January 18, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Liberty League SUNYAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Burrell, Michaela McNeil, Olivia SR-4SR-4RochesterSUNY Geneseo877.98 877.98
2.4.Teglash, Stefani Krupa, Lauryn FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochester8.06 88.1041
3.7.Krupa, Lauryn Krupa, Lauryn SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo88.1041 877.98
4.2.Strickland, Jenna McNeil, Olivia JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo48.11 8.06
5.7.Boswell, Nazjahe Burrell, Michaela SO-2JR-3DaemenRochester8.1306 8.2871
6.1.McNeil, Olivia Zopf, Laura SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoDaemen8.2871 877.98
7.6.Zopf, Laura McNeil, Olivia JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo378.298 378.298

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
25.1.19.Robertson, Amberlyn Burrell, Michaela Buhrle, Alexandra SR-4SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochesterDaemen8.75 7.941 468.527
6.2.5.Ehring, Madison Teglash, Stefani Dence, Tayler SO-2FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8.31 388.064 8.2850
33.3.24.Ritter, Samantha Krupa, Lauryn Yoder, Kathryn SO-2SR-4FR-1RochesterSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher998.67 68.135 8.23
13.4.6.Robertson, Amberlyn Strickland, Jenna Brown, Jordyn JR-3JR-3FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher8.5960 508.1648 8.5960
19.5.8.Teglash, Stefani Hardy, Kristin Dispenza, Marissa JR-3FR-1SR-4RochesterRochesterSt. John Fisher68.135 748.21 8.31
26.6.22.Franciosa, Tarryn Boswell, Nazjahe Krupa, Lauryn SR-4SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemenNazareth38.64 8.23 28.4534
21.7.16.Abbott, Kiersten McNeil, Olivia Ehring, Madison JR-3SO-2JR-3RochesterSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher8.8343 8.2850 48.466
26.8.21.Lambert, Breanna Zopf, Laura Teglash, Stefani SO-2JR-3FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoRochester9.175 28.312 948.60
9.9.35.Mulder, Madison Bernabeo, Emily Machida, Ayaka FR-1JR-3JR-3RochesterRITRochester848.7767 8.31 748.21
1.10.21.Leahey, McKenzie Johnson, Brenna Teglash, Stefani FR-1SO-2SR-4DaemenNazarethSt. John Fisher69.13 18.338 78.422
12.11.15.Lambert, Breanna Franciosa, Tarryn Bernabeo, Emily SO-2JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRIT8.5960 588.350 28.4534
18.12.23.Teglash, Stefani Dence, Tayler Baker, Mikayla SO-2SR-4FR-1NazarethSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo69.13 558.36 69.13
27.13.27.Covelli, Maria Lewis, Josephine Lewis, Josephine SR-4FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8.2850 48.36 748.21
26.13.31.Garrett, Lonnie James, Brenna Ritter, Samantha JR-3SR-4SO-2RITRochesterSUNY Geneseo8.46 08.36 48.466
4.15.28.Zopf, Laura Covelli, Maria Ehring, Madison SR-4FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher68.135 28.3706 78.422
18.16.31.James, Brenna Robertson, Amberlyn Mulder, Madison FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherDaemen69.13 78.422 48.36
21.17.33.Wehner, Samantha Mulder, Madison Bernabeo, Emily FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan508.1648 28.4534 468.527
4.18.35.Ritter, Samantha Binga, Ali Cone, McKenna JR-3JR-3FR-1St. John FisherRITSt. John Fisher8.8343 8.46 8.23
7.19.35.Cone, McKenna Yoder, Kathryn Burrell, Michaela SR-4FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoDaemenRIT8.23 48.466 8.31
27.20.12.James, Brenna Dispenza, Marissa Mulder, Madison JR-3SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoRITSt. John Fisher9.175 518.5263 8.8343
3.21.3.Villarrubia, Alexis Garrett, Lonnie Baker, Mikayla SO-2SR-4FR-1RochesterRochesterRIT588.350 468.527 848.7767
13.22.32.Boswell, Nazjahe Norwood, Lauren Yoder, Kathryn JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo8.31 8.568 38.64
10.23.32.Lambert, Breanna Ritter, Samantha Machida, Ayaka SO-2FR-1FR-1NazarethDaemenDaemen468.527 8.5960 518.5263
24.24.30.Buhrle, Alexandra Abbott, Kiersten Machida, Ayaka SO-2SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherNazareth518.5263 948.60 518.5263
7.25.21.Abbott, Kiersten Cone, McKenna Hardy, Kristin SO-2FR-1SR-4St. John FisherSt. John FisherRIT558.36 38.64 998.67
35.26.30.Brown, Jordyn Lambert, Breanna Dence, Tayler FR-1SO-2JR-3St. John FisherSt. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan08.36 8.64 08.36
6.27.21.Buhrle, Alexandra Machida, Ayaka Ehring, Madison SO-2SO-2JR-3DaemenSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8.568 998.67 8.5960
34.28.23.McNeil, Olivia Leahey, McKenzie Teglash, Stefani SR-4FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoNazarethSt. John Fisher48.703 48.703 28.312
22.29.1.Binga, Ali Wehner, Samantha Robertson, Amberlyn FR-1SO-2JR-3St. John FisherSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo38.64 8.75 28.3706
1.30.32.Dispenza, Marissa Brown, Jordyn Binga, Ali SO-2FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoRITRochester7.941 848.7767 388.064
20.31.18.Villarrubia, Alexis Fortin, Zoe Villarrubia, Alexis SR-4SO-2SO-2RochesterRochesterSt. John Fisher8.31 8.8343 508.1648
10.32.19.Machida, Ayaka Buhrle, Alexandra Robertson, Amberlyn FR-1JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo848.7767 28.89 588.350
32.33.20.Abbott, Kiersten Ehring, Madison Robertson, Amberlyn SO-2SR-4FR-1RITRITSUNY Geneseo48.466 9.06 48.466
13.34.22.Lambert, Breanna Villarrubia, Alexis Zopf, Laura FR-1FR-1FR-1RochesterDaemenDaemen28.3706 69.13 8.23
22.35.4.Strickland, Jenna Baker, Mikayla James, Brenna FR-1SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher388.064 9.175 468.527
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.9.Zopf, Laura Dence, Tayler JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo268.31 8.3633
9.27.Bernabeo, Emily Brown, Jordyn JR-3JR-3RITRIT288.316 8.3633
12.27.Dence, Tayler Dence, Tayler SR-4FR-1St. John FisherSUNY Geneseo988.36268.6754
13.9.Lewis, Josephine Zopf, Laura FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8.3633 288.316
24.13.Abbott, Kiersten Lewis, Josephine SO-2SR-4St. John FisherRIT248.600268.6754
27.24.Machida, Ayaka Zopf, Laura SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo268.67548.3633
30.8.Brown, Jordyn Lewis, Josephine FR-1FR-1RITSUNY Geneseo8.775988.36
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.5.31.Krupa, Lauryn Binga, Ali Norwood, Lauren SR-4SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY Geneseo48.13 48.5968.5674
4.18.4.Strickland, Jenna Hardy, Kristin Strickland, Jenna JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemenSUNY Geneseo18.1607 48.13 08.21
5.22.23.Hardy, Kristin Binga, Ali Krupa, Lauryn FR-1SO-2SO-2RochesterRochesterRochester08.21 68.567448.59
18.22.4.Binga, Ali Fortin, Zoe Fortin, Zoe JR-3SR-4FR-1RITDaemenRochester48.4646 48.13 08.21
22.5.23.Norwood, Lauren Norwood, Lauren Hardy, Kristin FR-1FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRIT68.567418.1607 68.5674
23.4.31.Ritter, Samantha Norwood, Lauren Fortin, Zoe FR-1JR-3JR-3DaemenRITSUNY Geneseo48.5948.5948.13
31.23.5.Fortin, Zoe Norwood, Lauren Krupa, Lauryn SO-2SO-2SR-4RochesterDaemenRochester8.8328.83208.21
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.29.Burrell, Michaela Burrell, Michaela SR-4SO-2RochesterRochester7.94 7.94
7.16.McNeil, Olivia Robertson, Amberlyn SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo8.283 778.64
15.7.Covelli, Maria McNeil, Olivia FR-1FR-1St. John FisherDaemen8.378.37
16.15.Robertson, Amberlyn Cone, McKenna FR-1SR-4St. John FisherSt. John Fisher8.423658.75
19.25.Yoder, Kathryn McNeil, Olivia FR-1FR-1DaemenSt. John Fisher498.467778.64
25.25.Cone, McKenna Cone, McKenna FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher778.64498.467
29.16.Wehner, Samantha Covelli, Maria SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher58.7558.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.20.6.6.Garrett, Lonnie Garrett, Lonnie Boswell, Nazjahe Lambert, Breanna SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2NazarethDaemenDaemenNazareth18.70818.6488.238.330
20.20.10.28.Boswell, Nazjahe Boswell, Nazjahe Johnson, Brenna Lambert, Breanna SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoNazarethSUNY Geneseo268.529268.5298.3308.5268
26.20.17.6.Mulder, Madison Dispenza, Marissa Mulder, Madison Garrett, Lonnie FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoNazarethSUNY GeneseoNazareth8.33018.7088.4502 8.5268
20.28.20.20.Garrett, Lonnie Dispenza, Marissa Dispenza, Marissa Mulder, Madison FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2NazarethRITRITSt. John Fisher8.4502 8.52688.52688.4502
28.26.21.10.Leahey, McKenzie Lambert, Breanna Garrett, Lonnie Boswell, Nazjahe SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1DaemenDaemenRochesterNazareth8.33018.708268.5298.330
6.20.26.21.Lambert, Breanna Boswell, Nazjahe Lambert, Breanna Leahey, McKenzie SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher18.64818.64818.64818.708
17.20.28.20.Mulder, Madison Mulder, Madison Leahey, McKenzie Garrett, Lonnie SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4NazarethNazarethNazarethSUNY Geneseo8.2318.70818.7088.4502
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
32.2.33.James, Brenna Teglash, Stefani Baker, Mikayla JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoRIT8.06 8.06 49.1339
32.11.32.Teglash, Stefani Franciosa, Tarryn Buhrle, Alexandra FR-1JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoDaemen8.06 998.35 49.1339
13.13.2.Ehring, Madison James, Brenna Baker, Mikayla JR-3SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochesterRIT428.361 428.361 428.361
33.32.2.Baker, Mikayla Buhrle, Alexandra Franciosa, Tarryn SR-4JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo8.06 8.8949.1339
35.33.33.Teglash, Stefani Ehring, Madison Villarrubia, Alexis SR-4SR-4JR-3RITRITSt. John Fisher039.17349.061998.35
34.34.11.Buhrle, Alexandra Villarrubia, Alexis Buhrle, Alexandra SR-4FR-1SR-4RITDaemenSUNY Geneseo8.06 49.133949.061
35.35.11.Baker, Mikayla Baker, Mikayla Franciosa, Tarryn FR-1SR-4FR-1RochesterSt. John FisherDaemen49.061039.173998.35

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Bernabeo, Emily Marchione, Monahe JR-3FR-1RITDaemen427.40 5333.3368
2.1.Wilson, Harley Shea, Emily JR-3SO-2RITOswego State27.4103 3229.13
3.12.Boswell, Nazjahe Guerre, Kayla SO-2FR-1DaemenOswego State3327.60 427.40
4.10.Lacy, Ashleigh Guerre, Kayla FR-1SR-4Oswego StateRoberts Wesleyan28.212 427.40
5.18.Koutsourades, Kate Pelayo, Maya FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoAlfred9928.4087 31.63
6.8.Ritter, Samantha Farley, Kala FR-1SR-4DaemenDaemen9928.88 3327.60
7.1.Consalazio, Angela James, Brenna SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoCanisius3829.076 31.038
8.18.James, Brenna Bernabeo, Emily SR-4SR-4RochesterCanisius3229.13 9928.88
9.19.Wehner, Samantha Shea, Emily SO-2FR-1St. John FisherSt. John Fisher5129.4968 5831.283
10.1.Lamica, Jacalyn Lacy, Ashleigh SR-4JR-3CanisiusCanisius730.1659 30.9270
11.7.Norwood, Lauren Ritter, Samantha FR-1SR-4Roberts WesleyanRIT5330.6812 31.038
12.19.Baker, Mikayla Farley, Kala SR-4FR-1St. John FisherSUNY Geneseo30.9270 3229.13
13.2.Shea, Emily Boswell, Nazjahe FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemen31.038 730.1659
14.9.Marchione, Monahe Ritter, Samantha SO-2FR-1DaemenRIT5831.283 5129.4968
15.8.Cleary, Sylvea Nguyen, Khue FR-1SO-2CanisiusOswego State31.63 28.212
16.7.Pelayo, Maya Marchione, Monahe FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan32.7585 730.1659
17.7.Guerre, Kayla Cleary, Sylvea SO-2JR-3Oswego StateRIT5333.3368 9938.135
18.19.Nguyen, Khue Lamica, Jacalyn FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanRIT9938.135 3229.13
19.16.Farley, Kala Farley, Kala SO-2SO-2AlfredDaemen3939.182 3829.076
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.1.2.2.Wilson, Harley Bernabeo, Emily Boswell, Nazjahe Wilson, Harley Bernabeo, Emily SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3RITRITDaemenRITRIT827.4150 527.40 27.6065827.4150 27.6065
3.2.1.3.3.Wilson, Harley Wilson, Harley Boswell, Nazjahe Boswell, Nazjahe Wilson, Harley JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3RITRITRITRITRIT827.4150 827.4150 827.4150 27.606527.6065
3.3.3.2.2.Bernabeo, Emily Boswell, Nazjahe Boswell, Nazjahe Boswell, Nazjahe Wilson, Harley JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3RITDaemenRITRITRIT27.606527.6065827.4150 527.40 827.4150
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.8.8.James, Brenna James, Brenna James, Brenna SR-4SR-4SR-4RochesterRochesterRochester329.132329.132329.132
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.5.5.Wehner, Samantha Koutsourades, Kate Wehner, Samantha SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher28.407 28.407 5029.07
5.7.5.Wehner, Samantha Consalazio, Angela Koutsourades, Kate FR-1SO-2SO-2St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher28.407 5029.075029.07
9.9.7.Koutsourades, Kate Wehner, Samantha Consalazio, Angela FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY Geneseo28.407 29.493628.407
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.17.17.15.4.15.Guerre, Kayla Lacy, Ashleigh Lacy, Ashleigh Cleary, Sylvea Lacy, Ashleigh Cleary, Sylvea SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Oswego StateOswego StateCanisiusCanisiusOswego StateCanisius31.63233.3329428.218 31.63428.218 31.63
17.15.17.4.15.17.Guerre, Kayla Cleary, Sylvea Guerre, Kayla Cleary, Sylvea Cleary, Sylvea Cleary, Sylvea SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CanisiusCanisiusOswego StateOswego StateCanisiusCanisius31.63233.3329428.218 31.6331.63233.3329
17.15.17.17.17.15.Lacy, Ashleigh Guerre, Kayla Lacy, Ashleigh Lacy, Ashleigh Guerre, Kayla Lacy, Ashleigh FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CanisiusCanisiusCanisiusCanisiusOswego StateOswego State233.3329428.218 31.6331.63233.332931.63
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.10.6.10.Ritter, Samantha Baker, Mikayla Ritter, Samantha Shea, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DaemenCanisiusDaemenDaemen728.88031.03728.880830.1653
6.12.10.13.Lamica, Jacalyn Lamica, Jacalyn Lamica, Jacalyn Baker, Mikayla FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4DaemenDaemenCanisiusDaemen31.031831.28830.1653830.1653
12.13.12.13.Marchione, Monahe Marchione, Monahe Baker, Mikayla Baker, Mikayla SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1DaemenSt. John FisherSt. John FisherDaemen930.9238830.1653930.92381831.28
6.6.13.12.Lamica, Jacalyn Shea, Emily Shea, Emily Shea, Emily SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemenDaemenDaemen830.1653830.165331.03930.9238
10.14.14.14.Marchione, Monahe Lamica, Jacalyn Marchione, Monahe Baker, Mikayla SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1CanisiusDaemenDaemenCanisius830.1653830.16531831.28830.1653
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
16.11.19.Pelayo, Maya Norwood, Lauren Norwood, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan932.75630.683938.1313
19.16.19.Pelayo, Maya Pelayo, Maya Farley, Kala SO-2FR-1FR-1AlfredRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan38.1313932.7564239.180
19.18.11.Pelayo, Maya Nguyen, Khue Norwood, Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1AlfredRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan4239.18038.13134239.180
11.19.11.Nguyen, Khue Farley, Kala Nguyen, Khue FR-1SO-2FR-1Roberts WesleyanAlfredAlfred38.13134239.1804239.180

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.9.Wilson, Harley Szumloz, Abbey JR-3FR-1RITRIT1:00.3115 1:06.6974
2.17.Bansbach, Susan Aldred, Jessica FR-1FR-1RochesterSt. John Fisher1:00.36 2:01:07.73
3.10.Dispenza, Marissa Binga, Ali SR-4JR-3RITSt. John Fisher1:02.27 4:01:06.2463
4.6.Eckl, Colleen Witt, Alyson JR-3JR-3RITAlfred1:04.48 1:07.960
5.13.Binga, Ali Binga, Ali JR-3SO-2RITNazareth1:04.54 4:01:06.2463
6.10.Decker, Elizabeth Roos, Bryanna JR-3FR-1NazarethNazareth42:01:05.3608 4:01:06.2463
7.18.Aldred, Jessica Szumloz, Abbey SO-2FR-1St. John FisherRochester1:05.6911 19:01:12.5497
8.5.Wilson, Lauryn Puffer, Kaitlin SO-2SO-2RochesterDaemen4:01:06.2463 1:02.27
9.16.Warner, Savannah Popoff, Isabelle JR-3JR-3DaemenAlfred State1:06.6974 1:07.960
10.9.Szumloz, Abbey DiLiberto, Hannah JR-3SO-2NazarethSt. John Fisher16:01:07.169 2:01:07.73
11.8.Roos, Bryanna Binga, Ali SO-2FR-1NazarethAlfred State2:01:07.73 1:13.403
12.9.Lacy, Ashleigh Warner, Savannah FR-1FR-1Oswego StateDaemen1:07.831 1:19.34
13.10.Wilson, Sierra Page, Ashley SO-2FR-1AlfredRIT1:07.960 1:06.6974
14.8.Witt, Alyson Puffer, Kaitlin FR-1SO-2St. John FisherSt. John Fisher7:01:08.77 4:01:06.2463
15.18.DiLiberto, Hannah Rollins, Erin SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoAlfred1:09.470 1:04.54
16.19.Marchione, Monahe Marchione, Monahe SO-2SO-2DaemenRochester1:09.69 1:05.6911
17.8.Popoff, Isabelle Wilson, Sierra FR-1SO-2Alfred StateDaemen1:09.7108 16:01:07.169
18.3.Page, Ashley Marchione, Monahe FR-1SR-4AlfredNazareth24:01:10.03 1:04.54
19.19.Rollins, Erin Wilson, Harley FR-1SO-2St. John FisherRIT19:01:12.5497 1:04.54
20.9.Puffer, Kaitlin Aldred, Jessica FR-1SO-2St. John FisherAlfred1:13.403 1:09.470
21.3.Watkins, Kathryn Watkins, Kathryn SO-2JR-3Alfred StateNazareth1:19.34 1:19.34
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Wilson, Harley Wilson, Harley JR-3SR-4RITRochester8:01:00.314 1:04.48
2.1.Bansbach, Susan Dispenza, Marissa FR-1SR-4RochesterRIT1:00.36 8:01:00.314
3.4.Dispenza, Marissa Dispenza, Marissa SR-4JR-3RITRochester52:01:02.270 1:04.48
4.3.Eckl, Colleen Wilson, Harley JR-3JR-3RITRIT1:04.488:01:00.314
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Binga, Ali Warner, Savannah JR-3JR-3RITRIT11:01:04.54871:07.162
6.6.Decker, Elizabeth Binga, Ali JR-3JR-3NazarethNazareth54:01:05.3684:01:09.47
9.5.Warner, Savannah Warner, Savannah JR-3JR-3DaemenDaemen38:01:06.69438:01:06.694
10.10.Szumloz, Abbey Warner, Savannah JR-3JR-3NazarethRIT1:07.16238:01:06.694
15.15.DiLiberto, Hannah Szumloz, Abbey SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoNazareth4:01:09.471:07.162
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.11.Aldred, Jessica Aldred, Jessica SO-2FR-1St. John FisherAlfred41:01:05.6941:01:05.69
8.11.Wilson, Lauryn Page, Ashley SO-2SO-2RochesterAlfred1:06.2441:01:05.69
11.8.Roos, Bryanna Wilson, Sierra SO-2SO-2NazarethAlfred1:07.7341:01:05.69
13.13.Wilson, Sierra Roos, Bryanna SO-2SO-2AlfredRochester30:01:07.967535:01:10.03
18.18.Page, Ashley Aldred, Jessica FR-1SO-2AlfredSt. John Fisher35:01:10.0330:01:07.9675
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.12.16.Witt, Alyson Lacy, Ashleigh Witt, Alyson FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherOswego StateSt. John Fisher1:09.69081:07.83171:09.6908
12.14.20.Marchione, Monahe Witt, Alyson Witt, Alyson FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher1:07.83171:08.7711:13.402
16.16.12.Marchione, Monahe Marchione, Monahe Puffer, Kaitlin SO-2SO-2FR-1Oswego StateDaemenDaemen1:13.4021:09.69081:07.8317
12.20.12.Lacy, Ashleigh Puffer, Kaitlin Marchione, Monahe FR-1FR-1SO-2Oswego StateSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher1:09.69081:13.4021:07.8317
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
17.21.Popoff, Isabelle Rollins, Erin FR-1FR-1Alfred StateSt. John Fisher1:09.7101:12.54
19.17.Rollins, Erin Popoff, Isabelle FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSt. John Fisher1:12.541:12.54
21.21.Watkins, Kathryn Popoff, Isabelle SO-2FR-1Alfred StateAlfred State1:19.341:19.34

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Lavarnway, Emily Shea, Emily SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoDaemen1:19.488 57:01:32.78
2.10.Hardy, Kristin Watson, Kendra FR-1SO-2RochesterSUNY Geneseo1:19.6404 58:01:26.06
3.1.Madden, Allyn Dewart, Lydia SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoNazareth39:01:22.245 20:01:24.06
4.2.Polanco, Jaimie Calabrese, Angela JR-3SR-4RITDaemen1:23.108 39:01:22.245
5.7.Vogel, Madeleine Watson, Kendra SO-2SO-2RochesterRochester9:01:23.926 1:23.108
6.2.Flaitz, Anna Bargabos, Claire SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemen20:01:24.06 58:01:26.06
7.6.Calabrese, Angela Dewart, Lydia JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo1:24.76 1:19.6404
8.10.Bargabos, Claire Artini, Kelly SO-2FR-1NazarethDaemen1:25.0468 9:01:23.926
9.11.Artini, Kelly Jankowski, Isabella JR-3SO-2NazarethSUNY Geneseo58:01:26.06 1:29.7130
10.10.Joachimi, Rachel Vogel, Madeleine SR-4SO-2CanisiusSUNY Geneseo1:27.1100 57:01:32.78
11.12.Watson, Kendra Gorman, Baily SO-2SR-4RochesterRochester1:27.862 57:01:32.78
12.12.Gorman, Baily Flaitz, Anna SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoRIT1:28.29 1:29.7130
13.10.Dewart, Lydia Shea, Emily JR-3JR-3NazarethSUNY Geneseo18:01:29.686 57:01:32.78
14.15.Jankowski, Isabella Watson, Kendra JR-3FR-1CanisiusSUNY Geneseo1:29.7130 1:25.0468
15.2.Shea, Emily Hardy, Kristin FR-1JR-3DaemenCanisius53:01:29.8087 1:28.29
16.13.Anagnostopulos, Alexis Vogel, Madeleine FR-1JR-3NazarethNazareth57:01:32.78 18:01:29.686
17.4.Stokes, Claire Madden, Allyn SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanNazareth1:38.890 18:01:29.686
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.5.1.4.Lavarnway, Emily Hardy, Kristin Lavarnway, Emily Lavarnway, Emily Polanco, Jaimie JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo47:01:19.6429:01:19.48201:24.060529:01:19.48201:23.9280
7.2.6.2.4.Hardy, Kristin Vogel, Madeleine Hardy, Kristin Hardy, Kristin Polanco, Jaimie FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterRochesterSUNY Geneseo29:01:19.48201:23.928047:01:19.6447:01:19.641:23.10
1.5.4.4.1.Hardy, Kristin Polanco, Jaimie Hardy, Kristin Polanco, Jaimie Hardy, Kristin SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoRochesterRITSUNY Geneseo1:23.92801:23.92801:24.06051:23.101:23.10
1.1.6.5.7.Lavarnway, Emily Calabrese, Angela Vogel, Madeleine Vogel, Madeleine Lavarnway, Emily JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2RITRochesterRochesterRochesterSUNY Geneseo14:01:24.765229:01:19.482047:01:19.641:23.92801:23.9280
6.2.4.6.6.Lavarnway, Emily Vogel, Madeleine Hardy, Kristin Flaitz, Anna Polanco, Jaimie JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2RITSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo29:01:19.482029:01:19.482014:01:24.76521:24.06051:24.0605
1.1.4.7.6.Polanco, Jaimie Vogel, Madeleine Vogel, Madeleine Calabrese, Angela Hardy, Kristin SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochesterRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo29:01:19.482014:01:24.765247:01:19.6414:01:24.765247:01:19.64
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
11.3.8.Joachimi, Rachel Madden, Allyn Dewart, Lydia SO-2SO-2SO-2NazarethSUNY GeneseoRochester15:01:26.06432:01:22.24352:01:27.86
13.8.8.Joachimi, Rachel Bargabos, Claire Watson, Kendra SO-2SO-2JR-3NazarethNazarethCanisius59:01:29.6846:01:25.04015:01:26.064
10.9.10.Bargabos, Claire Artini, Kelly Watson, Kendra JR-3JR-3JR-3RochesterNazarethCanisius46:01:25.04015:01:26.06415:01:26.064
8.10.11.Madden, Allyn Joachimi, Rachel Watson, Kendra SR-4SR-4JR-3NazarethCanisiusRochester46:01:25.04029:01:27.11559:01:29.68
10.11.3.Watson, Kendra Watson, Kendra Joachimi, Rachel SR-4SO-2JR-3CanisiusRochesterSUNY Geneseo29:01:27.11552:01:27.8615:01:26.064
9.13.11.Joachimi, Rachel Dewart, Lydia Watson, Kendra JR-3JR-3SO-2NazarethNazarethNazareth59:01:29.6859:01:29.6852:01:27.86
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.14.Gorman, Baily Anagnostopulos, Alexis SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoCanisius35:01:28.2912:01:32.78
14.14.Jankowski, Isabella Anagnostopulos, Alexis JR-3FR-1CanisiusDaemen23:01:29.710223:01:29.7102
15.15.Shea, Emily Anagnostopulos, Alexis FR-1FR-1DaemenDaemen28:01:29.802223:01:29.7102
16.15.Anagnostopulos, Alexis Stokes, Claire FR-1SO-2NazarethDaemen12:01:32.7835:01:28.29
17.16.Stokes, Claire Jankowski, Isabella SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanDaemen15:01:38.8923:01:29.7102

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Duignan, Tess Duignan, Tess SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:35.854 49:02:37.42
2.2.Highers, Taylor Highers, Taylor SO-2SO-2St. John FisherRochester19:02:36.351 0:02:36.8342
3.5.Kranzo, Katja Highers, Taylor FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo0:02:36.8342 2:35.854
4.5.Bottone, Jenna Kranzo, Katja JR-3FR-1RochesterRochester49:02:37.42 2:35.854
5.5.Minarovich, Carissa Bottone, Jenna FR-1SO-2RochesterAlfred50:02:48.9352 0:02:36.8342
6.6.Garcia, Claudia Minarovich, Carissa FR-1FR-1RochesterSUNY Geneseo2:49.095 49:02:37.42
7.6.Fancher, Ashley Minarovich, Carissa SO-2FR-1AlfredAlfred1:02:52.41 49:02:37.42

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.4.7.8.1.24.Livecchi, Shania Kegler, Sierra Jacobs, Katie Alexander, Mia Draper, Marian Fears, Tori JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4Oswego StateRITDaemenNazarethRITOswego State3:28.033 36:04:05.47 3:41.7324 3:41.7324 14:03:12.2965 3:33.8924
21.10.24.17.2.20.Shea, Eileen Shea, Eileen Krusch, Stephanie Mucha, Taya Ardner, Windsor Spangler, Carolyn SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1Oswego StateNazarethCanisiusDaemenSUNY GeneseoCanisius3:20.3813 3:31.957 1:05:01.341 3:41.7324 1:03:12.813 3:41.7324
18.4.10.9.3.19.Ketchum, Brynne Mucha, Taya Tubbs, Mackenzie Ketchum, Brynne Zielinski, Raechel Warner, Savannah JR-3SeniorSR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedSUNY GeneseoCanisiusRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoNazareth3:34.343 3:17.37 3:20.3813 3:41.584 3:17.37 3:20.3813
20.24.14.13.4.23.Ketchum, Brynne Tubbs, Mackenzie Mucha, Taya Warner, Savannah Warner, Savannah Gilbert, Amelia JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1RITRITDaemenRITDaemenCanisius3:41.584 36:04:05.47 58:03:46.2680 20:03:22.30 3:18.6783 1:05:01.341
8.3.13.21.5.4.Bonerb, Gabrielle Ardner, Windsor Leo, Kayla Kegler, Sierra Fears, Tori Wallace, Danielle SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRITCanisiusRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoOswego State3:33.8924 3:34.692 3:49.7004 3:41.590 3:20.3813 3:49.7004
7.12.5.1.6.11.Warner, Savannah Kegler, Sierra Mucha, Taya Fears, Tori Leo, Kayla Fears, Tori SeniorJR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4RITAlfred StateSUNY GeneseoRITCanisiusOswego State3:41.7324 14:03:12.2965 3:49.7004 1:03:12.813 20:03:22.30 3:27.60
25.25.25.13.7.15.Wallace, Danielle Livecchi, Shania Jacobs, Katie Bonerb, Gabrielle Kegler, Sierra Ketchum, Brynne FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedNazarethSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanRITSUNY Geneseo3:41.7324 20:03:22.30 3:34.343 3:31.957 8:03:25.6161 3:31.957
7.13.13.4.8.16.Leo, Kayla Gilbert, Amelia Mucha, Taya Shea, Eileen Wallace, Danielle Mayer, Lindsey FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1RITSUNY GeneseoOswego StateNazarethRITSUNY Geneseo3:41.7324 3:41.590 8:03:25.6161 3:20.3813 3:27.60 3:18.6783
9.18.9.7.9.13.Wallace, Danielle Gloska, Michelle Shea, Eileen O'Buckley , Katherine Gilbert, Amelia Bonerb, Gabrielle FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3Oswego StateNazarethDaemenCanisiusRITCanisius3:50.8813 1:03:12.813 3:41.7324 3:41.7324 3:28.033 3:27.60
3.17.12.16.10.3.Mayer, Lindsey Tubbs, Mackenzie Gilbert, Amelia O'Buckley , Katherine Atamanchuk, Emily O'Buckley , Katherine SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SeniorNazarethRITDaemenNazarethSUNY GeneseoDaemen8:03:25.6161 3:27.60 3:50.8813 1:05:01.341 3:31.957 58:03:46.2680
13.9.15.24.11.14.Bonerb, Gabrielle Draper, Marian Jacobs, Katie Jacobs, Katie Spangler, Carolyn Bonerb, Gabrielle FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1RITSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUnattachedCanisiusCanisius1:05:01.341 3:45.487 3:50.8813 1:05:01.341 19:03:33.521 3:50.8813
23.12.23.14.12.12.Shea, Eileen Warner, Savannah Wallace, Danielle Gray, Kayla Livecchi, Shania Draper, Marian FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2CanisiusUnattachedRoberts WesleyanRITDaemenCanisius3:28.033 8:03:25.6161 1:05:01.341 3:45.487 3:33.8924 20:03:22.30
19.1.13.17.13.2.Leo, Kayla Warner, Savannah Kegler, Sierra Livecchi, Shania Shea, Eileen Ardner, Windsor SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2RITCanisiusRITSUNY GeneseoNazarethRIT36:04:05.47 3:41.590 20:03:22.30 8:03:25.6161 3:34.343 3:31.957
6.22.20.15.14.21.Warner, Savannah Zielinski, Raechel Leo, Kayla Wallace, Danielle Ketchum, Brynne Ketchum, Brynne SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoUnattachedDaemenDaemenCanisiusRIT8:03:25.6161 3:52.984 3:33.8924 58:03:46.2680 3:34.692 3:34.343
16.25.10.25.15.23.Zielinski, Raechel Fears, Tori Shea, Eileen Atamanchuk, Emily Tubbs, Mackenzie Gray, Kayla SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4UnattachedSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY GeneseoDaemenRIT3:18.6783 3:28.033 36:04:05.47 3:50.8813 51:03:35.312 3:41.7324
20.14.19.6.16.24.Shea, Eileen Spangler, Carolyn Zielinski, Raechel Wallace, Danielle Mucha, Taya Warner, Savannah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1CanisiusOswego StateNazarethCanisiusDaemenCanisius3:49.7004 19:03:33.521 3:20.3813 3:34.343 3:41.584 3:31.957
10.4.12.10.17.20.Gilbert, Amelia Spangler, Carolyn Zielinski, Raechel Spangler, Carolyn Jacobs, Katie Draper, Marian FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3CanisiusRITDaemenNazarethRITSUNY Geneseo20:03:22.30 3:17.37 36:04:05.47 3:41.590 3:41.590 3:33.8924
9.13.9.11.18.5.Livecchi, Shania Zielinski, Raechel Bonerb, Gabrielle Alexander, Mia O'Buckley , Katherine Spangler, Carolyn SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4Oswego StateCanisiusCanisiusOswego StateAlfred StateOswego State3:33.8924 3:50.8813 8:03:25.6161 3:27.60 3:41.7324 20:03:22.30
10.17.6.12.19.9.Bonerb, Gabrielle Krusch, Stephanie Draper, Marian Alexander, Mia Carney, Mackenzie Gray, Kayla JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1CanisiusSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSUNY GeneseoNazarethAlfred State3:18.6783 3:20.3813 51:03:35.312 3:17.37 3:45.487 58:03:46.2680
12.6.4.14.20.7.Draper, Marian Mucha, Taya Alexander, Mia Shea, Eileen Alexander, Mia Alexander, Mia FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRITOswego StateDaemen3:33.8924 19:03:33.521 3:34.692 58:03:46.2680 58:03:46.2680 58:03:46.2680
5.13.20.10.21.5.Fears, Tori Ketchum, Brynne Spangler, Carolyn Ardner, Windsor Bonerb, Gabrielle Ketchum, Brynne FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Alfred StateCanisiusOswego StateNazarethRoberts WesleyanRIT51:03:35.312 3:41.590 3:34.692 3:45.487 3:49.7004 8:03:25.6161
15.9.12.24.22.18.Fears, Tori Carney, Mackenzie Gloska, Michelle Gray, Kayla Gloska, Michelle Spangler, Carolyn FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4DaemenRITAlfred StateRITOswego StateSUNY Geneseo3:41.7324 3:34.692 3:33.8924 3:20.3813 3:50.8813 58:03:46.2680
1.5.17.9.23.17.Kegler, Sierra O'Buckley , Katherine Kegler, Sierra Warner, Savannah Gray, Kayla Carney, Mackenzie SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NazarethDaemenRITUnattachedOswego StateNazareth3:45.487 3:34.692 3:49.7004 3:28.033 3:52.984 51:03:35.312
5.19.6.13.24.23.Warner, Savannah Draper, Marian Ardner, Windsor Wallace, Danielle Mayer, Lindsey Gray, Kayla SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2DaemenSUNY GeneseoAlfred StateRITCanisiusOswego State3:41.590 36:04:05.47 3:45.487 3:28.033 36:04:05.47 3:20.3813
24.12.7.9.25.9.Gray, Kayla Ketchum, Brynne Atamanchuk, Emily Tubbs, Mackenzie Krusch, Stephanie Mucha, Taya JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SeniorSR-4Alfred StateRoberts WesleyanCanisiusSUNY GeneseoUnattachedCanisius3:41.7324 19:03:33.521 51:03:35.312 58:03:46.2680 1:05:01.341 3:45.487
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.5.Ardner, Windsor Draper, Marian Zielinski, Raechel SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoRITSUNY Geneseo3:20.383:12.293:12.8148
10.2.6.Ardner, Windsor Ardner, Windsor Warner, Savannah FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo5:03:31.95053:12.81483:18.678
2.3.6.Fears, Tori Zielinski, Raechel Fears, Tori FR-1FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRIT5:03:31.95053:17.379723:03:22.30
4.4.2.Zielinski, Raechel Warner, Savannah Fears, Tori JR-3JR-3FR-1DaemenDaemenSUNY Geneseo3:12.293:18.6783:17.3797
10.5.6.Fears, Tori Fears, Tori Fears, Tori FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo3:12.293:20.383:12.8148
6.6.5.Zielinski, Raechel Leo, Kayla Atamanchuk, Emily JR-3JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoCanisiusDaemen3:12.2923:03:22.303:20.38
2.10.5.Warner, Savannah Atamanchuk, Emily Zielinski, Raechel FR-1SO-2JR-3CanisiusSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo3:18.6785:03:31.95053:17.3797
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.7.19.9.9.Carney, Mackenzie Kegler, Sierra Carney, Mackenzie Mucha, Taya Shea, Eileen FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1RITRITRITRITDaemen3:41.58114:03:25.6133:28.0333:28.0333:34.34
9.8.9.8.19.Carney, Mackenzie Wallace, Danielle Carney, Mackenzie Shea, Eileen Wallace, Danielle JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2RITRITRITRITRIT14:03:25.6135:03:27.603:41.5815:03:27.605:03:27.60
9.9.8.8.9.Gilbert, Amelia Gilbert, Amelia Wallace, Danielle Mucha, Taya Carney, Mackenzie JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1RITRITRITRITRIT3:28.0333:28.03314:03:25.6135:03:27.6014:03:25.613
16.13.7.16.9.Carney, Mackenzie Shea, Eileen Shea, Eileen Gilbert, Amelia Kegler, Sierra FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1RITNazarethRITRITDaemen3:34.343:34.3414:03:25.6133:41.5813:41.594
13.16.19.13.19.Gilbert, Amelia Mucha, Taya Shea, Eileen Mucha, Taya Shea, Eileen FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1RITDaemenRITDaemenDaemen3:28.0333:41.5813:28.0333:41.5813:34.34
9.17.13.17.19.Wallace, Danielle Jacobs, Katie Wallace, Danielle Gilbert, Amelia Wallace, Danielle JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3RITRITRITRITRIT3:41.5813:41.5943:34.343:34.343:28.033
16.19.19.7.19.Mucha, Taya Carney, Mackenzie Wallace, Danielle Carney, Mackenzie Jacobs, Katie FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4NazarethNazarethRITNazarethNazareth3:41.58140:03:45.484040:03:45.48403:41.5815:03:27.60
1000 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
22.22.20.11.12.11.Spangler, Carolyn Livecchi, Shania Krusch, Stephanie Spangler, Carolyn Ketchum, Brynne Livecchi, Shania FR-1SeniorFR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanAlfred StateAlfred StateCanisiusOswego StateUnattached55:03:49.70315:03:46.2615:03:46.2657:03:33.5233:33.893:41.73
14.23.12.12.18.25.Krusch, Stephanie Bonerb, Gabrielle Gray, Kayla Livecchi, Shania Mayer, Lindsey Livecchi, Shania SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Oswego StateDaemenDaemenDaemenUnattachedDaemen57:03:33.5233:35.315957:03:33.5233:33.8955:03:49.70355:03:49.703
23.21.20.14.11.21.Ketchum, Brynne Ketchum, Brynne Spangler, Carolyn Ketchum, Brynne Bonerb, Gabrielle Krusch, Stephanie SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2CanisiusOswego StateCanisiusCanisiusDaemenDaemen15:03:46.2619:03:50.8819:03:50.882:03:34.6983:33.8955:03:49.703
15.12.18.15.15.22.Krusch, Stephanie Livecchi, Shania Bonerb, Gabrielle Tubbs, Mackenzie O'Buckley , Katherine Alexander, Mia FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3CanisiusDaemenDaemenDaemenOswego StateOswego State57:03:52.985:04:05.473:41.733:35.315957:03:33.52337:05:01.3407
21.24.14.18.15.15.Alexander, Mia Alexander, Mia Mayer, Lindsey O'Buckley , Katherine Gloska, Michelle Gloska, Michelle SeniorSR-4SeniorSO-2JR-3FR-1CanisiusRoberts WesleyanAlfred StateAlfred StateUnattachedDaemen19:03:50.885:04:05.4737:05:01.34073:41.7315:03:46.263:35.3159
14.15.12.20.20.14.Mayer, Lindsey Livecchi, Shania Alexander, Mia Alexander, Mia Alexander, Mia O'Buckley , Katherine JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1CanisiusOswego StateAlfred StateOswego StateOswego StateDaemen2:03:34.69837:05:01.34073:33.8915:03:46.2637:05:01.340755:03:49.703
12.24.21.21.23.21.Mayer, Lindsey Gloska, Michelle Alexander, Mia Bonerb, Gabrielle Alexander, Mia Gloska, Michelle SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SeniorFR-1CanisiusCanisiusOswego StateRoberts WesleyanCanisiusOswego State3:35.315915:03:46.262:03:34.69855:03:49.7033:33.893:33.89
21.14.25.22.20.23.Bonerb, Gabrielle Ketchum, Brynne Krusch, Stephanie Gloska, Michelle Mayer, Lindsey Gray, Kayla SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4UnattachedUnattachedOswego StateOswego StateCanisiusOswego State19:03:50.8857:03:33.52357:03:52.9819:03:50.8855:03:49.70319:03:50.88
22.22.11.23.15.12.Bonerb, Gabrielle O'Buckley , Katherine O'Buckley , Katherine Gray, Kayla Gloska, Michelle Mayer, Lindsey FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Oswego StateDaemenCanisiusOswego StateOswego StateDaemen57:03:33.52355:03:49.70319:03:50.8857:03:52.9857:03:33.5235:04:05.47
24.25.15.24.22.20.Mayer, Lindsey Gray, Kayla Livecchi, Shania Mayer, Lindsey Livecchi, Shania Bonerb, Gabrielle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3UnattachedCanisiusAlfred StateCanisiusDaemenDaemen19:03:50.883:35.31593:41.735:04:05.4737:05:01.340757:03:33.523
23.12.18.25.23.12.Gloska, Michelle Livecchi, Shania O'Buckley , Katherine Krusch, Stephanie Gloska, Michelle Alexander, Mia JR-3FR-1FR-1SeniorSR-4FR-1CanisiusCanisiusOswego StateUnattachedUnattachedOswego State55:03:49.70355:03:49.7035:04:05.4737:05:01.34073:33.895:04:05.47

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.41.1.31.13.Bremer, Morgan Hurlbut, Jordan Hurlbut, Jordan Hurlbut, Jordan Myers, Julia FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3CanisiusRoberts WesleyanRochesterRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo50:05:33.282 5:24.923 5:17.72 7:55.258 26:05:49.80
27.28.2.40.5.Morin, Megan Walker, Samantha Gostomski, Bailey Wallace, Jaclyn Morin, Megan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2RochesterRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan26:05:42.22 6:18.68 5:23.0483 31:05:32.611 31:05:32.611
41.49.3.42.2.Campeau, Rylee Reyner, Erin Gostomski, Abigail Myers, Julia Conforti, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1RITSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanAlfred State6:18.68 6:37.162 5:23.36 26:05:42.22 7:05.6480
51.51.4.38.18.Percy, Erin Pomainville, Emily Graham, Missy Gostomski, Bailey Sandercock, Kyra SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Oswego StateSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherCanisius41:05:43.07 5:41.40 20:05:24.46 6:14.6839 5:42.65
16.20.5.2.6.Conforti, Elizabeth Percy, Erin Myers, Julia Owen, Victoria Kennard, Taylor FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoAlfred StateRochesterRITCanisius5:44.553 15:05:50.3959 5:24.923 5:24.923 6:37.162
23.44.6.14.41.Hoyt, Julia Morrissey, Abigail Eivers, Erin Kennard, Taylor Gostomski, Abigail JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherCanisius7:55.258 24:05:59.787 5:25.71 24:05:59.787 7:55.258
10.21.7.17.18.Graham, Missy Walker, Samantha Reyner, Erin Eivers, Erin Padula, Victoria SR-4SeniorSO-2FR-1FR-1St. John FisherRoberts WesleyanNazarethSt. John FisherAlfred7:55.258 5:46.6989 5:32.52 20:05:24.46 5:42.50
44.3.8.10.22.Frascella, Katherine Frascella, Katherine Shumway, Brittany Gray, Kayla Moran, Olivia JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1RochesterUB XC and Track ClubRoberts WesleyanOswego StateOswego State38:06:37.57 7:22.105 31:05:32.611 24:05:59.787 6:14.6839
35.51.9.48.8.Morrissey, Abigail Gray, Kayla Weppner, Hannah Pomainville, Emily Wallace, Jaclyn SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Oswego StateNazarethRITCanisiusRoberts Wesleyan5:41.40 46:06:20.654 50:05:33.282 5:41.40 5:44.553
8.25.10.3.9.Hauser, Lauren Percy, Erin Dunkelberg, Gabriella Wallace, Jaclyn Wallace, Jaclyn FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2Alfred StateNazarethSt. John FisherNazarethRochester5:49.86 5:24.923 5:33.914 14:05:52.797 41:05:43.07
43.36.11.46.23.Alexander, Mia Weppner, Hannah McGinn, Cassidy Owen, Victoria Hurlbut, Jordan SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4St. John FisherRochesterSUNY GeneseoRITOswego State41:05:43.07 58:05:50.362 5:38.0954 5:24.923 5:46.6989
28.12.12.2.6.Wallace, Jaclyn Benzer, Libby Benzer, Libby Martone, Moriah Myers, Julia JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2St. John FisherSt. John FisherCanisiusSt. John FisherCanisius5:46.6989 26:05:42.22 47:05:41.15 5:23.0483 5:25.71
11.46.13.7.5.Wallace, Jaclyn Wallace, Jaclyn Silba, Marissa Gostomski, Bailey Weppner, Hannah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3NazarethRoberts WesleyanCanisiusRochesterRochester5:44.553 5:42.92 5:41.40 25:06:20.342 46:06:20.654
51.41.14.10.29.Hauser, Lauren Conforti, Elizabeth Bugenhagen, Heather Campeau, Rylee Gostomski, Bailey JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2CanisiusSt. John FisherCanisiusSUNY GeneseoNazareth5:25.71 50:05:33.282 26:05:42.22 5:24.923 47:05:41.15
40.51.15.32.37.Pomainville, Emily Bellomo, Katie Morin, Megan Meehan, Erica Bellomo, Katie SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Alfred StateUB XC and Track ClubNazarethCanisiusCanisius32:06:20.417 31:05:32.611 5:42.50 33:05:47.0747 5:23.36
46.2.16.51.14.Hertik, Hannah Meehan, Erica Graham, Erin Martone, Moriah Padula, Victoria JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SeniorNazarethSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanRITSt. John Fisher5:23.36 26:05:49.80 5:42.65 35:06:40.69 24:05:59.787
34.31.17.51.29.Winkler, Helena Hoyt, Julia Moran, Olivia Weppner, Hannah Eivers, Erin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2CanisiusCanisiusCanisiusSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo29:05:52.07 59:06:09.8332 5:42.92 5:17.72 6:37.162
43.48.18.23.35.Dunkelberg, Gabriella Owen, Victoria Martone, Moriah Bellomo, Katie Reyner, Erin JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanOswego StateRIT7:55.258 20:05:24.46 41:05:43.07 5:42.50 31:05:32.611
17.22.19.2.26.Morrissey, Abigail Benzer, Libby Pomainville, Emily Martone, Moriah Owen, Victoria SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4St. John FisherRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRITRIT46:06:31.6404 5:38.0954 5:44.553 25:06:20.342 5:24.923
3.36.20.47.11.Dovi, Madeline Moran, Olivia Padula, Samantha Reyner, Erin Winkler, Helena SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Roberts WesleyanRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoAlfred5:23.0483 26:05:42.22 5:46.6989 33:05:47.0747 5:25.71
10.20.21.11.47.Graham, Erin Hersom, Annaliese Domico, Taylor Benzer, Libby Gloska, Michelle SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4RITCanisiusRITCanisiusRIT55:06:25.90 41:05:43.07 5:46.82 47:07:16.523 47:05:41.15
19.51.22.4.32.Myers, Julia Dunkelberg, Gabriella Spencer, Olivia Owen, Victoria Benzer, Libby JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John FisherAlfredRITCanisiusAlfred State5:46.82 7:05.6480 33:05:47.0747 5:42.92 26:05:42.22
11.30.23.32.50.Percy, Erin Weppner, Hannah Hoyt, Julia Domico, Taylor Blake, Emily JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo44:06:22.7369 5:42.92 26:05:49.80 5:23.36 5:24.923
31.15.24.12.25.Spencer, Olivia Weppner, Hannah Winkler, Helena Hoyt, Julia Weppner, Hannah SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorUB XC and Track ClubNazarethRochesterSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher5:49.86 5:46.6989 5:49.86 5:32.52 3:05:50.68
46.47.25.12.48.Hurlbut, Jordan Alexander, Mia Campeau, Rylee Myers, Julia Eivers, Erin SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanCanisiusCanisiusCanisiusAlfred State58:05:50.362 46:06:20.654 58:05:50.362 47:05:41.15 6:18.68
31.31.26.42.46.Padula, Samantha Campeau, Rylee Wallace, Jaclyn Dunkelberg, Gabriella Eivers, Erin FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherCanisiusCanisiusRochester50:05:33.282 55:06:25.90 15:05:50.3959 6:14.6839 5:49.86
44.16.27.8.26.McGinn, Cassidy Meehan, Erica Percy, Erin Campeau, Rylee Woods, Madeline FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CanisiusRoberts WesleyanRITOswego StateCanisius35:06:40.69 5:17.72 3:05:50.68 46:06:31.6404 32:06:20.417
12.28.28.18.6.Hauser, Lauren McGinn, Cassidy Padula, Victoria Silba, Marissa Frascella, Katherine SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanCanisius5:42.92 32:06:20.417 29:05:52.07 5:49.86 5:46.82
17.14.29.34.19.Dovi, Madeline Meehan, Erica Hertik, Hannah Eivers, Erin Gostomski, Bailey FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3CanisiusSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRoberts WesleyanCanisius5:23.36 58:05:50.362 14:05:52.797 3:05:50.68 5:23.36
44.12.30.1.33.Percy, Erin Bugenhagen, Heather Kennard, Taylor Dovi, Madeline Pomainville, Emily SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3NazarethSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherRochesterSUNY Geneseo7:22.105 5:41.40 5:56.1638 26:05:42.22 26:05:42.22
31.36.31.36.51.Graham, Missy Meehan, Erica Conforti, Elizabeth Bellomo, Katie Padula, Samantha FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1RochesterCanisiusSUNY GeneseoOswego StateCanisius26:05:49.80 20:05:24.46 0:05:59.605 6:37.162 24:05:59.787
32.11.32.1.46.Hertik, Hannah Bremer, Morgan Bellomo, Katie McGinn, Cassidy Blake, Emily SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2RITCanisiusRoberts WesleyanRITSt. John Fisher26:05:49.80 5:17.72 5:59.6228 5:59.6228 24:05:59.787
18.11.33.16.3.Graham, Missy Hersom, Annaliese Provenzano, Julia Frascella, Katherine Bremer, Morgan FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoCanisiusRITCanisiusSUNY Geneseo5:23.0483 44:06:22.7369 24:05:59.787 33:05:47.0747 5:44.553
40.8.34.35.22.Gostomski, Bailey Kennard, Taylor Walker, Samantha Bugenhagen, Heather Hauser, Lauren FR-1SO-2SeniorSO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanUB XC and Track ClubNazarethSUNY Geneseo3:05:50.68 31:05:32.611 59:06:09.8332 59:06:09.8332 47:05:41.15
18.36.35.22.40.Myers, Julia Gloska, Michelle Blake, Emily Owen, Victoria Gostomski, Abigail SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanOswego StateOswego StateAlfredRoberts Wesleyan5:46.6989 20:05:24.46 6:14.6839 7:22.105 7:05.6480
50.22.36.29.9.Wallace, Jaclyn Padula, Samantha Alexander, Mia Blake, Emily Frascella, Katherine FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SeniorCanisiusRITOswego StateSt. John FisherRochester46:06:31.6404 24:05:59.787 37:06:18.59 5:42.65 7:05.6480
49.16.37.46.8.Morin, Megan Hertik, Hannah Dovi, Madeline Gostomski, Bailey Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Oswego StateRoberts WesleyanNazarethSUNY GeneseoRIT6:37.162 5:24.923 6:18.68 41:05:43.07 24:05:59.787
50.35.38.40.45.Kennard, Taylor Hersom, Annaliese Owen, Victoria Graham, Missy Spencer, Olivia FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanRITSt. John FisherRochesterRoberts Wesleyan37:06:18.59 5:23.36 25:06:20.342 5:25.71 55:06:25.90
13.41.39.1.43.Conforti, Elizabeth Blake, Emily Sandercock, Kyra Moran, Olivia Alexander, Mia SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4NazarethNazarethRochesterSUNY GeneseoNazareth6:37.162 0:05:59.605 32:06:20.417 5:25.71 47:05:41.15
19.28.40.30.3.Walker, Samantha Padula, Victoria Brothers, Morgan Eivers, Erin Reyner, Erin SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoAlfredRochesterUB XC and Track Club15:05:50.3959 24:05:59.787 46:06:20.654 14:05:52.797 0:05:59.605
21.26.41.14.27.Benzer, Libby Dovi, Madeline Bremer, Morgan Campeau, Rylee Dunkelberg, Gabriella SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2RITSUNY GeneseoRITSUNY GeneseoRIT58:05:50.362 5:24.923 44:06:22.7369 14:05:52.797 5:23.0483
46.20.42.18.20.Myers, Julia Blake, Emily Latona, Lexi Kennard, Taylor Silba, Marissa SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1Alfred StateSUNY GeneseoRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo47:07:16.523 26:05:42.22 55:06:25.90 59:06:09.8332 7:22.105
20.33.43.19.20.Morin, Megan Benzer, Libby Raqueno, Marinna Shumway, Brittany Woods, Madeline SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoCanisiusSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan5:41.40 5:33.914 46:06:31.6404 7:55.258 5:38.0954
44.40.44.20.25.Graham, Missy Graham, Missy Morrissey, Abigail Morrissey, Abigail Benzer, Libby FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John FisherRITRITSt. John FisherOswego State5:25.71 7:55.258 6:37.162 20:05:24.46 46:06:20.654
13.12.45.49.17.Dunkelberg, Gabriella Wallace, Jaclyn Gloska, Michelle Latona, Lexi Domico, Taylor FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoCanisiusOswego StateRITSt. John Fisher26:05:42.22 35:06:40.69 38:06:37.57 5:44.553 44:07:08.50
37.23.46.45.2.Padula, Samantha Gray, Kayla Gray, Kayla Gostomski, Abigail McGinn, Cassidy JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2RochesterCanisiusOswego StateRITUB XC and Track Club5:56.1638 5:46.82 35:06:40.69 35:06:40.69 31:05:32.611
21.27.47.25.19.Dunkelberg, Gabriella Reyner, Erin Hauser, Lauren Bugenhagen, Heather Latona, Lexi FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4CanisiusRITRoberts WesleyanSt. John FisherOswego State7:05.6480 14:05:52.797 7:05.6480 5:42.65 44:07:08.50
8.51.48.14.50.Campeau, Rylee Eivers, Erin Meehan, Erica Reyner, Erin Blake, Emily SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4St. John FisherCanisiusCanisiusCanisiusSUNY Geneseo50:05:33.282 7:55.258 44:07:08.50 26:05:49.80 6:18.68
48.40.49.21.25.Gray, Kayla Conforti, Elizabeth Woods, Madeline Padula, Samantha Graham, Missy SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1Oswego StateOswego StateSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher5:46.82 3:05:50.68 47:07:16.523 20:05:24.46 7:55.258
50.48.50.12.22.Conforti, Elizabeth Morin, Megan Frascella, Katherine Kennard, Taylor Reyner, Erin JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SeniorRochesterCanisiusAlfred StateSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan3:05:50.68 46:06:20.654 7:22.105 35:06:40.69 5:38.0954
34.20.51.3.8.Raqueno, Marinna Moran, Olivia Hersom, Annaliese Padula, Victoria Winkler, Helena SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4RochesterSt. John FisherAlfred StateRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan5:46.6989 5:46.82 7:55.258 0:05:59.605 5:42.92
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Hurlbut, Jordan Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4SR-4RochesterRoberts Wesleyan5:17.7262 5:23.3644
2.8.Gostomski, Bailey Eivers, Erin SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanRochester42:05:23.04933:05:41.152
3.10.Gostomski, Abigail Graham, Erin SO-2SR-4Roberts WesleyanNazareth5:23.36441:05:24.46
4.19.Graham, Missy Graham, Erin JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan1:05:24.46 29:05:32.61
5.16.Myers, Julia Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4FR-1RochesterRochester18:05:24.9259 33:05:41.152
6.8.Eivers, Erin Graham, Missy FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoCanisius5:25.71 33:05:41.152
7.3.Reyner, Erin Moran, Olivia SO-2JR-3NazarethSt. John Fisher40:05:32.52235:41.405
8.9.Shumway, Brittany Silba, Marissa JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher29:05:32.6135:05:43.0766
9.16.Weppner, Hannah Eivers, Erin SR-4SR-4RITSt. John Fisher5:33.285:41.405
10.13.Dunkelberg, Gabriella Gostomski, Bailey SR-4JR-3St. John FisherCanisius5:33.9145:41.405
11.16.McGinn, Cassidy Weppner, Hannah SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan5:38.09 18:05:24.9259
12.9.Benzer, Libby Morin, Megan SO-2FR-1CanisiusCanisius33:05:41.1525:44.5556
13.9.Silba, Marissa Gostomski, Abigail FR-1JR-3CanisiusRoberts Wesleyan5:41.40535:05:43.0766
15.11.Morin, Megan McGinn, Cassidy FR-1SR-4NazarethNazareth5:42.50518:05:24.9259
16.11.Graham, Erin Dunkelberg, Gabriella SR-4SO-2Roberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan58:05:42.6565:41.405
17.4.Moran, Olivia Graham, Missy FR-1SO-2CanisiusRoberts Wesleyan5:42.9255:23.3644
18.7.Martone, Moriah Shumway, Brittany SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanCanisius35:05:43.07665:42.505
19.1.Pomainville, Emily Weppner, Hannah JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo5:44.5556 1:05:24.46
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.14.30.Padula, Victoria Bugenhagen, Heather Wallace, Jaclyn FR-1FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoCanisiusRIT9:05:56.167421:05:42.220340:05:47.07
41.20.20.Bremer, Morgan Padula, Samantha Bugenhagen, Heather JR-3SO-2JR-3CanisiusSUNY GeneseoRIT4:06:25.900828:05:46.6994:06:25.9008
41.21.37.Dovi, Madeline Domico, Taylor Dovi, Madeline FR-1SO-2FR-1CanisiusRITRIT21:05:42.22035:46.8235:59.78
14.22.25.Conforti, Elizabeth Spencer, Olivia Conforti, Elizabeth SO-2SO-2SO-2RITRITSt. John Fisher43:05:59.6040:05:47.075:49.869
25.23.14.Bellomo, Katie Hoyt, Julia Bugenhagen, Heather SO-2SO-2SO-2RITSUNY GeneseoCanisius40:05:47.075:49.803943:05:59.60
33.24.42.Wallace, Jaclyn Winkler, Helena Percy, Erin SO-2FR-1JR-3Roberts WesleyanRochesterNazareth4:06:25.90085:49.8699:05:56.1674
42.25.41.Dovi, Madeline Campeau, Rylee Campeau, Rylee FR-1FR-1SO-2RITCanisiusSUNY Geneseo14:06:18.6848:05:50.36240:05:47.07
23.26.27.Percy, Erin Wallace, Jaclyn Winkler, Helena SO-2SR-4SO-2RochesterCanisiusSUNY Geneseo43:05:59.6038:05:50.395:52.078
21.27.20.Domico, Taylor Percy, Erin Domico, Taylor FR-1SO-2JR-3RITRITRIT8:06:22.73155:50.6828:05:46.699
25.28.41.Winkler, Helena Padula, Victoria Provenzano, Julia JR-3SO-2JR-3RITSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan28:05:46.6995:52.0785:52.078
23.30.33.Padula, Samantha Kennard, Taylor Latona, Lexi SO-2SR-4SR-4CanisiusSt. John FisherRIT5:46.8239:05:56.16744:06:25.9008
20.31.14.Percy, Erin Conforti, Elizabeth Kennard, Taylor SO-2JR-3JR-3NazarethSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo28:05:46.69943:05:59.6014:06:18.68
28.32.27.Latona, Lexi Bellomo, Katie Percy, Erin FR-1JR-3JR-3RITRoberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher40:05:47.075:59.6243:05:59.60
14.33.42.Kennard, Taylor Provenzano, Julia Percy, Erin SO-2SR-4SR-4RITRITCanisius43:05:59.605:59.784:06:25.9008
23.37.21.Bremer, Morgan Dovi, Madeline Percy, Erin JR-3FR-1SO-2RochesterNazarethNazareth5:59.6214:06:18.684:06:25.9008
31.41.24.Padula, Victoria Bremer, Morgan Latona, Lexi SO-2JR-3FR-1Roberts WesleyanRITRoberts Wesleyan43:05:59.608:06:22.73155:46.823
30.42.24.Padula, Samantha Latona, Lexi Conforti, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3SO-2CanisiusRoberts WesleyanRIT5:59.784:06:25.900840:05:47.07
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
47.29.45.48.49.Walker, Samantha Hertik, Hannah Frascella, Katherine Gray, Kayla Hertik, Hannah FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2CanisiusOswego StateAlfredAlfred StateOswego State22:06:20.4145:52.79080:07:08.5041:06:40.6997:16.52
36.34.49.50.47.Woods, Madeline Walker, Samantha Hauser, Lauren Sandercock, Kyra Gray, Kayla FR-1SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherUB XC and Track ClubOswego StateSt. John FisherOswego State17:06:20.65896:09.8326:06:14.681:06:40.69917:06:20.6589
48.35.46.48.38.Walker, Samantha Blake, Emily Meehan, Erica Raqueno, Marinna Woods, Madeline SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorCanisiusOswego StateOswego StateOswego StateSt. John Fisher6:09.8326:06:14.686:09.8326:06:14.6817:06:20.6589
34.36.38.29.46.Blake, Emily Alexander, Mia Alexander, Mia Meehan, Erica Brothers, Morgan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John FisherOswego StateAlfredOswego StateAlfred State6:31.6446:18.59958:06:37.1606:31.64433:07:55.253
45.38.39.51.34.Gloska, Michelle Owen, Victoria Hersom, Annaliese Owen, Victoria Gloska, Michelle FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1UB XC and Track ClubSt. John FisherAlfred StateSt. John FisherOswego State33:07:55.2536:06:20.34733:07:55.2535:06:37.57026:06:20.347
40.39.39.45.34.Hersom, Annaliese Sandercock, Kyra Owen, Victoria Morrissey, Abigail Meehan, Erica SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Alfred StateRochesterRoberts WesleyanCanisiusCanisius1:06:40.69922:06:20.41422:06:20.41417:06:20.65895:06:37.5702
39.40.43.36.40.Hauser, Lauren Brothers, Morgan Blake, Emily Frascella, Katherine Woods, Madeline SO-2SO-2SO-2SeniorSO-2Oswego StateAlfredSt. John FisherOswego StateSt. John Fisher1:06:40.69917:06:20.65895:06:37.570217:06:20.65891:06:40.699
48.43.35.49.51.Gray, Kayla Raqueno, Marinna Alexander, Mia Hertik, Hannah Morrissey, Abigail FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1UB XC and Track ClubSt. John FisherAlfredCanisiusRoberts Wesleyan26:06:14.686:31.64458:06:37.16045:07:05.64758:06:37.160
39.44.49.40.48.Gray, Kayla Morrissey, Abigail Gray, Kayla Hertik, Hannah Sandercock, Kyra SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. John FisherRITOswego StateSt. John FisherAlfred State1:06:40.69958:06:37.16017:06:20.65896:18.5991:06:40.699
50.45.36.47.51.Hauser, Lauren Gloska, Michelle Frascella, Katherine Woods, Madeline Hertik, Hannah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Roberts WesleyanOswego StateAlfred StateAlfredOswego State17:06:20.65895:06:37.570233:07:55.25317:06:20.658958:06:37.160
38.46.38.50.38.Sandercock, Kyra Gray, Kayla Woods, Madeline Walker, Samantha Hauser, Lauren SO-2FR-1SeniorSO-2FR-1St. John FisherOswego StateSt. John FisherRoberts WesleyanRoberts Wesleyan22:06:20.4141:06:40.6991:06:40.69926:06:14.6826:06:14.68
48.47.46.34.45.Hertik, Hannah Hauser, Lauren Owen, Victoria Walker, Samantha Raqueno, Marinna SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Oswego StateRoberts WesleyanAlfred StateRoberts WesleyanSt. John Fisher7:22.1045:07:05.64726:06:14.6833:07:55.2536:18.599
50.48.36.40.38.Owen, Victoria Meehan, Erica Alexander, Mia Hertik, Hannah Hertik, Hannah FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Oswego StateCanisiusSt. John FisherSt. John FisherAlfred State6:09.830:07:08.50433:07:55.25322:06:20.41422:06:20.414
45.49.45.47.44.Hauser, Lauren Woods, Madeline Gray, Kayla Alexander, Mia Woods, Madeline SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherSt. John FisherAlfred StateOswego State0:07:08.5047:16.521:06:40.69917:06:20.65896:31.644
51.50.35.34.43.Brothers, Morgan Frascella, Katherine Brothers, Morgan Woods, Madeline Hauser, Lauren SeniorFR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Oswego StateAlfred StateOswego StateOswego StateRochester1:06:40.6997:22.105:06:37.57026:18.5997:16.52
46.51.51.29.46.Gloska, Michelle Hersom, Annaliese Brothers, Morgan Hertik, Hannah Owen, Victoria FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateAlfred StateOswego StateSt. John FisherRIT45:07:05.64733:07:55.25345:07:05.64726:06:14.6817:06:20.6589

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.15.12.18.5.Corcoran, Genny Golas, Sarah Hundley, Julia Rappleye, Sarah Cropsey, Rebecca JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSt. John Fisher10:20.4694 10:46.63 12:17.2014 35:11:19.3583 3:11:40.353
2.23.11.18.3.Coolican, Annibel Passetti, Holly Jackson, Laura Jackson, Laura Blake, Emily SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRoberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo10:46.63 10:20.4694 10:47.540 35:11:19.3583 40:12:16.813
3.22.15.11.7.Reinhardt, Eileen Barreca, Jackie Barreca, Jackie Corcoran, Genny Carestia, Christiana JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemenSUNY GeneseoRochesterSt. John Fisher10:47.540 40:12:16.813 10:52.03 12:17.7939 12:39.809
4.17.18.4.6.Nolet, Kassandra Cummings, Grace Byerley, Ann Byerley, Ann Passetti, Holly SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1DaemenOswego StateSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRIT10:50.420 12:14.9431 12:19.2997 12:16.19 20:11:33.204
5.21.6.8.12.Knott, Ciara Nolet, Kassandra Rappleye, Sarah Corcoran, Genny Zambuto, Jennifer FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoDaemenSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher10:52.03 11:59.840 12:19.2997 10:46.63 7:12:50.223
6.17.1.13.4.Bartolotta, Danielle Golas, Sarah Rappleye, Sarah Weaver, Emily Bartolotta, Danielle JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2RochesterNazarethRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher35:11:19.3583 11:55.0950 20:11:20.222 10:50.420 30:12:54.597
7.15.7.4.13.Dennis, Rachel Corcoran, Genny Prouty, Sophia Cummings, Grace Jackson, Laura FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2RochesterSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSt. John FisherDaemen20:11:20.222 35:11:19.3583 10:46.63 12:14.9431 12:19.2997
8.23.20.14.10.Barreca, Jackie Byerley, Ann Cropsey, Rebecca Opett, Alicia Murray, Teghan SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoRITOswego StateSt. John FisherRoberts Wesleyan20:11:33.204 12:17.2014 11:55.0950 41:12:09.393 10:12:59.1172
9.20.21.7.19.Byerley, Ann Cropsey, Rebecca Opett, Alicia Rappleye, Sarah Dalheim, Alaina SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1RITRochesterRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoOswego State3:11:40.353 10:50.420 7:12:50.223 35:11:19.3583 10:12:59.1172
10.5.9.9.20.Golas, Sarah Dalheim, Alaina Opett, Alicia Weaver, Emily Cummings, Grace SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3DaemenOswego StateSUNY GeneseoOswego StateOswego State11:55.0950 18:12:22.60 7:12:50.223 12:14.9431 10:52.03
11.8.14.6.5.Weaver, Emily Byerley, Ann Murray, Teghan Dalheim, Alaina Passetti, Holly FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2NazarethRITSUNY GeneseoRochesterRoberts Wesleyan11:59.840 10:46.63 18:12:22.60 10:50.420 12:17.2014
12.5.8.15.17.Passetti, Holly Cropsey, Rebecca Prouty, Sophia Golas, Sarah Zambuto, Jennifer JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1AlfredSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochesterSt. John Fisher41:12:09.393 10:46.63 41:12:09.393 12:39.809 12:16.19
13.4.18.10.15.Jackson, Laura Corcoran, Genny Blake, Emily Hundley, Julia Reinhardt, Eileen SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRochesterRochesterSUNY GeneseoRoberts Wesleyan12:14.9431 20:11:20.222 35:11:19.3583 12:19.2997 10:46.63
14.11.14.16.10.Cummings, Grace Passetti, Holly Murray, Teghan Opett, Alicia Dennis, Rachel FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. John FisherDaemenDaemenRochesterSt. John Fisher12:16.19 12:19.2997 12:16.19 10:20.4694 12:39.809
15.2.21.8.11.Blake, Emily Golas, Sarah Blake, Emily Dennis, Rachel Golas, Sarah SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Oswego StateAlfredSUNY GeneseoOswego StateRochester40:12:16.813 20:11:20.222 40:12:16.813 30:12:54.597 12:39.809
16.6.2.22.5.Prouty, Sophia Opett, Alicia Byerley, Ann Blake, Emily Cummings, Grace FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo12:17.2014 12:17.2014 10:47.540 18:12:22.60 11:59.840
17.17.15.14.6.Hundley, Julia Byerley, Ann Golas, Sarah Nolet, Kassandra Passetti, Holly SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Roberts WesleyanSt. John FisherNazarethOswego StateRIT12:17.7939 10:52.03 10:50.420 12:14.9431 30:12:54.597
18.8.5.19.16.Zambuto, Jennifer Golas, Sarah Rappleye, Sarah Passetti, Holly Jackson, Laura FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Roberts WesleyanDaemenRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoRochester12:19.2997 12:17.7939 10:20.4694 18:12:22.60 12:44.6586
19.13.6.3.24.Opett, Alicia Cropsey, Rebecca Dennis, Rachel Passetti, Holly Knott, Ciara FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherRochesterOswego State18:12:22.60 10:12:59.1172 3:11:40.353 20:11:20.222 10:46.63
20.23.7.11.11.Murray, Teghan Cropsey, Rebecca Murray, Teghan Cropsey, Rebecca Nolet, Kassandra FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1RochesterRochesterRoberts WesleyanOswego StateRochester12:39.809 12:44.6586 30:12:54.597 12:44.6586 10:52.03
21.2.8.14.24.Dalheim, Alaina Hundley, Julia Corcoran, Genny Knott, Ciara Dalheim, Alaina FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. John FisherRochesterOswego StateSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo12:44.6586 41:12:09.393 7:12:50.223 10:47.540 11:59.840
22.13.3.8.24.Carestia, Christiana Hundley, Julia Hundley, Julia Cropsey, Rebecca Jackson, Laura JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoNazarethRoberts WesleyanRochester7:12:50.223 3:11:40.353 10:46.63 12:39.809 10:47.540
23.24.14.1.9.Rappleye, Sarah Prouty, Sophia Opett, Alicia Coolican, Annibel Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Oswego StateSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherRochesterSt. John Fisher30:12:54.597 10:47.540 41:12:09.393 10:12:59.1172 40:12:16.813
24.8.19.16.12.Cropsey, Rebecca Cummings, Grace Rappleye, Sarah Barreca, Jackie Prouty, Sophia SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateDaemenRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo10:12:59.1172 12:16.19 10:12:59.1172 10:20.4694 12:44.6586

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.2.1.4.1.Corey, Riley McCarey, Kathleen Corey, Riley Gould, Morgan Gould, Morgan SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo31:19:15.660 18:57.0804 18:57.0804 20:27.069 20:27.069
7.4.2.6.5.Cropsey, Rebecca McCarey, Kathleen Baumann, Olivia Madden, Riley Gould, Morgan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSUNY Geneseo19:32.29 20:18.0782 31:19:15.660 19:32.29 20:27.069
7.6.3.5.7.Gould, Morgan Hirschkind, Rachel Hirschkind, Rachel Rappleye, Sarah Madden, Riley JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo39:19:39.5065 20:27.069 19:32.29 22:03.1748 31:19:15.660
8.6.4.4.6.McCarey, Kathleen Baumann, Olivia McCarey, Kathleen McCarey, Kathleen Hirschkind, Rachel JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSUNY Geneseo20:27.069 20:18.0782 39:19:39.5065 31:19:15.660 19:32.29
4.2.5.6.1.Cropsey, Rebecca Gould, Morgan Gould, Morgan Rappleye, Sarah Gould, Morgan JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo31:19:15.660 31:19:15.660 20:18.0782 19:32.29 39:19:39.5065
4.5.6.2.7.Baumann, Olivia Rappleye, Sarah Madden, Riley Cropsey, Rebecca Rappleye, Sarah FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Oswego StateOswego StateSUNY GeneseoOswego StateSUNY Geneseo22:03.1748 22:03.1748 20:27.069 20:27.069 19:32.29
6.1.7.2.3.Rappleye, Sarah McCarey, Kathleen Rappleye, Sarah Rappleye, Sarah Hirschkind, Rachel FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoOswego StateOswego StateSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo18:57.0804 20:27.069 37:21:04.716 20:27.069 22:03.1748
5.4.8.6.8.Madden, Riley Baumann, Olivia Cropsey, Rebecca Rappleye, Sarah Corey, Riley SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoOswego StateOswego StateOswego StateSt. John Fisher19:32.29 20:18.0782 22:03.1748 20:27.069 20:18.0782

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.4.7.3.Ostrowski, Sarah Ostrowski, Sarah Duttweiler, Hannah McGlensey, Julie McGlensey, Julie JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochesterRITRochesterSUNY Geneseo09.377 699.5591 669.7463 669.7463 669.7463
2.3.1.6.4.Shepardson, Gwenn Duttweiler, Hannah Straughter, Adriana Shepardson, Gwenn Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRITRochesterRIT699.5591 9.86 69.662 69.662 669.7463
3.1.6.7.1.Straughter, Adriana Duttweiler, Hannah Brown, Jordyn Ostrowski, Sarah Shepardson, Gwenn SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo69.662 669.7463 9.86 410.050 410.050
4.3.4.1.7.Bequette, Eileen Brown, Jordyn Bequette, Eileen Ostrowski, Sarah Straughter, Adriana JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3RochesterRITRITSUNY GeneseoRIT669.7463 69.662 10.01 669.7463 69.662
5.4.4.1.7.Duttweiler, Hannah Brown, Jordyn Shepardson, Gwenn Ostrowski, Sarah Duttweiler, Hannah SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4RochesterRochesterRochesterRochesterSUNY Geneseo9.86 69.662 10.01 69.662 699.5591
6.2.4.6.2.McGlensey, Julie McGlensey, Julie Brown, Jordyn Straughter, Adriana Straughter, Adriana JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1RITRITRochesterRochesterSUNY Geneseo10.01 669.7463 669.7463 669.7463 10.01
7.7.1.1.1.Brown, Jordyn Shepardson, Gwenn Straughter, Adriana Brown, Jordyn Straughter, Adriana FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3RITRochesterRochesterSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo410.050 410.050 10.01 699.5591 699.5591

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Lavarnway, Emily Farley, Kala SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoAlfred919.380 210.08
2.5.Ostrowski, Sarah Menz, Natalie JR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoAlfred State79.418 919.380
3.1.Straughter, Adriana Zarcone, Kristen SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoRochester9.5692 10.171
4.9.Shepardson, Gwenn Ostrowski, Sarah SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo19.7910 99.9269
5.5.Duttweiler, Hannah Savic, Iva SR-4JR-3RochesterDaemen9.88 919.380
6.15.Bequette, Eileen Zarcone, Kristen JR-3JR-3RochesterAlfred99.9269 711.568
7.7.Brown, Jordyn Shepardson, Gwenn FR-1FR-1RITAlfred869.962 0710.96
8.3.McGlensey, Julie Delany, Alyssa JR-3FR-1RITRochester210.08 10.3018
9.1.Savic, Iva Farley, Kala FR-1SO-2RochesterSUNY Geneseo10.171 9.88
10.7.Taggart, Emma Shepardson, Gwenn FR-1JR-3Alfred StateRochester10.3018 19.7910
11.10.Zarcone, Kristen Page, Ashley JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoAlfred710.380 0710.96
12.6.LaPierre, Alexa Zarcone, Kristen SR-4JR-3SUNY GeneseoRIT1310.777 1310.777
13.3.Delany, Alyssa McGlensey, Julie FR-1FR-1Alfred StateDaemen10.841 9.88
14.13.Menz, Natalie Zarcone, Kristen FR-1FR-1DaemenAlfred State0710.96 10.171
15.8.Page, Ashley Farley, Kala FR-1SR-4AlfredRochester711.568 710.380
16.7.Farley, Kala Shepardson, Gwenn SO-2SO-2AlfredRIT7213.6751 9.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.14.2.2.14.Farley, Kala Farley, Kala Zarcone, Kristen Ostrowski, Sarah Zarcone, Kristen JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoAlfredSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoAlfred69.4190 5310.382 19.796 69.4190 19.796
4.11.4.4.4.Farley, Kala Menz, Natalie Menz, Natalie Shepardson, Gwenn Zarcone, Kristen JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SUNY GeneseoDaemenAlfredSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo5310.382 8510.96213.6719.796 8510.962
2.14.4.11.16.Shepardson, Gwenn Shepardson, Gwenn Shepardson, Gwenn Zarcone, Kristen Ostrowski, Sarah JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2AlfredSUNY GeneseoDaemenSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo19.796 13.6769.4190 5310.382 69.4190
4.16.16.14.2.Zarcone, Kristen Zarcone, Kristen Ostrowski, Sarah Menz, Natalie Ostrowski, Sarah JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3DaemenSUNY GeneseoAlfredDaemenSUNY Geneseo13.678510.96269.4190 8510.96269.4190
2.14.16.16.11.Shepardson, Gwenn Zarcone, Kristen Ostrowski, Sarah Farley, Kala Zarcone, Kristen JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3AlfredSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoAlfredDaemen19.796 69.4190 19.796 13.6769.4190
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.3.7.Brown, Jordyn Straughter, Adriana Savic, Iva FR-1SO-2JR-3RochesterSUNY GeneseoAlfred7011.569.56 99.964
15.7.7.Page, Ashley Brown, Jordyn Savic, Iva JR-3FR-1FR-1RITRITRochester9.56 99.964 9.56
7.8.8.Straughter, Adriana McGlensey, Julie Brown, Jordyn FR-1JR-3FR-1RITRITRochester7011.5610.086 10.17
8.9.3.Page, Ashley Savic, Iva Savic, Iva FR-1FR-1FR-1Alfred StateRochesterRIT10.17 10.17 10.17
13.13.13.McGlensey, Julie Delany, Alyssa Page, Ashley JR-3FR-1JR-3AlfredAlfred StateAlfred State7011.562410.8410.086
9.15.8.Savic, Iva Page, Ashley Brown, Jordyn SO-2FR-1SO-2AlfredAlfredRochester10.17 7011.5699.964
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.10.5.Lavarnway, Emily LaPierre, Alexa Bequette, Eileen SO-2SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochester9.381 09.885 9.381
5.5.1.Duttweiler, Hannah Lavarnway, Emily LaPierre, Alexa SR-4SR-4FR-1RochesterRochesterSUNY Geneseo09.885 10.301699.9257
6.10.10.Bequette, Eileen LaPierre, Alexa Bequette, Eileen JR-3SR-4SO-2RochesterAlfred StateAlfred State699.9257 699.9257 699.9257
10.10.10.Taggart, Emma LaPierre, Alexa Taggart, Emma FR-1JR-3SR-4Alfred StateRochesterRochester10.30110.771 699.9257
12.1.12.LaPierre, Alexa Lavarnway, Emily Lavarnway, Emily SR-4JR-3SR-4SUNY GeneseoAlfred StateSUNY Geneseo10.771 699.9257 09.885

Women's 4 x 200 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.6.RochesterRIT A CMichaela Burrell, Kristin Hardy, Susan Bansbach, Hannah DuttweilerMichaela Burrell, Kristin Hardy, Susan Bansbach, Hannah Duttweiler1:46.8584 34:01:52.52
2.6.SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo
(C)
A AJenna Strickland, Madison Mulder, Laura Zopf, Stefani TeglashJenna Strickland, Madison Mulder, Laura Zopf, Stefani Teglash1:47.3225 1:55.15
3.4.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
SUNY Geneseo
(C)
B BSarah Ostrowski, Gwenn Shepardson, Tarryn Franciosa, Allyn MaddenSarah Ostrowski, Gwenn Shepardson, Tarryn Franciosa, Allyn Madden4:01:50.311 25:01:59.999
4.6.RITDaemen A BMorgan Bremer, Marissa Dispenza, Colleen Eckl, Harley WilsonSierra Wilson, Krissy Roberts, Olivia Chamberlin, Ashley Page28:01:50.6113 4:01:50.311
5.5.SUNY Geneseo
(C)
Rochester C ALauryn Krupa, Jennifer Joseph, Josephine Lewis, Kate KoutsouradesMorgan Bremer, Marissa Dispenza, Colleen Eckl, Harley Wilson34:01:52.52 1:55.15
6.8.DaemenSUNY Geneseo
(C)
A BNazjahe Boswell, Alexis Villarrubia, Samantha Ritter, Kathryn YoderJenna Strickland, Madison Mulder, Laura Zopf, Stefani Teglash13:01:54.884 13:01:54.884
7.3.Rochester
(B)
RIT
(B)
B BBrenna James, Madeleine Vogel, Iva Savic, Madeline O'ConnellJenna Strickland, Madison Mulder, Laura Zopf, Stefani Teglash1:55.15 28:01:50.6113
8.8.RIT
(B)
Rochester
(B)
B AAli Binga, Jordyn Brown, Julie McGlensey, Madison EhringLauryn Krupa, Jennifer Joseph, Josephine Lewis, Kate Koutsourades1:58.73 34:01:52.52
9.4.AlfredRochester
(B)
A CSierra Wilson, Krissy Roberts, Olivia Chamberlin, Ashley PageMorgan Bremer, Marissa Dispenza, Colleen Eckl, Harley Wilson25:01:59.999 25:01:59.999
4 x 200 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.5.8.5.9.DaemenSUNY Geneseo (C)Rochester (B)SUNY Geneseo (C)Alfred James, Vogel, Savic, O'Connell Krupa, Joseph, Lewis, Koutsourades Binga, Brown, McGlensey, Ehring Krupa, Joseph, Lewis, Koutsourades Binga, Brown, McGlensey, Ehring1:58.7328:01:54.88928:01:54.88958:01:52.521:58.73
9.8.6.6.5.DaemenAlfredSUNY Geneseo (C)DaemenSUNY Geneseo (C) Wilson, Roberts, Chamberlin, Page Wilson, Roberts, Chamberlin, Page Boswell, Villarrubia, Ritter, Yoder Boswell, Villarrubia, Ritter, Yoder Binga, Brown, McGlensey, Ehring36:01:55.1536:01:55.1558:01:52.5228:01:54.88928:01:54.889
9.6.6.7.5.RIT (B)Rochester (B)RIT (B)Rochester (B)Daemen James, Vogel, Savic, O'Connell Boswell, Villarrubia, Ritter, Yoder Binga, Brown, McGlensey, Ehring James, Vogel, Savic, O'Connell Krupa, Joseph, Lewis, Koutsourades1:58.7347:01:59.995628:01:54.88936:01:55.1558:01:52.52
6.8.5.8.6.DaemenRochester (B)RIT (B)RIT (B)Daemen Binga, Brown, McGlensey, Ehring Wilson, Roberts, Chamberlin, Page Krupa, Joseph, Lewis, Koutsourades Binga, Brown, McGlensey, Ehring Boswell, Villarrubia, Ritter, Yoder36:01:55.1528:01:54.88928:01:54.8891:58.7328:01:54.889
5.5.8.9.7.AlfredSUNY Geneseo (C)AlfredAlfredRIT (B) Krupa, Joseph, Lewis, Koutsourades Krupa, Joseph, Lewis, Koutsourades James, Vogel, Savic, O'Connell Wilson, Roberts, Chamberlin, Page Wilson, Roberts, Chamberlin, Page36:01:55.1536:01:55.1558:01:52.5247:01:59.995628:01:54.889

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.4.1.5.Canisius
(D)
St. John FisherSUNY GeneseoSt. John Fisher
(C)
B B A AJessica Aldred, Marinna Raqueno, Victoria Owen, Madeline WoodsKatie Melly, Raechel Zielinski, Tori Fears, Emily PomainvilleAnna Flaitz, Windsor Ardner, Angela Calabrese, Emily LavarnwayLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna Bottone41:04:39.73 4:34.0519 48:04:10.7627 10:04:25.2877
12.12.2.9.Canisius
(D)
Canisius
(B)
St. John FisherCanisius C C A DAbigail Gostomski, Bailey Gostomski, Erin Graham, Brittany ShumwayAnna Flaitz, Windsor Ardner, Angela Calabrese, Emily LavarnwayTayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Olivia Pawlewicz, Amberlyn RobertsonJessica Aldred, Marinna Raqueno, Victoria Owen, Madeline Woods42:04:11.851 11:04:57.265 42:04:11.851 37:04:18.9322
1.14.3.4.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
Canisius
(B)
Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo
(B)
D A A CLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna BottoneAlexis Anagnostopulos, Eileen Shea, Mackenzie Carney, Bryanna RoosAbigail Gostomski, Bailey Gostomski, Erin Graham, Brittany ShumwayLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna Bottone11:04:57.265 4:38.7794 37:04:18.9322 10:04:25.2877
6.15.4.6.St. John FisherRochester
(B)
RochesterSUNY Geneseo
(D)
D D A DTaylor Highers, Gabriella Dunkelberg, Taylor Kennard, Mikayla BakerKatie Melly, Raechel Zielinski, Tori Fears, Emily PomainvilleLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna BottoneLeah Wardner, Heather Bugenhagen, Isabella Jankowski, Olivia Moran31:04:43.14 10:04:25.2877 10:04:25.2877 4:38.7794
9.4.5.9.Canisius
(B)
St. John Fisher
(C)
NazarethSt. John Fisher
(C)
B A A CBreanna Lambert, Alyson Witt, Erin Rollins, Kaitlin PufferJaclyn Wallace, Libby Benzer, Brynne Ketchum, Lindsey MayerClaire Bargabos, Elizabeth Decker, Abbey Szumloz, Kelly ArtiniRachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa Silba41:04:39.73 10:04:25.2877 21:04:33.70 4:38.7794
14.9.6.15.SUNY Geneseo
(E)
SUNY Geneseo
(D)
SUNY Geneseo
(D)
SUNY Geneseo
(B)
C C D ARachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa SilbaBaily Gorman, Missy Graham, Mariellen Penzer, Jackie BarrecaTess Duignan, Alexa LaPierre, Kristen Zarcone, Emily VanDerEemsKatie Melly, Raechel Zielinski, Tori Fears, Emily Pomainville4:42.153 4:42.153 4:34.0519 19:04:45.0381
7.14.7.5.St. John FisherSUNY Geneseo
(D)
St. John Fisher
(B)
St. John Fisher
(B)
C A B BBreanna Lambert, Alyson Witt, Erin Rollins, Kaitlin PufferTess Duignan, Alexa LaPierre, Kristen Zarcone, Emily VanDerEemsBreanna Lambert, Alyson Witt, Erin Rollins, Kaitlin PufferAnna Flaitz, Windsor Ardner, Angela Calabrese, Emily Lavarnway19:04:45.0381 19:04:45.0381 4:38.7794 0:04:46.215
15.4.8.7.SUNY Geneseo
(D)
Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo
(E)
St. John Fisher
(C)
C B E ARachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa SilbaRachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa SilbaBaily Gorman, Missy Graham, Mariellen Penzer, Jackie BarrecaCarolyn Spangler, Madeline Beaulieu, Jacalyn Lamica, Kayla Leo4:38.7794 21:04:33.70 41:04:39.73 41:04:39.73
2.4.9.4.St. John Fisher
(D)
Rochester
(B)
Nazareth
(B)
St. John Fisher
(B)
B B B DAbigail Gostomski, Bailey Gostomski, Erin Graham, Brittany ShumwayLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna BottoneAlexis Anagnostopulos, Eileen Shea, Mackenzie Carney, Bryanna RoosTaylor Highers, Gabriella Dunkelberg, Taylor Kennard, Mikayla Baker0:04:46.215 42:04:11.851 4:42.153 31:04:43.14
17.8.10.17.NazarethSUNY Geneseo
(E)
Canisius
(B)
Rochester B B B BTess Duignan, Alexa LaPierre, Kristen Zarcone, Emily VanDerEemsAlexis Anagnostopulos, Eileen Shea, Mackenzie Carney, Bryanna RoosJaclyn Wallace, Libby Benzer, Brynne Ketchum, Lindsey MayerTess Duignan, Alexa LaPierre, Kristen Zarcone, Emily VanDerEems4:38.7794 4:38.7794 31:04:43.14 4:38.7794
5.5.11.11.Roberts WesleyanSUNY Geneseo
(B)
SUNY Geneseo
(B)
St. John Fisher
(C)
D B B ETayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Olivia Pawlewicz, Amberlyn RobertsonRachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa SilbaKatie Melly, Raechel Zielinski, Tori Fears, Emily PomainvilleCarolyn Spangler, Madeline Beaulieu, Jacalyn Lamica, Kayla Leo0:04:46.215 37:04:18.9322 4:44.93 57:04:52.0563
3.10.12.17.NazarethNazarethCanisius
(C)
Canisius
(C)
A B C DTayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Olivia Pawlewicz, Amberlyn RobertsonTayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Olivia Pawlewicz, Amberlyn RobertsonLeah Wardner, Heather Bugenhagen, Isabella Jankowski, Olivia MoranLeah Wardner, Heather Bugenhagen, Isabella Jankowski, Olivia Moran11:04:57.265 10:04:25.2877 19:04:45.0381 11:04:57.265
17.12.13.14.SUNY Geneseo
(D)
Nazareth
(B)
CanisiusSUNY Geneseo
(B)
B D A ALauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna BottoneJessica Aldred, Marinna Raqueno, Victoria Owen, Madeline WoodsCarolyn Spangler, Madeline Beaulieu, Jacalyn Lamica, Kayla LeoTayler Dence, Kiersten Abbott, Olivia Pawlewicz, Amberlyn Robertson31:04:43.14 21:04:33.70 5:04:46.15 4:38.7794
1.3.14.9.Roberts WesleyanRochester
(B)
Rochester
(B)
Rochester D D B CBaily Gorman, Missy Graham, Mariellen Penzer, Jackie BarrecaAnna Flaitz, Windsor Ardner, Angela Calabrese, Emily LavarnwayKendra Watson, Carissa Minarovich, Claudia Garcia, Helena WinklerClaire Bargabos, Elizabeth Decker, Abbey Szumloz, Kelly Artini21:04:33.70 10:04:25.2877 0:04:46.215 4:38.7794
13.10.15.8.St. John Fisher
(C)
Rochester
(B)
Canisius
(D)
SUNY Geneseo
(E)
A A D DTaylor Highers, Gabriella Dunkelberg, Taylor Kennard, Mikayla BakerAbigail Gostomski, Bailey Gostomski, Erin Graham, Brittany ShumwayRachel Joachimi, Rylee Campeau, Sylvea Cleary, Marissa SilbaKatie Melly, Raechel Zielinski, Tori Fears, Emily Pomainville19:04:45.0381 4:42.153 57:04:52.0563 42:04:11.851
1.7.16.2.Canisius
(B)
Canisius
(D)
St. John Fisher
(C)
Nazareth C B C DLauryn Wilson, Julia Myers, Jordan Hurlbut, Jenna BottoneClaire Bargabos, Elizabeth Decker, Abbey Szumloz, Kelly ArtiniTaylor Highers, Gabriella Dunkelberg, Taylor Kennard, Mikayla BakerLeah Wardner, Heather Bugenhagen, Isabella Jankowski, Olivia Moran4:44.93 4:42.153 11:04:57.265 19:04:45.0381
4.9.17.3.SUNY Geneseo
(B)
St. John FisherSt. John Fisher
(D)
Roberts Wesleyan A C D DBaily Gorman, Missy Graham, Mariellen Penzer, Jackie BarrecaLeah Wardner, Heather Bugenhagen, Isabella Jankowski, Olivia MoranJessica Aldred, Marinna Raqueno, Victoria Owen, Madeline WoodsCarolyn Spangler, Madeline Beaulieu, Jacalyn Lamica, Kayla Leo57:04:52.0563 4:34.0519 27:05:17.53 11:04:57.265
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.5.1.2.RochesterSUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher Bargabos, Decker, Szumloz, Artini Flaitz, Ardner, Calabrese, Lavarnway Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway Flaitz, Ardner, Calabrese, Lavarnway51:04:25.28612:04:10.768951:04:25.28612:04:10.768951:04:25.286
5.2.5.2.1.SUNY GeneseoSt. John FisherRochesterSUNY GeneseoNazareth Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway Dence, Abbott, Pawlewicz, Robertson Wilson, Myers, Hurlbut, Bottone Dence, Abbott, Pawlewicz, Robertson Bargabos, Decker, Szumloz, Artini4:18.934:11.8551:04:25.2864:11.8551:04:25.286
5.3.3.3.4.Roberts WesleyanRoberts WesleyanSUNY GeneseoNazarethSUNY Geneseo Bargabos, Decker, Szumloz, Artini Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway Dence, Abbott, Pawlewicz, Robertson Flaitz, Ardner, Calabrese, Lavarnway Flaitz, Ardner, Calabrese, Lavarnway4:11.854:18.9352:04:33.7051:04:25.2864:11.85
2.4.5.3.1.RochesterRochesterRochesterSt. John FisherSt. John Fisher Flaitz, Ardner, Calabrese, Lavarnway Wilson, Myers, Hurlbut, Bottone Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway Flaitz, Ardner, Calabrese, Lavarnway Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway4:18.9351:04:25.28651:04:25.28612:04:10.768952:04:33.70
5.5.4.3.4.NazarethNazarethSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoRochester Dence, Abbott, Pawlewicz, Robertson Bargabos, Decker, Szumloz, Artini Flaitz, Ardner, Calabrese, Lavarnway Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway Bargabos, Decker, Szumloz, Artini12:04:10.768952:04:33.704:11.8551:04:25.2864:11.85
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
9.6.9.SUNY Geneseo (D)SUNY Geneseo (D)Nazareth (B) Anagnostopulos, Shea, Carney, Roos Duignan, LaPierre, Zarcone, VanDerEems Melly, Zielinski, Fears, Pomainville1:04:42.152913:04:34.058413:04:34.0584
6.9.6.Nazareth (B)Nazareth (B)SUNY Geneseo (D) Melly, Zielinski, Fears, Pomainville Anagnostopulos, Shea, Carney, Roos Duignan, LaPierre, Zarcone, VanDerEems51:04:44.9301:04:42.15291:04:42.1529
9.11.6.SUNY Geneseo (D)SUNY Geneseo (B)SUNY Geneseo (D) Melly, Zielinski, Fears, Pomainville Melly, Zielinski, Fears, Pomainville Melly, Zielinski, Fears, Pomainville13:04:34.058451:04:44.93051:04:44.930
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.14.10.14.10.10.Canisius (B)Rochester (B)Canisius (B)Rochester (B)St. John Fisher (D)Rochester (B) Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler23:04:52.0523:04:52.0550:04:43.144023:04:52.0523:04:52.0536:04:46.2196
17.17.14.15.15.10.Canisius (D)Canisius (B)Rochester (B)Rochester (B)St. John Fisher (D)Canisius (D) Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler23:04:52.0523:04:52.0536:04:46.219623:04:52.0550:04:43.144050:04:43.1440
15.14.15.15.10.14.Canisius (D)Canisius (B)Canisius (D)Canisius (D)St. John Fisher (D)Canisius (D) Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods23:04:52.0523:04:52.0523:04:52.0523:04:52.0536:04:46.21965:17.5344
14.17.17.15.15.10.Canisius (B)Canisius (B)St. John Fisher (D)Rochester (B)Rochester (B)Canisius (D) Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer Aldred, Raqueno, Owen, Woods Joachimi, Campeau, Cleary, Silba Watson, Minarovich, Garcia, Winkler Wallace, Benzer, Ketchum, Mayer50:04:43.144023:04:52.055:17.534436:04:46.21965:17.534450:04:43.1440

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
6.1.3.Vucinic, Kelly Berry, Jenna Burke, Catarina JR-3JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoNazareth01.3645m 731.642m 191.5619m 14' 9.560"135' 4.5"074' 11.5"
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
12.2.12.Meyer, Katja LaPierre, Alexa Tickell, Halle SR-4SR-4SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo01.51m 21.618m 21.618m 94' 7.55"5' 3.25"484' 11.592"