January 31 - February 1, 2020
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA MASCAC

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.2.Arlabosse, Hugo Gebril, Omar Hornyak, William JR-3SR-4JR-3Franklin PierceNew HampshireCentral Connecticut20:01:54.5793 15:01:54.759 1:56.8929 10 5220 68
2.4.2.Sutton, Stephen Grudzwick, Richard Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1SR-4JR-3ConnecticutHoly CrossConnecticut15:01:54.759 15:01:54.759 15:01:54.759 68 169 10
3.7.1.Grudzwick, Richard Gebril, Omar Hornyak, William SR-4JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutHoly CrossCentral Connecticut30:01:55.2823 15:01:54.759 1:55.8987 169 2347 2347
4.7.3.Gebril, Omar Gebril, Omar Grudzwick, Richard JR-3JR-3JR-3ConnecticutRhode IslandNew Hampshire1:55.8987 15:01:54.759 1:55.8987 5 68 2347
5.5.4.Adams, Matthew Sutton, Stephen Gebril, Omar SR-4JR-3SR-4New HampshireConnecticutHoly Cross1:56.80 20:01:54.5793 1:56.80 2347 10 5220
6.2.6.Hornyak, William Sutton, Stephen Fitch, Nicholas SO-2FR-1JR-3Holy CrossConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:56.8929 1:57.585 1:55.8987 34 5 169
7.7.2.Fitch, Nicholas Arlabosse, Hugo Fitch, Nicholas JR-3SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandNew HampshireRhode Island1:57.585 1:56.8929 1:56.8929 5220 10 5220

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.1.23.15.5.Imboque, Ianique Grudzwick, Richard Reddy, Michael Camillieri, Brian Higgins, Josh FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Rhode IslandCentral ConnecticutNew HampshireConnecticutConnecticut1:58.8591 27:01:53.679 18:01:58.617 38:01:57.99 3:01:53.916
14.2.11.8.22.Adams, Matthew Adams, Matthew Gebril, Omar Ransom, Clifford Higgins, Josh SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1VermontNew HampshireVermontConnecticutHoly Cross1:58.8591 5:01:53.8253 1:59.10 1:55.28 2:02.113
16.3.9.14.8.Gebril, Omar Arlabosse, Hugo Wrenn, Christopher Sylvain, Pierre Mullin, Wade JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Rhode IslandFranklin PierceBrownBridgewater St.Bentley6:01:54.741 1:55.0979 5:02:01.3860 5:02:01.3860 58:01:58.824
11.4.24.11.24.Flores, Carlos Hornyak, William Ransom, Clifford Tolan, Brice Adams, Matthew SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Rhode IslandHoly CrossNew HampshireVermontCentral Connecticut30:01:55.23 1:56.38 1:56.38 2:00.2240 6:01:54.741
23.5.1.12.1.Imboque, Ianique Gebril, Omar Welch, Jack Arlabosse, Hugo Higgins, Josh SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4New HavenConnecticutHoly CrossRICNortheastern2:02.113 3:01:53.916 1:55.0979 1:56.38 1:57.10
13.6.18.25.23.Kennedy, Evan Sutton, Stephen Adams, Matthew Reddy, Michael Coppola, Sam SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3StonehillConnecticutNortheasternSo. Conn. St.Stonehill3:01:53.916 1:54.62 1:56.473 27:01:53.679 1:58.8591
2.7.7.12.19.Sutton, Stephen Fitch, Nicholas Spencer, Max Flores, Carlos Gebril, Omar SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2VermontRhode IslandVermontRhode IslandBridgewater St.1:55.28 6:01:54.741 1:59.17 1:59.17 3:01:53.916
20.8.14.15.6.Sylvain, Pierre Higgins, Josh Spencer, Max Flores, Carlos Mullin, Wade SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Holy CrossBridgewater St.Holy CrossCentral ConnecticutCentral Connecticut3:01:53.916 30:01:55.23 2:02.113 1:56.38 1:57.10
4.9.25.10.11.Adams, Matthew Coppola, Sam Flores, Carlos Wrenn, Christopher Spencer, Max SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3New HampshireRhode IslandStonehillStonehillBridgewater St.1:59.9603 1:55.28 2:02.113 2:01.4916 58:01:58.824
5.10.25.13.1.Kennedy, Evan Sylvain, Pierre Higgins, Josh Lanahan, Christopher Fitch, Nicholas SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Rhode IslandNortheasternNortheasternVermontCentral Connecticut5:01:53.8253 1:56.473 1:59.10 30:01:55.23 30:01:55.23
18.11.7.18.24.Coppola, Sam Reddy, Michael Kennedy, Evan Gebril, Omar Wrenn, Christopher FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3ConnecticutNew HavenCentral ConnecticutHoly CrossBentley2:00.2240 1:56.8367 18:01:58.617 1:59.986 1:54.62
14.12.14.12.25.Hornyak, William Davey, Derek Mullin, Wade Higgins, Josh Spencer, Max SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4StonehillBrownVermontStonehillCentral Connecticut1:54.62 1:57.10 1:58.8591 1:56.8367 2:00.2240
25.13.11.9.3.Sylvain, Pierre Wrenn, Christopher Wrenn, Christopher Flores, Carlos Sylvain, Pierre FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3ConnecticutBryantNew HavenStonehillConnecticut1:55.0979 38:01:57.99 58:01:58.824 5:02:01.3860 3:01:53.916
12.14.20.12.23.Davey, Derek Findley, Andrew Hornyak, William Flores, Carlos Wrenn, Christopher JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3StonehillCentral ConnecticutHoly CrossNew HavenStonehill1:58.8591 18:01:58.617 1:56.8367 1:58.75 1:59.9603
10.15.19.12.23.Sutton, Stephen Lanahan, Christopher Gebril, Omar Welch, Jack Kennedy, Evan JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3NortheasternStonehillHoly CrossRhode IslandConnecticut5:02:01.3860 1:58.75 1:59.986 1:58.75 2:00.2240
18.16.25.12.4.Arlabosse, Hugo Imboque, Ianique Arlabosse, Hugo Reddy, Michael Sutton, Stephen SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Rhode IslandRICVermontConnecticutNortheastern58:01:58.824 58:01:58.824 1:59.9603 27:01:53.679 5:02:01.3860
9.17.19.9.21.Hornyak, William Rittenburg, Liam Lanahan, Christopher Kennedy, Evan Spencer, Max JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3VermontVermontBryantCentral ConnecticutVermont1:57.10 1:58.8591 1:55.0979 3:01:53.916 18:01:58.617
16.18.6.5.14.Welch, Jack Mullin, Wade Tolan, Brice Findley, Andrew Sutton, Stephen SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2NortheasternVermontNortheasternBridgewater St.Central Connecticut1:59.9603 1:59.10 1:59.17 5:02:01.3860 1:56.8367
11.19.5.12.21.Ransom, Clifford Welch, Jack Arlabosse, Hugo Coppola, Sam Wrenn, Christopher SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1Bridgewater St.Holy CrossVermontVermontCentral Connecticut1:59.9603 1:59.17 27:01:53.679 1:54.62 58:01:58.824
10.20.3.16.16.Spencer, Max Ransom, Clifford Welch, Jack Tolan, Brice Reddy, Michael FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1NortheasternVermontStonehillRhode IslandVermont1:58.75 1:59.9603 1:58.8591 1:59.17 30:01:55.23
24.21.10.18.8.Reddy, Michael Spencer, Max Hornyak, William Kennedy, Evan Findley, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutNortheasternNortheasternNew HavenBrown1:55.28 1:59.986 38:01:57.99 1:59.986 1:59.9603
14.22.13.10.19.Tolan, Brice Kennedy, Evan Adams, Matthew Ransom, Clifford Gebril, Omar FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4ConnecticutStonehillNew HavenHoly CrossNortheastern1:59.9603 2:00.2240 1:55.28 3:01:53.916 1:58.75
2.23.1.14.5.Sylvain, Pierre Camillieri, Brian Rittenburg, Liam Ransom, Clifford Imboque, Ianique FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1VermontConnecticutNew HampshireFranklin PierceRIC1:59.986 5:02:01.3860 1:59.10 30:01:55.23 2:02.113
11.24.8.11.22.Kennedy, Evan Flores, Carlos Camillieri, Brian Sutton, Stephen Rittenburg, Liam SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4RICSo. Conn. St.Franklin PierceConnecticutBryant27:01:53.679 2:01.4916 1:55.0979 5:01:53.8253 1:56.473
21.25.17.22.20.Arlabosse, Hugo Tolan, Brice Spencer, Max Spencer, Max Welch, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Central ConnecticutBentleySo. Conn. St.VermontNortheastern1:56.473 2:02.113 2:02.113 38:01:57.99 38:01:57.99
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.10.18.16.Arlabosse, Hugo Imboque, Ianique Davey, Derek Flores, Carlos JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Franklin PierceVermontSo. Conn. St.Franklin Pierce1:55.096315:01:56.4715:01:56.4715:01:56.47
10.16.16.24.Sylvain, Pierre Mullin, Wade Imboque, Ianique Mullin, Wade FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3NortheasternSo. Conn. St.BrownFranklin Pierce15:01:56.4715:01:56.4739:01:58.82851:01:57.106
12.16.16.24.Davey, Derek Arlabosse, Hugo Sylvain, Pierre Imboque, Ianique SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3BrownNortheasternVermontNortheastern51:01:57.10651:01:57.1061:55.09631:55.0963
16.16.12.16.Imboque, Ianique Mullin, Wade Imboque, Ianique Mullin, Wade FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1RICFranklin PierceVermontVermont39:01:58.82815:01:56.471:55.09631:55.0963
17.16.16.16.Rittenburg, Liam Mullin, Wade Davey, Derek Davey, Derek FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3VermontNortheasternVermontSo. Conn. St.1:58.850015:01:56.4739:01:58.82857:02:01.4969
18.18.12.16.Mullin, Wade Arlabosse, Hugo Imboque, Ianique Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1VermontVermontVermontRIC1:59.1015:01:56.4757:02:01.49691:58.8500
24.3.16.3.Flores, Carlos Sylvain, Pierre Mullin, Wade Flores, Carlos JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1So. Conn. St.RICVermontFranklin Pierce57:02:01.496939:01:58.8281:58.850057:02:01.4969
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.25.Grudzwick, Richard Wrenn, Christopher SR-4JR-3Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut51:01:53.6713 58:01:57.99
6.8.Sutton, Stephen Higgins, Josh FR-1FR-1ConnecticutRhode Island1:54.629 1:54.629
7.1.Fitch, Nicholas Kennedy, Evan JR-3FR-1Rhode IslandBridgewater St.2:01:54.74 51:01:53.6713
8.13.Higgins, Josh Sutton, Stephen SR-4FR-1Bridgewater St.Connecticut19:01:55.23 2:00.227
13.7.Wrenn, Christopher Wrenn, Christopher SR-4SR-4BryantCentral Connecticut58:01:57.992:01:54.74
22.1.Kennedy, Evan Grudzwick, Richard SO-2FR-1StonehillBentley2:00.22751:01:53.6713
25.13.Tolan, Brice Tolan, Brice FR-1JR-3BentleyBridgewater St.2:02.1158:01:57.99
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.23.20.2.19.Ransom, Clifford Coppola, Sam Gebril, Omar Adams, Matthew Camillieri, Brian JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1ConnecticutNew HampshireRhode IslandNew HampshireHoly Cross1:59.171:59.171:59.1756:01:53.82 56:01:53.82
19.2.9.5.20.Welch, Jack Coppola, Sam Ransom, Clifford Gebril, Omar Welch, Jack SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1ConnecticutNew HampshireConnecticutConnecticutVermont1:59.176:01:59.9614:01:55.28931:01:53.9192 6:01:59.96
9.20.20.9.2.Gebril, Omar Camillieri, Brian Adams, Matthew Coppola, Sam Welch, Jack FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Holy CrossConnecticutVermontRhode IslandConnecticut14:01:55.28956:01:53.82 14:01:55.28914:01:55.28914:01:55.289
23.5.23.19.23.Gebril, Omar Adams, Matthew Welch, Jack Welch, Jack Ransom, Clifford SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4VermontConnecticutConnecticutHoly CrossConnecticut6:01:59.9656:01:53.82 52:02:01.3821:59.1752:02:01.382
9.19.5.20.9.Camillieri, Brian Ransom, Clifford Camillieri, Brian Ransom, Clifford Coppola, Sam JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Holy CrossConnecticutVermontVermontConnecticut14:01:55.28931:01:53.9192 31:01:53.9192 6:01:59.966:01:59.96
5.2.2.23.5.Adams, Matthew Adams, Matthew Ransom, Clifford Camillieri, Brian Coppola, Sam JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2VermontHoly CrossConnecticutConnecticutHoly Cross6:01:59.9631:01:53.9192 1:59.1752:02:01.38231:01:53.9192
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.21.Hornyak, William Spencer, Max SO-2SR-4Holy CrossNew Haven35:01:56.38835:01:56.388
11.14.Reddy, Michael Hornyak, William SR-4FR-1New HavenNew Haven24:01:56.8354:01:58.7507
14.21.Findley, Andrew Findley, Andrew SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutStonehill56:01:58.61641:01:59.98
15.4.Lanahan, Christopher Findley, Andrew SR-4FR-1StonehillHoly Cross54:01:58.750724:01:56.83
21.15.Spencer, Max Findley, Andrew FR-1SR-4NortheasternHoly Cross41:01:59.9856:01:58.616