February 14-15, 2020
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Cunningham JR-3 Baylor 6.73
2 Trayvon Bromell   United States 6.74
3 Terrance Laird JR-3 LSU 6.75
4 Hengnan Jiang   China 6.75
5 Quoi Ellis SO-2 Oklahoma 6.75
6 Kamden Jackson FR-1 Baylor 6.77
7 Demarius Smith JR-3 Oklahoma 6.78
8 Sterling Warner SO-2 Louisville 6.79
9 Roman Turner JR-3 Arkansas 6.81
10 Garfield Napier JR-3 Albany 6.82
11 Keshawn Andrews JR-3 Arkansas 6.83
12 Kennedy Lightner FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.84
13 Alajuwan Robinson FR-1 Oklahoma 6.84
14 Zavier Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.84
15 Akeem Sirleaf SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.84
16 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.87
17 Delano Dunkley JR-3 Georgia 6.89
18 Guinove Joanus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.89
19 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 6.90
20 Kie'Ave Harry JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.90
21 Ashton Callahan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.90
22 Akeem Lindo SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.90
23 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 6.91
24 Sean Hooper FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.92
25 Brandon Letts JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.93
26 Isiah Pantiere FR-1 Louisville 6.96
27 Jalen Knox FR-1 Missouri 6.97
28 Ian Braxton SR-4 Baylor 6.97
29 Javin Arrington JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.97
30 Greg Laday SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.98
31 Tylin Jackson FR-1 Arkansas 7.00
32 Javan Reece JR-3 Kansas 7.00
33 Tre'Darius Carr JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.02
34 Andrew Gilreath FR Unattached 7.02
35 Angelo Gordon JR-3 Kansas State 7.04
36 Ryan Gordon FR Unattached 7.06
37 Tyler Brendel SR-4 Arkansas 7.10
38 Ibro Soumah SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.12
39 Deondre Ritter SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.13
40 Darius Releford JR-3 Kansas 7.13
41 Jelaani Davis SO-2 Oklahoma 7.14
42 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 7.16
43 Jacob Thomas SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.21
44 Heath Baldwin FR-1 Michigan 7.50
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Demarius Smith JR-3 Oklahoma 6.78
11 Keshawn Andrews JR-3 Arkansas 6.83
26 Isiah Pantiere FR-1 Louisville 6.96
30 Greg Laday SO-2 Northern Colorado 6.98
33 Tre'Darius Carr JR-3 Northwestern St. 7.02
41 Jelaani Davis SO-2 Oklahoma 7.14
42 Tanner Iske FR-1 Iowa 7.16
43 Jacob Thomas SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 7.21
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Trayvon Bromell   United States 6.74
3 Terrance Laird JR-3 LSU 6.75
9 Roman Turner JR-3 Arkansas 6.81
19 Asani Hampton SO-2 Michigan 6.90
23 Antonio Woodard SR-4 Iowa 6.91
27 Jalen Knox FR-1 Missouri 6.97
38 Ibro Soumah SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.12
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kamden Jackson FR-1 Baylor 6.77
8 Sterling Warner SO-2 Louisville 6.79
13 Alajuwan Robinson FR-1 Oklahoma 6.84
17 Delano Dunkley JR-3 Georgia 6.89
24 Sean Hooper FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.92
37 Tyler Brendel SR-4 Arkansas 7.10
44 Heath Baldwin FR-1 Michigan 7.50
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kennedy Lightner FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 6.84
15 Akeem Sirleaf SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.84
18 Guinove Joanus FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.89
21 Ashton Callahan SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 6.90
29 Javin Arrington JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.97
35 Angelo Gordon JR-3 Kansas State 7.04
36 Ryan Gordon FR Unattached 7.06
39 Deondre Ritter SO-2 Northern Colorado 7.13
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hengnan Jiang   China 6.75
14 Zavier Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.84
16 Kion Benjamin FR-1 Minnesota 6.87
22 Akeem Lindo SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 6.90
25 Brandon Letts JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.93
40 Darius Releford JR-3 Kansas 7.13
Men 60m Dash QUALIFYING Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Isaiah Cunningham JR-3 Baylor 6.73
5 Quoi Ellis SO-2 Oklahoma 6.75
10 Garfield Napier JR-3 Albany 6.82
20 Kie'Ave Harry JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.90
28 Ian Braxton SR-4 Baylor 6.97
31 Tylin Jackson FR-1 Arkansas 7.00
32 Javan Reece JR-3 Kansas 7.00
34 Andrew Gilreath FR Unattached 7.02