January 17-18, 2020
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)

Men 60m Hurdles QUALIFYING

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Siliman, George Siliman, George SO-2FR-1NebraskaWashburn8.2761 1410.8510
2.6.Niang, Emmanuel Mull, Jack FreshmanSO-2UnattachedCloud County CC18.308 8.2761
3.6.Chasek, Marshall Wemhoff, Luke FR-1FR-1Nebraska WesleyanCloud County CC88.6907 1410.8510
4.3.Lukava, Davit Siliman, George FR-1SO-2Cloud County CCCloud County CC8.7124 18.308
5.6.Roudybush, Steven Wemhoff, Luke FR-1FreshmanCloud County CCCloud County CC28.76 8.7124
6.8.Wemhoff, Luke Chasek, Marshall SO-2SO-2Nebraska WesleyanCowley College639.02 99.0976
7.7.Bertrand, Lane Harris, Jakob FR-1SO-2Nebraska-KearneyNebraska-Kearney99.0976 89.5208
8.6.Harris, Jakob Siliman, George SO-2FreshmanNebraska WesleyanNebraska609.197 1410.8510
9.5.White, Dalton Reichenberger, Caleb FR-1FR-1WashburnWashburn179.289 18.308
10.6.Mull, Jack Mull, Jack FR-1SO-2Cowley CollegeNebraska Wesleyan89.5208 89.5208
11.7.Reichenberger, Caleb Bertrand, Lane FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeUnattached1410.8510 8.7124
60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.10.4.10.5.9.White, Dalton Lukava, Davit Lukava, Davit Lukava, Davit Roudybush, Steven White, Dalton FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeCloud County CCWashburnCloud County CCCloud County CC519.523168.76728.7139519.5237310.85337310.8533
10.10.5.5.4.9.Mull, Jack White, Dalton Roudybush, Steven Mull, Jack Reichenberger, Caleb Mull, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeCloud County CCCowley CollegeCloud County CCCloud County CC519.5238.7139168.767299.2899.288.7139
4.4.9.11.9.4.Roudybush, Steven Lukava, Davit White, Dalton Lukava, Davit White, Dalton Lukava, Davit FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCowley CollegeWashburnCowley CollegeWashburnCowley College519.5238.713999.28168.7672168.767299.28
5.9.10.9.11.5.Mull, Jack Roudybush, Steven Mull, Jack White, Dalton Lukava, Davit Mull, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeWashburnCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCloud County CC8.71397310.8533519.5238.7139168.7672168.7672
9.5.11.9.9.11.Roudybush, Steven Reichenberger, Caleb Reichenberger, Caleb Mull, Jack White, Dalton Mull, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley CollegeCowley CollegeWashburnCowley College519.5237310.85337310.8533168.76728.7139168.7672
60m Hurdles QUALIFYING Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Siliman, George Chasek, Marshall SO-2FR-1NebraskaNebraska Wesleyan28.27128.271
2.6.Niang, Emmanuel Harris, Jakob FreshmanSO-2UnattachedUnattached88.3019.09
3.1.Chasek, Marshall Harris, Jakob FR-1SO-2Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan248.6969.1988
6.2.Wemhoff, Luke Wemhoff, Luke SO-2FR-1Nebraska WesleyanUnattached899.0276248.69
7.7.Bertrand, Lane Wemhoff, Luke FR-1FR-1Nebraska-KearneyNebraska Wesleyan19.0988.30
8.8.Harris, Jakob Bertrand, Lane SO-2SO-2Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan69.198819.09