February 28, 2020
|
Satellite - Satellite Beach, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.33.38.Vento, Javier Dahl, Sean Crawford, Brandon JRSR7Belen Jesuit PrepRockledgeRockledge9:20.4525 DNS 7:10:26.581 10 - -
2. 1.Gomez, Diego Dickinson, Luke Law, Dayton JRSRJRBelen Jesuit PrepSpanish RiverRockledge9:30.629 48:10:43.70 DNS 99891 - 05
3.9.22.Fernandez, Christian Isom, Jameson Reinecke, Daniel JRJRJRBelen Jesuit PrepMelbourneSatellite9:31.251 14:48.56 38:09:58.197 96 - -
4. 27.Nunes, Gabriel Turknett, Malachi Smith, Andrew SRFRSRBelen Jesuit PrepBelen Jesuit PrepBelen Jesuit Prep9:35.485 39:09:59.57 45:11:22.2640 05 - 99891
5. 14.Steger, Colby Dimberg, Max Steger, Colby SRSRSRSatelliteHarmonyHeritage9:43.7427 12:25.154 4:12:24.860 41 - -
6.46. Cheek, Brayden Waggoner, Carson Kryc, Daniel JRSOSOWest ShoreRockledgeSatellite9:45.166 11:13.28 10:12.017 35 41 -
7.8.26.OBrien, Gavin Fernandez, Christian Turknett, Malachi SRSOJRAstronautMerritt IslandWest Shore9:56.9637 9:45.166 19:11:51.507 219 - -
8.10.4.Helzerman, Dillon Lantzy, Ethan Garces, Glord Kyle JRJRFRVero BeachEast RiverSatellite38:09:58.197 11:35.0744 DNS 931 - -
9. 28.Spleha, Justin Bossenberry, Gabe Jones, Malachi SOFRJRSpanish RiverHeritageHarmony39:09:59.57 9:45.166 9:30.629 - - 99891
10.32.16.Mason, Aidan Cheek, Brayden Spleha, Justin SOSOJRSatelliteTitusvilleTitusville10:02.073 DNS 7:12:25.800 - - -
11. 15.Devoss, Simon Kwon, Alec Gunderson, Zack JRSOJRAstronautAstronautMelbourne31:10:06.0027 14:48.56 11:07.3383 - - -
12.13. Kwon, Alec Jones, Malachi Karl, Coby SRSOSRSpanish RiverMelbourneAstronaut10:10.78 11:50.864 10:10.78 - 35 -
13. 37.Law, Dayton Glynn, Dylan Hill, Andrew SOSRSOSatelliteRockledgeSpanish River10:12.017 20:11:18.4987 11:12.3830 - - -
14.24. Cummins, Walker Tibbets, TommyCalderon, Cristian SRJRFRSatelliteSatelliteEast River7:10:26.581 10:57.7128 9:43.7427 - - -
15.23.2.Deichman, Shai Rideout, Cameron Heise, Ethan SOFRJRSpanish RiverMelbourneHeritage10:36.752 DNS 31:10:06.0027 - - 99891
16.33. Van Buskirk, Tyler Day, Seth Cummins, Walker JRFRFRSpanish RiverAstronautMerritt Island10:38.17 20:11:18.4987 23:10:45.5565 - 96 -
17. 19.Reinecke, Daniel Price , Josiah Chapman, Logan SOSRFRHeritageHeritageSpanish River48:10:43.70 DNS 57:11:54.8719 - - -
18.31.7.Krantz, Jack Martinez, Rafael Mason, Aidan JRFRJRBooneAstronautVero Beach23:10:45.5565 10:12.017 DNS - - -
19.25. Glynn, Dylan Deichman, Shai Tibbets, TommyFRFRJRSatelliteHeritageEast River10:54.020 39:09:59.57 12:48.19 - - 99891
20.12.42.Day, Seth Lantzy, Ethan Spleha, Justin JRSRJRHeritageSpanish RiverSatellite10:57.7128 DNS DNS - - -
21. 26.Romer, Stephen Tibbets, TommyWorthington, Tyler JRSRJRHarmonySatelliteSpanish River11:04.98 12:48.19 4:12:24.860 - - 99891
22.2.42.Lutchansky, Noah Mason, Aidan Deichman, Shai FRSRJRSatelliteSpanish RiverBelen Jesuit Prep11:04.99 48:11:19.5077 11:12.3830 - - -
23.21.9.Tibbets, TommyGunderson, Zack Davis, Travis  SOJRCocoa BeachHarmonySatellite11:07.3383 DNS 10:57.7128 - - -
24. 8.Garces, Glord Kyle White, Kameron OBrien, Gavin FRJRFREast RiverBelen Jesuit PrepWest Shore11:12.3830 40:11:14.8652 11:07.3383 - - -
25.10.3.Waggoner, Carson Jones, Malachi Day, Seth FRJRJuniorSatelliteHarmonyViera11:13.28 11:04.98 12:14.7915 - - 96
26.22. Ge, Darwin Nunes, Gabriel Genna , Nolen SRSRFRMelbourneSatelliteAstronaut40:11:14.8652 DNS 4:12:24.860 - - -
27.9. Jones, Malachi Krantz, Jack Dimberg, Max SRJRJRTitusvilleMelbourneSatellite45:11:17.37 10:12.017 DNS - - -
28.35.37.Calderon, Cristian Gomez, Diego Martinez, Rafael FR SORockledgeHeritageHarmony20:11:18.4987 4:12:24.860 15:11:42.1598 - - -
29.43. Hill, Andrew Helzerman, Dillon Mason, Aidan JRJRJRRockledgeBelen Jesuit PrepCocoa Beach48:11:19.5077 DNS 10:57.7128 - 41 -
30.25.45.Weisner, Burke Jean, Joel Cromer, Kai FRSRSOSatelliteCocoa BeachSatellite45:11:22.2640 11:12.3830 11:26.01 - - 219
31.32.38.Inocencio, Andrew Garces, Glord Kyle Reinecke, Daniel SRSRJRRockledgeEast RiverSpace Coast11:26.01 10:10.78 14:48.56 - - -
32. 38.Cromer, Kai Bossenberry, Gabe Reinecke, Daniel JRSRSRVero BeachMerritt IslandSatellite11:35.0744 11:35.0744 DNS - - -
33.46.40.Dimberg, Max Kryc, Daniel Kelly, Aidan SRSOFRMelbourneHeritageSatellite15:11:42.1598 DNS 11:26.01 - - -
34.23.31.Price , Josiah Dickinson, Luke Mason, Aidan FRSOFRRockledgeSatelliteMelbourne11:50.864 38:09:58.197 11:35.0744 - 41 -
35. 12.White, Kameron Genna , Nolen White, Kameron FRFRJRMerritt IslandMerritt IslandHarmony19:11:51.507 11:56.161 54:12:11.983 - - 10
36.27.41.Bossenberry, Gabe Chapman, Logan Worthington, Tyler SOFRJRSatelliteSatelliteMerritt Island57:11:54.8719 38:09:58.197 31:10:06.0027 - - -
37.22.47.Cross, Tanner Heise, Ethan Spleha, Justin FRJRJRVero BeachSatelliteTitusville11:56.161 48:11:19.5077 11:26.01 - - -
38.20.12.Genna , Nolen Heise, Ethan Worthington, Tyler SO JRHeritageMerritt IslandBelen Jesuit Prep12:00.95 20:11:18.4987 7:10:26.581 - - -
39.18.3.Casey, Efa Dahl, Sean Cromer, Kai FRJRFREast RiverHoly TrinityHeritage54:12:11.983 45:11:17.37 12:24.4020 - - -
40.28.6.Bailey, Jackson Steger, Colby Gomez, Diego SOSRJRAstronautHoly TrinitySatellite12:14.7915 12:24.4020 7:10:26.581 - - -
41.  Dahl, Sean Dahl, Sean Nunes, Gabriel FRFRSRMerritt IslandVieraSpace Coast12:24.1931 10:02.073 12:14.7915 - - -
42.35.19.Heise, Ethan Nunes, Gabriel Cheek, Brayden SOSRFRMelbourneSatelliteSatellite12:24.4020 DNS DNS - - -
43.  Gurney, Max Fernandez, Christian Cross, Tanner SOFRJRMerritt IslandMerritt IslandSatellite4:12:24.860 11:13.28 DNS - - 05
44.42.42.Turknett, Malachi Glynn, Dylan OBrien, Gavin JRSOJRMelbourneWest ShoreBoone12:25.154 54:12:11.983 10:38.17 - - -
45.24. Gunderson, Zack Calderon, Cristian Price , Josiah 7JRFRHoly TrinityHeritageCocoa Beach7:12:25.800 12:24.1931 12:25.154 - - -
46.46.34.Smith, Andrew Glynn, Dylan Calderon, Cristian JRSRSOHarmonySatelliteHeritage20:12:46.43 10:38.17 39:09:59.57 - - -
47.22.36.Kelly, Aidan Van Buskirk, Tyler Genna , Nolen FRFRSOCocoa BeachSatelliteSatellite12:48.19 23:10:45.5565 20:12:46.43 - - -
48.21.5.Martinez, Rafael Ruth, Aidan Cromer, Kai SO SOVero BeachHeritageSpanish River45:13:13.13 20:11:18.4987 7:12:25.800 - - -
49.33. Ruth, Aidan Turknett, Malachi Kelly, Aidan FRSOJRSatelliteSatelliteSatellite14:48.56 DNS DNS - - -
   Jean, Joel Bailey, Jackson Bonell, Caleb FRSRSRHarmonyBooneAstronautDNS 20:12:46.43 7:12:25.800 - - -
 7.36.Crawford, Brandon Tibbets, TommyJones VI, Johnnie JRFRFRHeritageVero BeachSpanish RiverDNS 12:24.1931 11:50.864 - - -
 40.34.Kryc, Daniel Martinez, Rafael Smith, Andrew SOSOFRAstronautTitusvilleCocoa BeachDNS 11:13.28 DNS - - -
 2.44.Karl, Coby Bonell, Caleb Gomez, Diego SRJRSOVieraEast RiverSatelliteDNS 20:11:18.4987 20:12:46.43 - - -
 11.25.Chapman, Logan Dimberg, Max Cross, Tanner FRJuniorFRSpace CoastCocoa BeachWest ShoreDNS 20:12:46.43 11:12.3830 - - -
 21.20.Bonell, Caleb Helzerman, Dillon Kryc, Daniel JuniorJuniorFRCocoa BeachVero BeachMerritt IslandDNS 12:48.19 11:04.98 - - -
 49.34.Dickinson, Luke Kryc, Daniel Gunderson, Zack SRJRJRSatelliteHoly TrinitySatelliteDNS 11:35.0744 9:30.629 - - -
 15. Jones VI, Johnnie OBrien, Gavin Glynn, Dylan FRFRSOCocoa BeachRockledgeHarmonyDNS 10:38.17 9:45.166 - - -
 44.30.Lantzy, Ethan Gunderson, Zack Fernandez, Christian JRSRFRJupiterMerritt IslandMelbourneDNS 54:12:11.983 DNS - - -
  31.Worthington, Tyler Kwon, Alec Genna , Nolen JR7SRTitusvilleSpace CoastVero BeachDNS 23:10:45.5565 39:09:59.57 - - 219
   Davis, Travis OBrien, Gavin Ruth, Aidan SOJR7Space CoastMelbourneSpanish RiverDNS DNS 11:07.3383 - - -
  10.Rideout, Cameron Glynn, Dylan Helzerman, Dillon SRFRFREast RiverVero BeachSatelliteDNS DNS 11:56.161 - - 931
  36.Isom, Jameson Calderon, Cristian Hill, Andrew JRSOFRWest ShoreSatelliteHeritageDNS DNS 11:13.28 - - -
3200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Vento, Javier Reinecke, Daniel JRJRBelen Jesuit PrepRockledge22:09:20.4579:30.62241109-
2.16.Gomez, Diego Lutchansky, Noah JRJRBelen Jesuit PrepAstronaut9:30.622448:11:18.49191884418
3. Fernandez, Christian Jean, Joel JRSRBelen Jesuit PrepSatellite9:31.2510:26.58586-
4. Nunes, Gabriel Kryc, Daniel SRJRBelen Jesuit PrepSatellite9:35.4810:02.075122
5.10.Steger, Colby Fernandez, Christian SRSRSatelliteSatellite41:09:43.74659:45.1604418-
6. Cheek, Brayden Jones, Malachi JRSRWest ShoreBoone9:45.16022:09:20.4573838586
7.7.OBrien, Gavin Romer, Stephen SRJRAstronautBelen Jesuit Prep34:09:56.966534:09:56.96651212-
8. Helzerman, Dillon Dickinson, Luke JRSOVero BeachBoone22:09:58.1913DNS122-
9. Spleha, Justin Romer, Stephen SOFRSpanish RiverBelen Jesuit Prep9:59.574:10:10.78--
10. Mason, Aidan Helzerman, Dillon SOJRSatelliteSpanish River10:02.0724:10:12.015--
11. Devoss, Simon Gomez, Diego JRSRAstronautSpanish River10:06.00334:10:10.78--
12.2.Kwon, Alec Jean, Joel SRJRSpanish RiverSatellite4:10:10.7810:36.7596-3838
13.7.Law, Dayton Jean, Joel SOJRSatelliteViera24:10:12.015DNS--
14.21.Cummins, Walker Helzerman, Dillon SRFRSatelliteBelen Jesuit Prep10:26.5822:09:20.457--
15.12.Deichman, Shai Fernandez, Christian SOJRSpanish RiverSatellite10:36.75969:35.48--
16.15.Van Buskirk, Tyler Calderon, Cristian JRJRSpanish RiverRockledge10:38.1719DNS--
17.27.Reinecke, Daniel Chapman, Logan SOSRHeritageHeritage59:10:43.70910:36.7596-3838
18.31.Krantz, Jack Vento, Javier JRSRBooneAstronaut10:45.55110:36.7596--
19.6.Glynn, Dylan OBrien, Gavin FRJRSatelliteWest Shore10:54.0240:11:26.0149--
21.12.Romer, Stephen Fernandez, Christian JRSOHarmonyRockledge18:11:04.980334:09:56.9665--
22.15.Lutchansky, Noah Inocencio, Andrew FRSRSatelliteCocoa Beach11:04.99810:38.1719--
27. Jones, Malachi Kwon, Alec SRSRTitusvilleSatellite42:11:17.3740DNS--
28.14.Calderon, Cristian Law, Dayton FRSRRockledgeSpanish River48:11:18.49110:38.1719-122
31.7.Inocencio, Andrew Deichman, Shai SRJRRockledgeSatellite40:11:26.014910:26.58-586
 15.Jean, Joel Jean, Joel FRSOHarmonyVieraDNSDNS--
 3.Crawford, Brandon Bonell, Caleb JRSRHeritageVieraDNSDNS--
 17.Kryc, Daniel Fernandez, Christian SOFRAstronautBelen Jesuit PrepDNSDNS--
  Karl, Coby Jean, Joel SRSRVieraAstronautDNSDNS--
 6.Chapman, Logan Devoss, Simon FRSOSpace CoastHarmonyDNS24:10:12.015-1109
  Bonell, Caleb Bonell, Caleb JuniorJRCocoa BeachRockledgeDNS9:59.57-9188
 17.Dickinson, Luke Jean, Joel SRSRSatelliteBelen Jesuit PrepDNSDNS-3838
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20.29.Day, Seth Ruth, Aidan JRJRHeritageEast River10:57.7111:51.5090--
23.20.Tibbets, TommyDimberg, Max  JRCocoa BeachWest Shore33:11:07.338DNS--
24.30.Garces, Glord Kyle Bossenberry, Gabe FRSREast RiverMelbourne36:11:12.3815DNS--
25.20.Waggoner, Carson Bossenberry, Gabe FRSOSatelliteMelbourne11:13.286011:51.5090--
26. Ge, Darwin Martinez, Rafael SRSOMelbourneRockledge11:14.86812:14.793--
29.39.Hill, Andrew Casey, Efa JRFRRockledgeMerritt Island11:19.506:12:24.190--
30.26.Weisner, Burke Gunderson, Zack FRFRSatelliteMelbourne2:11:22.26212:24.86--
32.37.Cromer, Kai Cromer, Kai JRSOVero BeachHoly Trinity11:35.07811:14.868--
33.38.Dimberg, Max Ge, Darwin SRFRMelbourneVero Beach11:42.15523:13:13.130--
34. Price , Josiah Worthington, Tyler FRJRRockledgeVero Beach47:11:50.86111:51.5090--
35.35.White, Kameron Davis, Travis FRSOMerritt IslandAstronaut11:51.5090DNS--
36. Bossenberry, Gabe Lantzy, Ethan SOFRSatelliteSatellite37:11:54.871412:46.43--
37. Cross, Tanner Casey, Efa FRSOVero BeachSatellite11:56.16736:11:12.3815--
38. Genna , Nolen Cromer, Kai SOSRHeritageEast River12:00.95112:00.951--
39.41.Casey, Efa Weisner, Burke FRJREast RiverSatellite12:11.98DNS--
40.26.Bailey, Jackson Waggoner, Carson SOJRAstronautSatellite12:14.79311:35.078--
41.48.Dahl, Sean Martinez, Rafael FRSOMerritt IslandRockledge6:12:24.1902:11:22.262--
42. Heise, Ethan Martinez, Rafael SOSRMelbourneVero Beach12:24.40742:11:22.262--
43.40.Gurney, Max Rideout, Cameron SOJRMerritt IslandMelbourne12:24.8633:11:07.338--
44.30.Turknett, Malachi Hill, Andrew JRFRMelbourneSatellite12:25.1536:11:12.3815--
45.29.Gunderson, Zack Kelly, Aidan 7JRHoly TrinityJupiter12:25.80912:24.4074--
46.34.Smith, Andrew Rideout, Cameron JRJRHarmonyTitusville12:46.4311:13.2860--
47.49.Kelly, Aidan Day, Seth FRSRCocoa BeachMelbourne27:12:48.192:11:22.262--
48.38.Martinez, Rafael Genna , Nolen SOFRVero BeachHoly Trinity23:13:13.130DNS--
49.30.Ruth, Aidan Gunderson, Zack FR7SatelliteTitusville25:14:48.569DNS--
 41.Jones VI, Johnnie Turknett, Malachi FRSRCocoa BeachEast RiverDNS6:12:24.190--
 33.Lantzy, Ethan Price , Josiah JRFRJupiterMelbourneDNS25:14:48.569--
 39.Worthington, Tyler Bailey, Jackson JR TitusvilleRockledgeDNSDNS--
 32.Davis, Travis Genna , Nolen SOJRSpace CoastVero BeachDNSDNS--
 46.Rideout, Cameron Cromer, Kai SRSOEast RiverWest ShoreDNS36:11:12.3815--
 25.Isom, Jameson Rideout, Cameron JRJRWest ShoreEast RiverDNSDNS--