February 8, 2020
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL

Women's 600m Run

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.5.Mickens-malik, Jinah Mickens-malik, Jinah JR Mater AcademyCooper City1:35.15 DNS
2. Hoo, KahaliaMickens-malik, Jinah   FIve Star GeneralsMiami Southridge1:38.285 2:09.9366
3.6.Hoo, Kashia William, Leanna  FRFIve Star GeneralsMiami Southridge9:01:41.169 1:38.285
4.16.Rose, LeannaRusso, Michelle  SOFIve Star GeneralsMater Academy23:01:44.73 53:01:46.0359
5.4.Shelton, Vennise Lee, Antanyah SRSRPiperCooper City1:46.022 2:04.0425
6.2.Moore, Cayla Petit-juene , Amyah SOSOMiami SouthridgeiMater Prep53:01:46.0359 28:01:51.451
7.16.Williams, Jasmin Hoo, Kashia SOSRMiami SouthridgeOxbridge Academy1:47.01 43:01:56.35
8. Gonzalez, Prisilla Sage, Maya SRSOiMater PrepiMater Prep28:01:51.31 43:01:56.35
9.7.Lozada, Monica Sage, Maya SRJRPembroke Pines CharterMater Academy28:01:51.451 43:01:56.35
10. Lee, Antanyah Jeanite, Murielle FRFRMiami SouthridgeFIve Star Generals9:01:53.3454 1:38.285
11.10.William, Leanna Lozada, Monica SRJRMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge1:54.1162 DNS
12.10.Simms, Lauran Hoo, Kashia SOSRMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge31:01:55.466 28:01:51.31
13.14.Sage, Maya Jones, Alyssa  FRCooper CityPiper43:01:56.35 23:01:44.73
14.15.Lee, Samari Rose, LeannaFRSRMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge2:04.0425 DNS
15.5.Russo, Michelle Mickens-malik, Jinah SOSOMater AcademyMiami Southridge2:09.9366 DNS
16. Fernandez, Emily Rose, LeannaSO iMater PrepMiami Southridge2:14.101 DNS
  Rodriguez, Marjury Lozada, Monica SRFRMater AcademyMiami SouthridgeDNS DNS
 9.ANDRESSOHN , Rahyah Rose, LeannaSRSOMater AcademyMater AcademyDNS 28:01:51.31
 16.Petit-juene , Amyah Williams, Jasmin SR PiperMiami SouthridgeDNS 1:46.022
  Hammett, Naytoria Hammett, Naytoria FRSOMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeDNS DNS
 5.Jeanite, Murielle Gonzalez, Prisilla FRSOOxbridge AcademyMiami SouthridgeDNS 1:35.15
 8.Jones, Alyssa Rose, LeannaSO Miami SouthridgePiperDNS DNS
600m Run Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Mickens-malik, Jinah Petit-juene , Amyah JRSRMater AcademyPiper50:01:35.1591:38.2880
2. Hoo, KahaliaGonzalez, Prisilla  SRFIve Star GeneralsMater Academy1:38.2880DNS
5.5.Shelton, Vennise Petit-juene , Amyah SRJRPiperMater Academy54:01:46.028:01:51.4531
8.1.Gonzalez, Prisilla Gonzalez, Prisilla SRSRiMater PrepPiper1:51.31DNS
9.1.Lozada, Monica Hoo, KahaliaSRSRPembroke Pines CharteriMater Prep8:01:51.45311:38.2880
  Rodriguez, Marjury ANDRESSOHN , Rahyah SRSRMater AcademyMater AcademyDNS54:01:46.02
  ANDRESSOHN , Rahyah Hoo, KahaliaSRSRMater AcademyPembroke Pines CharterDNS54:01:46.02
 2.Petit-juene , Amyah Mickens-malik, Jinah SRSRPiperPiperDNS54:01:46.02
600m Run Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 3.3.3. Jones, Alyssa Lee, Samari Hoo, Kashia Lee, Samari Hoo, Kashia SOFR SOSOMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeFIve Star GeneralsMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge6:01:46.03116:02:04.04011:41.161:47.016:01:55.467
14. 6.7. Moore, Cayla Jones, Alyssa Moore, Cayla Simms, Lauran Hoo, Kashia FRSOSOSOFRMiami SouthridgeFIve Star GeneralsMiami SouthridgeOxbridge AcademyMiami Southridge2:09.936:01:55.4676:01:46.0311:41.166:01:46.031
 6.7.14.7.Williams, Jasmin Moore, Cayla Williams, Jasmin Jeanite, Murielle Russo, Michelle  SOSOFRSOMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMater AcademyMater Academy16:02:04.0401DNS1:47.011:41.16DNS
15.12.12.3. Simms, Lauran Williams, Jasmin Simms, Lauran Jeanite, Murielle Simms, Lauran SOSOSOSOFRMiami SouthridgeFIve Star GeneralsMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeOxbridge AcademyDNS6:01:55.4676:01:55.467DNSDNS
7. 14. 7.Jones, Alyssa Williams, Jasmin Lee, Samari Jeanite, Murielle Williams, Jasmin  FRFRSOFRMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeFIve Star GeneralsMater Academy6:01:46.031DNS16:02:04.0401DNS16:02:04.0401
6. 15.3.6.Williams, Jasmin Simms, Lauran Russo, Michelle Williams, Jasmin Moore, Cayla SOFRSOSOSOMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMater AcademyMiami SouthridgeMater AcademyDNSDNS2:09.9316:02:04.04012:09.93
3.6. 14.6.Simms, Lauran Jones, Alyssa Jeanite, Murielle Jones, Alyssa Moore, Cayla  SOFR SOMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeOxbridge AcademyMiami SouthridgeMater Academy6:01:46.031DNSDNS2:09.9316:02:04.0401
12.  6.3.Jones, Alyssa Hoo, Kashia Jones, Alyssa Hoo, Kashia Hoo, Kashia SO SOSOFRMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami Southridge16:02:04.04016:01:46.031DNS1:47.011:41.16
600m Run Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.11.11.Rose, LeannaHammett, Naytoria Hammett, Naytoria   FRFIve Star GeneralsMiami SouthridgeiMater Prep2:01:44.73342:01:44.73341:53.3496
10.13.10.Lee, Antanyah Rose, LeannaHammett, Naytoria FRSOSOMiami SouthridgeiMater PrepMiami Southridge1:53.34961:53.34962:14.10
11.4.13.William, Leanna Fernandez, Emily Rose, LeannaSRSO Miami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeiMater Prep1:54.1132:01:44.73341:56.3523
13.4.4.Sage, Maya Rose, LeannaFernandez, Emily    Cooper CityMiami SouthridgeiMater Prep1:56.35232:14.101:53.3496
16.11.13.Fernandez, Emily William, Leanna Fernandez, Emily SOFR iMater PrepFIve Star GeneralsCooper City2:14.101:53.34962:14.10
 4.4.Hammett, Naytoria William, Leanna Rose, LeannaFRFR Miami SouthridgeCooper CityMiami SouthridgeDNSDNS2:01:44.7334