February 1, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.41
2 Kadesha Prescott SO-2 Pratt CC 24.49
3 Raheema Westfall JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.62
4 Taryn Smiley   Unattached 24.73
5 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.75
6 Christine Moss SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.80
7 Tamia Rayford JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.81
8 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 24.89
9 Kiara Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 24.90
10 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 24.92
11 Lawanda Harvey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 24.97
12 Aarika Lister SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.03
13 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 25.18
14 Minna Sveard JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 25.32
15 Calandra Henry FR-1 Missouri State 25.35
16 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.35
17 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 25.36
18 Nikole Halladay-Meth SO-2 Oklahoma City 25.40
19 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 25.53
20 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.58
21 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.64
22 Nikesha Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 25.68
23 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 25.69
24 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 25.72
25 Lenetta Lee FR-1 Central Missouri 25.76
26 Kilani Harvey FR-1 Highland CC 25.80
27 Nadia Mooreland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.81
28 Savannah Butler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.81
29 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 25.84
30 Dawnnae Chatman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.84
31 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 25.90
32 Lauren Carlson FR-1 Emporia St. 25.95
33 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 25.97
34 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 25.97
35 Ezra McCaw SO-2 Mississippi College 25.98
36 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.00
37 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 26.09
38 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 26.10
39 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.15
40 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 26.16
41 Ashley Reinert SR-4 Harding 26.20
42 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 26.34
43 Keandria Ford SR-4 Langston 26.34
44 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.34
45 Rhema Taylor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.36
46 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 26.41
47 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 26.46
48 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.51
49 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.52
50 Jazmin Williams SR-4 Emporia St. 26.52
51 Malalia Siafa-Bangura SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.73
52 Jamya O'Quin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 26.77
53 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.85
54 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.90
55 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.07
56 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 27.10
57 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.40
58 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 27.56
59 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 27.78
  Abrianna Drake JR-3 Southern Nazarene DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Kiara Smith FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.64
37 Morgan Cossey FR-1 Butler CC 26.09
40 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 26.16
52 Jamya O'Quin FR-1 Hutchinson CC 26.77
58 Kiana Brown FR-1 Hutchinson CC 27.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Nadia Mooreland SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.81
32 Lauren Carlson FR-1 Emporia St. 25.95
39 Britney Clark SO-2 Southwest Baptist 26.15
53 Aysha Robinson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 26.85
59 Jasmine Johnson FR-1 Arkansas Baptist 27.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Aarika Lister SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.03
28 Savannah Butler SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.81
45 Rhema Taylor JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.36
46 Jasmine McQuirter SR-4 Tarleton State 26.41
54 Segale Brown JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 25.36
23 Jennifer Godfrey FR-1 Butler CC 25.69
25 Lenetta Lee FR-1 Central Missouri 25.76
44 Emerson Tice JR-3 Pittsburg St. 26.34
47 Emily Kent SO-2 Dallas Baptist 26.46
49 London Futch FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Emari Grimes FR-1 Park U. 25.18
14 Minna Sveard JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 25.32
42 Grace Wormek SO-2 Central Missouri 26.34
43 Keandria Ford SR-4 Langston 26.34
  Abrianna Drake JR-3 Southern Nazarene DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kiara Brown FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 24.90
10 Jordan Hammond SR-4 NW Missouri 24.92
11 Lawanda Harvey SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 24.97
24 Jaylen Knight SO-2 Friends 25.72
48 Destiny Ray FR-1 Pittsburg St. 26.51
50 Jazmin Williams SR-4 Emporia St. 26.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Calandra Henry FR-1 Missouri State 25.35
20 Chardae Overstreet FR-1 Missouri Southern 25.58
22 Nikesha Pierre SO-2 Pratt CC 25.68
38 Ann Dangha FR-1 Butler CC 26.10
55 Jayda Cooper JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Taryn Smiley   Unattached 24.73
16 Christine Williams SO-2 Pittsburg St. 25.35
19 Chanice Forbes JR-3 Missouri State 25.53
30 Dawnnae Chatman SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.84
35 Ezra McCaw SO-2 Mississippi College 25.98
36 Candis Rodgers SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 26.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kadesha Prescott SO-2 Pratt CC 24.49
3 Raheema Westfall JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.62
5 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.75
26 Kilani Harvey FR-1 Highland CC 25.80
31 Hannah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 25.90
56 Jasmyn Pilcher SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 27.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kaleb McDonald FR-1 Butler CC 24.89
29 Sarah Porter SO-2 Angelo State 25.84
51 Malalia Siafa-Bangura SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 26.73
57 Nakiya Marshall FR-1 Pittsburg St. 27.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Nikole Halladay-Meth SO-2 Oklahoma City 25.40
33 Anne-Noelle Clerima SO-2 Harding 25.97
34 Shawnakay Peart FR-1 Butler CC 25.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hiba Mahgoub SR-4 NW Missouri 24.41
6 Christine Moss SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.80
7 Tamia Rayford JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.81
41 Ashley Reinert SR-4 Harding 26.20