January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 24.36
2 Shilah Bedingfield JR-3 Sacramento St. 24.76
3 Grace Konrad JR-3 Trinity Western 24.97
4 Aaliyah Wilson SO-2 Washington 25.04
5 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 25.08
6 Mikayla Revera JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.14
7 Erykah Weems SR-4 Central Washington 25.16
8 Kirsten Carter SO-2 UC Davis 25.21
9 Madison Flores FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.28
10 Jelani Heath JR-3 Washington 25.48
11 Darhian Mills   Unattached 25.49
12 Lauren Miller SO-2 Oregon State 25.50
13 Zara Anthony SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.50
14 Grace Bley SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.51
15 Kierra Davis SR-4 UC Davis 25.52
16 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 25.52
17 Sarah Stavig   Unattached 25.59
18 Hannah Bradley SR-4 Western Washington 25.66
19 Julia Stepper JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.69
20 Olivia Holmes SO-2 Idaho State 25.71
21 A'Miracle Barlett SO-2 Sacramento St. 25.73
22 Aaryanna Kurucz SO-2 Idaho 25.74
23 Jenna Bouyer SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.75
24 Kyra Bailey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.81
25 Taylor Weidinger FR-1 Oregon State 25.83
26 Kerissa D'Arpino   Unattached 25.90
27 Arianna Daniel SR-4 Southern Oregon 25.97
28 Regie Grady SO-2 Seattle U. 25.98
29 Meaghan Rogers SO-2 Sacramento St. 26.05
30 Monique Frometa SO-2 Fresno State 26.05
31 Flora Oliveira JR-3 UC Davis 26.06
32 Chelsea Daye SO-2 UC Davis 26.12
33 Queen Okoh FR-1 Fresno State 26.20
34 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.25
35 Paige Sefried FR-1 Oregon State 26.26
36 Cu-Nisha Mitchell FR-1 Fresno State 26.28
37 Mia Avila SO-2 Academy of Art 26.29
38 Deja Hudson FR-1 Fresno State 26.34
39 Peace Igbonagwam SO-2 Seattle Pacific 26.37
40 Kayla Barnes FR-1 Fresno State 26.45
41 Ami Njadoe SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.51
42 Sophie Bowles SR-4 Eastern Washington 26.74
43 Sierra Julian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.84
44 Xjaedah Williams SR-4 UC Davis 26.84
45 Isabella Foos JR-3 Western Washington 27.31
46 Elleyse Wheaton SO-2 Fresno State 27.38
47 Daveion Robinson FR-1 Fresno State 27.91
  Katie Petsch FR-1 Eastern Washington DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Regie Grady SO-2 Seattle U. 25.98
46 Elleyse Wheaton SO-2 Fresno State 27.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Aaryanna Kurucz SO-2 Idaho 25.74
45 Isabella Foos JR-3 Western Washington 27.31
  Katie Petsch FR-1 Eastern Washington DQ
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aaliyah Wilson SO-2 Washington 25.04
25 Taylor Weidinger FR-1 Oregon State 25.83
31 Flora Oliveira JR-3 UC Davis 26.06
36 Cu-Nisha Mitchell FR-1 Fresno State 26.28
40 Kayla Barnes FR-1 Fresno State 26.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jelani Heath JR-3 Washington 25.48
11 Darhian Mills   Unattached 25.49
29 Meaghan Rogers SO-2 Sacramento St. 26.05
35 Paige Sefried FR-1 Oregon State 26.26
44 Xjaedah Williams SR-4 UC Davis 26.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Grace Konrad JR-3 Trinity Western 24.97
13 Zara Anthony SO-2 Fresno Pacific 25.50
41 Ami Njadoe SO-2 Eastern Washington 26.51
42 Sophie Bowles SR-4 Eastern Washington 26.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 A'Miracle Barlett SO-2 Sacramento St. 25.73
26 Kerissa D'Arpino   Unattached 25.90
30 Monique Frometa SO-2 Fresno State 26.05
43 Sierra Julian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.84
47 Daveion Robinson FR-1 Fresno State 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Sarah Stavig   Unattached 25.59
19 Julia Stepper JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.69
33 Queen Okoh FR-1 Fresno State 26.20
34 Emily Lindsay SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.25
38 Deja Hudson FR-1 Fresno State 26.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Erykah Weems SR-4 Central Washington 25.16
12 Lauren Miller SO-2 Oregon State 25.50
20 Olivia Holmes SO-2 Idaho State 25.71
32 Chelsea Daye SO-2 UC Davis 26.12
39 Peace Igbonagwam SO-2 Seattle Pacific 26.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Hannah Bradley SR-4 Western Washington 25.66
23 Jenna Bouyer SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.75
24 Kyra Bailey JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.81
27 Arianna Daniel SR-4 Southern Oregon 25.97
37 Mia Avila SO-2 Academy of Art 26.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 25.08
6 Mikayla Revera JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.14
9 Madison Flores FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.28
14 Grace Bley SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.51
15 Kierra Davis SR-4 UC Davis 25.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 24.36
2 Shilah Bedingfield JR-3 Sacramento St. 24.76
8 Kirsten Carter SO-2 UC Davis 25.21
16 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 25.52