February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B MAC Auto NCCAA NAIA A NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.4.5.Bassitt, Trevor Colaire, Ashton Gharsalli, Rami JR-3JR-3JR-3AshlandCentral StateCentral Michigan87.85 738.134 738.134
2.4.7.Gharsalli, Rami Colaire, Ashton Lint, JackSeniorFR-1FR-1UnattachedUnattachedDePaul47.874 8.116 87.85
3.3.4.Scott, Juan Coleman, De'Anthony Gharsalli, Rami SR-4JR-3SO-2Central StateIndiana TechAshland7.8951 838.108 8.2144
4.7.6.Colaire, Ashton Agodu, WillAgodu, WillJR-3JR-3SeniorDePaulCentral MichiganUnattached428.02 8.2144 428.02
5.4.5.Agodu, WillBassitt, Trevor Lint, JackSRSRSeniorUnattachedAshlandCentral Michigan278.0941 8.2144 8.116
6.6.3.Blanchard, Jackson Scott, Juan Lint, JackSO-2JR-3SeniorCentral MichiganMilwaukeeCentral State838.108 738.134 7.8951
7.8.4.Conger, Sam Blanchard, Jackson Lint, JackSO-2 SeniorMilwaukeeMilwaukeeUnattached8.116 8.116 8.116
8.6.7.Coleman, De'Anthony Lint, JackBlanchard, Jackson FR-1SR-4SO-2Indiana TechAshlandIndiana Tech738.134 8.2144 8.116
9.6.1.Lint, JackScott, Juan Conger, Sam  JR-3SeniorUnattachedUnattachedUnattached8.2144 738.134 8.116

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.3.Gharsalli, Rami Gharsalli, Rami SeniorSO-2UnattachedCentral Michigan007.9186 408.335
2.1.Bassitt, Trevor Allen, Stenoree JR-3FR-1AshlandIndiana Tech87.9234 DNF
3.36.Scott, Juan Schmidt, Carl SR-4FR-1Central StateIndiana Tech7.9561 38.359
4.39.Colaire, Ashton Fierek, Konner JR-3FR-1DePaulAlaska Anchorage47.979 8.75
5.31.Lint, JackWallace, Austin  FR-1UnattachedMiami (Ohio)718.2078 88.218
6.17.Coleman, De'Anthony Conger, Sam FR-1FR-1Indiana TechUnattached8.11 218.785
7.9.Blanchard, Jackson Furst, Nathan SO-2SO-2Central MichiganCSU-Pueblo88.218 068.8166
8.39.Conger, Sam Stubbs, Jahari SO-2SR-4MilwaukeeDePaul58.2274 218.785
9.34.Agodu, WillHannah, Tyler SRJR-3UnattachedBradley38.230 8.991
10.11.Wallace, Austin Coleman, De'Anthony FR-1SR-4MilwaukeeEastern Illinois8.281 DNF
11.30.Aerts, Parker Daniels, Zacharie SO-2FR-1Central MichiganMarquette8.31 8.9812
12.1.Suber, Jekeel Mason, Joshua SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisCentral State8.320 8.320
13.3.Fierek, Konner Frymier, Alec SR-4SRMilwaukeeUnattached408.335 8.991
14.9.Daniels, Zacharie Casper, Kyle FR-1FR-1Indiana TechUnattached38.359 8.320
15.29.Hannah, Tyler Van Vooren, Mitchell FR-1FR-1AshlandGrand Valley St.48.364 48.364
16.36.Kirkwood, Tyler Colaire, Ashton SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.018.3817 8.580
17.22.Mansfield, Tyler Stubbs, Jahari SO-2FR-1Grand Valley St.Indiana Tech748.402 47.979
18.8.Frymier, Alec Moreman, Thomas FR-1JR-3Eastern MichiganConcordia Univ. Chicago8.41 718.2078
19.12.Lander, Dante Mansfield, Tyler SO-2SR-4Central MichiganEastern Michigan8.4174 7.9561
20.36.Baker, Davian Lester, Skyler JR-3SR-4Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.948.45 068.8166
21.26.Stubbs, Jahari Scott, Juan FR-1FR-1Illinois-ChicagoOlivet88.49 47.979
22.38.Toscano, Gino Gharsalli, Rami JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtAcademy of Art8.50 08.8624
22.20.Mason, Joshua Bubacz, Scott FR-1FR-1Central StateDePaul918.50 8.580
24.5.Casper, Kyle Agyei, Miguel SO-2SO-2DePaulAshland8.518 918.50
25.40.Schmidt, Carl Garcia, Gabe FR-1JR-3CSU-PuebloGrand Valley St.808.52 8.11
26.28.Margo, Alexander Wylie, Payne JR-3FR-1Miami (Ohio)CSU-Pueblo08.5765 DNF
27.24.Van Vooren, Mitchell Moreman, Thomas FR-1SO-2MarquetteBradley8.5779 48.364
28.27.Wagner , Joshua Blanchard, Jackson FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageEastern Michigan8.580 48.364
29.14.Furst, Nathan Wallace, Austin FR-1JR-3Saginaw ValleyCentral Michigan088.62 918.50
30.21.Lester, Skyler Margo, Alexander JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganAshland8.6351 918.50
31.39.Thomas, Tyrique Bubacz, Scott SR-4JR-3Concordia Univ. ChicagoUnattached8.6578 DNF
32.34.Carrico, Caleb Bamgbose, Babajide SR-4SO-2CedarvilleBradley858.72 87.9234
33.33.Moreman, Thomas Lint, JackFR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Indiana Tech8.75 068.8166
34.32.Bubacz, Scott Lint, JackSR-4FR-1Indiana TechMiami (Ohio)218.785 7.9561
35.5.Wetula, John Gharsalli, Rami FR-1SO-2Miami (Ohio)Alaska Anchorage068.8166 38.230
36.4.Garcia, Gabe Butler, Jordon FR-1FR-1Purdue Fort WayneConcordia Univ. Chicago08.8624 018.3817
37.7.Allen, Stenoree Gharsalli, Rami FR-1 Eastern IllinoisUnattached08.9352 8.75
38.34.Agyei, Miguel Bassitt, Trevor SO-2SR-4BradleyMilwaukee348.9645 8.6351
39.36.Bamgbose, Babajide Butler, Jordon SR-4JR-3DePaulAshland8.9812 8.75
40.1.Butler, Jordon Bamgbose, Babajide FR-1SeniorOlivetEastern Michigan8.991 748.402
 8.Wylie, Payne Mason, Joshua SO-2JR-3Eastern MichiganMarquetteDNF 408.335
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.34.Bassitt, Trevor Carrico, Caleb JR-3SO-2AshlandDePaul07.926 888.518
14.38.Daniels, Zacharie Daniels, Zacharie FR-1SR-4Indiana TechDePaul28.356 07.926
15.15.Hannah, Tyler Bassitt, Trevor FR-1SO-2AshlandIndiana Tech8.36758.78
20.2.Baker, Davian Baker, Davian JR-3FR-1Academy of ArtIndiana Tech78.4578.45
24.20.Casper, Kyle Bassitt, Trevor SO-2SO-2DePaulIndiana Tech888.51807.926
32.24.Carrico, Caleb Bubacz, Scott SR-4SR-4CedarvilleAshland058.723 07.926
34.24.Bubacz, Scott Carrico, Caleb SR-4FR-1Indiana TechCedarville758.78058.723
38.14.Agyei, Miguel Hannah, Tyler SO-2FR-1BradleyAshland8.96708.9670
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.13.40.29.40.11.Gharsalli, Rami Toscano, Gino Toscano, Gino Aerts, Parker Bamgbose, Babajide Butler, Jordon SeniorFR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SeniorUnattachedIndiana TechIndiana TechAcademy of ArtCentral MichiganDePaul7.911858.1181 298.98298.98298.9858.1181
6.11.11.6.39.1.Coleman, De'Anthony Butler, Jordon Butler, Jordon Butler, Jordon Fierek, Konner Stubbs, Jahari FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Indiana TechCentral MichiganCentral MichiganDePaulSaginaw ValleyUnattached58.1181 8.3362448.99718.336288.628.3362
11.1.29.39.6.13.Aerts, Parker Toscano, Gino Furst, Nathan Coleman, De'Anthony Toscano, Gino Aerts, Parker SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Central MichiganMilwaukeeIndiana TechIndiana TechCentral MichiganIndiana Tech8.3168.336258.1181 298.9858.1181 8.3362
13.11.22.1.29.21.Fierek, Konner Furst, Nathan Furst, Nathan Butler, Jordon Furst, Nathan Furst, Nathan SR-4SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4JR-3MilwaukeeOlivetIllinois-ChicagoIndiana TechOlivetIndiana Tech8.3362448.997158.1181 8.3167.91188.316
21.21.40.39.39.40.Stubbs, Jahari Furst, Nathan Gharsalli, Rami Bamgbose, Babajide Bamgbose, Babajide Furst, Nathan FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Illinois-ChicagoCentral MichiganDePaulCentral MichiganSaginaw ValleyMilwaukee8.498.497.91188.501298.988.3362
22.40.6.40.39.21.Toscano, Gino Gharsalli, Rami Butler, Jordon Bamgbose, Babajide Toscano, Gino Fierek, Konner JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SeniorAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtDePaulOlivetIndiana TechCentral Michigan8.5018.501298.9888.62448.9971448.9971
29.1.29.40.13.6.Furst, Nathan Furst, Nathan Butler, Jordon Gharsalli, Rami Coleman, De'Anthony Furst, Nathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SeniorSO-2Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyUnattachedCentral MichiganIllinois-ChicagoCentral Michigan88.627.91187.91187.9118448.997188.62
39.13.13.13.6.22.Bamgbose, Babajide Coleman, De'Anthony Gharsalli, Rami Coleman, De'Anthony Furst, Nathan Bamgbose, Babajide SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2DePaulIllinois-ChicagoCentral MichiganIndiana TechIndiana TechSaginaw Valley298.988.31688.6258.1181 448.9971448.9971
40.22.21.1.39.1.Butler, Jordon Toscano, Gino Bamgbose, Babajide Furst, Nathan Aerts, Parker Gharsalli, Rami FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SeniorSR-4OlivetAcademy of ArtCentral MichiganUnattachedCentral MichiganUnattached448.9971298.9858.1181 8.33628.3168.501
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.12.3.30.Suber, Jekeel Garcia, Gabe Scott, Juan Lester, Skyler SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Eastern IllinoisCentral StateCentral StateCentral Michigan08.411758.325607.9539 18.2195
36.3.7.35.Margo, Alexander Garcia, Gabe Blanchard, Jackson Frymier, Alec SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Miami (Ohio)Central MichiganCentral MichiganEastern Illinois868.571588.864818.219588.408
3.3.12.35.Blanchard, Jackson Frymier, Alec Suber, Jekeel Mansfield, Tyler JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisPurdue Fort WayneEastern IllinoisCentral State868.5718.814758.325758.325
3.17.17.30.Scott, Juan Margo, Alexander Mansfield, Tyler Wetula, John FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Purdue Fort WayneCentral MichiganGrand Valley St.Eastern Michigan8.814758.32588.408588.8648
7.18.18.26.Lester, Skyler Scott, Juan Frymier, Alec Blanchard, Jackson JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Eastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)Eastern MichiganPurdue Fort Wayne08.4118.81408.411607.9539
7.7.26.36.Margo, Alexander Frymier, Alec Margo, Alexander Blanchard, Jackson SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Central StateGrand Valley St.Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)08.411607.9539 868.57108.411
3.12.30.3.Margo, Alexander Lester, Skyler Lester, Skyler Mansfield, Tyler SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Central MichiganPurdue Fort WayneEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.868.571868.57148.63708.411
3.7.35.36.Margo, Alexander Lester, Skyler Wetula, John Lester, Skyler SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)Central State868.5718.8148.814868.571
36.26.36.30.Scott, Juan Margo, Alexander Garcia, Gabe Wetula, John JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Central StatePurdue Fort WaynePurdue Fort WayneMiami (Ohio)758.325588.8648588.864808.411
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.10.4.4.27.37.Agodu, WillAgodu, WillColaire, Ashton Schmidt, Carl Colaire, Ashton Agodu, WillSR-4SRJR-3FR-1SRFR-1UnattachedCSU-PuebloDePaulMarquetteCSU-PuebloUnattached97.9748.2397.97497.97448.935808.3833
4.9.9.16.9.16.Van Vooren, Mitchell Wallace, Austin Agodu, WillKirkwood, Tyler Van Vooren, Mitchell Schmidt, Carl FR-1FR-1SRSR-4FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisUnattachedUnattachedCSU-PuebloMarquetteMilwaukee808.3833378.5278.2348.93548.93548.935
9.4.10.16.27.37.Wallace, Austin Colaire, Ashton Wallace, Austin Agodu, WillAllen, Stenoree Kirkwood, Tyler SRFR-1FR-1SRFR-1SR-4MilwaukeeMarquetteMilwaukeeMilwaukeeUnattachedMilwaukee58.57248.9358.2858.57248.93558.572
9.16.16.27.25.37.Allen, Stenoree Van Vooren, Mitchell Kirkwood, Tyler Kirkwood, Tyler Colaire, Ashton Schmidt, Carl JR-3SRSR-4FR-1JR-3SRMilwaukeeDePaulGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.CSU-PuebloMarquette8.2897.974808.38338.28808.3833808.3833
25.37.25.27.10.25.Van Vooren, Mitchell Agodu, WillSchmidt, Carl Allen, Stenoree Wallace, Austin Allen, Stenoree JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1MilwaukeeEastern IllinoisCSU-PuebloEastern IllinoisDePaulMarquette8.2848.935378.5278.2397.974808.3833
16.10.27.25.10.25.Wallace, Austin Van Vooren, Mitchell Van Vooren, Mitchell Schmidt, Carl Wallace, Austin Agodu, WillFR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SRCSU-PuebloUnattachedMarquetteMarquetteMarquetteEastern Illinois58.57258.57258.57258.5728.2397.974
10.27.37.25.27.9.Van Vooren, Mitchell Agodu, WillAllen, Stenoree Kirkwood, Tyler Agodu, WillKirkwood, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SREastern IllinoisMarquetteEastern IllinoisUnattachedEastern IllinoisUnattached58.5728.2348.93597.9748.288.28
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.22.Lint, JackLander, Dante  FR-1UnattachedMilwaukee508.2058.652
8.28.Conger, Sam Lint, JackSO-2FR-1MilwaukeeUnattached78.22268.652
19.33.Lander, Dante Thomas, Tyrique SO-2SR-4Central MichiganConcordia Univ. Chicago8.4198.589
22.19.Mason, Joshua Lander, Dante FR-1FR-1Central StateUnattached18.5068.652
28.19.Wagner , Joshua Lander, Dante FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage98.5898.652
31.19.Thomas, Tyrique Mason, Joshua SR-4SO-2Concordia Univ. ChicagoEastern Michigan8.65278.2226
33.22.Moreman, Thomas Conger, Sam FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Milwaukee648.75978.2226
 31.Wylie, Payne Lint, JackSO-2SO-2Eastern MichiganUnattachedDNF98.589