January 18, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.20.24.19.Ottolini, Josiah Ottolini, Josiah O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Ballay, Nathan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoAlfred StateSUNY Geneseo34:08:45.14 9:10.425 9:55.22 9:22.79
2.30.3.8.Grossman, Riley Bathgate, Gavin Belfatto, Anthony Winters-Bona, Gabriel SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8:50.815 43:08:56.8252 9:41.63 9:32.129
3.13.1.7.Cannon, Nathan Grossman, Riley Full, Kyle Loce, Stephen SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoCanisiusRoadkill Racing27:08:51.70 9:31.91 33:08:59.6952 9:21.737
4.21.28.20.Andrews, Nick Grossman, Riley Driscoll, Ryan Korts, Andrew FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoAlfred StateRochesterAlfred43:08:56.8252 10:14.988 44:12:03.30 9:10.425
5.1.6.11.Demo, Connor Moreano, Sebastian Ottolini, Josiah Demo, Connor SO-2FR-1 SO-2Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoAlfredSUNY Geneseo33:08:59.6952 9:55.22 9:31.91 10:09.045
6.13.11.29.Sayre, Matthew Farnham, Bradley Raymond, Sean Ballay, Nathan JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRITSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan48:09:00.744 56:10:28.3092 9:10.03 9:32.129
7.16.18.17.Sutton, Lucas Ottolini, Josiah Full, Kyle Ballay, Nathan SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanRoadkill RacingRoberts Wesleyan59:09:06.074 56:10:28.3092 33:08:59.6952 23:09:20.000
8.7.10.10.Forino, Bryan Ballay, Nathan Ottolini, Josiah Crawford, KenJR-3JR-3JR-3 Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:07.2190 9:09.6452 9:32.129 23:09:20.000
9.23.23.30.Belfatto, Anthony Erickson, JackCannon, Nathan Cannon, Nathan SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2CanisiusRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo57:09:08.3599 10:14.3390 59:09:06.074 9:21.737
10.9.9.4.Farnham, Bradley Sayre, Matthew Loce, Stephen Weiner, Griffin JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBlue Mtn XC CampRIT9:09.6452 54:11:19.304 9:22.79 23:09:20.000
11.12.22.31.Trawick, Sam Farnham, Bradley Loce, Stephen Betts, James JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterAlfred9:10.03 9:42.699 10:11.201 9:22.79
12.10.24.17.O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Weiner, Griffin Brandl, Anthony Bathgate, Gavin JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRITOswego State9:10.425 10:14.3390 43:08:56.8252 10:14.988
13.33.14.8.Murphy, Brendan Bathgate, Gavin Cannon, Nathan O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoRoadkill RacingCanisiusOswego State9:15.29 9:22.79 53:09:18.8113 10:09.045
14.9.33.32.Crawford, KenTrawick, Sam Linares, Logan Ballay, Nathan  FR-1SR-4SO-2Blue Mtn XC CampSUNY GeneseoRochesterOswego State53:09:18.8113 10:14.3390 10:09.045 48:09:00.744
15.30.1.16.Betts, James Ballay, Nathan Sayre, Matthew Sutton, Lucas SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBlue Mtn XC Camp23:09:20.000 9:10.425 10:14.988 3:09:24.48
16.12.29.3.Korts, Andrew Grossman, Riley Ballay, Nathan Linares, Logan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1RochesterAlfredSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:21.737 53:09:18.8113 33:08:59.6952 23:09:20.000
17.23.14.24.Engel, Patrick Grossman, Riley Ottolini, Josiah Roberts, Jacob SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoAlfredRoberts WesleyanRochester9:22.79 9:07.2190 8:50.815 33:08:59.6952
18.32.16.16.Loce, Stephen Andrews, Nick Cannon, Nathan Howard, Kevin SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanAlfredRochester3:09:24.48 3:09:24.48 43:08:56.8252 56:10:28.3092
19.19.25.2.Johnson, Joshua Grossman, Riley Engel, Patrick Brandl, Anthony SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher9:28.89 10:14.3390 10:14.3390 9:10.03
20.6.18.22.Linares, Logan Betts, James Linares, Logan Winters-Bona, Gabriel FR-1 SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoRITRochesterRIT9:31.91 23:09:20.000 23:09:20.000 46:10:14.923
21.20.32.8.Winters-Bona, Gabriel Demo, Connor Demo, Connor Korts, Andrew FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Oswego StateRITSt. John FisherRIT9:32.129 9:22.79 9:41.63 57:09:08.3599
22.20.14.7.Bathgate, Gavin Grossman, Riley Brandl, Anthony Farnham, Bradley FR-1SR-4 SO-2Alfred StateOswego StateRoberts WesleyanRochester51:09:38.16 51:09:38.16 9:07.2190 10:09.045
23.23.24.31.Ballay, Nathan Engel, Patrick Korts, Andrew Bathgate, Gavin FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2RITRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRIT9:41.63 9:22.79 33:08:59.6952 9:41.63
24.30.11.31.Weiner, Griffin O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Cannon, Nathan Linares, Logan FR-1JR-3 SR-4RochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterOswego State9:42.699 3:09:24.48 44:12:03.30 10:14.3390
25.15.9.33.Raymond, Sean Engel, Patrick Ballay, Nathan Sutton, Lucas JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2AlfredAlfred StateRochesterSt. John Fisher9:55.22 8:50.815 48:09:00.744 27:08:51.70
26.32.33.5.Roberts, Jacob Bathgate, Gavin Winters-Bona, Gabriel Bathgate, Gavin FreshmanJR-3FR-1JR-3UnattachedAlfred StateCanisiusSUNY Geneseo10:09.045 10:09.045 9:09.6452 9:32.129
27.30.25.22.Erickson, JackRoberts, Jacob Betts, James O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie  SO-2FR-1FR-1Roadkill RacingRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo10:11.201 9:42.699 9:09.6452 59:09:06.074
28.26.14.17.Driscoll, Ryan Winters-Bona, Gabriel Sayre, Matthew Brandl, Anthony SO-2 JR-3SO-2St. John FisherRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan10:14.3390 54:11:19.304 33:08:59.6952 9:07.2190
29.30.4.31.Full, Kyle Cannon, Nathan Grossman, Riley Weiner, Griffin SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3AlfredRochesterRochesterRochester46:10:14.923 9:28.89 51:09:38.16 10:14.988
30.18.13.14.Moreano, Sebastian O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Roberts, Jacob Grossman, Riley JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4RITRochesterBlue Mtn XC CampRoberts Wesleyan10:14.988 57:09:08.3599 9:10.03 10:11.201
31.14.7.20.English, Ryan Linares, Logan Winters-Bona, Gabriel Murphy, Brendan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. John FisherAlfredRochesterRoberts Wesleyan56:10:28.3092 9:15.29 48:09:00.744 54:11:19.304
32.6.32.11.Howard, Kevin O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Demo, Connor Weiner, Griffin FR-1  SO-2Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoRochesterRochester54:11:19.304 43:08:56.8252 9:31.91 27:08:51.70
33.31.9.9.Brandl, Anthony Murphy, Brendan Moreano, Sebastian English, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1AlfredCanisiusRochesterAlfred State44:12:03.30 9:10.425 46:10:14.923 8:50.815
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.16.14.7.6.Ottolini, Josiah Cannon, Nathan Engel, Patrick Korts, Andrew Trawick, Sam SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRochesterRochesterCanisius8:45.146226:09:24.488:45.14629:09.64 52:09:10.427
2.14.2.24.17.Grossman, Riley Korts, Andrew Korts, Andrew Loce, Stephen Grossman, Riley SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo8:50.8128 52:09:22.794152:09:10.427 8:50.8128 6:09:10.0381
3.16.18.7.6.Cannon, Nathan Korts, Andrew O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Belfatto, Anthony Belfatto, Anthony SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Roberts WesleyanRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo5:08:51.708:45.14629:09.64 52:09:22.794158:09:00.743
4.17.9.18.14.Andrews, Nick Sayre, Matthew Sutton, Lucas Ottolini, Josiah Crawford, KenFR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochesterCanisiusSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo29:08:56.827 48:09:18.81258:09:00.743 8:50.8128 48:09:18.812
6.6.3.6.1.Sayre, Matthew Engel, Patrick Crawford, KenSutton, Lucas Engel, Patrick JR-3 SR-4JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoBlue Mtn XC CampSUNY Geneseo58:09:00.743 29:08:56.827 29:08:56.827 16:09:06.078 29:08:56.827
7.24.11.10.11.Sutton, Lucas Sayre, Matthew Andrews, Nick Loce, Stephen Weiner, Griffin SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoCanisiusRochester16:09:06.078 26:09:24.489:09.64 52:09:10.427 47:09:21.733
9.6.13.9.2.Belfatto, Anthony Ottolini, Josiah Andrews, Nick Loce, Stephen Sayre, Matthew SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1CanisiusSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo9:08.353347:09:21.7338:50.8128 9:09.64 16:09:06.078
10.9.9.13.6.Farnham, Bradley Grossman, Riley Andrews, Nick Engel, Patrick Loce, Stephen JR-3 JR-3SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo9:09.64 8:45.146252:09:22.79419:08.353358:09:00.743
11.4.13.4.16.Trawick, Sam Loce, Stephen Andrews, Nick Murphy, Brendan Sayre, Matthew JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1RochesterBlue Mtn XC CampRochesterSUNY GeneseoRochester6:09:10.03818:45.146247:09:21.73358:09:00.743 8:50.8128
12.10.12.4.24.O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Engel, Patrick Trawick, Sam Korts, Andrew Ottolini, Josiah JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoBlue Mtn XC CampSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY Geneseo52:09:10.427 8:45.146258:09:00.743 9:15.29152:09:22.7941
13.6.12.9.4.Murphy, Brendan Engel, Patrick O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Loce, Stephen Loce, Stephen JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanCanisius9:15.29158:09:00.743 9:08.35336:09:10.038152:09:22.7941
14.12.6.16.2.Crawford, KenOttolini, Josiah Cannon, Nathan Korts, Andrew Farnham, Bradley  JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Blue Mtn XC CampCanisiusSUNY GeneseoCanisiusSUNY Geneseo48:09:18.8129:15.29147:09:21.7339:15.29158:09:00.743
16.12.17.24.17.Korts, Andrew Engel, Patrick Trawick, Sam Grossman, Riley O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1RochesterSUNY GeneseoBlue Mtn XC CampCanisiusSUNY Geneseo47:09:21.73358:09:00.743 58:09:00.743 52:09:22.794116:09:06.078
17.13.11.4.3.Engel, Patrick Engel, Patrick O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Loce, Stephen Korts, Andrew SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoRochester52:09:22.794152:09:10.427 8:45.146248:09:18.81258:09:00.743
18.4.4.3.10.Loce, Stephen Weiner, Griffin Weiner, Griffin O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie Ottolini, Josiah SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo26:09:24.489:08.35338:50.8128 47:09:21.7335:08:51.70
24.7.4.13.1.Weiner, Griffin Loce, Stephen Engel, Patrick Murphy, Brendan Sutton, Lucas FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoCanisiusRoberts WesleyanCanisius44:09:42.6926:09:24.4852:09:10.427 52:09:10.427 6:09:10.0381
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.22.Demo, Connor Full, Kyle SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan8:59.6911:19.3089
8.28.Forino, Bryan Erickson, JackJR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanRIT41:09:07.2132:09:32.128
15.20.Betts, James Demo, Connor SR-4FreshmanRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan9:20.00439:10:11.2035
19.27.Johnson, Joshua Brandl, Anthony SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanAlfred9:28.89885:09:31.91
20.33.Linares, Logan Demo, Connor FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan5:09:31.9132:09:32.128
21.30.Winters-Bona, Gabriel Howard, Kevin FR-1JR-3Oswego StateAlfred State32:09:32.1285:09:38.16
22.29.Bathgate, Gavin Linares, Logan FR-1 Alfred StateRIT5:09:38.1615:09:41.6351
23.32.Ballay, Nathan Howard, Kevin FR-1FR-1RITRoberts Wesleyan15:09:41.635112:03.305
25.20.Raymond, Sean Linares, Logan JR-3JR-3AlfredRoberts Wesleyan55:09:55.22365:09:38.16
26.5.Roberts, Jacob Betts, James FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedAlfred50:10:09.041120:10:28.3066
27.20.Erickson, JackJohnson, Joshua  FR-1Roadkill RacingSt. John Fisher39:10:11.203520:10:28.3066
28.19.Driscoll, Ryan Betts, James SO-2JR-3St. John FisherAlfred State10:14.3308:59.69
29.30.Full, Kyle Winters-Bona, Gabriel SO-2FR-1AlfredRoberts Wesleyan10:14.9220:10:28.3066
30.27.Moreano, Sebastian Betts, James JR-3JR-3RITRoadkill Racing22:10:14.98912:03.305
31.8.English, Ryan Erickson, JackSO-2SO-2St. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan20:10:28.306622:10:14.989
32.31.Howard, Kevin Howard, Kevin FR-1SR-4Oswego StateSUNY Geneseo11:19.308910:14.330
33.15.Brandl, Anthony English, Ryan SO-2SO-2AlfredAlfred12:03.30510:14.92