ferrentino, Nick Gentles, Jarrett SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)MIT1:06.7521:10.9907
57.32.Hendricks, Aidin Pray, Dimitri JR-3SO-2RutgersSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:10.99071:06.752
500 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.43.12.42.56.Tolan, Cormac Glover, Owen Aguilar, Antonio Tolan, Cormac Baker, Michael JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4BatesMerrimackStony BrookSpringfieldSpringfield52:01:07.606853:01:10.8334:01:05.1282 1:07.674 53:01:10.83
36.43.36.12.56.Baker, Michael Tolan, Cormac Tolan, Cormac Glover, Owen Aguilar, Antonio SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Stony BrookSpringfieldSpringfieldMerrimackSpringfield1:07.674 1:07.674 1:07.0238 52:01:07.606852:01:07.6068
42.56.42.12.36.Aguilar, Antonio Glover, Owen Rahaman, Colin Rahaman, Colin Rahaman, Colin JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)MerrimackMerrimackBatesMerrimack1:07.0238 52:01:07.606852:01:07.60681:07.674 34:01:05.1282
36.12.43.56.43.Tolan, Cormac Baker, Michael Glover, Owen Glover, Owen Glover, Owen SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)MerrimackBatesMerrimackSt. Francis (N.Y.)52:01:07.60681:07.0238 1:07.674 34:01:05.1282 34:01:05.1282
12.42.56.43.36.Rahaman, Colin Rahaman, Colin Baker, Michael Aguilar, Antonio Glover, Owen SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3SpringfieldSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)BatesSpringfield1:07.674 1:07.0238 53:01:10.8334:01:05.1282 1:07.674
500 Meters Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
30.55.Lovell, Daniel Ruspantini, Rob JR-3FR-1MerrimackMerrimack1:06.4471:10.4380
33.30.Phillips, Seth Stankiewicz, Kevin FR-1FR-1Rhode IslandUMass Amherst13:01:06.7847:01:10.28
48.48.Ruspantini, Rob Stankiewicz, Kevin SR-4JR-3WagnerBryant8:01:09.15613:01:06.78
52.55.Ryan, Peter Stankiewicz, Kevin FR-1FR-1UMass AmherstBryant47:01:10.2847:01:10.28
55.33.Stankiewicz, Kevin Ruspantini, Rob SO-2JR-3BryantMerrimack1:10.438013:01:06.78
500 Meters Section 13
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
59.60.58.34.34.Aleles, NicholasWilkie, Ethan Wilkie, Ethan Whittaker, Alex Wilkie, Ethan  JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)YaleSt. Francis (N.Y.)YaleYale50:01:06.835450:01:06.835428:01:11.67250:01:06.835437:01:12.158
34.34.54.54.58.Beausil, Joshua Aleles, NicholasBeausil, Joshua Beausil, Joshua Wilkie, Ethan SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Sacred HeartYaleYaleSt. Francis (N.Y.)UNB REDS1:11.9337:01:12.15850:01:06.83541:10.31937:01:12.158
59.58.54.58.58.Wilkie, Ethan Beausil, Joshua Aleles, NicholasCleveland, Evan Aleles, NicholasSophomoreSR-4 SR-4JR-3YaleUNB REDSSacred HeartSacred HeartGBTC50:01:06.835428:01:11.67228:01:11.67228:01:11.67237:01:12.158
54.34.34.59.59.Whittaker, Alex Whittaker, Alex Beausil, Joshua Wilkie, Ethan Beausil, Joshua SophomoreJR-3SR-4SophomoreJR-3YaleGBTCSt. Francis (N.Y.)UNB REDSSacred Heart1:10.3191:11.9350:01:06.83541:11.931:10.319
54.59.59.60.60.Beausil, Joshua Beausil, Joshua Cleveland, Evan Aleles, NicholasCleveland, Evan   Sophomore  St. Francis (N.Y.)YaleUNB REDSGBTCYale37:01:12.1581:11.931:10.31937:01:12.1581:10.319
500 Meters Section 14
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
45.50.61.PEGUERO, CHRISPEGUERO, CHRISBalboni, Joe  FR-1 Zenith Velocity ACCentral ConnecticutBentley1:07.85717:01:10.283317:01:10.2833
46.61.45.Akomeah, Shawn PEGUERO, CHRISPEGUERO, CHRISFR-1FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSt. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred Heart50:01:08.221:07.85750:01:08.22
50.50.50.Balboni, Joe Mejia , Nicholas PEGUERO, CHRISFR-1SO-2 BentleyBentleyZenith Velocity AC1:09.9811:01:13.086311:01:13.0863
52.50.45.Sarkisian, Jack Balboni, Joe PEGUERO, CHRISFR-1SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartBentleyCentral Connecticut17:01:10.283317:01:10.283317:01:10.2833
61.50.50.Mejia , Nicholas Akomeah, Shawn Akomeah, Shawn SO-2 FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Sacred HeartCentral Connecticut11:01:13.086350:01:08.2250:01:08.22