January 18, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.2.13.1.14.24.Fisher, Kaleb Pintabona, Theodore Moslow, Maximilian Hall, Jason Kovacs, Reid Kazandjian, Zaven SR-4FR-1JuniorSR-4SR-4SR-4RITRITAlfredNazarethAlfredNazareth2:38.712 30:02:49.55 2:45.51 2:36.94 2:44.4835 4:02:41.57
2.10.21.2.19.7.Ziskind, Jason Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Ziskind, Jason Ziskind, Jason Jenkins, Kyle Sharron, Lucas SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4DaemenDaemenUB XC and Track ClubRITRITNazareth2:44.4835 1:02:47.228 2:49.725 2:38.712 2:36.94 2:44.50
11.3.11.3.2.17.Valenti, Nick Brown, Marcus Barbookles, Matthew Higby, Kyle Eckhardt, Zachary Kovacs, Reid FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4AlfredNazarethCanisiusRITRITRIT2:42.9784 3:01.512 2:44.50 44:02:40.7616 0:02:54.415 2:36.94
24.21.22.4.3.11.DeFreitas, Nolan DeFreitas, Nolan Eckhardt, Zachary Spinosa, Nicholas Bodnar, Joshua Perez, Eric JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanNazarethCanisiusCanisiusRITRIT52:02:43.0773 14:03:15.32 2:44.4835 4:02:41.57 33:02:43.2876 44:02:40.7616
19.15.12.5.20.14.Brown, Marcus Perez, Eric Bodnar, Joshua Kazandjian, Zaven Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Radwan, Omar FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanRITOswego StateRITRITRIT15:02:48.30 2:45.51 2:36.94 2:42.9784 58:02:46.777 2:38.712
2.16.16.6.24.23.Perez, Eric DeFreitas, Nolan Higby, Kyle Brown, Marcus Eckhardt, Zachary Fisher, Kaleb FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3RITUB XC and Track ClubRITCanisiusCanisiusDaemen2:38.712 4:02:41.57 2:54.93 52:02:43.0773 33:02:43.2876 58:02:46.777
21.24.15.7.7.4.Ziskind, Jason Kovacs, Reid Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Fisher, Kaleb Eckhardt, Zachary Radwan, Omar FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1RITRITRITRITAlfredRIT15:02:48.30 2:36.94 2:54.93 33:02:43.2876 2:49.725 33:02:43.2876
2.7.21.8.9.16.Moslow, Maximilian Eckhardt, Zachary Radwan, Omar Pintabona, Theodore Moslow, Maximilian Radwan, Omar FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1RITRITRITRoberts WesleyanUB XC and Track ClubNazareth2:44.50 33:02:43.2876 1:02:47.228 2:44.4835 2:49.725 58:02:46.6556
13.5.23.9.18.16.Bowers, Nathan Hall, Jason Eckhardt, Zachary Kovacs, Reid Valenti, Nick Eckhardt, Zachary SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1RITNazarethCanisiusRITDaemenRIT14:03:15.32 33:02:43.2876 33:02:43.2876 2:44.50 14:03:15.32 3:01.512
12.11.23.10.6.6.Kazandjian, Zaven Jenkins, Kyle Barbookles, Matthew Valenti, Nick Eckhardt, Zachary Brown, Marcus JuniorFR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4CanisiusRITRITRITNazarethRIT2:46.753 0:02:54.415 44:02:40.7616 2:45.51 33:02:43.2876 0:02:54.415
13.23.2.11.17.12.Fisher, Kaleb Kazandjian, Zaven Barbookles, Matthew Barbookles, Matthew Brown, Marcus Tomaka, Josh JuniorSO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1RITCanisiusDaemenOswego StateRITDaemen2:46.753 14:03:15.32 4:02:41.57 56:02:46.4517 0:02:54.415 2:36.94
9.14.4.12.23.13.Tomaka, Josh Radwan, Omar Kovacs, Reid Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Radwan, Omar Bowers, Nathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4AlfredCanisiusRITRITDaemenRIT58:02:46.6556 3:01.512 56:02:46.4517 58:02:46.6556 2:44.4835 4:02:41.57
7.2.11.13.12.9.Radwan, Omar DeFreitas, Nolan Higby, Kyle Tomaka, Josh Spinosa, Nicholas Kovacs, Reid SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1RITRITRITNazarethDaemenNazareth2:45.51 58:02:46.6556 2:36.94 2:46.753 2:42.9784 58:02:46.777
6.2.18.14.9.9.Brown, Marcus Hall, Jason Barbookles, Matthew Bowers, Nathan Radwan, Omar Bruggman, John SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1RITNazarethOswego StateNazarethNazarethCanisius15:02:48.30 3:02.48 14:03:15.32 58:02:46.777 2:44.4835 2:44.4835
9.15.21.15.1.13.Jenkins, Kyle Higby, Kyle Perez, Eric DeFreitas, Nolan Ziskind, Jason Kazandjian, Zaven JR-3JuniorJR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4CanisiusRITAlfredRITRITRIT2:38.712 15:02:48.30 2:44.50 1:02:47.228 2:49.725 52:02:43.0773
1.13.19.16.7.6.Pintabona, Theodore Higby, Kyle Eckhardt, Zachary Eckhardt, Zachary Moslow, Maximilian Valenti, Nick SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1JuniorFR-1CanisiusRITOswego StateRITAlfredCanisius2:44.4835 2:54.93 2:54.93 15:02:48.30 58:02:46.6556 1:02:47.228
15.18.22.17.3.16.Fisher, Kaleb Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Perez, Eric Bruggman, John Ziskind, Jason Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2DaemenRITNazarethDaemenOswego StateRIT2:54.93 2:45.51 14:03:15.32 30:02:49.55 2:36.94 2:44.4835
12.20.20.18.19.1.Radwan, Omar Bodnar, Joshua Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Malmstrom, Kyle Jenkins, Kyle Fisher, Kaleb SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2RITRITRITRITRITOswego State2:54.93 33:02:43.2876 4:02:41.57 2:49.725 2:44.50 3:01.512
17.23.24.19.1.3.Fisher, Kaleb Brown, Marcus Bruggman, John Jenkins, Kyle DeFreitas, Nolan Jenkins, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JuniorRITRoberts WesleyanDaemenAlfredCanisiusRIT2:45.51 2:44.50 4:02:41.57 0:02:54.415 2:44.50 4:02:41.57
11.6.21.20.1.7.Brown, Marcus Pintabona, Theodore Radwan, Omar Sharron, Lucas Bodnar, Joshua Hall, Jason FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1RITRoberts WesleyanRITNazarethCanisiusDaemen4:02:41.57 58:02:46.6556 2:36.94 2:54.93 44:02:40.7616 2:36.94
17.19.5.21.10.21.Eckhardt, Zachary Higby, Kyle Perez, Eric Moslow, Maximilian Kovacs, Reid Perez, Eric FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JuniorFR-1Oswego StateRITCanisiusDaemenDaemenRIT2:44.50 2:45.51 33:02:43.2876 2:59.8989 3:01.512 2:59.8989
12.13.24.22.6.10.Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Bruggman, John Ziskind, Jason Bodnar, Joshua Barbookles, Matthew Kazandjian, Zaven FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1DaemenCanisiusCanisiusDaemenNazarethRIT2:54.93 14:03:15.32 14:03:15.32 3:01.512 56:02:46.4517 2:59.8989
2.17.12.23.3.24.Hall, Jason Bodnar, Joshua Jenkins, Kyle Radwan, Omar Barbookles, Matthew Bodnar, Joshua SO-2JR-3JR-3JuniorSR-4FR-1RITNazarethOswego StateUB XC and Track ClubNazarethAlfred58:02:46.6556 58:02:46.777 1:02:47.228 3:02.48 2:59.8989 4:02:41.57
19.22.22.24.6.15.Radwan, Omar Spinosa, Nicholas Fisher, Kaleb Perez, Eric Radwan, Omar Brown, Marcus FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2NazarethNazarethRITOswego StateRITUB XC and Track Club44:02:40.7616 2:49.725 2:38.712 14:03:15.32 58:02:46.6556 52:02:43.0773
1000 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.19.Hall, Jason Tomaka, Josh SR-4SR-4NazarethNazareth2:36.942:46.77
2.13.Ziskind, Jason Jenkins, Kyle JR-3JR-3RITCanisius52:02:38.7141:02:46.756
4.14.Spinosa, Nicholas Kovacs, Reid SR-4JR-3CanisiusRIT2:41.57241:02:46.756
6.13.Brown, Marcus Jenkins, Kyle SR-4SO-2CanisiusAlfred2:43.0741:02:46.756
9.2.Kovacs, Reid Jenkins, Kyle SR-4JR-3RITNazareth2:44.5092:36.94
13.13.Tomaka, Josh Tomaka, Josh SO-2SR-4NazarethNazareth41:02:46.75641:02:46.756
14.6.Bowers, Nathan Brown, Marcus FR-1SR-4NazarethNazareth2:46.772:43.07
19.2.Jenkins, Kyle Hall, Jason SO-2FR-1AlfredRIT2:54.41241:02:46.756
1000 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.18.3.10.8.Valenti, Nick Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Higby, Kyle Pintabona, Theodore Higby, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2RITRITRITRITNazareth2:48.3082:43.28203:02:40.7617:02:42.9759:02:46.658
7.12.5.12.12.Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Higby, Kyle Kazandjian, Zaven Malmstrom, Kyle Valenti, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRITRITRITRIT9:02:46.6583:02:40.7617:02:42.9753:02:40.7610:02:54.9370
12.18.7.10.12.Pintabona, Theodore Malmstrom, Kyle Fisher, Kaleb Kazandjian, Zaven Eckhardt, Zachary FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2RITRITRITRITRoberts Wesleyan2:44.4812:45.512:43.28202:48.3082:45.51
10.7.8.7.20.Pintabona, Theodore Valenti, Nick Pintabona, Theodore Eckhardt, Zachary Fisher, Kaleb FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RITRITRoberts WesleyanRITRIT2:44.4812:48.3082:44.4812:44.4812:49.722
10.3.10.18.16.Pintabona, Theodore Eckhardt, Zachary Valenti, Nick Higby, Kyle Valenti, Nick FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1RITRITRITRITNazareth17:02:42.97517:02:42.9752:45.512:44.48110:02:54.9370
7.20.12.8.20.Valenti, Nick Sharron, Lucas Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) Sharron, Lucas Malmstrom, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanRITRITRITRIT2:43.28202:48.3089:02:46.6589:02:46.65810:02:54.9370
10.8.16.18.7.Malmstrom, Kyle Valenti, Nick Eckhardt, Zachary Pintabona, Theodore Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RITRITRITRITRoberts Wesleyan2:44.48117:02:42.9752:48.3082:49.7223:02:40.76
16.5.18.8.20.Pintabona, Theodore Eckhardt, Zachary Malmstrom, Kyle Fisher, Kaleb Eckhardt, Zachary SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRITRITRIT2:44.4819:02:46.6582:49.72210:02:54.937010:02:54.9370
18.7.20.5.8.Sharron, Lucas Fisher, Kaleb Sharron, Lucas Sharron, Lucas Praschunus, Thomas (TJ) SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2RITRITNazarethRoberts WesleyanRIT2:43.28202:45.5110:02:54.93702:48.3083:02:40.76
1000 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.23.Barbookles, Matthew Radwan, Omar SO-2SR-4Oswego StateDaemen2:46.452:59.8972
15.17.DeFreitas, Nolan Bodnar, Joshua FR-1JuniorRITUB XC and Track Club2:47.222:59.8972
17.22.Bruggman, John Barbookles, Matthew FR-1FR-1DaemenRIT5:02:49.5553:03:15.322
21.22.Moslow, Maximilian Barbookles, Matthew FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemen2:59.89723:03:15.322
22.11.Bodnar, Joshua Moslow, Maximilian SR-4SO-2DaemenUB XC and Track Club3:01.5152:59.8972
23.21.Radwan, Omar Barbookles, Matthew JuniorSR-4UB XC and Track ClubDaemen35:03:02.482:47.22
24.17.Perez, Eric Bruggman, John SR-4SR-4Oswego StateOswego State3:03:15.3223:01.515