February 14-15, 2020
|
Arkansas-Randall Tyson Track - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
5.1.8.N. Carolina A&TN. Carolina A&TN. Carolina A&T
(B)
B A BDeJuan Frye, Antonio Woodard, Wayne Lawrence Jr., Jamal BrittTrevor Stewart, Elijah Young, Akeem Sirleaf, Randolph RossTravean Caldwell, James Milholen, Tre'Bien Gilbert, Nick HilsonDNF 3:04.12 4:03:14.0231
13.2.13.Arkansas
(B)
ArkansasArkansas A A CTylin Jackson, Kieran Taylor, Reese Walters, Carl Elliott, IIILesley Mahlakoane, Jeremy Farr, Jalen Brown, Hunter WoodhallMaxwell Willis, Matthew Moorer, Jayson Baldridge, Howard Fields III31:03:10.03 3:04.8197 3:16.564
 3.4.Northern ColoradoIowaN. Carolina A&T A A ADeondre Ritter, Cameron Ross, Kyle Thomas, Antoine CoatesDeJuan Frye, Antonio Woodard, Wayne Lawrence Jr., Jamal Britt, , , 3:07.727 58:03:06.760 57:03:13.422
6.4.3.OklahomaBaylorArkansas
(B)
B A ANadale Buntin, Jameson Woodell, Semaj Willis, Taj BurgessMaxwell Willis, Matthew Moorer, Jayson Baldridge, Howard Fields IIILesley Mahlakoane, Jeremy Farr, Jalen Brown, Hunter Woodhall31:03:10.03 3:07.727 DNF
3.5.14.LSUArkansas
(B)
Rutgers A B AElijah Gifford, Ryan Croson, Hasani Barr, William AndersonTravean Caldwell, James Milholen, Tre'Bien Gilbert, Nick HilsonNadale Buntin, Jameson Woodell, Semaj Willis, Taj Burgess58:03:06.760 3:09.4852 48:03:13.38
 6.6.Baylor
(B)
RutgersArkansas
(C)
B A BLesley Mahlakoane, Jeremy Farr, Jalen Brown, Hunter WoodhallNadale Buntin, Jameson Woodell, Semaj Willis, Taj BurgessMaxwell Willis, Matthew Moorer, Jayson Baldridge, Howard Fields III31:03:10.03 31:03:10.03 21:03:11.184
10.7.1.Northwestern St.MinnesotaBaylor
(B)
C A ATylin Jackson, Kieran Taylor, Reese Walters, Carl Elliott, IIIElliott Davis, Jack Wellenstein, Jonathan Webb, Ben PsicihulisNadale Buntin, Jameson Woodell, Semaj Willis, Taj BurgessDNF 48:03:10.428 21:03:11.184
 8.14.N. Carolina A&TColoradoNorthern Colorado A A ACaleb Johnson, Isaiah Levingston, Ackeen Colley, Joseph SheffieldGarrett Nelson, Aaron McCoy, Kendal Smith, Nathan HoyDeondre Ritter, Cameron Ross, Kyle Thomas, Antoine Coates57:03:13.422 21:03:11.184 3:12.0708
12.9.1.Baylor
(B)
Baylor
(B)
Northern Colorado C B AElijah Gifford, Ryan Croson, Hasani Barr, William AndersonElijah Gifford, Ryan Croson, Hasani Barr, William Anderson, , , 3:18.5554 3:12.0708 3:07.727
13.10.8.ArkansasNorthwestern St.Baylor
(B)
A A BCaleb Johnson, Isaiah Levingston, Ackeen Colley, Joseph SheffieldDejon Blake, Kennedy Harrison, Slavoski Wright, Junior CharlesElijah Gifford, Ryan Croson, Hasani Barr, William Anderson48:03:13.38 48:03:13.38 DQ
11.11.14.Arkansas
(C)
N. Carolina A&T
(B)
N. Carolina A&T B B ADeJuan Frye, Antonio Woodard, Wayne Lawrence Jr., Jamal BrittLesley Mahlakoane, Jeremy Farr, Jalen Brown, Hunter Woodhall58:03:06.760 57:03:13.422 3:09.4852
12.12. LSUOklahomaArkansas
(B)
A A ATylin Jackson, Kieran Taylor, Reese Walters, Carl Elliott, IIICaleb Johnson, Isaiah Levingston, Ackeen Colley, Joseph SheffieldDeondre Ritter, Cameron Ross, Kyle Thomas, Antoine Coates31:03:10.03 4:03:14.0231 58:03:06.760
7.13.10.ColoradoNorthern ColoradoColorado B A ATravean Caldwell, James Milholen, Tre'Bien Gilbert, Nick HilsonDeondre Ritter, Cameron Ross, Kyle Thomas, Antoine CoatesElijah Gifford, Ryan Croson, Hasani Barr, William Anderson4:03:14.0231 3:16.564 58:03:06.760
9.14.10.ColoradoUnattachedLSU A A ADejon Blake, Kennedy Harrison, Slavoski Wright, Junior Charles, , , Tylin Jackson, Kieran Taylor, Reese Walters, Carl Elliott, III58:03:06.760 3:18.5554 48:03:13.38
10. 1.RutgersLSUMinnesota A A ATravean Caldwell, James Milholen, Tre'Bien Gilbert, Nick HilsonDorian Camel, Dylan Peebles, Raymond Kibet, Tyler TerryTravean Caldwell, James Milholen, Tre'Bien Gilbert, Nick HilsonDQ DQ 31:03:10.03
10. 12.Northern ColoradoArkansas
(C)
Arkansas C C B, , , Tylin Jackson, Kieran Taylor, Reese Walters, Carl Elliott, IIIDorian Camel, Dylan Peebles, Raymond Kibet, Tyler TerryDNF DNF 58:03:06.760
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 10.11.11. Northwestern St.Northwestern St.N. Carolina A&T (B)UnattachedNorthwestern St. Blake, Harrison, Wright, Charles Blake, Harrison, Wright, Charles Jackson, Taylor, Walters, Elliott, III21:03:13.4283:13.38983:13.38983:18.5553:18.555
 11.13.14. Northern ColoradoN. Carolina A&T (B)Northern ColoradoUnattachedNorthern Colorado Jackson, Taylor, Walters, Elliott, III Ritter, Ross, Thomas, Coates29:03:16.56021:03:13.4283:13.38983:18.555DNF
14.13.11. 10.N. Carolina A&T (B)Northern ColoradoNorthern ColoradoN. Carolina A&T (B)UnattachedRyan Gordon, Ethan Carney, Shaka Bogan Ritter, Ross, Thomas, Coates Blake, Harrison, Wright, Charles Blake, Harrison, Wright, Charles21:03:13.42829:03:16.5603:18.5553:13.38983:18.555
10.14.10.11.11.Arkansas (C)UnattachedNorthwestern St.UnattachedUnattachedRyan Gordon, Ethan Carney, Shaka BoganRyan Gordon, Ethan Carney, Shaka Bogan Blake, Harrison, Wright, Charles Blake, Harrison, Wright, Charles3:18.5553:18.5553:13.38983:13.3898DNF
   11. Northwestern St.Arkansas (C)N. Carolina A&T (B)Northern ColoradoArkansas (C) Blake, Harrison, Wright, Charles Jackson, Taylor, Walters, Elliott, IIIRyan Gordon, Ethan Carney, Shaka Bogan Ritter, Ross, Thomas, Coates Jackson, Taylor, Walters, Elliott, IIIDNFDNF3:18.55521:03:13.42821:03:13.428