February 14-15, 2020
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Menegatti, MaLeigha Story, Krista SO-2SR-4Boise StateNevada26:02:12.77 57:03:10.65
2.38.Story, Krista Morales, Julia SR-4SO-2IdahoIdaho2:13.1966 32:02:19.1332
3.34.Pradere, Abigail Wesseling, Emily FR-1JR-3San FranciscoNevada2:13.701 2:13.1966
4.11.McCall, Eliza Plaznik, Maja JR-3FR-1NevadaUtah State2:14.0452 2:29.46
5.20.Pecha, Anna Pfeffer, Kalia FR-1SO-2IdahoBoise State2:14.75 2:13.701
6.1.Morales, Julia Bains, Baneet FR-1FR-1San FranciscoIdaho14:02:14.7832 2:23.155
7.25.Bains, Baneet Praino, Leila FR-1JR-3San FranciscoBoise State36:02:15.223 9:02:23.1115
8.19.Dilmore, Faith Pecha, Anna SO-2FR-1IdahoIdaho37:02:17.818 26:02:26.1500
9.37.Moodry, Kelly Brown, Rylee SO-2FR-1Boise StateUtah State8:02:18.337 2:23.60
10.29.Hales, Harlee Pecha, Erica FR-1JR-3Boise StateLewis-Clark2:18.46 15:02:26.2096
11.19.Hartman, Kaylea Gebhardt, Katie Jo FR-1FR-1Northwest U.Idaho47:02:18.693 2:19.6813
12.5.Gardner, Teuila Gebhardt, Katie Jo JR-3SO-2HawaiiIdaho32:02:19.1332 15:02:26.2096
13.9.Robtoy, Erika Schuler, Makenna SO-2SO-2NevadaEastern Washington2:19.27 26:02:12.77
14.15.Pecha, Erica Van Delden, Calista SO-2SO-2IdahoIdaho2:19.327 2:13.701
15.42.Brown, Sarriah Baker, Heather FR-1SO-2HawaiiNorthwest U.2:19.6813 37:02:17.818
16.32.Drennen, Maddie Praino, Leila FR-1FR-1Eastern WashingtonIdaho33:02:20.223 2:37.966
17.7.Nisly, Heidi Brown, Rylee JR-3SO-2Northwest NazareneIdaho35:02:20.40 57:02:21.6469
18.30.Adams, Emily Van Delden, Calista JR-3FR-1Lewis-ClarkSan Francisco2:20.974 2:21.721
19.3.Summers, Ellie Harrison, Anna SO-2FR-1Northwest U.Lewis-Clark2:21.4913 27:02:31.469
20.3.Plaznik, Maja Morales, Julia SO-2SO-2Lewis-ClarkCollege of Idaho57:02:21.6469 2:40.995
21.31.Wesseling, Emily Summers, Ellie SR-4JR-3IdahoIdaho2:21.721 32:02:19.1332
22.36.Schuler, Makenna Schwartz, Haleigh FR-1FR-1IdahoEastern Washington2:22.240 2:30.312
23.25.Shults, Mikayla Brown, Rylee SO-2JR-3NevadaUtah State9:02:23.1115 2:19.6813
24.2.Brown, Rylee Morales, Julia SO-2SO-2Lewis-ClarkCollege of Idaho2:23.155 2:19.327
25.4.Gebhardt, Katie Jo Hales, Harlee FR-1SO-2Eastern OregonIdaho2:23.60 2:26.61
26.19.Garrison, Shelby Pecha, Erica SO-2SO-2NevadaHawaii2:25.9499 57:02:34.566
27.7.Van Delden, Calista Dilmore, Faith FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonNorthwest U.26:02:26.1500 2:19.327
28.15.Duxbury, Isabel Van Delden, Calista JR-3JR-3WillametteIdaho15:02:26.2096 57:02:21.6469
29.40.Piacsek, Audrey Wesseling, Emily SO-2SO-2WillametteEastern Oregon2:26.31 2:40.995
30.26.Young, Roby Gardner, Teuila FR-1FR-1College of IdahoIdaho2:26.61 2:29.46
31.34.Miller, Olivia Pfeffer, Kalia FR-1SO-2PepperdineIdaho35:02:28.730 26:02:26.1500
32.4.Drecksel, Aspen Palmer, Grace JR-3SR-4Utah StateLewis-Clark2:28.76 9:02:23.1115
33.1.Gerardi, Grace McCall, Eliza FR-1FR-1Northwest U.Nevada2:29.46 2:29.46
34.32.Bedard, Karli Shults, Mikayla FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonIdaho2:30.312 14:02:14.7832
35.22.Baker, Heather Palmer, Grace FR-1SO-2Utah StateEastern Oregon27:02:31.469 8:02:18.337
36.18.Schwartz, Haleigh Garrison, Shelby SO-2SR-4Northwest U.Eastern Oregon57:02:34.566 2:19.6813
37.27.Harrison, Anna Hartman, Kaylea FR-1SO-2Eastern WashingtonLewis-Clark36:02:37.215 26:02:26.1500
38.15.Pfeffer, Kalia Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2SR-4NevadaLewis-Clark2:37.966 36:02:37.215
39.33.Wright, Riley Nisly, Heidi SO-2FR-1PepperdineNevada28:02:38.379 8:02:18.337
40.31.Palmer, Grace Shults, Mikayla SR-4SR-4PepperdineIdaho2:40.995 2:21.4913
41.42.Garcia-Arce, Bela Palmer, Grace SR-4FR-1PepperdineWillamette2:47.83 2:18.46
42.32.Praino, Leila Palmer, Grace SR-4FR-1Northwest U.Nevada57:03:10.65 28:02:38.379
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.7.Menegatti, MaLeigha Story, Krista SO-2JR-3Boise StateSan Francisco56:02:12.7751:02:13.1920
2.13.Story, Krista Hales, Harlee SR-4FR-1IdahoSan Francisco51:02:13.19202:15.2200
3.1.Pradere, Abigail McCall, Eliza FR-1FR-1San FranciscoNevada7:02:13.7012:15.2200
4.1.McCall, Eliza Morales, Julia JR-3FR-1NevadaSan Francisco56:02:14.04856:02:12.77
6.4.Morales, Julia Menegatti, MaLeigha FR-1JR-3San FranciscoNevada2:14.7856:02:12.77
7.3.Bains, Baneet Robtoy, Erika FR-1FR-1San FranciscoBoise State2:15.22004:02:18.46
9.13.Moodry, Kelly Morales, Julia SO-2FR-1Boise StateBoise State27:02:18.33587:02:13.701
10.3.Hales, Harlee Pradere, Abigail FR-1JR-3Boise StateSan Francisco4:02:18.467:02:13.701
13.4.Robtoy, Erika Robtoy, Erika SO-2FR-1NevadaIdaho2:19.272:14.78
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.24.24.5.8.Pecha, Anna Dilmore, Faith Pecha, Anna Pecha, Anna Shults, Mikayla FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2IdahoIdahoIdahoIdahoHawaii2:19.682:19.3222:23.11707:02:14.7538:02:20.40
17.12.12.8.12.Pecha, Anna Gardner, Teuila Brown, Rylee Dilmore, Faith Pecha, Anna SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Lewis-ClarkHawaiiNevadaIdahoIdaho32:02:17.8112:19.13038:02:20.4032:02:17.8112:19.322
8.17.23.12.23.Brown, Rylee Dilmore, Faith Brown, Rylee Gardner, Teuila Brown, Rylee SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1IdahoIdahoHawaiiHawaiiNorthwest Nazarene2:23.11702:23.117032:02:17.8112:19.13038:02:20.40
24.8.5.14.17.Brown, Rylee Nisly, Heidi Dilmore, Faith Pecha, Erica Dilmore, Faith SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3IdahoLewis-ClarkNorthwest NazareneIdahoNorthwest Nazarene2:23.117038:02:20.407:02:14.752:19.32253:02:23.15
23.12.23.15.15.Nisly, Heidi Shults, Mikayla Dilmore, Faith Brown, Sarriah Brown, Sarriah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3HawaiiHawaiiHawaiiHawaiiHawaii32:02:17.81153:02:23.152:23.11702:19.6853:02:23.15
15.15.15.17.15.Pecha, Anna Brown, Sarriah Shults, Mikayla Nisly, Heidi Pecha, Anna JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1IdahoIdahoHawaiiNorthwest NazareneHawaii2:23.11702:19.6853:02:23.1538:02:20.402:19.130
12.8.23.23.14.Brown, Sarriah Pecha, Anna Dilmore, Faith Shults, Mikayla Brown, Rylee SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2HawaiiHawaiiHawaiiNevadaIdaho2:19.1307:02:14.7553:02:23.152:23.117032:02:17.811
8.8.17.24.24.Dilmore, Faith Nisly, Heidi Dilmore, Faith Brown, Rylee Pecha, Anna SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2IdahoNevadaHawaiiLewis-ClarkHawaii7:02:14.7538:02:20.402:19.13053:02:23.152:19.130
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.21.Hartman, Kaylea Summers, Ellie FR-1SO-2Northwest U.Lewis-Clark2:18.6902:20.22
16.21.Drennen, Maddie Gebhardt, Katie Jo FR-1FR-1Eastern WashingtonEastern Oregon2:20.222:21.6448
18.16.Adams, Emily Pfeffer, Kalia JR-3SO-2Lewis-ClarkNevada2:20.97582:20.9758
19.21.Summers, Ellie Plaznik, Maja SO-2SO-2Northwest U.Lewis-Clark21:02:21.491440:02:37.96
20.11.Plaznik, Maja Pfeffer, Kalia SO-2FR-1Lewis-ClarkEastern Washington2:21.64482:18.690
21.25.Wesseling, Emily Hartman, Kaylea SR-4SO-2IdahoIdaho5:02:21.72048:02:23.60
22.21.Schuler, Makenna Hartman, Kaylea FR-1JR-3IdahoNorthwest U.2:22.2412:18.690
25.38.Gebhardt, Katie Jo Gebhardt, Katie Jo FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonEastern Oregon48:02:23.6048:02:23.60
38.20.Pfeffer, Kalia Adams, Emily SO-2FR-1NevadaLewis-Clark40:02:37.962:18.690
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
29.27.29.26.28.Garrison, Shelby Duxbury, Isabel Palmer, Grace Garrison, Shelby Palmer, Grace JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3WillametteWillametteWillametteNevadaEastern Oregon2:25.942:26.312:26.312:25.9417:02:40.9967
26.40.26.27.40.Garrison, Shelby Van Delden, Calista Piacsek, Audrey Van Delden, Calista Palmer, Grace SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3Eastern OregonWillametteEastern OregonEastern OregonWillamette2:26.312:25.942:25.9434:02:26.15092:26.31
26.27.27.28.26.Palmer, Grace Palmer, Grace Garrison, Shelby Duxbury, Isabel Piacsek, Audrey SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1WillametteWillamettePepperdineWillametteWillamette2:26.312:26.3117:02:40.996755:02:26.2042:25.94
26.28.27.29.27.Palmer, Grace Palmer, Grace Van Delden, Calista Piacsek, Audrey Duxbury, Isabel JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern OregonWillametteWillametteWillametteEastern Oregon34:02:26.150955:02:26.2042:26.312:26.3134:02:26.1509
40.40.26.40.26.Piacsek, Audrey Palmer, Grace Duxbury, Isabel Palmer, Grace Garrison, Shelby JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2NevadaEastern OregonPepperdinePepperdineWillamette55:02:26.20455:02:26.2042:26.3117:02:40.996755:02:26.204
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
30.37.34.Young, Roby Miller, Olivia Gerardi, Grace FR-1FR-1FR-1College of IdahoNorthwest U.Pepperdine2:26.6182:26.6182:31.46
31.31.36.Miller, Olivia Bedard, Karli Garcia-Arce, Bela FR-1FR-1FR-1PepperdineNorthwest U.Pepperdine2:28.7338:03:10.65192:47.8324
32.37.34.Drecksel, Aspen Bedard, Karli Garcia-Arce, Bela JR-3FR-1JR-3Utah StateEastern OregonNorthwest U.2:28.762:31.462:34.56
33.37.41.Gerardi, Grace Garcia-Arce, Bela Praino, Leila FR-1FR-1FR-1Northwest U.PepperdineUtah State48:02:29.46004:02:38.37362:31.46
34.31.30.Bedard, Karli Young, Roby Garcia-Arce, Bela FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern OregonCollege of IdahoNorthwest U.2:30.312:28.7357:02:37.21
35.42.33.Baker, Heather Baker, Heather Miller, Olivia FR-1SO-2SO-2Utah StateNorthwest U.Pepperdine2:31.462:34.562:28.73
36.32.39.Schwartz, Haleigh Harrison, Anna Garcia-Arce, Bela SO-2JR-3FR-1Northwest U.Eastern WashingtonPepperdine2:34.562:28.732:30.31
37.32.37.Harrison, Anna Wright, Riley Drecksel, Aspen FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern WashingtonUtah StatePepperdine57:02:37.2148:02:29.46002:26.618
39.36.32.Wright, Riley Young, Roby Wright, Riley SO-2SR-4FR-1PepperdineEastern WashingtonNorthwest U.4:02:38.373638:03:10.651948:02:29.4600
41.31.42.Garcia-Arce, Bela Bedard, Karli Baker, Heather SR-4FR-1SR-4PepperdineEastern OregonPepperdine2:47.83242:34.562:28.76
42.39.42.Praino, Leila Gerardi, Grace Harrison, Anna SR-4SO-2SR-4Northwest U.Northwest U.Pepperdine38:03:10.65192:34.562:28.76