February 1, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Atkins SO-2 Butler CC 6.70
2 Carlon Hosten FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.71
3 Michael Hudson SO-2 Pratt CC 6.73
4 Jared Scott SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.76
5 Omar Austin SO-2 NW Missouri 6.79
6 Jeremy McDowell FR-1 Butler CC 6.79
7 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.82

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Atkins SO-2 Butler CC 6.70
2 Michael Hudson SO-2 Pratt CC 6.71
3 Omar Austin SO-2 NW Missouri 6.80
4 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.84
5 Carlon Hosten FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.76
6 Jeremy McDowell FR-1 Butler CC 6.77
7 Jared Scott SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.77
8 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.79
9 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 6.80
10 Javan Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.83
11 Joshua Moore SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.83
12 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 6.84
13 Jamhad Booth SO-2 Pratt CC 6.85
14 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 6.86
15 Arlon Williams SO-2 Butler CC 6.87
16 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.87
17 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.88
18 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 6.88
19 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 6.88
20 Cardet Bienvenue SO-2 Butler CC 6.91
20 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 6.91
22 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 6.91
23 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 6.93
24 Kizan David JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.94
25 JaTravious Stewart FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.94
26 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 6.98
27 James Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.52
  Zavier Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Michael Hudson SO-2 Pratt CC 6.71
6 Jeremy McDowell FR-1 Butler CC 6.77
9 Jerod Elcock FR-1 Butler CC 6.80
10 Javan Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.83
11 Joshua Moore SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.83
16 Mahcoe Smith SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 6.87
27 James Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC 9.52
  Zavier Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Mark Doyley SO-2 Butler CC 6.84
12 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 6.84
15 Arlon Williams SO-2 Butler CC 6.87
19 Caleb Jackson FR-1 Butler CC 6.88
23 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 6.93
24 Kizan David JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.94
25 JaTravious Stewart FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.94
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Xavier Atkins SO-2 Butler CC 6.70
5 Carlon Hosten FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.76
7 Jared Scott SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6.77
8 Delan Edwin JR-3 Southwest Baptist 6.79
17 Malcolm Woods FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 6.88
18 Anotnio Lay FR-1 Central Missouri 6.88
20 Cardet Bienvenue SO-2 Butler CC 6.91
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Omar Austin SO-2 NW Missouri 6.80
13 Jamhad Booth SO-2 Pratt CC 6.85
14 Ollie McGee FR-1 Butler CC 6.86
20 Armando Colome FR-1 Allen CC 6.91
22 Dylan Swain SO-2 Butler CC 6.91
26 Caelon Harkey JR-3 NW Missouri 6.98