February 1, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kissi-Ann Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.27
2 Linesha Thompson FR-1 Butler CC 56.60
3 Christine Moss SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.98
4 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 57.06
5 Kylee Ponder JR-3 Tarleton State 57.15
6 Camiya Knight SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 57.51
7 Jayda Buchannan SO-2 Missouri State 57.61
8 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.74
9 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 57.86
10 Shiean Walters FR-1 Angelo State 57.86
11 Destiney Nash JR-3 Central Missouri 57.87
12 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 58.02
13 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 58.19
14 Kaitlyn Matthews JR-3 Angelo State 58.22
15 Zykia McDaniel FR-1 Angelo State 58.28
16 Adeline O'Connor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 58.54
17 LaNea Wallace FR-1 Missouri Southern 58.61
18 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 58.66
19 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 58.75
20 India McNeill JR-3 Missouri State 58.78
21 Tizhane Brooks SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 58.96
22 Jordan Anglin FR-1 Tarleton State 59.06
23 Octavyia Williams JR-3 Angelo State 59.11
24 Moe Bianchi SO-2 NW Missouri 59.15
25 Addie Palser SO-2 NW Missouri 59.19
26 Grace Risenhoover SO-2 Southwest Baptist 59.22
27 Alex Foote SO-2 Central Missouri 59.23
28 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 59.24
29 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.40
30 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 59.58
31 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.62
32 Anysia Romain SR-4 Oklahoma City 59.84
33 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 59.90
34 Summer Grubbs SO-2 UT-Tyler 59.97
35 Sandra Chuks FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.06
36 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.22
37 Shenelle Tomlinson JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:00.36
38 Cassey Poole FR-1 Missouri State 1:00.37
39 Nia McGriff FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:00.39
40 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:00.44
41 Mackenzie Ihasz FR-1 Missouri State 1:00.45
42 Aniel Aguero FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:00.46
43 Taylor Larson SO-2 Central Missouri 1:00.60
44 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:00.99
45 Krisman Eakin SO-2 Harding 1:00.99
46 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:01.18
47 Alana Holloway FR-1 Angelo State 1:01.56
48 Hanah Mills FR-1 Science & Arts 1:01.65
49 Kanisius Harding FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:03.21
50 Raianaa Grant FR-1 Allen CC 1:04.60
51 Tamaree Callum FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:09.16
  Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Aliyah Simmons FR-1 NW Missouri 58.75
22 Jordan Anglin FR-1 Tarleton State 59.06
28 Lyric Holman SO-2 Fort Hays St. 59.24
47 Alana Holloway FR-1 Angelo State 1:01.56
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jayda Buchannan SO-2 Missouri State 57.61
33 Danyel Newsome SO-2 Pittsburg St. 59.90
34 Summer Grubbs SO-2 UT-Tyler 59.97
39 Nia McGriff FR-1 Wayland Baptist 1:00.39
41 Mackenzie Ihasz FR-1 Missouri State 1:00.45
50 Raianaa Grant FR-1 Allen CC 1:04.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.74
25 Addie Palser SO-2 NW Missouri 59.19
30 Tiffany Hughey FR-1 NW Missouri 59.58
32 Anysia Romain SR-4 Oklahoma City 59.84
45 Krisman Eakin SO-2 Harding 1:00.99
46 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:01.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 58.19
18 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 58.66
31 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 59.62
38 Cassey Poole FR-1 Missouri State 1:00.37
40 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:00.44
  Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Zykia McDaniel FR-1 Angelo State 58.28
16 Adeline O'Connor FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 58.54
23 Octavyia Williams JR-3 Angelo State 59.11
42 Aniel Aguero FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:00.46
43 Taylor Larson SO-2 Central Missouri 1:00.60
48 Hanah Mills FR-1 Science & Arts 1:01.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Destiney Nash JR-3 Central Missouri 57.87
17 LaNea Wallace FR-1 Missouri Southern 58.61
21 Tizhane Brooks SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 58.96
36 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 1:00.22
49 Kanisius Harding FR-1 Pittsburg St. 1:03.21
51 Tamaree Callum FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:09.16
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 58.02
20 India McNeill JR-3 Missouri State 58.78
24 Moe Bianchi SO-2 NW Missouri 59.15
26 Grace Risenhoover SO-2 Southwest Baptist 59.22
35 Sandra Chuks FR-1 NW Missouri 1:00.06
37 Shenelle Tomlinson JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:00.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sherine Van Der Westhuizen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 57.86
27 Alex Foote SO-2 Central Missouri 59.23
29 Lindsay Shupe JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.40
44 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 1:00.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kissi-Ann Brown SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.27
2 Linesha Thompson FR-1 Butler CC 56.60
5 Kylee Ponder JR-3 Tarleton State 57.15
10 Shiean Walters FR-1 Angelo State 57.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Christine Moss SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.98
4 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 57.06
6 Camiya Knight SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 57.51
14 Kaitlyn Matthews JR-3 Angelo State 58.22