January 17, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Bent SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 21.76 10
2 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 21.94 8
3 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 22.49 6
4 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 22.50 5
5 Montez Wright FR-1 Aurora 22.64 4
6 Kolani Cole JR-3 DePaul 22.70 3
7 Justin Wolz SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.71 1.5
7 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.71 1.5
9 Jeremy Steward JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.75 -
10 Ryan Mahabir Freshman Windsor 22.77 -
11 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.77 -
12 Max Darling FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.81 -
13 Tyson Miller SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.92 -
14 Justin Steward FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.97 -
15 Austin Hamlet SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 23.02 -
16 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 23.03 -
17 Clint Barnett SO-2 Grand Valley St. 23.04 -
18 Dalton Burk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.07 -
19 Joshua Woghiren Sophomore Windsor 23.11 -
20 Taylor Allen SR-4 Valparaiso 23.17 -
21 Nike Reid JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.24 -
22 Lukas Sepulveda FR-1 Valparaiso 23.28 -
23 Kiandre Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 23.36 -
23 JaiVen Holmes-Powell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.36 -
25 Tyler Mansfield SO-2 Grand Valley St. 23.37 -
26 Satchel Horton SR-4 Aquinas 23.39 -
27 Brandon Ellis SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.43 -
28 Oscar Grimaldo FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.49 -
29 Thomas Ward Freshman Windsor 23.50 -
30 Tyrique Thomas SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.53 -
31 Elijah Ealy FR-1 Aquinas 23.54 -
32 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 23.57 -
33 Markael Williams FR-1 Oakland 23.58 -
34 Keenan Williamson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.62 -
35 Jack Sandstedt FR-1 Davenport 23.62 -
36 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 23.63 -
37 Nick Morrison SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.66 -
38 Ethan Edwards SR-4 Aurora 23.69 -
39 Samual Spranger SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.73 -
40 Thomas Moreman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 23.74 -
41 Juan Vazquez FR-1 Davenport 23.75 -
42 Austin Beckon FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.79 -
43 Matt Field SR-4 Davenport 23.90 -
44 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.91 -
45 Shemar Casteel-Payne SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.92 -
46 Xavier Armand FR Unattached 23.96 -
47 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.97 -
48 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 23.98 -
49 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 23.99 -
50 Khadeil Ergas SR-4 Aurora 24.02 -
51 Tyler Kirkwood SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.04 -
52 Brian Hughes SO-2 Valparaiso 24.04 -
53 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 24.07 -
54 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 24.08 -
55 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 24.15 -
56 Aaron Stallworth JR-3 Aurora 24.18 -
57 Max Woywod JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.18 -
58 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 24.20 -
59 Nithin Philip FR-1 Oakland 24.25 -
60 Travis Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 24.36 -
61 Grady Clem FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.38 -
62 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 24.43 -
63 Harold Gee SO-2 Calvin 24.44 -
64 Elijah Butler FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.45 -
65 Dillon O'Loughlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.49 -
66 Roosevelt Little FR-1 Davenport 24.62 -
67 Cater Hammond FR-1 Calvin 24.62 -
68 Andrew Marshall JR-3 Cornerstone 24.70 -
69 Andres Salvador SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.03 -
70 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.10 -
71 Nathaniel Gee FR-1 Calvin 25.12 -
72 Alex Kaufman FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.29 -
73 Eric Teverbaugh FR-1 Aurora 25.33 -
74 Dylan Van Denend SO-2 Trinity Christian 25.43 -
75 Austin Lopez SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.44 -
76 Jurrone Petry JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.45 -
77 Colin Stravers JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.50 -
78 Sean Finley SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.77 -
79 Harrison Hayes FR-1 Ferris State 25.80 -
80 Chase Rozeveld FR-1 Trinity Christian 26.01 -
81 Jerrette Gildersleeve FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.20 -
82 Kyle Graff FR-1 Trinity Christian 26.28 -
83 Juan Urrea FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.38 -
84 Samuel Braak SO-2 Calvin 26.38 -
85 Isaac Zahrt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.58 -
86 Adair Viramontes FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.73 -
87 Taylor Reeves SO-2 Hope 27.23 -
88 Jonah Powell FR-1 Calvin 27.36 -
89 Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt 27.53 -
90 Jacob Lams JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christopher Bent SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 21.76 10
2 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 21.94 8
6 Kolani Cole JR-3 DePaul 22.70 3
7 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 22.71 1.5
9 Jeremy Steward JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 22.49 6
4 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 22.50 5
7 Justin Wolz SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22.71 1.5
14 Justin Steward FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.97 -
37 Nick Morrison SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 22.77 -
13 Tyson Miller SR-4 U. of Chicago 22.92 -
16 Akeem Haye SR-4 Aurora 23.03 -
20 Taylor Allen SR-4 Valparaiso 23.17 -
25 Tyler Mansfield SO-2 Grand Valley St. 23.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ryan Mahabir Freshman Windsor 22.77 -
12 Max Darling FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.81 -
15 Austin Hamlet SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 23.02 -
39 Samual Spranger SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Dalton Burk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.07 -
19 Joshua Woghiren Sophomore Windsor 23.11 -
23 Kiandre Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 23.36 -
29 Thomas Ward Freshman Windsor 23.50 -
34 Keenan Williamson FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 23.62 -
40 Thomas Moreman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 23.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Montez Wright FR-1 Aurora 22.64 4
26 Satchel Horton SR-4 Aquinas 23.39 -
36 Matthew Vos SO-2 Calvin 23.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Elijah Ealy FR-1 Aquinas 23.54 -
49 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 23.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Clint Barnett SO-2 Grand Valley St. 23.04 -
43 Matt Field SR-4 Davenport 23.90 -
47 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 23.97 -
51 Tyler Kirkwood SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.04 -
64 Elijah Butler FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.45 -
65 Dillon O'Loughlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Nike Reid JR-3 U. of Chicago 23.24 -
22 Lukas Sepulveda FR-1 Valparaiso 23.28 -
27 Brandon Ellis SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.43 -
28 Oscar Grimaldo FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 23.49 -
38 Ethan Edwards SR-4 Aurora 23.69 -
60 Travis Feldpausch FR-1 Ferris State 24.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Yussuf Abdullahi FR-1 Aquinas 23.57 -
50 Khadeil Ergas SR-4 Aurora 24.02 -
68 Andrew Marshall JR-3 Cornerstone 24.70 -
76 Jurrone Petry JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 JaiVen Holmes-Powell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 23.36 -
35 Jack Sandstedt FR-1 Davenport 23.62 -
48 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 23.98 -
53 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 24.07 -
56 Aaron Stallworth JR-3 Aurora 24.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Tyrique Thomas SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.53 -
33 Markael Williams FR-1 Oakland 23.58 -
52 Brian Hughes SO-2 Valparaiso 24.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Juan Vazquez FR-1 Davenport 23.75 -
45 Shemar Casteel-Payne SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 23.92 -
46 Xavier Armand FR Unattached 23.96 -
63 Harold Gee SO-2 Calvin 24.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
54 Abdulahi Abdiyow SO-2 Aquinas 24.08 -
55 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 24.15 -
57 Max Woywod JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.18 -
61 Grady Clem FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 24.38 -
70 Brandon Wilson FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
59 Nithin Philip FR-1 Oakland 24.25 -
69 Andres Salvador SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.03 -
81 Jerrette Gildersleeve FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.20 -
83 Juan Urrea FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
58 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 24.20 -
62 Jarrell Mays FR-1 Aurora 24.43 -
67 Cater Hammond FR-1 Calvin 24.62 -
79 Harrison Hayes FR-1 Ferris State 25.80 -
84 Samuel Braak SO-2 Calvin 26.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
66 Roosevelt Little FR-1 Davenport 24.62 -
75 Austin Lopez SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 25.44 -
77 Colin Stravers JR-3 Trinity Christian 25.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
72 Alex Kaufman FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.29 -
78 Sean Finley SR-4 Trinity Christian 25.77 -
85 Isaac Zahrt FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 26.58 -
87 Taylor Reeves SO-2 Hope 27.23 -
90 Jacob Lams JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 28.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
42 Austin Beckon FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.79 -
44 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 23.91 -
71 Nathaniel Gee FR-1 Calvin 25.12 -
86 Adair Viramontes FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 26.73 -
88 Jonah Powell FR-1 Calvin 27.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
73 Eric Teverbaugh FR-1 Aurora 25.33 -
74 Dylan Van Denend SO-2 Trinity Christian 25.43 -
80 Chase Rozeveld FR-1 Trinity Christian 26.01 -
82 Kyle Graff FR-1 Trinity Christian 26.28 -
89 Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt 27.53 -