January 24-25, 2020
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Dannheim, Suzanne Francis, Sarah SR-4JR-3George WashingtonMary Washington58:16:35.4895 37:18:21.5991
2.25.Craig, Emily Reilly, Caelyn JR-3FR-1NavyJohns Hopkins27:17:20.4975 17:50.05
3.11.Garcia, Carina Boese, Winter JR-3SO-2George MasonLoyola (Md.)17:24.45 9:20:52.76
4.20.Grusby, Rebecca Garcia, Carina SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsGeorge Mason17:25.081 18:59.74
5.10.Warrender, Maddie Wuss, Shelbi SO-2SO-2NavyMary Washington17:33.486 17:25.081
6.23.Koerner, Felicia Flores, Lael SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsMary Washington49:17:34.119 37:19:24.66
7.8.Levy, Sam Wood, Samantha SR-4SO-2Johns HopkinsAmerican17:44.634 18:59.74
8.18.Ross, Alex Warrender, Maddie SO-2FR-1Johns HopkinsJohns Hopkins17:50.05 18:37.97
9.21.Imhof, Annie Craig, Emily JR-3SO-2NavyJohns Hopkins59:17:55.1366 19:35.015
10.13.Johnson, Kaitlyn Flores, Lael JR-3SR-4George MasonNavy13:18:02.0277 DNF
11.23.Lazzari, Julianna Richart, Sarah SO-2FR-1Johns HopkinsNavy18:04.24 0:18:54.13
12.14.Richart, Sarah Neuner, Emily SR-4FR-1George MasonMary Washington7:18:09.339 17:33.486
13.3.Boese, Winter Dhue, Helen FR-1FR-1NavyGeorge Washington18:13.5819 58:16:35.4895
14.16.Reilly, Caelyn Johnson, Kaitlyn SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsGeorge Mason37:18:21.5991 17:44.634
15.6.Neuner, Emily Ames, Julia FR-1FR-1AmericanNavy18:37.97 18:37.97
16.24.Flores, Lael Wood, Samantha FR-1SR-4NavyJohns Hopkins18:38.880 19:35.015
17.14.Francis, Sarah Gaughran, Angelica FR-1JR-3George MasonJohns Hopkins18:43.10 37:19:24.66
18.6.Ames, Julia Koerner, Felicia FR-1SO-2George MasonJohns Hopkins18:50.30 17:44.634
19.9.Rosen, Allison Pippin, Grace SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsMary Washington0:18:54.13 28:20:27.4884
20.19.Sutton, Mary Sutton, Mary SR-4SR-4Loyola (Md.)George Mason18:59.74 17:24.45
21.1.Williamson, Kelly Warrender, Maddie SR-4SO-2Loyola (Md.)Johns Hopkins37:19:24.66 DNF
22.23.Wood, Samantha Richart, Sarah SR-4SO-2George MasonGeorge Mason19:35.015 27:17:20.4975
23.12.Pippin, Grace Ross, Alex FR-1SO-2Mary WashingtonLoyola (Md.)28:20:27.4884 59:17:55.1366
24.7.Dhue, Helen Neuner, Emily FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonGeorge Mason9:20:52.76 17:44.634
25.2.Gaughran, Angelica Imhof, Annie JR-3JR-3Mary WashingtonNavy2:21:27.20 DNF
 10.Wuss, Shelbi Rosen, Allison JR-3FR-1AmericanNavyDNF 17:33.486
 5.Hernandez, Clare Reilly, Caelyn SO-2SO-2AmericanGeorge MasonDNF 18:50.30
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.1. Koerner, Felicia Dannheim, Suzanne Garcia, Carina SR-4SR-4JR-3George MasonGeorge WashingtonJohns Hopkins17:20.497 16:35.489 13:18:02.02
3.2.8.Reilly, Caelyn Craig, Emily Levy, Sam JR-3JR-3JR-3George MasonNavyJohns Hopkins28:17:50.057 17:20.497 40:17:24.4502
6.3.3.Warrender, Maddie Garcia, Carina Johnson, Kaitlyn JR-3JR-3JR-3NavyGeorge MasonJohns Hopkins17:25.08 40:17:24.4502 28:17:50.057
10.4.8.Levy, Sam Grusby, Rebecca Garcia, Carina JR-3SR-4SO-2Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsNavy28:17:50.057 17:25.08 17:55.1398
10.5.3.Wuss, Shelbi Warrender, Maddie Ross, Alex SO-2SO-2SR-4George WashingtonNavyNavy17:33.4813 17:33.4813 17:33.4813
2.6.5.Reilly, Caelyn Koerner, Felicia Johnson, Kaitlyn SO-2SR-4JR-3NavyJohns HopkinsGeorge Mason28:17:50.057 17:34.115 17:33.4813
14.7.6.Reilly, Caelyn Levy, Sam Johnson, Kaitlyn SR-4SR-4JR-3NavyJohns HopkinsNavy17:20.497 17:44.6397 16:35.489
6.8.10.Garcia, Carina Ross, Alex Craig, Emily SR-4SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsJohns Hopkins17:33.4813 28:17:50.057 17:20.497
7.9.8.Lazzari, Julianna Imhof, Annie Johnson, Kaitlyn SO-2JR-3SO-2Johns HopkinsNavyGeorge Mason13:18:02.0217:55.139817:55.1398
7.10.5.Warrender, Maddie Johnson, Kaitlyn Reilly, Caelyn SO-2JR-3JR-3Johns HopkinsGeorge MasonNavy28:17:50.057 13:18:02.0240:17:24.4502
8.11.8.Lazzari, Julianna Lazzari, Julianna Johnson, Kaitlyn JR-3SO-2JR-3NavyJohns HopkinsNavy17:25.08 27:18:04.24 13:18:02.02
6.14.14.Craig, Emily Reilly, Caelyn Lazzari, Julianna SR-4SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsJohns HopkinsGeorge Mason13:18:02.0216:18:21.598 27:18:04.24
4. 3.Levy, Sam Wuss, Shelbi Reilly, Caelyn JR-3JR-3JR-3Johns HopkinsAmericanJohns Hopkins17:44.6397 DNFDNF
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.25.Richart, Sarah Hernandez, Clare SR-4SO-2George MasonGeorge Mason17:18:09.33918:37.971
13.16.Boese, Winter Williamson, Kelly FR-1SR-4NavyGeorge Mason18:13.58617:18:09.339
15.25.Neuner, Emily Richart, Sarah FR-1FR-1AmericanJohns Hopkins18:37.97130:18:38.8801
16.18.Flores, Lael Rosen, Allison FR-1FR-1NavyGeorge Mason30:18:38.880121:27.2089
17.23.Francis, Sarah Richart, Sarah FR-1JR-3George MasonGeorge Mason15:18:43.100015:18:43.1000
18.22.Ames, Julia Flores, Lael FR-1FR-1George MasonMary Washington6:18:50.3018:13.586
19.12.Rosen, Allison Hernandez, Clare SR-4SR-4Johns HopkinsAmerican18:54.13 18:13.586
20.25.Sutton, Mary Dhue, Helen SR-4SR-4Loyola (Md.)Loyola (Md.)18:59.74918:59.749
21.20.Williamson, Kelly Francis, Sarah SR-4FR-1Loyola (Md.)Navy19:24.667217:18:09.339
22.25.Wood, Samantha Boese, Winter SR-4SR-4George MasonNavy19:35.01417:18:09.339
23.13.Pippin, Grace Neuner, Emily FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonGeorge Mason48:20:27.48315:18:43.1000
24.20.Dhue, Helen Pippin, Grace FR-1FR-1Mary WashingtonMary Washington23:20:52.7648:20:27.483
25.18.Gaughran, Angelica Williamson, Kelly JR-3FR-1Mary WashingtonGeorge Mason21:27.208919:35.014
 12.Hernandez, Clare Wood, Samantha SO-2SR-4AmericanJohns HopkinsDNF18:59.749