January 18, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Lavarnway, Emily Vogel, Madeleine SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochester46:01:19.48 1:19.643
2.16.Hardy, Kristin Madden, Allyn FR-1SO-2RochesterNazareth1:19.643 46:01:19.48
3.14.Madden, Allyn Jankowski, Isabella SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochester10:01:22.24 1:38.891
4.4.Polanco, Jaimie Polanco, Jaimie JR-3JR-3RITNazareth1:23.104 1:01:29.6871
5.12.Vogel, Madeleine Lavarnway, Emily SO-2SO-2RochesterRochester1:23.927 46:01:19.48
6.16.Flaitz, Anna Anagnostopulos, Alexis SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoCanisius19:01:24.067 46:01:19.48
7.5.Calabrese, Angela Madden, Allyn JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoNazareth1:24.7651 10:01:22.24
8.4.Bargabos, Claire Hardy, Kristin SO-2SO-2NazarethDaemen41:01:25.04 19:01:24.067
9.2.Artini, Kelly Flaitz, Anna JR-3SR-4NazarethRochester15:01:26.0620 13:01:32.7885
10.8.Joachimi, Rachel Madden, Allyn SR-4SR-4CanisiusDaemen1:27.11 10:01:22.24
11.6.Watson, Kendra Jankowski, Isabella SO-2FR-1RochesterRIT20:01:27.8684 15:01:26.0620
12.14.Gorman, Baily Dewart, Lydia SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo43:01:28.2992 19:01:24.067
13.12.Dewart, Lydia Hardy, Kristin JR-3JR-3NazarethRochester1:01:29.6871 20:01:27.8684
14.3.Jankowski, Isabella Watson, Kendra JR-3SR-4CanisiusRIT39:01:29.710 46:01:19.48
15.3.Shea, Emily Polanco, Jaimie FR-1SR-4DaemenCanisius1:29.800 43:01:28.2992
16.11.Anagnostopulos, Alexis Dewart, Lydia FR-1SO-2NazarethNazareth13:01:32.7885 19:01:24.067
17.4.Stokes, Claire Bargabos, Claire SO-2JR-3Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo1:38.891 1:19.643
500 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Lavarnway, Emily Vogel, Madeleine SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochester1:19.481:19.48
2.4.Hardy, Kristin Lavarnway, Emily FR-1JR-3RochesterRIT1:19.641:24.0698
4.2.Polanco, Jaimie Hardy, Kristin JR-3SO-2RITSUNY Geneseo33:01:23.1081:19.48
5.7.Vogel, Madeleine Flaitz, Anna SO-2JR-3RochesterRIT1:23.921:19.48
6.1.Flaitz, Anna Vogel, Madeleine SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:24.069833:01:23.108
7.7.Calabrese, Angela Lavarnway, Emily JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoRIT55:01:24.765755:01:24.7657
500 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.11.Madden, Allyn Madden, Allyn SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoNazareth5:01:22.244340:01:25.04
8.9.Bargabos, Claire Watson, Kendra SO-2JR-3NazarethCanisius40:01:25.0447:01:27.8651
9.8.Artini, Kelly Joachimi, Rachel JR-3SR-4NazarethCanisius1:26.06840:01:25.04
10.11.Joachimi, Rachel Madden, Allyn SR-4SO-2CanisiusCanisius24:01:27.1171:29.6817
11.11.Watson, Kendra Bargabos, Claire SO-2SO-2RochesterRochester47:01:27.865124:01:27.117
13.9.Dewart, Lydia Joachimi, Rachel JR-3JR-3NazarethNazareth1:29.681724:01:27.117
500 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.12.12.Gorman, Baily Gorman, Baily Stokes, Claire SR-4FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoNazarethCanisius41:01:28.29149:01:29.8048:01:29.710
14.15.12.Jankowski, Isabella Shea, Emily Jankowski, Isabella JR-3SO-2FR-1CanisiusRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan48:01:29.7101:32.783349:01:29.80
15.16.12.Shea, Emily Gorman, Baily Jankowski, Isabella FR-1JR-3FR-1DaemenRoberts WesleyanDaemen49:01:29.8041:01:28.29127:01:38.892
16.14.12.Anagnostopulos, Alexis Gorman, Baily Gorman, Baily FR-1FR-1JR-3NazarethCanisiusCanisius1:32.783348:01:29.7101:32.7833
17.15.12.Stokes, Claire Stokes, Claire Shea, Emily SO-2JR-3JR-3Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanCanisius27:01:38.89227:01:38.89248:01:29.710