February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B NAIA A NCAA DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.12.14.Indiana TechSaginaw ValleyIndiana Tech
(B)
A A ABarthelemy Peter, Gairy Springer, Chale Mcleod, Jordan HighsmithKeshun Jones, Trevor Bassitt, Paul Murray, Travis MarxRyan Rager, Ben Hulbert, Andrew Sholl, Caleb Carrico3:12.913 DQ 39:03:17.2781
2.5.3.AshlandCedarvilleCentral State A A AKeshun Jones, Trevor Bassitt, Paul Murray, Travis MarxJordon Brown, Noah Bailey, Tyler Peck, Kyle McDowellMichael Warner, Daunte O'Banion, Zayquan Lincoln, Anthony Franklin52:03:13.6168 18:03:15.30 29:03:19.5867
3.2.14.Loyola (Ill.)CedarvilleIndiana Tech
(B)
A A AVince DiVenere, Michael Edwards, Tim Harris, Eran SiboniAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Dallas Cleary, Mason PhillipsRyan Rager, Ben Hulbert, Andrew Sholl, Caleb Carrico3:03:14.9248 28:03:15.1624 39:03:17.2781
4.14.13.Eastern IllinoisCedarvilleOlivet A A ARiley Baker, Damian Clay, James Allen, Ricky JohnsonIsaiah Robinson, Lenell Shelby III, Brandon Lynn, Joshua PageJordon Brown, Noah Bailey, Tyler Peck, Kyle McDowell28:03:15.1624 28:03:15.1624 44:03:24.0511
5.2. Grand Valley St.MSU DenverSt. Francis (Ill.) A A AAlexander Porter, Daniel Walker, Milton Toliver, Andrew McFarlandRyan Rager, Ben Hulbert, Andrew Sholl, Caleb CarricoKaizer Giddie, Moses Biosah, Elihu Young, Kenny Brown18:03:15.30 DQ 53:03:21.44
6.13.10.MSU DenverSt. Francis (Ill.)Ashland A A ASaid Moreno, Brandon Bodner, Ethan Loper, Michael DikeMichael Warner, Daunte O'Banion, Zayquan Lincoln, Anthony FranklinRiley Baker, Damian Clay, James Allen, Ricky Johnson3:17.09 53:03:21.44 57:03:18.1003
7.13.3.Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.Eastern Illinois A A AGrant Swinton, Daquan Berry, Rabah Houali, Roshard WilliamsKeshun Jones, Trevor Bassitt, Paul Murray, Travis MarxAlexander Porter, Daniel Walker, Milton Toliver, Andrew McFarland39:03:17.2781 44:03:24.0511 53:03:21.44
8.5.16.Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw ValleyCedarville A A AAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Dallas Cleary, Mason PhillipsRyan Rager, Ben Hulbert, Andrew Sholl, Caleb CarricoBarthelemy Peter, Gairy Springer, Chale Mcleod, Jordan Highsmith3:17.339 28:03:15.1624 3:17.428
9. 10.Saginaw ValleyNorthwood (Mich.)MSU Denver A A ASam Black, Juan Bowers, Jared McLean, Carter EckhardtIsaiah Robinson, Lenell Shelby III, Brandon Lynn, Joshua PageJordon Brown, Noah Bailey, Tyler Peck, Kyle McDowell3:17.428 52:03:13.6168 3:17.339
10.9.16.TiffinCedarvilleWis.-Parkside A A AIsaiah Robinson, Lenell Shelby III, Brandon Lynn, Joshua PageMichael Warner, Daunte O'Banion, Zayquan Lincoln, Anthony FranklinRiley Baker, Damian Clay, James Allen, Ricky Johnson57:03:18.1003 29:03:19.5867 44:03:24.0511
11.8.10.OlivetLoyola (Ill.)Saginaw Valley A A AJordon Brown, Noah Bailey, Tyler Peck, Kyle McDowellAlexander Porter, Daniel Walker, Milton Toliver, Andrew McFarlandJustin Steward, Jeremy Steward, Zach Kiedrowski, Jacob Pigeon3:18.63 3:17.428 52:03:13.6168
12.10.13.St. Francis (Ill.)Wis.-ParksideAshland A A AKaizer Giddie, Moses Biosah, Elihu Young, Kenny BrownJosh Young, Cyrus Prudhomme, Adam Bailey, William HaranAlexander Porter, Daniel Walker, Milton Toliver, Andrew McFarland29:03:19.5867 28:03:15.1624 52:03:13.6168
13.13.2.AquinasSaginaw ValleyWis.-Parkside A B AJosh Young, Cyrus Prudhomme, Adam Bailey, William HaranIsaiah Robinson, Lenell Shelby III, Brandon Lynn, Joshua PageSaid Moreno, Brandon Bodner, Ethan Loper, Michael Dike47:03:20.55 DQ DQ
14.14.7.CedarvilleGrand Valley St.Academy of Art A A ARyan Rager, Ben Hulbert, Andrew Sholl, Caleb CarricoJuan Scott, Isreal Williamson, Dametrius Alexander, Baron WilsonKaizer Giddie, Moses Biosah, Elihu Young, Kenny Brown53:03:21.44 3:17.428 53:03:21.44
15. 7.Indiana Tech
(B)
Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St. B A AMichael Warner, Daunte O'Banion, Zayquan Lincoln, Anthony FranklinIsaiah Robinson, Lenell Shelby III, Brandon Lynn, Joshua PageJordon Brown, Noah Bailey, Tyler Peck, Kyle McDowell44:03:24.0511 52:03:13.6168 47:03:20.55
16.4.8.Wis.-ParksideCentral StateGrand Valley St. A A AJustin Steward, Jeremy Steward, Zach Kiedrowski, Jacob PigeonAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Dallas Cleary, Mason PhillipsKeshun Jones, Trevor Bassitt, Paul Murray, Travis Marx25:03:24.075 3:12.913 DQ
 10.7.Central StateIndiana TechMSU Denver A A AJuan Scott, Isreal Williamson, Dametrius Alexander, Baron WilsonIsaiah Robinson, Lenell Shelby III, Brandon Lynn, Joshua PageJustin Steward, Jeremy Steward, Zach Kiedrowski, Jacob PigeonDQ 29:03:19.5867 3:03:14.9248
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.6.16.6.15.Indiana Tech (B)MSU DenverIndiana Tech (B)MSU DenverIndiana Tech (B) Rager, Hulbert, Sholl, Carrico Moreno, Bodner, Loper, Dike Warner, O'Banion, Lincoln, Franklin Warner, O'Banion, Lincoln, Franklin Moreno, Bodner, Loper, Dike3:17.09923:17.099220:03:20.5553:17.099239:03:24.05
15.9.15.16.13.MSU DenverSaginaw ValleyIndiana Tech (B)CedarvilleIndiana Tech (B) Black, Bowers, McLean, Eckhardt Black, Bowers, McLean, Eckhardt Steward, Steward, Kiedrowski, Pigeon Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran Steward, Steward, Kiedrowski, Pigeon5:03:24.07763:17.425:03:24.07765:03:24.07763:17.42
13.13.13.9.15.Wis.-ParksideAquinasAquinasWis.-ParksideSaginaw Valley Warner, O'Banion, Lincoln, Franklin Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran Rager, Hulbert, Sholl, Carrico Black, Bowers, McLean, Eckhardt Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran3:21.44020:03:20.5553:17.423:17.09923:21.440
15.14.14.16.15.AquinasCedarvilleSaginaw ValleyWis.-ParksideWis.-Parkside Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran Rager, Hulbert, Sholl, Carrico Rager, Hulbert, Sholl, Carrico Rager, Hulbert, Sholl, Carrico Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran3:17.423:21.4403:21.44020:03:20.5553:17.42
9.15.6.16.16.Indiana Tech (B)Indiana Tech (B)Indiana Tech (B)MSU DenverIndiana Tech (B) Steward, Steward, Kiedrowski, Pigeon Warner, O'Banion, Lincoln, Franklin Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran Rager, Hulbert, Sholl, Carrico Rager, Hulbert, Sholl, Carrico39:03:24.0539:03:24.0539:03:24.0539:03:24.0520:03:20.555
14.16.15.16.6.Saginaw ValleyWis.-ParksideAquinasSaginaw ValleyWis.-Parkside Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran Steward, Steward, Kiedrowski, Pigeon Warner, O'Banion, Lincoln, Franklin Young, Prudhomme, Bailey, Haran Black, Bowers, McLean, Eckhardt20:03:20.5555:03:24.07763:21.4403:17.423:17.0992