January 11, 2020
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
6.28.1.5.Williams, Jasmine Grell, Katelyn Rowe, Collia Delaney, Chikosia SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Savannah StateTroyNorth GreenvilleJackson State1:08.565 1:06.2624 4056.84 51:01:01.384
1.12.2.17.Andrus, Serenity Van Bibber, Vanessa Irvin, Sierra Nabors, Tymesha SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3HardingBirmingham-SouthernBethune-CookmanJacksonville St.59:01:11.66 DQ 0557.3700 59.7881
3.1.3.35.Beisecker, Emily Andrus, Serenity Andrus, Serenity Andrus, Serenity FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Alcorn StateSouthern IndianaAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville51:01:06.6322 1:06.691 8957.6782 4058.44
12.29.4.22.Johnson, Loren Nabors, Tymesha Szarzynska, Kinga Davila, Shaneylix SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Alabama-HuntsvilleBirmingham-SouthernHardingShorter058.2387 51:01:01.384 58.0003 39:01:01.41
27.7.5.36.Anderson, Hanna Ellis, Javonia Ogba, Precious Smith, Catera FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Birmingham-SouthernShorterTroyAlcorn State1:00.814 39:01:01.41 058.2387 DQ
21.7.6.34.Rowe, Collia Smith, Catera Lane, Kaylee Ellis, Javonia JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2North GreenvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)Southern IndianaSouth Florida1:06.2624 13:01:00.023 4058.44 1:00.5445
30.23.7.11.Delaney, Chikosia Szarzynska, Kinga Lewis, Marielle Custodio, Leandra JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethune-CookmanTroyUABJackson State1:06.691 51:01:06.6322 58.796 1:03.9827
5.32.8.25.Beisecker, Emily Johnson, Loren Sklenska, Edita Irvin, Sierra FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Bethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanTroyTroy39:01:01.823 1:06.2624 4259.05 058.2387
36.7.9.17.Szarzynska, Kinga Szarzynska, Kinga Chambers, Danielle Nabors, Tymesha SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Southern IndianaTroySavannah StateEmory39:01:01.823 1:01.733 59.7881 1:00.324
7.14.10.35.Szarzynska, Kinga Grell, Katelyn Anderson, Hanna Nabors, Tymesha FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Savannah StateAlcorn StateLipscombEmory59:01:11.66 1:00.324 13:01:00.023 5:01:01.9074
20.6.11.1.Williams, Jasmine Ellis, Javonia Jones, Hali Bochard, Kira SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Alabama-HuntsvilleBirmingham-SouthernAlcorn StateAlabama-Huntsville1:00.7177 1:06.348 1:00.324 58.0003
18.22.12.26.Register, Tylynn Bright, Madelyn Matta, Nikki Lane, Kaylee FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Alabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleBethune-Cookman45:01:03.75 39:01:01.41 1:00.5445 58.796
24.22.13.17.Jones , Azalia Bright, Madelyn Smith, Catera Ellis, Javonia FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Jacksonville St.Alcorn StateTroyHarding58.0003 28:01:03.7694 1:00.7177 4058.44
8. 14.1.Custodio, Leandra Wensel, Danielle Custodio, Leandra Williams, Jasmine JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4TroyBethune-CookmanJacksonville St.UAB39:01:01.41 58.796 1:00.7625 1:02.5450
12.22.15.4.Sklenska, Edita Page, Kolumbia Jones , Azalia Bendolph, Kamryn SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Savannah StateSouth FloridaJackson StateBirmingham-Southern51:01:01.384 1:03.7780 1:00.814 28:01:03.7694
10.11.16.1.Lewis, Marielle Matta, Nikki McMillion, Nathalya Wensel, Danielle SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Emmanuel (Ga.)Alabama-HuntsvilleAlcorn StateJackson State1:00.94 59:01:11.66 1:00.94 1:00.94
21.15.17.10.Sklenska, Edita McMillion, Nathalya Beisecker, Emily Nabors, Tymesha FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Jackson StateTroyNorth GreenvilleAlcorn State058.2387 1:00.94 51:01:01.384 39:01:01.823
25.4.18.16.Sklenska, Edita Register, Tylynn Page, Kolumbia Jones, Hali SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Alabama-HuntsvilleShorterJackson StateAlcorn State1:01.733 1:01.733 39:01:01.41 4058.44
13.20.19.28.Register, Tylynn Andrus, Serenity Nabors, Tymesha Cavazos, Byankha SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Jackson StateNorth GreenvilleAlcorn StateTroy1:08.35 1:01.5836 1:01.5836 39:01:01.41
23.30.20.34.Jones, Hali Van Bibber, Vanessa Register, Tylynn Van Bibber, Vanessa FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MontevalloBirmingham-SouthernJacksonville St.Savannah State1:00.7625 58.0003 1:01.733 1:00.5445
23.14.21.5.Bendolph, Kamryn Wensel, Danielle Davila, Shaneylix Johnson, Loren SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Bethune-CookmanJacksonville St.South FloridaEmmanuel (Ga.)0557.3700 4056.84 39:01:01.823 1:05.03
27.2.22.12.Smith, Catera Russell, Jairyn Baisley, Abby Johnson, Loren SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Bethune-CookmanAlcorn StateEmoryJacksonville St.59.7881 1:01.733 5:01:01.9074 4259.05
20.26.23.9.Szarzynska, Kinga Lewis, Marielle Bendolph, Kamryn Chambers, Danielle SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1ShorterShorterBirmingham-SouthernEmory51:01:06.6322 1:02.5450 29:01:02.16 39:01:01.823
7. 24.19.Lewis, Marielle Davila, Shaneylix Bochard, Kira Johnson, Loren SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Alcorn StateAlabama-HuntsvilleMontevalloTroy1:08.35 1:02.5450 1:02.5450 0557.3700
1.26.25.17.Van Bibber, Vanessa Irvin, Sierra Beverly, Tiara Russell, Jairyn FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1HardingTroyJackson StateUAB1:06.691 1:08.565 45:01:03.75 058.2387
4.11.26.13.Delaney, Chikosia James, Uriah Ellis, Javonia Chambers, Danielle JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3North GreenvilleJackson StateSouth FloridaBethune-Cookman4056.84 058.2387 28:01:03.7694 1:00.814
4.12.27.27.Anderson, Hanna Andrus, Serenity James, Uriah Russell, Jairyn FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Savannah StateAlcorn StateJacksonville St.Emmanuel (Ga.)1:02.5450 1:00.5445 1:03.7780 1:02.5450
35.9.28.17.McMillion, Nathalya Marlin, Sanaa Cavazos, Byankha Matta, Nikki SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2EmoryNorth GreenvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)Alabama-Huntsville058.2387 1:00.5445 1:03.9827 1:03.7780
7.23.29.18.Anderson, Hanna Bright, Madelyn Wensel, Danielle Lewis, Marielle SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Jacksonville St.LipscombBirmingham-SouthernJacksonville St.DQ 1:05.03 1:05.03 1:03.7780
 32.30.22.Matta, Nikki Baisley, Abby Bright, Madelyn Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Alabama-HuntsvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)MontevalloSouth Florida1:08.565 1:01.5836 1:06.2624 8957.6782
34.12.31.31.Lewis, Marielle Beisecker, Emily Grell, Katelyn Custodio, Leandra JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern IndianaShorterSouthern IndianaTroy1:02.5450 1:06.2624 1:06.348 1:00.94
5.12.32.10.Jones , Azalia Beisecker, Emily Van Bibber, Vanessa Ogba, Precious FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Jacksonville St.Jackson StateSouthern IndianaAlabama-Huntsville29:01:02.16 1:01.733 51:01:06.6322 28:01:03.7694
18.13.33.35.Bright, Madelyn Custodio, Leandra Johnson, Loren Page, Kolumbia SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LipscombAlcorn StateSouth FloridaSouth FloridaDQ 58.796 1:06.691 58.0003
9.22.34.36.James, Uriah Rowe, Collia Russell, Jairyn Russell, Jairyn FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Savannah StateMontevalloAlabama-HuntsvilleJackson State4056.84 1:02.5450 1:08.35 5:01:01.9074
1.31.35.1.Beverly, Tiara Grell, Katelyn Williams, Jasmine Nabors, Tymesha SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3TroyShorterSavannah StateNorth Greenville1:02.5450 59.7881 1:08.565 1:06.348
6.23.36.35.Register, Tylynn Register, Tylynn Delaney, Chikosia Lewis, Marielle FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Jacksonville St.EmoryShorterAlabama-Huntsville1:03.9827 1:00.5445 59:01:11.66 59:01:11.66
26.14. 15.Davila, Shaneylix Bendolph, Kamryn Marlin, Sanaa Custodio, Leandra SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Jacksonville St.Jackson StateBethune-CookmanTroy8957.6782 29:01:02.16 DQ 1:02.5450
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.McMillion, Nathalya Rowe, Collia Irvin, Sierra SR-4JR-3SR-4TroyNorth GreenvilleNorth Greenville58.2356.84 56.84
1.2.2.Rowe, Collia Irvin, Sierra Irvin, Sierra JR-3SR-4JR-3Alcorn StateBethune-CookmanTroy58.234157.3758.23
5.5.16.Ogba, Precious Ogba, Precious Irvin, Sierra JR-3JR-3JR-3North GreenvilleTroyTroy56.84 58.2356.84
5.16.2.Ogba, Precious McMillion, Nathalya Rowe, Collia JR-3SR-4SR-4TroyAlcorn StateTroy4157.371:00.941:00.94
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.3.6.6.6.Lane, Kaylee Andrus, Serenity Lane, Kaylee Lane, Kaylee Lane, Kaylee FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Southern IndianaAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana57.6757.67458.447657.6757.67
3.6.3.3.6.Lane, Kaylee Lane, Kaylee Andrus, Serenity Lane, Kaylee Lane, Kaylee JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Alabama-HuntsvilleSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville458.4476458.4476458.447657.6757.67
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.19.23.Anderson, Hanna Cavazos, Byankha Anderson, Hanna SO-2FR-1SR-4LipscombEmmanuel (Ga.)Emmanuel (Ga.)53:01:00.02750:01:01.5814:01:02.1600
19.28.10.Nabors, Tymesha Bendolph, Kamryn Nabors, Tymesha SR-4FR-1SO-2Alcorn StateAlcorn StateLipscomb50:01:01.581:03.98753:01:00.027
23.19.23.Bendolph, Kamryn Bendolph, Kamryn Cavazos, Byankha SO-2SR-4SO-2Birmingham-SouthernLipscombAlcorn State14:01:02.16001:03.98753:01:00.027
28.28.19.Cavazos, Byankha Nabors, Tymesha Bendolph, Kamryn FR-1SO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Birmingham-SouthernEmmanuel (Ga.)1:03.98750:01:01.581:03.987
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.14.14.Lewis, Marielle Custodio, Leandra Lewis, Marielle SR-4JR-3JR-3UABJackson StateUAB58.792758:01:00.3258.7927
8.9.9.Sklenska, Edita Custodio, Leandra Custodio, Leandra SO-2SO-2SO-2TroyJacksonville St.Savannah State59.0577659.78059.0577
9.8.15.Chambers, Danielle Sklenska, Edita Chambers, Danielle SO-2SO-2SO-2Savannah StateTroySavannah State659.78058:01:00.32659.780
11.9.11.Jones, Hali Jones, Hali Sklenska, Edita JR-3SO-2SO-2Alcorn StateTroyJacksonville St.58:01:00.323:01:00.76558.7927
14.14.11.Custodio, Leandra Jones, Hali Jones , Azalia SO-2SR-4SO-2Jacksonville St.UABTroy3:01:00.76558.7927659.780
15.15.11.Jones , Azalia Jones , Azalia Lewis, Marielle JR-3SO-2JR-3Jackson StateJacksonville St.Savannah State1:00.813:01:00.76559.0577
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.12.4.12.Szarzynska, Kinga Smith, Catera Matta, Nikki Page, Kolumbia JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2HardingNorth GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleJackson State58.00858.0081:00.5421:00.542
12.18.18.4.Matta, Nikki Smith, Catera Szarzynska, Kinga Beisecker, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Alabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleTroyTroy1:00.54216:01:01.38616:01:01.38616:01:01.386
13.12.17.13.Smith, Catera Beisecker, Emily Matta, Nikki Szarzynska, Kinga SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1TroyNorth GreenvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleTroy1:00.71243:01:01.4111:00.71216:01:01.386
17.18.17.18.Beisecker, Emily Matta, Nikki Szarzynska, Kinga Szarzynska, Kinga SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleTroyJackson State16:01:01.3861:00.71216:01:01.3861:00.712
18.13.4.4.Page, Kolumbia Smith, Catera Page, Kolumbia Matta, Nikki SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Jackson StateNorth GreenvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleJackson State43:01:01.41158.00858.00858.008
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 34. 24.34.32.Marlin, Sanaa Van Bibber, Vanessa Bochard, Kira Bochard, Kira Bochard, Kira Van Bibber, Vanessa JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanSouthern IndianaAlabama-HuntsvilleMontevalloSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaDQ58:01:06.63DQ1:02.541:02.5442:01:08.35
34.32.34.32.24.34.Russell, Jairyn Van Bibber, Vanessa Van Bibber, Vanessa Van Bibber, Vanessa Van Bibber, Vanessa Marlin, Sanaa FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Alabama-HuntsvilleBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanSouthern IndianaAlabama-HuntsvilleSouthern Indiana1:02.54DQ42:01:08.3558:01:06.63DQDQ
34.  34.34.24.Van Bibber, Vanessa Russell, Jairyn Van Bibber, Vanessa Russell, Jairyn Marlin, Sanaa Van Bibber, Vanessa FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Bethune-CookmanAlabama-HuntsvilleBethune-CookmanAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-HuntsvilleAlabama-Huntsville1:02.5442:01:08.3542:01:08.3542:01:08.3558:01:06.6342:01:08.35
24.34.24. 34.34.Bochard, Kira Marlin, Sanaa Van Bibber, Vanessa Marlin, Sanaa Marlin, Sanaa Bochard, Kira FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Alabama-HuntsvilleSouthern IndianaBethune-CookmanBethune-CookmanAlabama-HuntsvilleBethune-Cookman58:01:06.6342:01:08.351:02.54DQ58:01:06.63DQ
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.30.30.25.25.Beverly, Tiara Beverly, Tiara Beverly, Tiara Bright, Madelyn Bright, Madelyn SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Jackson StateMontevalloMontevalloJackson StateJackson State9:01:03.75721:01:06.26779:01:03.75721:01:06.26779:01:03.757
30.25.30.30.25.Bright, Madelyn Beverly, Tiara Beverly, Tiara Beverly, Tiara Beverly, Tiara FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2MontevalloMontevalloMontevalloJackson StateJackson State21:01:06.267721:01:06.26779:01:03.7579:01:03.75721:01:06.2677
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
35.20.35.Register, Tylynn Register, Tylynn Ellis, Javonia SO-2JR-3JR-3Savannah StateJacksonville St.South Florida1:01.731:01.731:08.5636
22.21.31.Grell, Katelyn Davila, Shaneylix Baisley, Abby FR-1SO-2FR-1Savannah StateSouth FloridaSouthern Indiana1:06.341:01.821:01.82
22.22.26.Davila, Shaneylix Baisley, Abby Williams, Jasmine FR-1FR-1FR-1Jacksonville St.EmoryEmory58:01:03.761:01.90361:08.5636
21.26.26.Davila, Shaneylix Ellis, Javonia Grell, Katelyn FR-1JR-3JR-3EmorySouth FloridaSouth Florida1:08.563658:01:03.761:01.9036
26.31.21.Williams, Jasmine Grell, Katelyn Williams, Jasmine FR-1FR-1SO-2South FloridaSouthern IndianaSouth Florida58:01:03.761:06.341:06.34
26.35.31.Grell, Katelyn Williams, Jasmine Davila, Shaneylix FR-1FR-1JR-3Savannah StateSavannah StateJacksonville St.58:01:03.761:08.56361:01.82
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
27.27.James, Uriah Wensel, Danielle SO-2FR-1Jacksonville St.Jacksonville St.1:01:03.771:11.66
29.36.Wensel, Danielle Delaney, Chikosia FR-1JR-3Birmingham-SouthernBirmingham-Southern1:05.035243:01:06.6910
33.33.Johnson, Loren Johnson, Loren FR-1SO-2South FloridaSouth Florida43:01:06.69101:11.66
36.36.Delaney, Chikosia James, Uriah JR-3FR-1ShorterJacksonville St.1:11.6643:01:06.6910