December 6, 2019
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Dinius, Jocelyn Cole, Janice SR-4SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State7.834 7.877 7610 44
2.4.Kelley, Kendra Heilman, Katie FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State7.877 187.892 388 627
3.4.Steadland, Anna Dinius, Jocelyn FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadNorth Dakota State007.895 97.89 627 44
4.5.Barker, Jada Heilman, Katie SR-4SR-4Bemidji StateBemidji State97.89 187.892 5 627
5.7.Gripentrog, Rhaeghn Steadland, Anna SO-2SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State187.892 7.952 44 388
6.6.Heilman, Katie Kelley, Kendra JR-3SR-4North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State567.9483 187.892 332 85252
7.4.Cole, Janice Steadland, Anna FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateNorth Dakota State7.952 7.877 85252 85252

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Gripentrog, Rhaeghn Heilman, Katie SO-2SR-4North Dakota StateConcordia-Moorhead7.82 17.887
2.2.Dinius, Jocelyn Steinmeyer, Lucy SR-4JR-3North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State07.8306 7.884
3.8.Steadland, Anna Kromah, Musu FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadBemidji State7.884 38.7318
4.8.Kelley, Kendra Kromah, Musu FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateBemidji State17.887 978.310
5.15.Barker, Jada Nichol, Sophie SR-4FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State7.9355 17.887
6.9.Cole, Janice Gripentrog, Rhaeghn FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateNorth Dakota State7.993 468.005
7.5.Steinmeyer, Lucy Adams, Cheri'a JR-3FR-1North DakotaNorth Dakota State7.948 48.1079
8.10.Heilman, Katie Heilman, Katie JR-3FR-1North Dakota StateNorth Dakota State07.9446 978.310
9.7.Adams, Cheri'a Nichol, Sophie JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji State468.005 7.82
10.11.Bond, Jonae Nichol, Sophie JR-3FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State48.1079 38.7318
11.12.Banks, Zahra Dinius, Jocelyn JR-3JR-3Concordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota8.218 17.887
12.16.Crump, Kayla Barker, Jada SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji State028.2325 17.887
13.8.Heinecke, Carlie Narum, Baylie FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead8.286 8.218
14.8.Narum, Baylie Barker, Jada SO-2FR-1MSU-MoorheadNorth Dakota State978.310 8.218
15.17.Nichol, Sophie Barker, Jada FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead8.63 7.948
16.10.Kromah, Musu Straus, Allyson SO-2FR-1Concordia-MoorheadBemidji State38.7318 8.63
17.5.Graupmann, Emily Crump, Kayla FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadBemidji State719.06 7.9355
18.15.Straus, Allyson Nichol, Sophie FR-1SR-4Bemidji StateMSU-Moorhead110.53 7.9355
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.6.13.2.2.18.Dinius, Jocelyn Banks, Zahra Banks, Zahra Dinius, Jocelyn Cole, Janice Straus, Allyson SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1North Dakota StateConcordia-MoorheadBemidji StateBemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead857.831857.8313410.5387.9987.9987.99
6.18.2.11.2.6.Cole, Janice Dinius, Jocelyn Banks, Zahra Cole, Janice Graupmann, Emily Dinius, Jocelyn FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Bemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead87.9949.063410.53857.8313410.5308.2154
11.13.18.18.13.17.Banks, Zahra Banks, Zahra Straus, Allyson Heinecke, Carlie Graupmann, Emily Cole, Janice JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota StateBemidji State08.215487.99857.83149.0687.9987.99
13.17.18.17.17.2.Heinecke, Carlie Heinecke, Carlie Graupmann, Emily Straus, Allyson Straus, Allyson Cole, Janice FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Concordia-MoorheadBemidji StateNorth Dakota StateBemidji StateBemidji StateConcordia-Moorhead278.2863410.533410.533410.533410.5308.2154
17.6.18.2.17.6.Graupmann, Emily Straus, Allyson Cole, Janice Banks, Zahra Graupmann, Emily Graupmann, Emily FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBemidji StateBemidji StateConcordia-MoorheadNorth Dakota State49.0608.21543410.5349.0649.06857.831
18.6.2.2.2.13.Straus, Allyson Cole, Janice Cole, Janice Graupmann, Emily Cole, Janice Straus, Allyson FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Bemidji StateBemidji StateNorth Dakota StateConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadBemidji State3410.5308.2154857.83108.21543410.533410.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Steadland, Anna Barker, Jada FR-1FR-1MSU-MoorheadConcordia-Moorhead57.8888.107
5.7.Barker, Jada Bond, Jonae SR-4JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji State217.93748.107
7.9.Steinmeyer, Lucy Adams, Cheri'a JR-3JR-3North DakotaMSU-Moorhead7.9420038.73
9.3.Adams, Cheri'a Barker, Jada JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateNorth Dakota8.00618.0061
10.10.Bond, Jonae Steinmeyer, Lucy JR-3JR-3Bemidji StateBemidji State8.1078.107
16.7.Kromah, Musu Bond, Jonae SO-2JR-3Concordia-MoorheadBemidji State038.738.0061