January 11, 2020
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Tanner, Amber Mcleod, Jokyra SR-4SO-2GeorgiaSouth Carolina58:01:29.793 1:32.283
2.9.Stephens, Nikki Gray, Kensi JR-3SO-2FloridaSouth Carolina22:01:30.96 13:01:36.41
3.11.Harrelson, Abbie Stevens, Cora SO-2SO-2FloridaClemson1:32.283 1:40.97
4.15.Froeynes, Amanda Soleyn, Ilene JR-3FR-1FloridaGeorgia Tech49:01:32.4131 1:35.1652
5.19.McIntosh, Kamryn Froeynes, Amanda JR-3FR-1ClemsonSouth Carolina1:33.93 56:01:36.97
6.10.Hall, Anna Gray, Kensi FR-1JR-3GeorgiaFlorida40:01:34.38 58:01:29.793
7.12.Young, De'Andreah Unthank, Haley JR-3FR-1South CarolinaClemson1:35.1652 1:35.1652
8.8.Tyndall, Jordynn Hallowes, Kim SO-2SO-2Georgia TechFlorida14:01:35.42 1:40.97
9.1.Warner, Lakeisha Mcleod, Jokyra SR-4JR-3ClemsonGeorgia12:01:35.6756 1:40.142
10.13.Hallowes, Kim Hall, Anna SR-4SO-2Georgia TechGeorgia Tech13:01:36.41 49:01:32.4131
11.12.Felton, Courtashia Hall, Anna SO-2JR-3ClemsonGeorgia Tech49:01:36.70 1:40.97
12.8.Unthank, Haley Young, De'Andreah SO-2FR-1Georgia TechSouth Carolina56:01:36.97 1:40.97
13.14.Soleyn, Ilene Troupe, Lydia FR-1SR-4Georgia TechGeorgia Tech1:37.699 1:37.699
14.10.Kavanaugh, Macie Felton, Courtashia SO-2FR-1South CarolinaFlorida1:37.84 13:01:36.41
15.8.Disher, Leah Mcleod, Jokyra FR-1FR-1ClemsonGeorgia Tech1:37.92 1:37.92
16.21.Cooney, Olivia Warner, Lakeisha SO-2SO-2ClemsonClemson28:01:38.17 22:01:30.96
17.20.Troupe, Lydia Mcleod, Jokyra FR-1SR-4Georgia TechClemson34:01:38.50 1:37.92
18.17.Gray, Kensi Harrelson, Abbie FR-1FR-1South CarolinaSouth Carolina1:40.142 1:37.699
19.11.Reckling, Briana Felton, Courtashia SO-2SO-2South CarolinaSouth Carolina1:40.97 56:01:36.97
20.5.Mcleod, Jokyra Disher, Leah SR-4SO-2AllenClemson23:01:47.1214 1:33.93
21.21.Stevens, Cora Hall, Anna SO-2FR-1CumberlandsFlorida38:01:47.373 23:01:47.1214
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.5.4.7.Hall, Anna Young, De'Andreah Tanner, Amber Hall, Anna Hall, Anna Harrelson, Abbie SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1FloridaFloridaGeorgiaFloridaGeorgiaFlorida30:01:32.2881:32.414:01:29.79449:01:30.96039:01:33.9324:01:29.794
6.7.2.4.5.2.Hall, Anna Young, De'Andreah Stephens, Nikki Harrelson, Abbie Froeynes, Amanda Froeynes, Amanda SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4South CarolinaFloridaFloridaFloridaFloridaGeorgia49:01:30.960330:01:32.28849:01:30.96031:35.16624:01:29.79430:01:32.288
5.1.3.7.7.3.Young, De'Andreah Hall, Anna Harrelson, Abbie Froeynes, Amanda Stephens, Nikki McIntosh, Kamryn JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FloridaFloridaFloridaGeorgiaFloridaGeorgia49:01:30.96039:01:33.93230:01:32.28830:01:32.2881:35.16621:35.1662
5.3.4.1.5.1.Hall, Anna Hall, Anna Froeynes, Amanda Young, De'Andreah McIntosh, Kamryn McIntosh, Kamryn SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3ClemsonFloridaFloridaFloridaSouth CarolinaFlorida30:01:32.28816:01:34.3811:32.411:35.166249:01:30.960349:01:30.9603
2.2.5.1.4.3.Hall, Anna Harrelson, Abbie McIntosh, Kamryn Hall, Anna Hall, Anna Harrelson, Abbie JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2GeorgiaGeorgiaClemsonClemsonSouth CarolinaClemson1:35.16621:32.419:01:33.9321:32.411:32.411:32.41
2.6.6.1.2.1.Harrelson, Abbie Tanner, Amber Hall, Anna Tanner, Amber Young, De'Andreah Harrelson, Abbie FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FloridaSouth CarolinaGeorgiaSouth CarolinaGeorgiaFlorida49:01:30.96034:01:29.79416:01:34.3811:32.4116:01:34.3811:32.41
6.5.7.3.5.6.Tanner, Amber Harrelson, Abbie Young, De'Andreah Froeynes, Amanda Hall, Anna Young, De'Andreah SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1ClemsonFloridaSouth CarolinaGeorgiaClemsonGeorgia1:32.4130:01:32.2881:35.16624:01:29.7941:32.411:35.1662
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.19.Tyndall, Jordynn Disher, Leah SO-2SR-4Georgia TechGeorgia Tech4:01:35.421:37.9297
9.10.Warner, Lakeisha Reckling, Briana SR-4FR-1ClemsonSouth Carolina1:35.67311:01:36.4183
10.12.Hallowes, Kim Hallowes, Kim SR-4SO-2Georgia TechGeorgia Tech11:01:36.41831:36.97
12.15.Unthank, Haley Disher, Leah SO-2SR-4Georgia TechGeorgia Tech1:36.971:37.9297
14.12.Kavanaugh, Macie Disher, Leah SO-2SO-2South CarolinaClemson14:01:37.8441:37.9297
15.10.Disher, Leah Unthank, Haley FR-1FR-1ClemsonClemson1:37.929740:01:38.17
16.16.Cooney, Olivia Hallowes, Kim SO-2SO-2ClemsonSouth Carolina40:01:38.171:38.50
17.16.Troupe, Lydia Unthank, Haley FR-1FR-1Georgia TechSouth Carolina1:38.501:35.673
19.14.Reckling, Briana Unthank, Haley SO-2SO-2South CarolinaSouth Carolina1:40.97314:01:37.844
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.18.13.11.13.18.Stevens, Cora Soleyn, Ilene Felton, Courtashia Felton, Courtashia Gray, Kensi Gray, Kensi FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2South CarolinaClemsonGeorgia TechClemsonClemsonGeorgia Tech59:01:36.70214:01:40.14441:37.694759:01:36.7021:47.37401:47.3740
11.21.21.13.20.20.Gray, Kensi Felton, Courtashia Gray, Kensi Soleyn, Ilene Mcleod, Jokyra Soleyn, Ilene SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1ClemsonGeorgia TechAllenGeorgia TechAllenSouth Carolina7:01:47.12914:01:40.144459:01:36.7021:37.694759:01:36.7021:47.3740
11.13.20.18.20.18.Felton, Courtashia Soleyn, Ilene Stevens, Cora Gray, Kensi Gray, Kensi Soleyn, Ilene SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1ClemsonSouth CarolinaGeorgia TechSouth CarolinaAllenCumberlands7:01:47.1291:47.37401:47.374014:01:40.14441:47.374014:01:40.1444
21.18.18.20.11.11.Mcleod, Jokyra Gray, Kensi Mcleod, Jokyra Mcleod, Jokyra Stevens, Cora Gray, Kensi SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1South CarolinaGeorgia TechSouth CarolinaAllenAllenClemson7:01:47.1291:47.374059:01:36.7027:01:47.1291:37.69477:01:47.129
18.18.21.21.13.18.Stevens, Cora Stevens, Cora Gray, Kensi Stevens, Cora Gray, Kensi Stevens, Cora FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2ClemsonGeorgia TechCumberlandsCumberlandsGeorgia TechGeorgia Tech14:01:40.144459:01:36.70214:01:40.14441:47.37401:47.374014:01:40.1444