January 10, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.2.Presley, Brandee Davis, TamariDavis, TamariWickham , Lisa SO-2JR-3 JR-3Ole MissAlabamaFIUOle Miss7.1852 7.32 7.32 7.1852
2.1.3.3.Clark, Tamara Davis, TamariDowdy, ChasttiyClark, Tamara JR-3SR-4SR-4 AlabamaUnattachedEmpire athleticsEmpire athletics557.23 297.66 37.28 7.1852
3.5.7.5.Davis, TamariClark, Tamara Wickham , Lisa Dowdy, Chasttiy   JR-3Empire athleticsUnattachedEmpire athleticsUnattached37.28 37.28 37.28 297.66
4.7.3.4.Wickham , Lisa Lampkin, Daija Gaskin, Keiyana Davis, TamariSR-4 SO-2SR-4Tennessee TechOle MissTennessee TechTennessee Tech7.32 7.4961 7.32 557.23
5.7.3.2.Lampkin, Daija Forde-Richards, Kiera Clark, Tamara Forde-Richards, Kiera JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3AlabamaTennessee TechAlabamaAlabama7.4961 7.4961 7.4961 557.23
6.4.6.5.Forde-Richards, Kiera Davis, TamariForde-Richards, Kiera Presley, Brandee JR-3JR-3 SR-4FIUAlabamaUnattachedAlabama7.664 7.32 7.4961 37.28
7. 6.2.Dowdy, ChasttiyPresley, Brandee Dowdy, ChasttiyForde-Richards, Kiera  JR-3JR-3JR-3UnattachedAlabamaOle MissAlabama297.66 7.664 7.664 7.1852
 4.6.3.Gaskin, Keiyana Gaskin, Keiyana Dowdy, ChasttiyDowdy, ChasttiySR-4JR-3  Southern Miss.UnattachedTennessee TechUnattachedFS 557.23 557.23 7.4961

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.20.Presley, Brandee Nichols, Monae' SO-2JR-3Ole MissTennessee Tech237.2770 7.63
2.18.Davis, TamariGaskin, Keiyana   Empire athleticsAlabama817.42 7.77
3.15.Lampkin, Daija Hardy, Shundoria JR-3FR-1AlabamaUnattached087.4785 67.656
4.16.Clark, Tamara Davis, TamariJR-3SR-4AlabamaBethune-Cookman847.2766 7.73
5.17.Gaskin, Keiyana Irvin, Sierra SR-4SR-4Southern Miss.Samford7.516 7.8990
6.9.Forde-Richards, Kiera Irvin, Sierra JR-3FR-1FIUAlabama87.6016 497.760
7.19.Wickham , Lisa Shaw, TaylorSR-4SR-4Tennessee TechSamford7.34 27.8173
8.6.Dowdy, ChasttiyWatson, Claudasha  UnattachedUnattached7.628 847.2766
9.4.Lewis, Talaya Vance, Lyn'Nikka FR-1 AlabamaSamford7.63 087.4785
10.4.Rowe, Kelly Simmons, Kaira SO-2JR-3Ole MissSamford47.652 377.8708
11.18.Watson, ClaudashaPresley, Brandee  JR-3Louisiana TechSamford67.656 377.8708
12.21.Shaw, TaylorDowdy, Chasttiy SR-4Louisiana TechBethune-Cookman7.67 37.763
13.7.Nichols, Monae' Vance, Lyn'Nikka JR-3 Bethune-CookmanSamford7.73 7.8990
14.22.Lueders, Hannah Davis, TamariJR-3SR-4SamfordAlabama497.760 27.8173
15.21.Simmons, Kaira Lewis, Talaya SR-4JR-3Ole MissAlabama37.763 497.760
16.10.Vance, Lyn'Nikka Lewis, Talaya FR-1JR-3Tennessee TechAlabama7.77 7.859
17.10.Irvin, Sierra Shaw, TaylorSR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanAuburn27.8173 87.6016
18.10.Collins, KyraDowdy, Chasttiy JR-3Louisiana TechAlabama7.859 237.2770
19.6.Morrison, Quamecha Watson, Claudasha  UnattachedSamford377.8708 7.8990
20.14.Little, Sarah Lewis, Talaya SO-2JR-3AuburnSamford7.8865 47.652
21.7.Samuels, Vada Collins, KyraSO-2 SamfordOle Miss7.8990 67.656
22.16.Hardy, Shundoria Dowdy, ChasttiySR-4SO-2Southern Miss.Unattached297.936 7.34
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.7.17.Presley, Brandee Clark, Tamara Irvin, Sierra SO-2SR-4SR-4Ole MissUnattachedAlabama7.2791997.87827.342
4.17.17.Clark, Tamara Irvin, Sierra Clark, Tamara JR-3  AlabamaOle MissLouisiana Tech7.2727.2791167.678
7.12.9.Wickham , Lisa Collins, KyraClark, Tamara SR-4 SR-4Tennessee TechUnattachedUnattached827.342997.87997.87
9.9.7.Lewis, Talaya Irvin, Sierra Lewis, Talaya FR-1JR-3JR-3AlabamaOle MissLouisiana Tech87.637.27917.272
12.18.1.Shaw, TaylorCollins, KyraWickham , Lisa  SR-4 Louisiana TechAlabamaAlabama167.678997.87997.87
17.17.18.Irvin, Sierra Shaw, TaylorShaw, TaylorSR-4SR-4 Bethune-CookmanAlabamaOle Miss237.81087.637.2791
18.9.1.Collins, KyraMorrison, Quamecha Lewis, Talaya   FR-1Louisiana TechAlabamaLouisiana Tech47.85257.272827.342
19.7.17.Morrison, Quamecha Lewis, Talaya Collins, Kyra   UnattachedTennessee TechLouisiana Tech997.877.2791237.810
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.16.2.15.2.Watson, ClaudashaLittle, Sarah Davis, TamariWatson, ClaudashaGaskin, Keiyana SR-4SO-2 SO-2SR-4Southern Miss.Louisiana TechEmpire athleticsOle MissOle Miss647.512177.7697.427077.7697.4270
5.5.5.16.2.Gaskin, Keiyana Watson, ClaudashaGaskin, Keiyana Simmons, Kaira Watson, Claudasha SR-4SR-4FR-1 AuburnSouthern Miss.Southern Miss.Empire athleticsAuburn7.887.4270647.51217.887.4270
2.20.11.15.16.Davis, TamariLittle, Sarah Watson, ClaudashaLittle, Sarah Vance, Lyn'Nikka  SO-2  SO-2Empire athleticsEmpire athleticsLouisiana TechEmpire athleticsOle Miss77.769207.6526207.652667.7784207.6526
20.5.15.2.5.Watson, ClaudashaDavis, TamariSimmons, Kaira Gaskin, Keiyana Watson, ClaudashaSO-2 SR-4SR-4 Empire athleticsSouthern Miss.Ole MissOle MissEmpire athletics207.65267.427077.76967.778467.7784
11.15.16.15.15.Watson, ClaudashaWatson, ClaudashaVance, Lyn'Nikka Vance, Lyn'Nikka Watson, Claudasha SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4AuburnAuburnTennessee TechTennessee TechOle Miss647.51217.427067.7784207.6526647.5121
16.16.20.15.2.Gaskin, Keiyana Watson, ClaudashaLittle, Sarah Little, Sarah Simmons, Kaira SO-2FR-1SO-2  Louisiana TechOle MissAuburnEmpire athleticsOle Miss77.7697.42707.887.88207.6526
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.13.8.21.22.13.Lampkin, Daija Hardy, Shundoria Rowe, Kelly Lampkin, Daija Nichols, Monae' Forde-Richards, Kiera JR-3JR-3 SR-4JR-3 AlabamaUnattachedSouthern Miss.SamfordFIUSouthern Miss.957.474177.7366177.736647.76007.60177.7366
6.14.22.13.8.6.Forde-Richards, Kiera Nichols, Monae' Lueders, Hannah Hardy, Shundoria Rowe, Kelly Lueders, Hannah JR-3JR-3JR-3 JR-3SO-2FIUSamfordBethune-CookmanSamfordFIUOle Miss07.6067.89067.93267.93247.76067.890
8.8.10.14.8.21.Dowdy, ChasttiyHardy, Shundoria Dowdy, ChasttiyLueders, Hannah Lampkin, Daija Lueders, Hannah  SO-2JR-3JR-3 JR-3UnattachedSamfordOle MissSamfordSamfordBethune-Cookman927.627897.6560177.7366927.627847.760957.474
10.14.13.3.22.8.Rowe, Kelly Nichols, Monae' Hardy, Shundoria Lueders, Hannah Lampkin, Daija Hardy, Shundoria SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Ole MissSouthern Miss.SamfordSamfordSamfordSamford97.6560177.736697.6560177.7366927.6278177.7366
13.22.6.3.8.6.Nichols, Monae' Dowdy, ChasttiyForde-Richards, Kiera Nichols, Monae' Nichols, Monae' Dowdy, ChasttiyJR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Bethune-CookmanSamfordSamfordOle MissSouthern Miss.Unattached177.736667.890927.6278957.47447.76007.60
14.14.6.21.3.13.Lueders, Hannah Dowdy, ChasttiyHardy, Shundoria Lueders, Hannah Dowdy, ChasttiyForde-Richards, Kiera JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SamfordSamfordSouthern Miss.Ole MissSamfordSamford47.760927.627897.6560177.7366957.47497.6560
21.14.6.3.8.8.Samuels, Vada Forde-Richards, Kiera Nichols, Monae' Hardy, Shundoria Lueders, Hannah Lampkin, Daija SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SamfordFIUFIUSouthern Miss.Bethune-CookmanAlabama67.89097.656067.93247.76097.656067.932
22.13.21.14.21.10.Hardy, Shundoria Forde-Richards, Kiera Hardy, Shundoria Forde-Richards, Kiera Samuels, Vada Dowdy, ChasttiySR-4SO-2 JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern Miss.Ole MissSamfordUnattachedBethune-CookmanSamford67.93207.60177.7366927.627847.76067.890

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.32.Nichols, Monae' Simmons, Kaira JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman77.615 7.845
2.16.Rowe, Kelly Walker-Fletcher, Ayana SO-2JR-3Ole MissBethune-Cookman77.624 8.000
3.13.Watson, ClaudashaLittle, Sarah  FR-1Louisiana TechLipscomb27.68 47.981
4.2.Shaw, TaylorLong, Erin  JR-3Louisiana TechPro Form Sports7.690 728.12
5.20.Vance, Lyn'Nikka Nichols, Monae' FR-1SO-2Tennessee TechGeorgia State77.73 87.9692
6.36.Morrison, Quamecha Walker-Fletcher, Ayana  SR-4UnattachedLipscomb7.8023 8.25
7.12.Lewis, Talaya Nichols, Monae' FR-1SeniorAlabamaLouisiana Tech327.71 357.7503
8.35.Lueders, Hannah Samuels, Vada JR-3JR-3SamfordLipscomb7.7489 78.1208
9.36.Little, Sarah Calvin, Tia SO-2FR-1AuburnLipscomb357.7503 728.12
10.36.Irvin, Sierra Lueders, Hannah SR-4 Bethune-CookmanLouisiana Tech57.8265 357.7503
11.28.Simmons, Kaira Haynes, Rebekah SR-4FR-1Ole MissJackson State7.845 78.1208
12.6.Samuels, Vada Little, Sarah SO-2SR-4SamfordSamford7.86 47.981
13.35.Forde-Richards, Kiera Alston, Jada JR-3SeniorFIUSouth Florida97.737 7.957
14.29.Hardy, Shundoria Hardy, Shundoria SR-4SO-2Southern Miss.Georgia State137.8552 327.71
15.2.Sills, Makiyah Bailey, Jaylah FR-1FR-1UABBethune-Cookman737.891 8.25
16.28.Collins, KyraIrvin, Sierra  FR-1Louisiana TechLipscomb57.91 8.25
17.26.Williams, Angel Forde-Richards, Kiera FR-1SR-4Southern Miss.Tennessee Tech7.9329 7.97
18.33.Alston, Jada Rowe, Kelly FR-1FR-1Georgia StateBethune-Cookman97.941 47.981
19.25.Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Little, Sarah SeniorSeniorPro Form SportsOle Miss7.957 97.737
20.26.Grant , Jada Bailey, Jaylah FR-1FR-1Miss StatePro Form Sports87.9692 48.063
21.5.Swasey, Jaela Green, Breanna SO-2FR-1FIUJackson State7.97 7.86
22.13.Tate, Chelsea Irvin, Sierra FR-1SO-2Georgia StateTalented teen club47.981 77.73
23.16.Nash, Destiny Grant , Jada FR-1FR-1Georgia StateSouthern Miss.47.9942 8.25
24.30.Miller, Kennedy Williams, Angel FR-1SeniorLipscombJackson State8.000 737.891
25.35.Whitfield, Najah Lewis, Talaya SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanLouisiana Tech48.063 87.9692
26.35.Calvin, Tia Hardy, Shundoria JR-3FR-1LipscombBethune-Cookman8.1134 47.981
27.21.Bailey, Jaylah Rowe, Kelly JR-3FR-1Miss StateAlabama78.1208 7.8023
28.3.Haynes, Rebekah Whitfield, Najah SO-2SO-2Georgia StateBethune-Cookman728.12 47.9942
29.19.Bishop, Chanel Forde-Richards, Kiera FR-1SeniorTennessee TechFIU68.134 357.7503
30.7.Jules, Teanna Boone, Arielle JR-3SO-2LipscombUAB8.1460 7.957
31.20.Page, Kolumbia Forde-Richards, Kiera SO-2SO-2Jackson StateTalented teen club28.1545 7.97
32.30.McNeal, Christine Tate, Chelsea JR-3JR-3Bethune-CookmanFIU8.164 7.86
33.18.Green, Keriyonia Rowe, Kelly SO-2JR-3Jackson StateGeorgia State8.25 8.25
34.17.Boone, Arielle Bishop, Chanel SO-2 South FloridaSamford8.25 137.8552
35.10.Green, Breanna Sills, Makiyah SeniorSR-4Talented teen clubBethune-Cookman588.4225 77.624
36.6.Long, Erin Bishop, Chanel SO-2FR-1UABOle Miss68.501 57.8265
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.11.Morrison, Quamecha Jules, Teanna   UnattachedGeorgia State7.808.14
11.32.Simmons, Kaira Walker-Fletcher, Ayana SR-4JR-3Ole MissMiss State27.84418.1641
18.32.Alston, Jada Grant , Jada FR-1 Georgia StateBethune-Cookman7.94797.969
19.20.Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Morrison, Quamecha SeniorFR-1Pro Form SportsPro Form Sports837.95837.95
20.20.Grant , Jada Simmons, Kaira FR-1SeniorMiss StateGeorgia State97.9697.80
30.11.Jules, Teanna McNeal, Christine JR-3SeniorLipscombBethune-Cookman8.148.14
32.19.McNeal, Christine McNeal, Christine JR-3SeniorBethune-CookmanMiss State8.16418.14
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Rowe, Kelly Whitfield, Najah SO-2SR-4Ole MissSouth Florida607.62577.9367
10.10.Irvin, Sierra Whitfield, Najah SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanTennessee Tech7.8283287.97
17.34.Williams, Angel Rowe, Kelly FR-1FR-1Southern Miss.Ole Miss7.93677.8283
21.29.Swasey, Jaela Williams, Angel SO-2SO-2FIUBethune-Cookman287.977.9367
25.29.Whitfield, Najah Boone, Arielle SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanTennessee Tech28.0628.06
29.21.Bishop, Chanel Williams, Angel FR-1SR-4Tennessee TechOle Miss38.1397.8283
34.2.Boone, Arielle Williams, Angel SO-2FR-1South FloridaTennessee Tech38.257.9367
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
36.5.8.8.8.Lueders, Hannah Vance, Lyn'Nikka Vance, Lyn'Nikka Long, Erin Lueders, Hannah JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Tennessee TechTennessee TechTennessee TechTennessee TechUAB7.7357.735398.50398.507.735
8.8.14.8.14.Lueders, Hannah Lueders, Hannah Lueders, Hannah Hardy, Shundoria Lueders, Hannah SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1UABSamfordTennessee TechUABTennessee Tech7.73517.7425657.858417.7425657.8584
8.14.8.5.36.Long, Erin Hardy, Shundoria Lueders, Hannah Lueders, Hannah Long, Erin SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SamfordSouthern Miss.Tennessee TechSamfordTennessee Tech17.7425657.8584657.8584657.8584398.50
5.36.8.36.8.Long, Erin Long, Erin Vance, Lyn'Nikka Lueders, Hannah Lueders, Hannah SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern Miss.UABSouthern Miss.Tennessee TechSouthern Miss.657.8584398.507.7357.7357.735
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.7.15.Nichols, Monae' Lewis, Talaya Nash, Destiny JR-3SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanGeorgia StateBethune-Cookman997.6139008.12177.994
7.7.13.Lewis, Talaya Lewis, Talaya Lewis, Talaya FR-1SO-2JR-3AlabamaAlabamaGeorgia State7.7157.73997.6139
13.13.23.Forde-Richards, Kiera Nichols, Monae' Sills, Makiyah JR-3JR-3FR-1FIUGeorgia StateGeorgia State7.737.73257.8901
15.13.23.Sills, Makiyah Nash, Destiny Forde-Richards, Kiera FR-1FR-1SO-2UABJackson StateGeorgia State257.8901008.12177.715
23.13.33.Nash, Destiny Green, Keriyonia Haynes, Rebekah FR-1FR-1SO-2Georgia StateAlabamaBethune-Cookman7.994257.8901008.1217
28.28.23.Haynes, Rebekah Lewis, Talaya Haynes, Rebekah SO-2JR-3FR-1Georgia StateGeorgia StateAlabama008.121738.257.994
33.28.1.Green, Keriyonia Lewis, Talaya Sills, Makiyah SO-2FR-1FR-1Jackson StateGeorgia StateBethune-Cookman38.257.73008.1217
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.31.Shaw, TaylorMiller, Kennedy  SO-2Louisiana TechMiss State17.69517.695
9.24.Little, Sarah Page, Kolumbia SO-2JR-3AuburnLipscomb247.7506247.7506
16.16.Collins, KyraLittle, Sarah  SO-2Louisiana TechMiss State357.91868.1549
24.27.Miller, Kennedy Page, Kolumbia FR-1FR-1LipscombLouisiana Tech98.000398.0003
27.9.Bailey, Jaylah Collins, KyraJR-3 Miss StateLouisiana Tech218.1217.695
31.24.Page, Kolumbia Miller, Kennedy SO-2 Jackson StateMiss State8.1549247.7506
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.12.35.22.3.3.Watson, ClaudashaTate, Chelsea Watson, ClaudashaWatson, ClaudashaWatson, ClaudashaTate, Chelsea  JR-3 SO-2SeniorSeniorLouisiana TechLouisiana TechGeorgia StateLipscombGeorgia StateLouisiana Tech97.68718.427218.11397.687197.68718.4272
12.12.12.22.35.12.Samuels, Vada Green, Breanna Green, Breanna Watson, ClaudashaSamuels, Vada Watson, ClaudashaSO-2 SO-2 SeniorFR-1SamfordLipscombTalented teen clubLipscombGeorgia StateLouisiana Tech897.86897.8697.6871607.9813607.9813897.86
22.3.35.22.35.35.Tate, Chelsea Calvin, Tia Calvin, Tia Watson, ClaudashaGreen, Breanna Samuels, Vada FR-1SeniorSeniorSenior SeniorGeorgia StateTalented teen clubSamfordLipscombLipscombGeorgia State607.98138.427297.687197.687197.6871607.9813
26.12.26.35.3.35.Calvin, Tia Watson, ClaudashaCalvin, Tia Watson, ClaudashaSamuels, Vada Green, Breanna JR-3SO-2SeniorSeniorFR-1FR-1LipscombGeorgia StateLouisiana TechLouisiana TechTalented teen clubSamford18.113607.9813607.981318.11397.6871897.86
35.3.35.35.12.35.Green, Breanna Green, Breanna Calvin, Tia Samuels, Vada Calvin, Tia Watson, ClaudashaSenior SO-2SO-2JR-3 Talented teen clubTalented teen clubLouisiana TechLipscombSamfordLouisiana Tech8.4272897.8618.11397.687118.11397.6871

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.1.24.31.Clark, Tamara Dirks, SamanthaShaw, Orianna Dirks, SamanthaDirks, SamanthaJR-3 SO-2FR-1SR-4AlabamaUABJackson StateSouthern Miss.Bethune-Cookman736.562 142.8701 344.047 4441.749 42.214
2.46.47.28.27.Baker, D'Jai Gilbert, Faith Waugh, Ernestina Igbinoghene, Hope Lampkin, Daija SR-4 FR-1SO-2FR-1AlabamaAuburnSouth FloridaJackson StateFIU37.8684 4939.47 742.19 249.413 939.59
3.40. 11.25.Beard, JessicaBeard, JessicaLampkin, Daija Colbert, Tylar Mack, Myra  FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3AdidasSamfordFIUSamfordAuburn7938.11 6942.526 242.328 141.135 4939.47
4.32.28.20.13.Lampkin, Daija Francois, Roshelle Baker, D'Jai Gay, Ma'asaChandler, Maresha JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2 AlabamaFlorida AtlanticBethune-CookmanMiss StateLouisiana Tech638.111 041.6221 2246.142 40.3715 939.59
5.43.10.38.11.Eckford, Jayda Dirks, SamanthaHarris, Pleasant Anderson, Teauna Charles, Destiny SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Ole MissMiss StateSamfordJackson StateSouthern Miss.38.210 38.210 639.6582 7938.11 6647.3257
6.1. 34.3.Gordan-Powell, ChrisannShaw, Orianna Dirks, SamanthaLee, JaTorria Waugh, Ernestina  JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1AdidasBethune-CookmanJackson StateAdidasTennessee Tech238.9441 40.3715 6440.82 39.788 7542.1198
7.3.9. 31.Charles, Destiny Anderson, Teauna Charles, Destiny Watson, Jada Varnell, Savi'a FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1AuburnJackson StateAlabamaLipscombSamford39.4479 639.6582 6440.82 3242.0431 40.6142
8.5.13.38.29.Mack, Myra Waugh, Ernestina Petkov, Lisa Crumble, Areyanna Baker, D'Jai SO-2FR-1  JR-3AuburnSouth FloridaSouth FloridaAlabamaAlabama4939.47 638.111 3242.0431 39.61 43.49
9.47.7.33.10.Dirks, SamanthaClark, Kaylen Gay, Ma'asaTolliver, Ebony Lueders, Hannah  SO-2FR-1SO-2 BelizeAlabamaOle MissBelizeFIU139.487 39.4479 38.210 38.210 6647.3257
10.30.47.27.14.Farquharson, GabriellePetkov, Lisa Hyman, Megan Anderson, Hanna Massey, Tyra   FR-1 FR-1Empire athleticsSamfordOle MissLipscombAuburn939.59 2246.142 7938.11 939.59 43.49
11.43.18.33.25.Jones, Kirstin Beard, JessicaSchmalz, Lyric Gordan-Powell, ChrisannJones, Kirstin FR-1SO-2 SO-2SR-4Ole MissTennessee TechAlabamaTennessee TechLipscomb39.61 40.6142 741.940 0241.0787 40.3715
12.46.1.21.23.Lueders, Hannah Petkov, Lisa Crumble, Areyanna Morris , Cathrina Jones, Kirstin JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SamfordBethune-CookmanMiss StateUABLouisiana Tech639.6582 841.654 240.61 854.5481 141.135
13.17.40. 39.Colbert, Tylar Tolliver, Ebony Irvin, Sierra Igbinoghene, Hope Henderson, Syncere SO-2 SO-2JR-3SO-2AuburnLouisiana TechOle MissFIUAuburn39.788 041.0569 142.8701 43.49 4243.104
14.8.4.45.36.Gilbert, Faith Tolliver, Ebony Charles, Destiny Pinckney, Kaliece Chandler, Maresha SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Miss StateFIUAlabamaSouth FloridaFlorida Atlantic4140.3661 939.59 37.8684 540.9797 736.562
15.37.7.23.3.Irvin, Sierra Charles, Destiny Lueders, Hannah Varnell, Savi'a Lueders, Hannah SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanMiss StateSouth FloridaSouthern Miss.Louisiana Tech40.3715 4441.749 249.413 0241.0787 3242.0431
16.36.14.11.37.Morris , Cathrina Nix, Erin Bostick, Faith Harris, Pleasant Harris , San'toria FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Miss StateLouisiana TechAlabamaLouisiana TechAdidas240.61 39.4479 40.7477 39.788 4140.3661
17.47.3.9.25.Shaw, Alexus Samuels, Vada Lampkin, Daija Beard, JessicaBostick, Faith SR-4  JR-3JR-3Georgia StateUABAlabamaSouth FloridaLipscomb40.6142 43.49 6440.82 242.328 4140.3661
18.36.10.18.10.Petkov, Lisa Lueders, Hannah Varnell, Savi'a Anderson, Hanna Shaw, Orianna JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3UABTennessee TechAdidasJackson StateBethune-Cookman40.7477 6647.3257 939.59 5143.09 4243.104
19.10.36.38.33.Gibson, Terneka Lewis, Talaya Schmalz, Lyric Anderson, Teauna Varnell, Savi'a SR-4FR-1 FR-1FR-1FIUFIUOle MissOle MissAlabama7040.76 841.654 140.9449 344.047 6440.82
20.37.38. 20.Harris , San'toria Chandler, Maresha Bishop, Chanel Shaw, Alexus Petkov, Lisa FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2 Miss StateUABAuburnJackson StateGeorgia State6440.82 39.788 041.6221 140.9449 2246.142
21.13.26.46.23.Samuels, Vada Bostick, Faith Colbert, Tylar Lewis, Talaya Petkov, Lisa SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 SamfordJackson StateLouisiana TechSamfordAlabama140.9449 341.85 344.047 344.047 939.59
22.16.30.25.33.Tolliver, Ebony Shaw, Alexus Bishop, Chanel Harris, Pleasant Pinckney, Kaliece SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4UABBethune-CookmanSamfordLipscombGeorgia State540.9797 639.6582 4243.104 39.61 40.3715
23.35.21.20.34.Varnell, Savi'a Farquharson, GabrielleColbert, Tylar Beard, JessicaChandler, Maresha FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Southern Miss.AuburnOle MissJackson StateLipscomb041.0569 6647.3257 638.111 4441.749 240.61
24.8.6.42.22.Chandler, Maresha Irvin, Sierra Varnell, Savi'a Tolliver, Ebony Clark, Kaylen JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Southern Miss.AuburnGeorgia StateAlabamaLouisiana Tech0241.0787 40.3715 041.6221 5143.09 3242.0431
25.16.34.34.7.Francois, Roshelle Gordan-Powell, ChrisannShaw, Orianna Hyman, Megan Varnell, Savi'a SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Florida AtlanticFIUSouth FloridaJackson StateAlabama141.135 39.788 6942.526 7040.76 139.487
26.37.26.6.44.Shaw, Orianna Gilbert, Faith Bostick, Faith Anderson, Hanna Anderson, Hanna JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Ole MissFlorida AtlanticGeorgia StateAuburnLouisiana Tech041.6221 43.49 44.5269 5143.09 142.8701
27. 38.16.29.Igbinoghene, Hope Colbert, Tylar Bostick, Faith Massey, Tyra Clark, Tamara FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3AuburnOle MissBethune-CookmanLouisiana TechOle Miss841.654 39.61 2246.142 238.9441 40.7477
28.13.18.38.4.Watson, Jada Clark, Tamara Harris, Pleasant Mack, Myra Henderson, Syncere JR-3SO-2 JR-3FR-1Georgia StateSouthern Miss.Jackson StateSamfordSouthern Miss.4441.749 041.6221 7040.76 540.9797 041.6221
29.24.10. 11.Gay, Ma'asaDirks, SamanthaDirks, SamanthaLewis, Talaya Tolliver, Ebony   JR-3JR-3FR-1Louisiana TechBethune-CookmanTennessee TechTennessee TechMiss State341.85 854.5481 7040.76 854.5481 42.8798
30.29.2.23.47.Schmalz, Lyric Tolliver, Ebony Nix, Erin Gay, Ma'asaBaker, D'Jai JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2 Florida AtlanticSouthern Miss.Louisiana TechJackson StateMiss State741.940 39.788 39.788 139.487 39.4479
31.24.41.16.45.Anderson, Hanna Watson, Jada Lampkin, Daija Lueders, Hannah Irvin, Sierra SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1LipscombOle MissSamfordOle MissSamford3242.0431 341.85 39.788 39.788 42.214
32.23.8.18.43.Clark, Kaylen Lampkin, Daija Samuels, Vada Clark, Kaylen Bishop, Chanel JR-3  JR-3FR-1FIUOle MissLouisiana TechJackson StateJackson State7542.1198 540.9797 344.047 742.19 139.487
33.41.45.39.15.Bostick, Faith Anderson, Teauna Lampkin, Daija Lewis, Talaya Igbinoghene, Hope FR-1 JR-3SR-4FR-1South FloridaMiss StateTennessee TechFIUBethune-Cookman742.19 841.654 736.562 4441.749 238.9441
34.22.31.44.39.Lewis, Talaya Gilbert, Faith Bostick, Faith Lueders, Hannah Hyman, Megan FR-1FR-1SO-2 SR-4AlabamaUABAlabamaAdidasSouthern Miss.42.214 341.85 DNF 854.5481 42.214
35.46.9.20.45.Lee, JaTorria Harris, Pleasant Harris, Pleasant Gilbert, Faith Jones, Kirstin FR-1SO-2SR-4 SO-2SamfordSamfordJackson StateAlabamaMiss State242.328 639.6582 44.5269 540.9797 041.0569
36.3.7.33.10.Davila, Shaneylix Pinckney, Kaliece Dirks, SamanthaJones, Kirstin Gibson, Terneka SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1South FloridaBelizeSouthern Miss.Miss StateTennessee Tech6942.526 6942.526 142.8701 7938.11 041.0569
37.28.2.6.29.Bishop, Chanel Bostick, Faith Pinckney, Kaliece Harris, Pleasant Anderson, Teauna FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Tennessee TechTennessee TechTennessee TechUABMiss State42.8798 238.9441 DNF 939.59 854.5481
38.11.44.46.1.Page, Kolumbia Nix, Erin Mack, Myra Charles, Destiny Stewart, DariaSO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Jackson StateAdidasTennessee TechLipscombMiss State142.8701 5143.09 240.61 736.562 139.487
39.2.22.32.2.Pinckney, Kaliece Eckford, Jayda Clark, Tamara Harris , San'toria Gay, Ma'asaSO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4 Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanAuburnLipscombTennessee Tech5143.09 DNF 140.9449 39.4479 139.487
40.45.31.29.27.Henderson, Syncere Bostick, Faith Eckford, Jayda Bostick, Faith Gibson, Terneka FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3 Jackson StateSouthern Miss.AuburnSouth FloridaSamford4243.104 141.135 6440.82 344.047 40.6142
41.11.27.47.36.Anderson, Teauna Farquharson, GabrielleColbert, Tylar Colbert, Tylar Farquharson, GabrielleJR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4Tennessee TechSouth FloridaLouisiana TechUABAlabama43.49 638.111 7040.76 39.4479 736.562
42.26.35.34.7.Harris, Pleasant Watson, Jada Gay, Ma'asaMack, Myra Bishop, Chanel FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1Louisiana TechSamfordAuburnBethune-CookmanJackson State344.047 344.047 7938.11 0241.0787 140.9449
43. 8.38.24.Nix, Erin Harris , San'toria Pinckney, Kaliece Clark, Kaylen Lewis, Talaya SR-4 SR-4SO-2FR-1Georgia StateSamfordAuburnLipscombJackson State44.5269 39.788 4441.749 39.61 40.3715
44.22.41.31.7.Hyman, Megan Lewis, Talaya Mack, Myra Crumble, Areyanna Davila, Shaneylix SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3LipscombEmpire athleticsAdidasLouisiana TechUAB2246.142 4441.749 40.6142 7040.76 37.8684
45.18.6.11.43.Stewart, DariaLee, JaTorria Massey, Tyra Page, Kolumbia Charles, Destiny  FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Louisiana TechTennessee TechFIUAlabamaAuburn6647.3257 6942.526 742.19 939.59 6647.3257
46.9.42.43.7.Crumble, Areyanna Massey, Tyra Schmalz, Lyric Igbinoghene, Hope Bostick, Faith FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1Tennessee TechLipscombLipscombSouth FloridaUAB249.413 6647.3257 238.9441 540.9797 40.7477
47.14.15.40.15.Waugh, Ernestina Clark, Tamara Davila, Shaneylix Crumble, Areyanna Henderson, Syncere FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Jackson StateBelizeAlabamaAlabamaJackson State854.5481 841.654 6440.82 42.8798 39.61
 9.1.34.40.Massey, Tyra Gibson, Terneka Clark, Kaylen Morris , Cathrina Lampkin, Daija SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3AuburnAuburnAlabamaAuburnSouth FloridaDNF 142.8701 238.9441 4939.47 854.5481
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Clark, Tamara Lampkin, Daija JR-3 AlabamaAdidas636.5675638.94
3.4.Beard, JessicaLampkin, Daija  JR-3AdidasAdidas38.115638.94
4.1.Lampkin, Daija Clark, Tamara JR-3JR-3AlabamaAlabama38.119738.11
6.4.Gordan-Powell, ChrisannLampkin, Daija  JR-3AdidasAlabama5638.9438.1197
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.5.Baker, D'Jai Dirks, SamanthaSR-4 AlabamaEmpire athletics8637.86613840.3751
5.9.Eckford, Jayda Eckford, Jayda SO-2 Ole MissAlabama038.2139.48
9.10.Dirks, SamanthaDirks, Samantha  BelizeOle Miss39.483840.3751
10.15.Farquharson, GabrielleBaker, D'Jai  SO-2Empire athleticsBethune-Cookman3939.5972038.21
15.2.Irvin, Sierra Eckford, Jayda SR-4 Bethune-CookmanBelize3840.37513840.3751
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
42.7.11.Harris, Pleasant Charles, Destiny Harris, Pleasant FR-1FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechAuburnSouthern Miss.1141.0701139.441139.44
11.11.7.Varnell, Savi'a Jones, Kirstin Harris, Pleasant FR-1FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechOle MissSouthern Miss.0244.04739.6176941.058
42.23.23.Jones, Kirstin Varnell, Savi'a Harris, Pleasant JR-3FR-1FR-1Southern Miss.Southern Miss.Auburn1141.070941.05839.6176
42.24.11.Harris, Pleasant Chandler, Maresha Charles, Destiny FR-1JR-3FR-1Southern Miss.Southern Miss.Ole Miss1141.0701141.07039.6176
42.42.42.Chandler, Maresha Harris, Pleasant Charles, Destiny FR-1FR-1JR-3Louisiana TechLouisiana TechOle Miss0244.0470244.0471139.44
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.14.Mack, Myra Morris , Cathrina SO-2 AuburnLouisiana Tech639.4734639.786
13.13.Colbert, Tylar Mack, Myra SO-2SO-2AuburnJackson State4639.786040.363
14.14.Gilbert, Faith Colbert, Tylar SO-2 Miss StateLouisiana Tech040.3634639.786
16.16.Morris , Cathrina Mack, Myra FR-1SO-2Miss StateAuburn640.615640.615
29.8.Gay, Ma'asaGilbert, Faith  SO-2Louisiana TechAuburn941.8573040.363
38.8.Page, Kolumbia Gay, Ma'asaSO-2SO-2Jackson StateMiss State5542.871640.615
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.18.47.39.26.Petkov, Lisa Shaw, Orianna Shaw, Orianna Petkov, Lisa Shaw, Orianna JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3UABJackson StateOle MissBethune-CookmanJackson State40.74507654.547654.5440.745043.09
26.26.47.39.47.Shaw, Orianna Petkov, Lisa Shaw, Orianna Shaw, Orianna Shaw, Orianna JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Ole MissJackson StateOle MissUABJackson State41.6243.0943.0943.0940.7450
39.26.47.39.26.Pinckney, Kaliece Waugh, Ernestina Pinckney, Kaliece Waugh, Ernestina Shaw, Orianna SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Bethune-CookmanJackson StateJackson StateJackson StateUAB43.0941.627654.547654.5440.7450
47.18.39.18.26.Waugh, Ernestina Petkov, Lisa Petkov, Lisa Waugh, Ernestina Waugh, Ernestina FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Jackson StateBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanJackson StateOle Miss7654.547654.5441.6241.6240.7450
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.33.Lueders, Hannah Schmalz, Lyric JR-3JR-3SamfordFlorida Atlantic39.65442.1948
21.45.Samuels, Vada Schmalz, Lyric SO-2SO-2SamfordSouth Florida7040.9481442.1948
25.21.Francois, Roshelle Bostick, Faith SO-2JR-3Florida AtlanticLouisiana Tech141.13247.320
30.25.Schmalz, Lyric Schmalz, Lyric JR-3SO-2Florida AtlanticSamford341.9460341.9460
33.30.Bostick, Faith Samuels, Vada FR-1JR-3South FloridaSamford442.19487040.9481
45.30.Stewart, DariaStewart, Daria JR-3Louisiana TechFlorida Atlantic247.3207040.9481
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.20.27.22.22.Harris , San'toria Harris , San'toria Tolliver, Ebony Harris , San'toria Harris , San'toria SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Miss StateMiss StateAuburnAuburnUAB40.97390040.822DNF0040.822DNF
34.22.20.22.34.Harris , San'toria Tolliver, Ebony Lewis, Talaya Tolliver, Ebony Harris , San'toria FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1AuburnUABAuburnAuburnAlabama41.65540.973940.97390040.82241.655
27.27.34.20. Lewis, Talaya Igbinoghene, Hope Lewis, Talaya Harris , San'toria Harris , San'toria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AuburnAuburnMiss StateAlabamaAlabama0040.82241.65541.6550040.82242.2136
34.34. 22.20.Igbinoghene, Hope Lewis, Talaya Igbinoghene, Hope Massey, Tyra Lewis, Talaya FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1UABAlabamaUABMiss StateAlabamaDNF42.2136DNF42.213640.9739
34. 22. 22.Massey, Tyra Massey, Tyra Massey, Tyra Tolliver, Ebony Lewis, Talaya FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1AuburnAuburnAuburnAuburnMiss State40.9739DNFDNF41.65540.9739
300 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.31.17.31.36.Lee, JaTorria Anderson, Hanna Shaw, Alexus Davila, Shaneylix Lee, JaTorria SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2South FloridaSouth FloridaGeorgia StateGeorgia StateLipscomb6842.3247642.044740.617642.04477642.0447
35.31.31.36.36.Lee, JaTorria Davila, Shaneylix Anderson, Hanna Lee, JaTorria Anderson, Hanna SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4South FloridaGeorgia StateLipscombSouth FloridaGeorgia State40.617642.04477642.0447442.5240.61
35.36.35.17.17.Davila, Shaneylix Davila, Shaneylix Lee, JaTorria Anderson, Hanna Shaw, Alexus SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Georgia StateLipscombSamfordGeorgia StateSouth Florida40.617642.04476842.32440.61442.52
17.35.36.31.35.Shaw, Alexus Lee, JaTorria Davila, Shaneylix Lee, JaTorria Lee, JaTorria FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SamfordGeorgia StateSouth FloridaSamfordSamford7642.044740.61442.52442.52442.52
300 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.28.28.40.41.Anderson, Teauna Watson, Jada Anderson, Teauna Crumble, Areyanna Crumble, Areyanna FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Georgia StateGeorgia StateTennessee TechTennessee TechGeorgia State49.4110041.74749.4110041.74749.411
44.37.28.40.46.Bishop, Chanel Bishop, Chanel Crumble, Areyanna Henderson, Syncere Watson, Jada JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Jackson StateTennessee TechLipscombJackson StateGeorgia State0041.74742.876843.10846.1442.8768
37.40.28.28.40.Anderson, Teauna Henderson, Syncere Anderson, Teauna Watson, Jada Anderson, Teauna FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Tennessee TechJackson StateTennessee TechTennessee TechLipscomb43.10843.10842.8768543.4943.108
46.41.46.46.41.Henderson, Syncere Anderson, Teauna Anderson, Teauna Watson, Jada Watson, Jada SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1LipscombTennessee TechLipscombTennessee TechGeorgia State42.8768543.4946.1446.1449.411
40.44.40.44.37.Crumble, Areyanna Hyman, Megan Bishop, Chanel Crumble, Areyanna Henderson, Syncere SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LipscombLipscombJackson StateTennessee TechJackson State0041.74746.1446.1449.41149.411
40.46.40.46.41.Bishop, Chanel Crumble, Areyanna Anderson, Teauna Crumble, Areyanna Bishop, Chanel JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Tennessee TechTennessee TechJackson StateLipscombJackson State42.876849.4110041.74742.876846.14
300 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
32.19.19.19.Gibson, Terneka Gibson, Terneka Clark, Kaylen Gibson, Terneka SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Georgia StateFIUFIUGeorgia State42.113740.7640.7640.76
43.32.32.32.Nix, Erin Clark, Kaylen Gibson, Terneka Nix, Erin SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4FIUFIUFIUGeorgia State044.5242.1137044.5240.76
43.43.32.19.Gibson, Terneka Nix, Erin Nix, Erin Clark, Kaylen SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Georgia StateGeorgia StateGeorgia StateFIU42.1137044.52044.52044.52

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Scott, GabbyBrown, Bryana  JR-3Puerto RicoSamford7:01:14.381 26:01:27.02
2.24.Milani, Sydney Harris, Taylor SO-2JR-3AlabamaTennessee Tech53:01:15.64 1:21.0038
3.21.Dietrich, Jennifer Marlin, Sanaa JR-3FR-1AuburnMeridian CC1:16.36 8:01:28.213
4.20.Green, Karri Woods, Searra JR-3SO-2UABTennessee Tech10:01:16.706 43:01:24.8640
5.22.Branch, JadaJemison, Jabriana  SR-4Louisiana TechGeorgia State56:01:17.78 26:01:27.02
6.26.Harris, Taylor Tate, Ceirra SO-2JR-3Southern Miss.Samford1:18.202 56:01:23.09
7.15.Martin, Katie Hanson, Imani SO-2 Miss StateGeorgia State1:18.613 43:01:24.8640
8.28.Woods, Searra Beverly, Tiara JR-3SO-2Florida AtlanticJackson State0:01:18.899 1:27.846
9.13.Tate, Ceirra Edmundson, Taylor JR-3SR-4Tennessee TechSouthern Miss.24:01:20.055 56:01:17.78
10.10.Taylor, Aireanna Watson, Kayla SR-4 Southern Miss.Auburn1:20.80 3:01:32.049
11.29.Jones , Azalia Conner, Jordan JR-3JR-3Jackson StateLouisiana Tech1:21.0038 1:28.2938
12.11.Dumar, Amanda Torres, Kalista JR-3JR-3SamfordTennessee Tech1:21.556 1:31.69
13.2.Edmundson, Taylor Martin, Katie SO-2SR-4LipscombLouisiana Tech1:22.6553 1:26.811
14.20.Jemison, Jabriana Branch, JadaFR-1SO-2UABMiss State56:01:23.09 43:01:24.8640
15.14.Hanson, Imani Richardson, Athena SO-2FR-1UABBethune-Cookman1:23.2942 3:01:32.049
16.20.Akili, Anya Hutchinson, Morgan SO-2SO-2Tennessee TechFlorida Atlantic49:01:23.56 26:01:27.02
17.14.Kirkland, Kendall Jones , Azalia FR-1SO-2Florida AtlanticMeridian CC43:01:24.8640 1:25.2635
18.17.Hutchinson, Morgan Dietrich, Jennifer SO-2JR-3SamfordPuerto Rico1:25.2676 1:20.80
19.13.Conner, Jordan Richardson, Athena FR-1FR-1Meridian CCTennessee Tech1:25.2635 1:21.556
20.17.Brown, Brianna Edmundson, Taylor FR-1 Louisiana TechFlorida Atlantic1:26.811 1:28.2938
21.21.Nix, Erin Branch, JadaSR-4SO-2Georgia StateJackson State26:01:27.02 1:18.202
22.29.Quinn, Versha Conner, Jordan JR-3JR-3Florida AtlanticLouisiana Tech1:27.846 7:01:14.381
23.15.Torres, Kalista Richardson, Athena SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanSamford8:01:28.213 0:01:18.899
24.8.Watson, Kayla Dietrich, Jennifer FR-1SO-2Louisiana TechAlabama1:28.2938 1:23.2942
25.14.Beverly, Tiara Milani, Sydney SO-2SR-4Jackson StateSouthern Miss.2:01:29.012 1:18.613
26.19.Marlin, Sanaa Akili, Anya FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanTennessee Tech28:01:30.264 1:20.80
27.29.Richardson, Athena Milani, Sydney FR-1FR-1Jackson StateUAB1:31.69 56:01:17.78
28.2.Tammaoui, Annisa Jones , Azalia FR-1SO-2South FloridaJackson State3:01:32.049 1:18.202
29.23.Brown, Bryana Conner, Jordan FR-1SR-4Tennessee TechSamford29:01:37.9184 1:23.2942
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.9.9.Scott, GabbyTate, Ceirra Akili, Anya  SO-2SO-2Puerto RicoAlabamaAlabama12:01:14.3810:01:23.56811:20.05
2.2.16.Milani, Sydney Scott, GabbyScott, GabbySO-2JR-3 AlabamaAlabamaTennessee Tech12:01:15.6440:01:23.56811:20.05
9.2.1.Tate, Ceirra Scott, GabbyScott, GabbyJR-3JR-3SO-2Tennessee TechTennessee TechTennessee Tech1:20.0512:01:14.3811:20.05
16.2.9.Akili, Anya Akili, Anya Milani, Sydney SO-2SO-2JR-3Tennessee TechAlabamaTennessee Tech0:01:23.56811:20.0512:01:14.381
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.3.11.Green, Karri Dietrich, Jennifer Green, Karri JR-3JR-3JR-3Florida AtlanticAuburnUAB56:01:16.3656:01:16.3634:01:18.89
11.4.19.Jones , Azalia Green, Karri Jones , Azalia JR-3JR-3FR-1Meridian CCUABJackson State34:01:18.891:16.701:25.261
19.8.19.Green, Karri Woods, Searra Conner, Jordan JR-3JR-3JR-3Meridian CCFlorida AtlanticMeridian CC1:16.7034:01:18.891:16.70
19.11.8.Woods, Searra Jones , Azalia Woods, Searra JR-3JR-3JR-3Florida AtlanticJackson StateJackson State34:01:18.891:21.00521:25.261
4.19.8.Green, Karri Conner, Jordan Conner, Jordan JR-3FR-1JR-3Meridian CCMeridian CCMeridian CC1:21.00521:25.2611:25.261
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.15.Jemison, Jabriana Watson, Kayla FR-1FR-1UABUAB1:23.09722:01:29.01
15.14.Hanson, Imani Watson, Kayla SO-2FR-1UABTennessee Tech59:01:23.293755:01:24.86
17.24.Kirkland, Kendall Kirkland, Kendall FR-1FR-1Florida AtlanticUAB55:01:24.8655:01:24.86
24.24.Watson, Kayla Beverly, Tiara FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechTennessee Tech1:28.29255:01:24.86
25.14.Beverly, Tiara Brown, Bryana SO-2FR-1Jackson StateUAB22:01:29.0122:01:29.01
29.24.Brown, Bryana Brown, Bryana FR-1FR-1Tennessee TechUAB1:37.9171:28.292
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.7.10.7.Martin, Katie Martin, Katie Edmundson, Taylor Quinn, Versha SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Miss StateMiss StateLipscombMiss State1:18.6141:20.80071:18.6141:20.8007
10.13.22.10.Taylor, Aireanna Edmundson, Taylor Martin, Katie Taylor, Aireanna SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern Miss.Florida AtlanticMiss StateLipscomb1:20.80078:01:22.651:20.80078:01:22.65
13.22.13.7.Edmundson, Taylor Edmundson, Taylor Martin, Katie Edmundson, Taylor SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2LipscombMiss StateFlorida AtlanticMiss State8:01:22.651:27.841:20.80071:18.614
22.13.10.10.Quinn, Versha Taylor, Aireanna Edmundson, Taylor Edmundson, Taylor JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Florida AtlanticSouthern Miss.Miss StateSouthern Miss.1:27.841:27.848:01:22.651:20.8007
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.23.Dumar, Amanda Richardson, Athena JR-3JR-3SamfordSamford1:21.552556:01:25.263
18.27.Hutchinson, Morgan Brown, Brianna SO-2SR-4SamfordBethune-Cookman56:01:25.26322:01:31.69
20.12.Brown, Brianna Brown, Brianna FR-1JR-3Louisiana TechJackson State16:01:26.81816:01:26.818
23.20.Torres, Kalista Brown, Brianna SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanJackson State1:28.2156:01:25.263
27.12.Richardson, Athena Richardson, Athena FR-1JR-3Jackson StateLouisiana Tech22:01:31.691:21.5525
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.21.21.5.26.26.Branch, JadaNix, Erin Harris, Taylor Harris, Taylor Nix, Erin Nix, Erin  FR-1 FR-1FR-1SO-2Louisiana TechSouth FloridaBethune-CookmanGeorgia StateSouthern Miss.Southern Miss.2:01:17.7841:32.0431:32.0431:30.2682:01:17.78426:01:18.202
6.26.6.6.21.5.Harris, Taylor Branch, JadaBranch, JadaNix, Erin Branch, JadaTammaoui, Annisa SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Southern Miss.Georgia StateSouth FloridaGeorgia StateBethune-CookmanSouthern Miss.26:01:18.20226:01:18.2021:30.26826:01:18.2021:32.04354:01:27.02
21.26.6.5.6.28.Nix, Erin Branch, JadaMarlin, Sanaa Harris, Taylor Harris, Taylor Tammaoui, Annisa SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Georgia StateGeorgia StateLouisiana TechBethune-CookmanLouisiana TechLouisiana Tech54:01:27.021:32.0431:32.0431:32.0431:30.26854:01:27.02
26.28.28.5.5.6.Marlin, Sanaa Branch, JadaTammaoui, Annisa Nix, Erin Marlin, Sanaa Branch, JadaFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanSouth FloridaLouisiana TechGeorgia StateLouisiana Tech1:30.2681:30.2682:01:17.7842:01:17.7841:32.0432:01:17.784
28.5.5.26.26.6.Tammaoui, Annisa Nix, Erin Nix, Erin Harris, Taylor Marlin, Sanaa Branch, JadaFR-1FR-1FR-1   South FloridaSouthern Miss.Southern Miss.Georgia StateSouthern Miss.Southern Miss.1:32.0431:30.26826:01:18.2021:32.04354:01:27.0226:01:18.202

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Wasser, Anne-Catherine Edwards, MakaylaSR-4SO-2Florida AtlanticJackson State1:34.767 34:01:45.186
2.23.Lewis, Marielle Noethlich, Savannah SR-4SeniorUABMiss State53:01:35.6306 40:01:53.53
3.10.Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Deicmane, Daira SeniorSO-2Pro Form SportsJackson State30:01:36.0888 9:01:52.261
4.3.Pickens , Destini Nelson, Allie FR-1SO-2Miss StateJackson State1:36.79 1:38.91
5.24.Nichols, Sharddonay Walker-Fletcher, Ayana FR-1SR-4Miss StateSouth Florida35:01:37.548 35:01:37.548
6.14.Glatz, Toni Bazile, Shenica JR-3FR-1Ole MissSouth Florida30:01:37.69 1:36.79
7.4.Wilkins, Alex Quinonez, Tatyana FR-1SeniorAlabamaJackson State1:38.42 0:01:39.436
8.11.Noethlich, Savannah Wilkins, Alex SO-2SO-2AlabamaMiss State1:38.91 1:38.42
9.22.Nelson, Allie Noethlich, Savannah SO-2JR-3SamfordFIU52:01:38.978 1:45.3497
10.22.Deicmane, Daira Brugere, Alexa SO-2SR-4FIUUAB0:01:39.436 34:01:45.186
11.17.Bazile, Shenica Nichols, Sharddonay SR-4FR-1South FloridaSouth Florida1:40.3244 52:01:38.978
12.18.Fairley, Destiny Phillips, Tricia JR-3 South FloridaSamford33:01:40.50 1:42.858
13.10.Butterfield, Brooke Noethlich, Savannah SR-4JR-3Florida AtlanticTennessee Tech39:01:40.9827 40:01:53.53
14.4.Fabri, Maya Fairley, Destiny JR-3SO-2South FloridaUAB1:42.3289 30:01:36.0888
15.1.Hayes, Taylor Toney, Jordan JR-3FR-1Jackson StateOle Miss1:42.858 53:01:52.2961
16.22.Brugere, Alexa Montiel, Bianca SO-2JR-3Tennessee TechUAB1:43.2131 1:45.3497
17.13.Quinonez, Tatyana Edwards, MakaylaSO-2FR-1Jackson StateAlabama34:01:45.186 1:43.2131
18.15.Lubeskie, Kristin Hayes, Taylor SO-2SeniorSouth FloridaJackson State1:45.3497 9:01:52.261
19.16.Phillips, Tricia Zachary, Jazulin FR-1SR-4Jackson StateUAB1:45.863 1:40.3244
20.1.Ford, Shaley Fabri, Maya FR-1SR-4Louisiana TechMiss State1:49.540 1:43.2131
21.14.Edwards, MakaylaBazile, Shenica   Louisiana TechOle Miss9:01:52.261 33:01:40.50
22.2.Toney, Jordan Hayes, Taylor SO-2JR-3Tennessee TechFIU53:01:52.2961 30:01:36.0888
23.15.Montiel, Bianca Bazile, Shenica FR-1SO-2Southern Miss.Pro Form Sports40:01:53.53 1:38.42
24.23.Zachary, Jazulin Hayes, Taylor FR-1FR-1Tennessee TechFIU57:01:57.2281 0:01:39.436
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.5.3.5.23.Montiel, Bianca Montiel, Bianca Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Nichols, Sharddonay Montiel, Bianca FR-1SeniorSeniorSO-2FR-1Southern Miss.Ole MissPro Form SportsPro Form SportsMiss State1:38.917846:01:37.6928:01:36.083146:01:37.691:38.9178
5.3.5.3.6.Glatz, Toni Glatz, Toni Nichols, Sharddonay Noethlich, Savannah Nichols, Sharddonay JR-3SeniorFR-1SeniorSeniorOle MissMiss StateMiss StateAlabamaAlabama1:53.53591:53.53591:37.54628:01:36.08311:37.546
23.5.6.23.5.Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Glatz, Toni Noethlich, Savannah Walker-Fletcher, Ayana FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorPro Form SportsOle MissOle MissMiss StateOle Miss1:53.535928:01:36.083146:01:37.691:37.5461:53.5359
6.6.8.23.6.Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Nichols, Sharddonay Noethlich, Savannah Noethlich, Savannah Montiel, Bianca SeniorSeniorSO-2SeniorFR-1Pro Form SportsOle MissAlabamaMiss StatePro Form Sports1:53.535928:01:36.08311:38.917828:01:36.083146:01:37.69
5.6.23.23.6.Walker-Fletcher, Ayana Glatz, Toni Montiel, Bianca Montiel, Bianca Noethlich, Savannah FR-1SeniorFR-1FR-1FR-1Miss StateMiss StateSouthern Miss.Pro Form SportsMiss State28:01:36.08311:53.53591:53.535928:01:36.083146:01:37.69
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.7.4.Lewis, Marielle Wilkins, Alex Nelson, Allie SR-4SR-4FR-1UABTennessee TechSamford13:01:35.63513:01:35.6351:52.298
4.9.2.Pickens , Destini Toney, Jordan Toney, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2Miss StateTennessee TechUAB1:36.79713:01:35.6351:52.298
7.7.9.Wilkins, Alex Wilkins, Alex Toney, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2AlabamaUABTennessee Tech26:01:38.4291:52.29826:01:38.429
9.9.7.Nelson, Allie Wilkins, Alex Wilkins, Alex SO-2FR-1FR-1SamfordTennessee TechAlabama20:01:38.9701:36.79720:01:38.970
22.7.4.Toney, Jordan Wilkins, Alex Wilkins, Alex SO-2SO-2FR-1Tennessee TechUABAlabama1:52.2981:36.7971:52.298
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Wasser, Anne-Catherine Deicmane, Daira SR-4SO-2Florida AtlanticFlorida Atlantic20:01:34.7621:01:39.43
10.13.Deicmane, Daira Butterfield, Brooke SO-2SR-4FIUFlorida Atlantic21:01:39.4321:01:39.43
13.1.Butterfield, Brooke Butterfield, Brooke SR-4SR-4Florida AtlanticFlorida Atlantic1:40.986420:01:34.76
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.11.11.19.24.Phillips, Tricia Bazile, Shenica Quinonez, Tatyana Fabri, Maya Brugere, Alexa JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1South FloridaSouth FloridaSouth FloridaTennessee TechSouth Florida1:42.321:40.3281:40.3281:45.1891:42.32
19.14.17.11.24.Phillips, Tricia Fabri, Maya Bazile, Shenica Quinonez, Tatyana Phillips, Tricia SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Jackson StateSouth FloridaJackson StateTennessee TechSouth Florida34:01:57.22371:42.3215:01:45.8634:01:57.22371:45.189
24.16.19.16.16.Fabri, Maya Brugere, Alexa Quinonez, Tatyana Zachary, Jazulin Brugere, Alexa FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Tennessee TechTennessee TechJackson StateSouth FloridaSouth Florida1:43.2181:43.2181:42.321:40.3281:43.218
11.17.17.19.19.Quinonez, Tatyana Quinonez, Tatyana Bazile, Shenica Zachary, Jazulin Fabri, Maya JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Jackson StateJackson StateTennessee TechSouth FloridaSouth Florida1:45.1891:45.1891:40.32834:01:57.223715:01:45.86
17.19.14.16.19.Bazile, Shenica Phillips, Tricia Brugere, Alexa Bazile, Shenica Fabri, Maya FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Tennessee TechJackson StateTennessee TechSouth FloridaSouth Florida15:01:45.8615:01:45.8615:01:45.861:45.1891:43.218
24.24.17.11.14.Phillips, Tricia Zachary, Jazulin Bazile, Shenica Phillips, Tricia Bazile, Shenica FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4South FloridaTennessee TechSouth FloridaJackson StateJackson State34:01:57.223734:01:57.22371:40.3281:45.1891:43.218
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.12.Fairley, Destiny Edwards, MakaylaJR-3SO-2South FloridaSouth Florida1:40.5034:01:49.5440
15.21.Hayes, Taylor Ford, Shaley JR-3JR-3Jackson StateLouisiana Tech1:42.855234:01:49.5440
18.12.Lubeskie, Kristin Edwards, MakaylaSO-2JR-3South FloridaJackson State1:45.34911:45.3491
20.20.Ford, Shaley Fairley, Destiny FR-1FR-1Louisiana TechLouisiana Tech34:01:49.544033:01:52.26
21.12.Edwards, MakaylaEdwards, Makayla FR-1Louisiana TechLouisiana Tech33:01:52.261:40.50

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.24.18.26.Szpott, Sandra McMillon, Savannah Tyynismaa, Amaris McMillon, Savannah Brooks, Caroline JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Southern Miss.Southern Miss.Southern Miss.Southern Miss.Alabama2:52.732 35:02:58.3174 35:02:58.3174 2:59.1409 59:02:59.102
2.22.14.20.4.Mallory, Shian Hayes, Taylor Brooks, Caroline McGee, Regen Granier, Lindsey SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SamfordLouisiana TechJackson StateUABUAB2:57.318 3:13.3901 3:47.499 3:34.072 3:03.4478
3.2.7.13.5.Russell, Sylvia Ridle, RaShaunda Strozier, Katie Evans, Bethan Weir, Alexandra SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Miss StateJackson StateSouth FloridaAlabamaUAB2:57.7858 3:13.3901 6:03:13.64 2:59.1409 3:01.46
4.8.23.19.7.McGee, Regen Allmark, Annie Abalos Cervera, Alicia Evans, Bethan Allmark, Annie SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Southern Miss.AlabamaAlabamaJackson StateUAB2:58.204 2:59.7957 3:13.3901 21:03:00.96 52:03:03.7937
5.11.23.21.9.Tyynismaa, Amaris Granier, Lindsey Tyynismaa, Amaris Mallory, Shian Szpott, Sandra FR-1 FR-1JR-3FR-1AlabamaFIUSouthern Miss.AlabamaAuburn35:02:58.3174 3:47.499 35:02:58.3174 2:59.7957 35:02:58.3174
6.6.21.21.12.Reed, Jami Brooks, Caroline Saunders, Rikita Mayers, Mackenzie Granier, Lindsey FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4AlabamaMiss StateAlabamaLouisiana TechAuburn59:02:59.102 2:59.7478 3:09.333 3:09.333 3:02.27
7.11.17.13.4.Jonsson, Mikaela Mayers, Mackenzie Mallory, Shian Pacer, Sarah Gebretsadik, Rahel SR-4  FR-1SR-4Florida AtlanticSouth FloridaJackson StateSamfordSamford2:59.1409 21:03:00.96 2:59.7957 3:05.100 2:59.7478
8.11.3.13.6.De La Pena Garibay, Silvia Reed, Jami Evans, Bethan De La Pena Garibay, Silvia Mallory, Shian FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Miss StateUABAlabamaMiss StateUAB2:59.7478 59:02:59.102 3:34.072 3:13.3901 2:58.204
9.23.24.6.26.Melcherts, Ashley McMillon, Savannah Pacer, Sarah Weir, Alexandra Ridle, RaShaunda JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Miss StateSouthern Miss.AlabamaSouth FloridaSouth Florida2:59.7957 3:20.74 3:47.499 59:02:59.102 3:13.3901
10.16.16.11.15.Martinez, Serena Granier, Lindsey Weir, Alexandra Schelp, Riley Brooks, Caroline SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4UABAlabamaFlorida AtlanticMiss StateSouthern Miss.21:03:00.96 21:03:00.96 2:57.318 59:02:59.102 3:20.74
11.15.4.16.8.Weir, Alexandra Pacer, Sarah Weir, Alexandra Szpott, Sandra Brooks, Caroline FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2South FloridaSouth FloridaAlabamaAlabamaSouthern Miss.28:03:01.03 3:09.333 21:03:00.96 21:03:00.96 59:02:59.102
12.10.13.6.22.McMillon, Savannah Abalos Cervera, Alicia Granier, Lindsey Jonsson, Mikaela Pacer, Sarah JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Southern Miss.AlabamaAuburnUABAlabama3:01.46 2:57.7858 2:59.7957 25:03:07.42 28:03:01.03
13.16.9.8.23.Strozier, Katie Reed, Jami Tyynismaa, Amaris Saunders, Rikita Strozier, Katie FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SamfordSamfordAlabamaMiss StateSamford3:02.27 3:20.74 35:02:58.3174 2:52.732 2:59.7478
14.1.26.18.21.Gebretsadik, Rahel Hayes, Taylor Martinez, Serena McMillon, Savannah Gebretsadik, Rahel JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FIUMiss StateMiss StateSamfordJackson State3:03.4478 3:20.74 52:03:03.7937 21:03:00.96 59:02:59.102
15.24.9.18.23.Schelp, Riley Hayes, Taylor Granier, Lindsey Abalos Cervera, Alicia Melcherts, Ashley SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4AlabamaJackson StateUABAlabamaAlabama52:03:03.7937 28:03:01.03 2:59.7957 3:31.280 3:01.46
16.1.4.25.8.Evans, Bethan Szpott, Sandra Weir, Alexandra Ridle, RaShaunda McMillon, Savannah JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1UABLouisiana TechMiss StateAuburnAlabama3:05.100 18:03:11.42 3:02.27 7:03:13.800 25:03:07.42
17.10.7.11.24.Abalos Cervera, Alicia Pacer, Sarah Schelp, Riley McGee, Regen Martinez, Serena FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4UABAlabamaUABFIUFIU25:03:07.42 25:03:07.42 2:57.7858 52:03:03.7937 6:03:13.64
18.9.11.2.18.Brooks, Caroline Gebretsadik, Rahel Evans, Bethan Strozier, Katie Mallory, Shian SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4AlabamaUABSouth FloridaAlabamaFlorida Atlantic3:09.333 3:09.333 2:57.318 7:03:13.800 3:47.499
19.15.5.5.11.Allmark, Annie Abalos Cervera, Alicia Brooks, Caroline Granier, Lindsey Ridle, RaShaunda JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4South FloridaAlabamaFIUUABUAB18:03:11.42 3:02.27 3:09.333 2:58.204 2:58.204
20.1.16.18.26.Mayers, Mackenzie Hayes, Taylor Evans, Bethan Reed, Jami Pacer, Sarah SR-4JR-3JR-3  FIUFlorida AtlanticFIUFIUAlabama3:13.3901 59:02:59.102 52:03:03.7937 3:13.3901 18:03:11.42
21.10.1.15.26.Hayes, Taylor Gebretsadik, Rahel Weir, Alexandra Hayes, Taylor Melcherts, Ashley JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Jackson StateSouth FloridaUABAlabamaFlorida Atlantic6:03:13.64 3:34.072 59:02:59.102 52:03:03.7937 2:52.732
22.2.20.21.11.Pacer, Sarah Melcherts, Ashley Russell, Sylvia Pacer, Sarah De La Pena Garibay, Silvia FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1AuburnSouth FloridaUABSouth FloridaAuburn7:03:13.800 3:34.072 18:03:11.42 52:03:03.7937 3:47.499
23.7.20.12.10.Ezell, CallieTyynismaa, Amaris Mayers, Mackenzie Melcherts, Ashley Gebretsadik, Rahel  JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Louisiana TechFIUMiss StateMiss StateFIU3:20.74 2:59.1409 25:03:07.42 59:02:59.102 6:03:13.64
24.7.6.21.19.Granier, Lindsey Allmark, Annie Weir, Alexandra Gebretsadik, Rahel Martinez, Serena SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4AuburnMiss StateFIUJackson StateAuburn3:31.280 3:01.46 28:03:01.03 3:13.3901 2:57.7858
25.1.12.3.14.Saunders, Rikita Schelp, Riley Reed, Jami Weir, Alexandra De La Pena Garibay, Silvia JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Jackson StateSouthern Miss.South FloridaMiss StateAuburn3:34.072 6:03:13.64 3:05.100 3:47.499 3:34.072
26.14.25.14.14.Ridle, RaShaunda De La Pena Garibay, Silvia Szpott, Sandra Pacer, Sarah Pacer, Sarah SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Jackson StateMiss StateMiss StateUABUAB3:47.499 6:03:13.64 21:03:00.96 52:03:03.7937 2:52.732
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.2.5.Szpott, Sandra De La Pena Garibay, Silvia Reed, Jami Reed, Jami JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Southern Miss.AlabamaSamfordMiss State11:02:52.7333:02.277412:02:57.7811:02:52.733
2.2.8.6.Mallory, Shian Martinez, Serena Mallory, Shian Strozier, Katie SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SamfordMiss StateMiss StateSamford54:02:57.3112:02:57.7811:02:52.7332:59.7412
3.13.2.13.Russell, Sylvia Tyynismaa, Amaris Martinez, Serena Martinez, Serena SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Miss StateAlabamaSamfordMiss State12:02:57.782:58.3103:02.27742:59.7412
5.9.5.2.Tyynismaa, Amaris De La Pena Garibay, Silvia Strozier, Katie De La Pena Garibay, Silvia FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1AlabamaUABSamfordAlabama2:58.3102:59.74123:00.962:58.310
6.13.13.13.Reed, Jami Tyynismaa, Amaris De La Pena Garibay, Silvia Martinez, Serena FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AlabamaMiss StateMiss StateSouthern Miss.2:59.102:59.74122:59.74122:59.7984
8.13.1.6.De La Pena Garibay, Silvia Russell, Sylvia Strozier, Katie Szpott, Sandra FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Miss StateSamfordSouthern Miss.Samford2:59.741211:02:52.7333:02.27743:02.2774
9.1.3.9.Melcherts, Ashley Reed, Jami Tyynismaa, Amaris De La Pena Garibay, Silvia JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Miss StateMiss StateAlabamaMiss State2:59.798412:02:57.782:59.102:59.7984
10.1.13.5.Martinez, Serena Szpott, Sandra Strozier, Katie Strozier, Katie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UABUABMiss StateSouthern Miss.3:00.9654:02:57.313:00.9611:02:52.733
13.5.9.1.Strozier, Katie Martinez, Serena Strozier, Katie De La Pena Garibay, Silvia FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SamfordSamfordSamfordUAB3:02.27742:59.79842:58.3102:59.7984
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.17.16.4.15.Gebretsadik, Rahel Evans, Bethan McMillon, Savannah McGee, Regen Abalos Cervera, Alicia SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Southern Miss.Southern Miss.AlabamaSouthern Miss.Alabama3:01.4616:03:01.034832:03:05.1042:58.203:09.33
18.11.7.7.7.Brooks, Caroline Schelp, Riley Brooks, Caroline Jonsson, Mikaela Abalos Cervera, Alicia FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3UABAlabamaFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticSouthern Miss.32:03:05.1042:59.14320:03:03.44102:59.1432:59.143
4.18.15.11.14.Weir, Alexandra Weir, Alexandra McMillon, Savannah Weir, Alexandra Jonsson, Mikaela JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UABAlabamaUABSouth FloridaAlabama2:59.14320:03:03.44103:09.3316:03:01.034816:03:01.0348
16.15.7.12.16.Schelp, Riley Abalos Cervera, Alicia Gebretsadik, Rahel McMillon, Savannah Weir, Alexandra JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UABSouth FloridaSouthern Miss.Southern Miss.FIU20:03:03.441031:03:07.42943:01.463:01.463:09.33
16.15.11.14.7.Abalos Cervera, Alicia Evans, Bethan Gebretsadik, Rahel Gebretsadik, Rahel Gebretsadik, Rahel JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3AlabamaUABSouthern Miss.FIUAlabama32:03:05.1042:59.14316:03:01.034820:03:03.441020:03:03.4410
18.16.14.15.4.Brooks, Caroline Jonsson, Mikaela Schelp, Riley Schelp, Riley Brooks, Caroline JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3AlabamaSouth FloridaUABAlabamaSouthern Miss.31:03:07.429420:03:03.441013:03:03.794113:03:03.794113:03:03.7941
14.17.15.16.12.Brooks, Caroline Schelp, Riley Evans, Bethan Evans, Bethan McMillon, Savannah JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4UABUABSouthern Miss.UABFIU13:03:03.794120:03:03.441032:03:05.10432:03:05.1042:59.143
12.15.14.17.15.Jonsson, Mikaela Weir, Alexandra Jonsson, Mikaela Abalos Cervera, Alicia Brooks, Caroline SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Florida AtlanticAlabamaUABUABUAB3:09.3316:03:01.034831:03:07.429431:03:07.429431:03:07.4294
17.4.7.18.16.Abalos Cervera, Alicia McMillon, Savannah McMillon, Savannah Brooks, Caroline Abalos Cervera, Alicia FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2AlabamaUABFlorida AtlanticAlabamaUAB32:03:05.1043:01.4632:03:05.1043:09.332:59.143
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
25.19.26.21.Mayers, Mackenzie Allmark, Annie Granier, Lindsey Hayes, Taylor  JR-3SR-4JR-3AuburnSouth FloridaJackson StateJackson State26:03:20.74583:11.4236:03:13.643:13.80
24.20.19.24.Allmark, Annie Mayers, Mackenzie Allmark, Annie Mayers, Mackenzie FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Jackson StateFIUAuburnAuburn3:47.49643:13.39226:03:20.745843:03:34.079
20.21.20.26.Saunders, Rikita Hayes, Taylor Ridle, RaShaunda Mayers, Mackenzie JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FIUJackson StateFIUJackson State17:03:31.28936:03:13.6417:03:31.2893:13.392
25.22.20.26.Granier, Lindsey Pacer, Sarah Saunders, Rikita Saunders, Rikita JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Jackson StateAuburnJackson StateFIU3:47.49643:13.8043:03:34.07943:03:34.079
19.23.20.24.Mayers, Mackenzie Ezell, CalliePacer, Sarah Mayers, Mackenzie FR-1 JR-3SO-2AuburnLouisiana TechAuburnJackson State43:03:34.07926:03:20.74583:11.423:13.80
24.24.25.19.Granier, Lindsey Granier, Lindsey Ezell, CallieSaunders, Rikita SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FIUAuburnJackson StateAuburn3:13.8017:03:31.28917:03:31.28917:03:31.289
19.25.21.26.Mayers, Mackenzie Saunders, Rikita Hayes, Taylor Hayes, Taylor SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Jackson StateJackson StateJackson StateJackson State3:13.8043:03:34.07936:03:13.643:13.80
25.26.21.24.Ridle, RaShaunda Ridle, RaShaunda Allmark, Annie Mayers, Mackenzie  SR-4SO-2SO-2FIUJackson StateAuburnAuburn26:03:20.74583:47.49643:47.49643:13.392

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.6.1.17.18.Wright, Haley Weems, Ava Hogue, McKenzie Traxler, Ylva Brackin, Lauren SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SamfordMiss StateSamfordSamfordAlabama38:05:18.93 50:05:09.3873 21:05:07.140 22:05:43.5910 12:05:25.2369
22.1.2.21.21.Traxler, Ylva Traxler, Ylva Traxler, Ylva Tucker, Emma Gelderblom, Sherilene JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1AlabamaFIUOle MissLouisiana TechSamford5:10.13 22:05:43.5910 50:05:09.3873 12:05:25.2369 45:05:19.823
1.1.3.11.8.Schwab, Savannah Mihalis, Morgan Tracht, Cate Letting, Nancy Mihalis, Morgan SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Miss StateBethune-CookmanOle MissAlabamaMiss State41:05:46.13 34:05:11.274 5:10.13 34:05:11.274 21:05:07.140
14.4.4.11.7.Gebarzewska, Monika Wright, Haley Weems, Ava Patton, Megan Bloom, Hannah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AlabamaLouisiana TechMiss StateAlabamaAlabama6:07.22 47:06:03.4246 5:11.022 5:28.666 5:10.13
9.11.5.19.10.May, Lina Brackin, Lauren Gebarzewska, Monika McMillon , Sarah McMillon , Sarah FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SamfordUABSouthern Miss.Ole MissBethune-Cookman5:11.7963 5:21.1120 34:05:11.274 6:07.22 38:05:18.93
8.9.6.6.12.Schwab, Savannah Gelderblom, Sherilene McMillon , Sarah Patton, Megan Woods, Audrey JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Southern Miss.FIUSouthern Miss.Southern Miss.Southern Miss.47:06:03.4246 5:21.1120 25:05:11.780 5:12.66 5:23.882
21.12.7.5.16.Brackin, Lauren Gebarzewska, Monika Wright, Haley Weems, Ava McMillon , Sarah JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Miss StateMiss StateAlabamaAlabamaFIU6:14.333 47:06:03.4246 5:11.7963 45:05:19.823 5:24.6855
19.19.8.11.5.May, Lina Woods, Audrey May, Lina Schwab, Savannah Weems, Ava JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Bethune-CookmanAlabamaSouthern Miss.Southern Miss.Alabama5:21.1120 5:21.1120 5:12.66 45:05:19.823 47:06:03.4246
11.17.9.22.5.Wright, Haley Wright, Haley Patton, Megan Letting, Nancy Hogue, McKenzie SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1UABFIUAlabamaUABLouisiana Tech45:05:19.823 41:05:46.13 56:05:15.0816 5:23.882 5:28.666
10.13.10.4.21.Tracht, Cate Da Silva, Anais Killian, RileyPatton, Megan Weems, Ava FR-1SR-4 FR-1FR-1UABMiss StateLouisiana TechSouthern Miss.UAB5:21.1120 6:14.333 38:05:18.93 5:23.882 6:14.333
22.13.11.21.11.Tracht, Cate Weems, Ava Tucker, Emma Black, Natalie Tracht, Cate SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SamfordAlabamaMiss StateFIUMiss State56:05:15.0816 56:05:15.0816 45:05:19.823 5:11.7963 6:14.333
13.4.12.18.14.Letting, Nancy Traxler, Ylva Brackin, Lauren Wright, Haley Mihalis, Morgan JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FIUBethune-CookmanAlabamaFIUAlabama21:05:07.140 5:12.66 5:21.1120 25:05:11.780 47:06:03.4246
21.8.13.2.17.May, Lina McMillon , Sarah Da Silva, Anais Black, Natalie Brown, Bernita FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Tennessee TechBethune-CookmanFIUMiss StateUAB45:05:19.823 5:21.1120 5:23.882 6:07.22 5:11.7963
1.1.14.9.14.Brown, Bernita Schwab, Savannah Letting, Nancy Bloom, Hannah Gebarzewska, Monika JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Tennessee TechMiss StateTennessee TechAlabamaUAB12:05:25.2369 38:05:18.93 5:24.6855 6:14.333 50:05:09.3873
19.20.15.13.8.Hogue, McKenzie McMillon , Sarah Gelderblom, Sherilene Letting, Nancy Woods, Audrey SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Louisiana TechMiss StateFIUAlabamaAlabama56:05:15.0816 41:05:46.13 12:05:25.2369 5:28.666 34:05:11.274
9.13.16.16.19.Tracht, Cate Wright, Haley Schwab, Savannah Bloom, Hannah Brown, Bernita  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FIUBethune-CookmanMiss StateSamfordAlabama5:21.1120 5:21.1120 5:28.666 5:21.1120 21:05:07.140
9.7.17.9.20.Brackin, Lauren Hogue, McKenzie Bloom, Hannah May, Lina Wright, Haley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Tennessee TechSamfordUABSamfordBethune-Cookman6:14.333 45:05:19.823 55:05:36.13 22:05:43.5910 5:11.7963
5.13.18.19.14.Da Silva, Anais Traxler, Ylva Mihalis, Morgan Weems, Ava Gill, Brittany FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4UABSouthern Miss.UABSamfordFIU34:05:11.274 5:11.7963 22:05:43.5910 56:05:15.0816 12:05:25.2369
16.22.19.7.1.Mihalis, Morgan Da Silva, Anais Woods, Audrey Killian, RileyHogue, McKenzie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UABLouisiana TechSamfordOle MissMiss State56:05:15.0816 5:23.882 41:05:46.13 38:05:18.93 6:14.333
10.12.20.1.12.May, Lina Tucker, Emma Brown, Bernita Wright, Haley McMillon , Sarah JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1AlabamaUABBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanUAB34:05:11.274 41:05:46.13 47:06:03.4246 6:07.22 55:05:36.13
17.15.21.10.4.Gill, Brittany Hogue, McKenzie Black, Natalie Killian, RileyMihalis, Morgan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Southern Miss.SamfordUABOle MissSamford5:12.66 38:05:18.93 6:07.22 22:05:43.5910 50:05:09.3873
14.19.22.20.10.Gill, Brittany Tucker, Emma Gill, Brittany Tracht, Cate Gill, Brittany FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3UABBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanTennessee Tech50:05:09.3873 5:28.666 6:14.333 55:05:36.13 5:24.6855
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Hogue, McKenzie Patton, Megan FR-1FR-1SamfordTennessee Tech8:05:07.14355:25.23
2.9.Traxler, Ylva McMillon , Sarah SO-2FR-1Ole MissAlabama5:09.38533:05:15.0820
3.1.Tracht, Cate Brackin, Lauren FR-1FR-1Ole MissAlabama44:05:10.13919:05:11.024
4.7.Weems, Ava Gebarzewska, Monika FR-1FR-1Miss StateFIU19:05:11.02410:05:11.277
5.4.Gebarzewska, Monika Weems, Ava SR-4FR-1Southern Miss.Alabama10:05:11.27744:05:10.139
6.4.McMillon , Sarah Tracht, Cate JR-3FR-1Southern Miss.Southern Miss.0:05:11.785:21.113
7.2.Wright, Haley Tracht, Cate JR-3SO-2AlabamaAlabama5:11.79945:21.113
9.7.Patton, Megan Weems, Ava FR-1FR-1AlabamaSouthern Miss.33:05:15.08208:05:07.1435
12.2.Brackin, Lauren Patton, Megan FR-1SR-4AlabamaAlabama5:21.11319:05:11.024
14.7.Letting, Nancy Letting, Nancy FR-1FR-1Tennessee TechMiss State5:24.6833:05:15.0820
15.7.Gelderblom, Sherilene Gebarzewska, Monika SR-4JR-3FIUAlabama5:25.235:09.385
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.22.8.13.Brown, Bernita Brown, Bernita May, Lina Black, Natalie JR-3 SO-2FR-1UABUABSouthern Miss.Louisiana Tech40:06:14.334138:05:46.13635:12.6675:43.59
19.16.10.18.Black, Natalie Tucker, Emma Killian, RileyBlack, Natalie SR-4  JR-3Southern Miss.UABLouisiana TechBethune-Cookman35:05:19.8239:06:03.4225:18.93939:06:03.422
11.8.11.21.Bloom, Hannah May, Lina Tucker, Emma Gill, Brittany SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FIUBethune-CookmanMiss StateUAB11:06:07.225:28.6635:05:19.825:18.939
13.13.13.17.Bloom, Hannah Bloom, Hannah Da Silva, Anais Bloom, Hannah FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Louisiana TechFIUFIUMiss State39:06:03.42214:05:36.13025:05:23.88340:06:14.3341
16.20.16.8.May, Lina Da Silva, Anais Schwab, Savannah Da Silva, Anais SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UABSamfordMiss StateUAB5:28.6625:05:23.8835:28.665:18.939
18.22.17.11.Da Silva, Anais Killian, RileyBloom, Hannah May, Lina SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1UABSouthern Miss.UABSouthern Miss.25:05:23.8835:18.93914:05:36.13011:06:07.22
8.11.18.19.Woods, Audrey Mihalis, Morgan Mihalis, Morgan May, Lina JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanUABBethune-Cookman25:05:23.88311:06:07.225:43.5914:05:36.130
8.10.19.10.Woods, Audrey Brown, Bernita Woods, Audrey Killian, RileySO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UABUABSamfordUAB14:05:36.13011:06:07.2238:05:46.136340:06:14.3341
17.21.20.16.Killian, RileySchwab, Savannah Brown, Bernita Black, Natalie FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4UABMiss StateBethune-CookmanSamford11:06:07.2214:05:36.13039:06:03.4225:28.66
18.21.21.18.Mihalis, Morgan Mihalis, Morgan Black, Natalie Mihalis, Morgan FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3UABBethune-CookmanUABSouthern Miss.11:06:07.2238:05:46.136311:06:07.2235:05:19.82
20.8.22.19.Mihalis, Morgan Bloom, Hannah Gill, Brittany Bloom, Hannah SR-4 SR-4JR-3Louisiana TechUABBethune-CookmanUAB5:28.6639:06:03.42240:06:14.334140:06:14.3341

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Strozier, Mary Grace Nelson, Allie JR-3JR-3SamfordMiss State4:09:58.244 10:26.59
2.12.Lyle, Veronica Peterson, Stephanie SR-4SR-4SamfordUAB10:01.805 10:01.805
3.17.Harto, Theresa Kling, Haley SR-4JR-3Southern Miss.Southern Miss.10:07.052 10:53.4517
4.8.Kappeler, Madlen Strozier, Mary Grace FR-1FR-1Florida AtlanticLipscomb51:10:15.983 50:11:06.398
5.15.Robinson, Lauren Peterson, Stephanie FR-1SO-2UABLipscomb10:17.51 46:10:53.1937
6.11.Kling, Haley Harto, Theresa JR-3SO-2LipscombSamford10:26.59 10:26.59
7.11.Peterson, Stephanie Lyle, Veronica JR-3SR-4Miss StateSamford22:10:28.9240 19:12:25.4044
8.1.Biggar, Lindsey Kappeler, Madlen SO-2FR-1SamfordSamford10:32.046 7:10:41.12
9.19.Steely, Sydney Strozier, Mary Grace FR-1SO-2Miss StateSamford10:33.4070 22:10:28.9240
10.16.Thompson, Laura Witherspoon, Eliza SO-2SO-2UABLipscomb10:36.73 11:11.82
11.9.Moody, Maddie Witherspoon, Eliza FR-1SR-4LipscombSamford7:10:41.12 4:09:58.244
12.16.Johnson, Britney Peterson, Stephanie SO-2SR-4UABAlabama15:10:46.7085 DNF
13.7.Beal, Carlin Witherspoon, Eliza FR-1SO-2Southern Miss.Jackson State46:10:53.1937 46:10:53.1937
14.9.Marriott, Lindsey Biggar, Lindsey SO-2FR-1LipscombMiss State10:53.4517 10:26.59
15.4.Marsh, Shannon Robinson, Lauren JR-3SR-4AlabamaTennessee Tech10:56.59 10:36.73
16.16.Huntington, Anna Lyle, Veronica JR-3SO-2SamfordLipscomb11:04.8417 10:01.805
17.6.Witherspoon, Eliza Biggar, Lindsey JR-3FR-1AlabamaLipscomb50:11:06.398 10:01.805
18.21.Terp, Kristy Robinson, Lauren SR-4JR-3Miss StateJackson State11:11.82 7:12:51.65
19.15.Sawe, Rahab Terp, Kristy FR-1FR-1Tennessee TechLipscomb41:11:14.988 15:10:46.7085
20.20.Chebet, Mercy Marriott, Lindsey JR-3SO-2Jackson StateFlorida Atlantic39:11:32.338 10:33.4070
21.20.Rutto, Carolyne Rutto, Carolyne JR-3JR-3Jackson StateJackson State19:12:25.4044 19:12:25.4044
22.9.Watts, Madeline Johnson, Britney SO-2FR-1Tennessee TechSamford7:12:51.65 11:04.8417
 4.Nelson, Allie Rutto, Carolyne SO-2FR-1SamfordTennessee TechDNF 15:10:46.7085
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Strozier, Mary Grace Strozier, Mary Grace JR-3FR-1SamfordSouthern Miss.9:58.2410:01.8047
2.15.Lyle, Veronica Marsh, Shannon SR-4SR-4SamfordTennessee Tech10:01.804710:07.05
3.2.Harto, Theresa Strozier, Mary Grace SR-4SO-2Southern Miss.Southern Miss.10:07.0511:14.98
4.15.Kappeler, Madlen Thompson, Laura FR-1JR-3Florida AtlanticTennessee Tech50:10:15.98548:10:36.73
5.2.Robinson, Lauren Marsh, Shannon FR-1FR-1UABUAB10:17.5111:14.98
10.3.Thompson, Laura Lyle, Veronica SO-2JR-3UABUAB48:10:36.7310:07.05
12.19.Johnson, Britney Harto, Theresa SO-2SO-2UABAlabama36:10:46.7010:17.51
15.10.Marsh, Shannon Sawe, Rahab JR-3FR-1AlabamaFlorida Atlantic33:10:56.59910:01.8047
19.19.Sawe, Rahab Johnson, Britney FR-1FR-1Tennessee TechFlorida Atlantic11:14.9836:10:46.70
 10.Nelson, Allie Marsh, Shannon SO-2FR-1SamfordUABDNF10:01.8047
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Kling, Haley Marriott, Lindsey JR-3FR-1LipscombAlabama24:10:26.59416:11:32.332
7.20.Peterson, Stephanie Beal, Carlin JR-3JR-3Miss StateAlabama27:10:28.923124:10:26.5941
8.21.Biggar, Lindsey Kling, Haley SO-2SO-2SamfordTennessee Tech10:32.04211:11.8289
9.22.Steely, Sydney Huntington, Anna FR-1JR-3Miss StateMiss State47:10:33.4012:25.408
11.8.Moody, Maddie Moody, Maddie FR-1FR-1LipscombLipscomb10:41.121410:41.1214
13.22.Beal, Carlin Kling, Haley FR-1SO-2Southern Miss.Miss State10:53.19710:32.042
14.6.Marriott, Lindsey Moody, Maddie SO-2JR-3LipscombMiss State14:10:53.457211:04.8402
16.11.Huntington, Anna Moody, Maddie JR-3SO-2SamfordSamford11:04.84026:11:32.332
17.6.Witherspoon, Eliza Huntington, Anna JR-3FR-1AlabamaTennessee Tech40:11:06.39611:04.8402
18.18.Terp, Kristy Terp, Kristy SR-4FR-1Miss StateTennessee Tech11:11.828910:53.197
20.21.Chebet, Mercy Peterson, Stephanie JR-3JR-3Jackson StateMiss State6:11:32.33224:10:26.5941
21.16.Rutto, Carolyne Chebet, Mercy JR-3SO-2Jackson StateJackson State12:25.40810:32.042
22.6.Watts, Madeline Biggar, Lindsey SO-2SO-2Tennessee TechSamford12:51.658210:32.042

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.1.3.1.Macon, Lauren Macon, Lauren Sharp, Morgan Sharp, Morgan Sharp, Morgan Hill, Alexis FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticTennessee Tech19:14.698 35:19:02.9113 35:19:02.9113 35:19:02.9113 12:19:51.897 35:19:02.9113
1.2.2.3.4.1.Chepkemboi, Sharon Sharp, Morgan Chepkemboi, Sharon Chepkemboi, Sharon Sharp, Morgan Sharp, Morgan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Florida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticTennessee TechFlorida Atlantic19:14.698 19:14.698 20:12.834 35:19:02.9113 20:12.834 19:14.698
3.3.3.2.4.2.Chepkemboi, Sharon Hill, Alexis Macon, Lauren Hill, Alexis Hill, Alexis Sharp, Morgan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Florida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida Atlantic35:19:02.9113 12:19:51.897 35:19:02.9113 35:19:02.9113 35:19:02.9113 12:19:51.897
1.4.4.2.3.4.Hill, Alexis Chepkemboi, Sharon Hill, Alexis Hill, Alexis Hill, Alexis Chepkemboi, Sharon FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Florida AtlanticTennessee TechTennessee TechFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticFlorida Atlantic35:19:02.9113 20:12.834 19:14.698 19:14.698 12:19:51.897 12:19:51.897

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
18.1.21.Brooks, Kieshonna Brooks, Kieshonna Morrison, Quamecha SO-2SR-4SR-4South FloridaOle MissSouthern Miss.179.094 8.5423 59.1895
15.2.8.McCarrell, Keira Jordan, Natosha Horn, Kyla SO-2SR-4JR-3UABAuburnFlorida Atlantic179.094 448.6922 98.8341
19.3.21.Myers, Marquasha Shaw, Alexus Jordan, Natosha JR-3SR-4SO-2UABGeorgia StateSouthern Miss.59.1895 28.749 319.26
16.4.14.Woodberry, Alexandra Janic, Adriana Woodberry, Alexandra JR-3SR-4SO-2Florida AtlanticSouth FloridaMiss State9.08 8.5887 98.8341
8.5.22.Janic, Adriana Schmalz, Lyric Morris , Cathrina SR-4JR-3FR-1UnattachedFlorida AtlanticBethune-Cookman368.9589 8.71 9.05
22.6.2.Morris , Cathrina Collins, Gabrielle Morrison, Quamecha SO-2SR-4JR-3AuburnBethune-CookmanGeorgia State59.1895 8.841 319.26
22.7.9.Holland, Corliss Morris , Cathrina Alexander, Riley SO-2FR-1FR-1UABMiss StateAuburn9.11 68.797 98.8341
21.8.8.Lyvers, Karen Whitfield, Najah Morrison, Quamecha SR-4SR-4SO-2South FloridaBethune-CookmanFlorida Atlantic269.2750 38.801 368.9589
19.9.7.Horn, Kyla Myers, Marquasha Braswell, Jordyn FR-1SO-2SR-4Georgia StateSouthern Miss.South Florida39.280 278.819 618.919
7.10.12.Jordan, Natosha Poe, Asia Brooks, Kieshonna SO-2SO-2SR-4Bethune-CookmanMiss StateFlorida Atlantic38.801 98.8341 9.3262
1.11.18.Sills, Makiyah Morrison, Quamecha Whitfield, Najah FR-1 FR-1South FloridaUnattachedMiss State28.749 618.919 319.26
1.12.4.Morris , Cathrina Sills, Makiyah Holland, Corliss SR-4FR-1SO-2SamfordUABSamford269.2750 368.9589 68.797
16.13.19.Poe, Asia Alexander, Riley Harper, Simone SO-2FR-1 Bethune-CookmanSamfordMiss State9.11 9.05 39.280
3.14.6.Morris , Cathrina Horn, Kyla Hines, Erin SO-2SR-4SR-4AuburnUABBethune-Cookman28.749 99.0722 9.3262
5.15.4.Ederra, Miren Harper, Simone Alexander, Riley SR-4SO-2SR-4Florida AtlanticGeorgia StateAuburn9.3262 9.08 368.9589
1.16.8.Janic, Adriana Shaw, Rene Janic, Adriana SR-4JR-3SR-4SamfordFlorida AtlanticOle Miss9.3262 179.094 8.71
2.17.1.Holland, Corliss McCarrell, Keira Myers, Marquasha SR-4JR-3 South FloridaAuburnSamford8.5887 9.11 269.2750
14.18.17.Harper, Simone Holland, Corliss Myers, Marquasha FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedFIUSouth Florida618.919 29.1291 98.8341
8.19.18.Shaw, Rene Hines, Erin Lyvers, Karen SR-4SR-4FR-1UnattachedSamfordSouth Florida8.5423 59.1895 179.094
9.20.3.Braswell, Jordyn Ederra, Miren Braswell, Jordyn SO-2FR-1SR-4South FloridaUABBethune-Cookman39.280 319.26 368.9589
13.21.14.Harper, Simone Woodberry, Alexandra Ederra, Miren SR-4SO-2SO-2Miss StateMiss StateSamford269.2750 269.2750 319.26
13.22.16.Alexander, Riley Lyvers, Karen Alexander, Riley SO-2SO-2FR-1Georgia StateSouth FloridaSouthern Miss.39.280 39.280 9.05
3.23.13.Holland, Corliss Braswell, Jordyn Morris , Cathrina FR-1SO-2JR-3Florida AtlanticGeorgia StateOle Miss8.5423 9.3262 28.749
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.13.3.14.Horn, Kyla Collins, Gabrielle Shaw, Alexus Shaw, Alexus Holland, Corliss SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanSamfordAuburnGeorgia StateFIU228.74559.079.1294228.7459.1294
18.19.6.6.6.McCarrell, Keira Hines, Erin Hines, Erin Collins, Gabrielle Hines, Erin FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Georgia StateFIUFIUBethune-CookmanAuburn228.74559.07228.7458.84659.1110
18.13.19.13.6.McCarrell, Keira Collins, Gabrielle Collins, Gabrielle Alexander, Riley McCarrell, Keira SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethune-CookmanSamfordSamfordSamfordUAB8.84659.111059.0779.0579.05
3.19.6.14.13.Collins, Gabrielle Alexander, Riley Horn, Kyla Horn, Kyla McCarrell, Keira FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SamfordGeorgia StateUABUABUAB8.8459.0779.1859.0779.05
17.19.13.17.19.Shaw, Alexus Shaw, Alexus Hines, Erin McCarrell, Keira Holland, Corliss JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SamfordGeorgia StateAuburnAuburnGeorgia State59.078.848.84659.111079.05
14.3.13.18.3.Alexander, Riley Collins, Gabrielle Hines, Erin Holland, Corliss Hines, Erin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4FIUSamfordGeorgia StateFIUSamford8.8479.059.12949.1294228.745
17.19.17.19.17.Collins, Gabrielle Collins, Gabrielle Shaw, Alexus Hines, Erin Hines, Erin FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4AuburnBethune-CookmanFIUSamfordUAB79.189.12949.129479.1879.18
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.8.2.21.21.5.Whitfield, Najah Jordan, Natosha Jordan, Natosha Jordan, Natosha Jordan, Natosha Morris , Cathrina SR-4 SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Miss StateBethune-CookmanAuburnUnattachedBethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman518.715518.71588.6906419.098.9108.801
8.21.5.16.11.16.Whitfield, Najah Jordan, Natosha Schmalz, Lyric Woodberry, Alexandra Jordan, Natosha Morrison, Quamecha SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3 Miss StateMiss StateFlorida AtlanticUnattachedMiss StateMiss State8.910419.09518.715688.8180688.81808.910
2.21.7.21.9.21.Shaw, Rene Woodberry, Alexandra Morris , Cathrina Myers, Marquasha Myers, Marquasha Jordan, Natosha FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3Southern Miss.Florida AtlanticMiss StateFlorida AtlanticSouthern Miss.Miss State8.794518.7158.79488.690688.6906419.09
16.2.8.8.11.9.Myers, Marquasha Jordan, Natosha Whitfield, Najah Morrison, Quamecha Woodberry, Alexandra Morris , Cathrina SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Miss StateUnattachedBethune-CookmanAuburnMiss StateAuburn8.801688.81808.801518.71588.6906419.09
11.9.9.16.9.7.Schmalz, Lyric Whitfield, Najah Myers, Marquasha Jordan, Natosha Shaw, Rene Shaw, Rene SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedUnattachedSouthern Miss.Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanUnattached9.2708.910688.81808.801688.81808.794
8.8.11.16.5.11.Myers, Marquasha Shaw, Rene Morrison, Quamecha Myers, Marquasha Shaw, Rene Whitfield, Najah JR-3SO-2 FR-1FR-1JR-3AuburnBethune-CookmanUnattachedMiss StateMiss StateMiss State518.7158.7948.910518.7158.7948.910
11.2.16.21.9.2.Jordan, Natosha Myers, Marquasha Shaw, Rene Schmalz, Lyric Whitfield, Najah Shaw, Rene SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanFlorida AtlanticUnattachedMiss StateUnattached419.098.801419.09419.09419.0988.6906
5.2.21.11.11.5.Shaw, Rene Myers, Marquasha Woodberry, Alexandra Whitfield, Najah Woodberry, Alexandra Woodberry, Alexandra SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Miss StateBethune-CookmanMiss StateFlorida AtlanticFlorida AtlanticUnattached8.794688.81809.270688.81809.270688.8180
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.1.22.Janic, Adriana Brooks, Kieshonna Harper, Simone SO-2SR-4SO-2Georgia StateOle MissSouth Florida18.838.5436569.3206
20.4.23.Harper, Simone Janic, Adriana Janic, Adriana FR-1SR-4SO-2South FloridaSouth FloridaUAB8.58708.5870789.261
4.10.1.Poe, Asia Poe, Asia Sills, Makiyah FR-1SO-2SO-2Georgia StateMiss StateUAB18.8318.838.5436
1.12.15.Janic, Adriana Sills, Makiyah Braswell, Jordyn SO-2FR-1SO-2South FloridaUABSouth Florida8.58708.954779.2814
10.15.15.Poe, Asia Harper, Simone Poe, Asia FR-1SO-2FR-1UABGeorgia StateMiss State569.320689.088.5436
10.20.22.Braswell, Jordyn Ederra, Miren Janic, Adriana SO-2FR-1FR-1Miss StateUABGeorgia State789.261789.2618.5436
15.22.20.Janic, Adriana Lyvers, Karen Brooks, Kieshonna SR-4SO-2SR-4Miss StateSouth FloridaUAB89.08779.2814789.261
23.23.12.Sills, Makiyah Braswell, Jordyn Brooks, Kieshonna FR-1SO-2SR-4South FloridaGeorgia StateGeorgia State8.5870569.32068.5870

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.21.Sills, Makiyah Lyvers, Karen FR-1SR-4UABBethune-Cookman458.7499 49.886
2.30.Poe, Asia Braswell, Jordyn SO-2SO-2Miss StateFIU968.9221 9.1963
3.30.Collins, Gabrielle Henderson, Syncere SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman8.999 9.4566
4. Alexander, Riley Shaw, Thea FR-1SR-4SamfordUAB89.02 29.109
5.29.Braswell, Jordyn Fuller, Zaria SO-2FR-1Georgia StateFIU959.088 8.966
6.17.Shaw, Rene McElhaney, Aislinn JR-3FR-1Florida AtlanticUAB9.31 8.966
7.1.Whitfield, Najah Ebanks, Samantha SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanSamford8.966 110.2972
8.33.Horn, Kyla Edmundson, Taylor SR-4FR-1UABFlorida Atlantic99.0130 10.1453
9.20.Myers, Marquasha Kirkwood, Madison SO-2FR-1Southern Miss.Ole Miss9.04 9.71
10. Harper, Simone Huff, Caroline SO-2SO-2Georgia StateMiss State29.109 9.31
11.16.Morris , Cathrina Declet, Fabiola FR-1SO-2Miss StateSouth Florida9.1185 79.7675
12.9.Lyvers, Karen Shaw, Rene SO-2FR-1South FloridaUAB659.314 9.7082
13.17.Holland, Corliss Sills, Makiyah FR-1FR-1FIUBethune-Cookman79.148 29.109
14.12.Hines, Erin Braswell, Jordyn SR-4SO-2SamfordSamford289.151 9.31
15.34.Woodberry, Alexandra Lyvers, Karen SO-2SO-2Miss StateUAB9.1963 79.148
16.23.Ederra, Miren Ebanks, Samantha FR-1SO-2UABSamford9.2373 059.554
17.10.Dumar, Amanda Braswell, Jordyn JR-3SO-2SamfordFIU869.377 79.7675
18.16.Ivory, Ashleigh Crumble, Areyanna SO-2SO-2UABUAB469.3796 959.088
19.25.Sherrod, Kierra Ebanks, Samantha SO-2SO-2Jackson StateSouth Florida9.4227 458.7499
20.16.Sharpe, Jennifer Holland, Corliss SR-4FR-1UABSouth Florida9.4566 9.04
21.13.Ebanks, Samantha Lyvers, Karen SR-4SR-4FIUUAB9.5418 968.9221
22.34.Shaw, Thea Shaw, Thea SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanSouthern Miss.059.554 10.1453
23.22.Huff, Caroline Hines, Erin SO-2SO-2SamfordUAB209.6638 9.4566
24.7.Van Aken, Sara Poe, Asia FR-1JR-3Ole MissUAB9.7082 79.7675
25.35.McElhaney, Aislinn Torres, Kalista FR-1SO-2LipscombGeorgia State9.71 968.9221
26.12.Henderson, Syncere Sills, Makiyah FR-1SR-4Jackson StateFIU339.725 DNF
27.23.Edmundson, Taylor Van Aken, Sara SO-2FR-1LipscombTennessee Tech79.7675 29.109
28.8.Torres, Kalista Poe, Asia SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-Cookman529.817 9.04
29.6.Declet, Fabiola Declet, Fabiola FR-1FR-1FIUUAB49.886 10.1453
30.7.Fuller, Zaria Declet, Fabiola FR-1SO-2South FloridaBethune-Cookman79.888 FS
31.33.Crumble, Areyanna Sherrod, Kierra FR-1FR-1Tennessee TechGeorgia State789.89 289.151
32.1.Hood, Haley Ederra, Miren SR-4SO-2Ole MissSouthern Miss.29.91 059.554
33.1.Turner, Laci Sharpe, Jennifer SO-2SO-2UABJackson State10.1453 110.2972
34.32.Kirkwood, Madison Sharpe, Jennifer SO-2SO-2UABUAB110.2972 458.7499
35.26.Goebel, Meg Whitfield, Najah FR-1SR-4Ole MissUAB10.3426 869.377
 15.Jones, Callie Hood, Haley JR-3FR-1Southern Miss.Southern Miss.FS 339.725
 21.Griffin, Jasmine Whitfield, Najah SO-2FR-1Southern Miss.Jackson StateDNF 9.1185
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.16.Collins, Gabrielle Holland, Corliss SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanFIU88.992799.1459
9.16.Myers, Marquasha Woodberry, Alexandra SO-2SO-2Southern Miss.Southern Miss.249.049.196
13.13.Holland, Corliss Myers, Marquasha FR-1SO-2FIUBethune-Cookman799.1459799.1459
15.9.Woodberry, Alexandra Myers, Marquasha SO-2SO-2Miss StateBethune-Cookman9.19688.992
16.9.Ederra, Miren Woodberry, Alexandra FR-1SR-4UABSouthern Miss.39.239.71
25.13.McElhaney, Aislinn Holland, Corliss FR-1SO-2LipscombUAB9.7188.992
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.30.Shaw, Rene Lyvers, Karen JR-3SO-2Florida AtlanticSouth Florida9.31199.3104
12.12.Lyvers, Karen Edmundson, Taylor SO-2SO-2South FloridaFlorida Atlantic9.31049.3119
27.27.Edmundson, Taylor Lyvers, Karen SO-2SO-2LipscombSouthern Miss.59.766DNF
30. Fuller, Zaria Shaw, Rene FR-1JR-3South FloridaSouth Florida9.8869.3119
 27.Griffin, Jasmine Shaw, Rene SO-2JR-3Southern Miss.Southern Miss.DNF9.3119
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.17.33.1.8.Sills, Makiyah Sills, Makiyah Dumar, Amanda Turner, Laci Sills, Makiyah Horn, Kyla FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2UABSamfordUABSamfordUABUAB6110.149.3796110.149.8158.74159.815
33.33.33.33.8.1.Dumar, Amanda Torres, Kalista Turner, Laci Sills, Makiyah Horn, Kyla Horn, Kyla SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4UABUABBethune-CookmanUABUABUAB9.01239.8156110.149.3799.01239.0123
1.8.28.8.17.17.Torres, Kalista Dumar, Amanda Horn, Kyla Torres, Kalista Dumar, Amanda Turner, Laci SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethune-CookmanUABBethune-CookmanUABSamfordUAB8.74159.01239.01239.01239.3798.7415
8.28.8.1.28.1.Turner, Laci Horn, Kyla Torres, Kalista Dumar, Amanda Torres, Kalista Dumar, Amanda JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Bethune-CookmanUABUABUABBethune-CookmanUAB6110.149.8159.3796110.149.8159.0123
1.1.33.28.33.1.Torres, Kalista Dumar, Amanda Horn, Kyla Turner, Laci Turner, Laci Torres, Kalista SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Bethune-CookmanUABUABBethune-CookmanUABUAB9.01238.74159.3798.74156110.148.7415
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.23.23.5.34.Hines, Erin Morris , Cathrina Braswell, Jordyn Braswell, Jordyn Braswell, Jordyn SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Miss StateSamfordUABGeorgia StateSamford49.086810.29249.086849.08687210.34
5.23.34.11.23.Goebel, Meg Morris , Cathrina Hines, Erin Morris , Cathrina Kirkwood, Madison FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanMiss StateBethune-CookmanMiss StateSamford49.08689.157210.349.11539.15
11.23.11.14.5.Braswell, Jordyn Hines, Erin Shaw, Thea Hines, Erin Morris , Cathrina SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2UABSamfordSamfordSamfordOle Miss9.15929.5582589.669.159.1153
22.14.5.22.22.Morris , Cathrina Braswell, Jordyn Kirkwood, Madison Shaw, Thea Shaw, Thea FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SamfordOle MissMiss StateBethune-CookmanSamford49.086849.0868589.66929.558249.0868
22.23.11.23.23.Huff, Caroline Huff, Caroline Hines, Erin Huff, Caroline Hines, Erin FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Miss StateSamfordMiss StateSamfordUAB929.55829.1153929.5582589.667210.34
14.14.11.34.22.Shaw, Thea Hines, Erin Morris , Cathrina Kirkwood, Madison Huff, Caroline FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SamfordMiss StateGeorgia StateUABSamford929.558210.292