February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B MAC Auto NCCAA NJCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.14. McLear, Finley Egli, Derrick Lee, Ben SO-2SR-4SO-2Miami (Ohio)CSU-PuebloAlaska Anchorage1:48.559 57:01:53.2610 24:02:01.3533
2.48.47.Mbuta, Dennis Day, Owen Fuerst, Noah JR-3SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.WalshDePaul1:48.94 1:56.585 1:57.265
3.29.44.Lee, Ben Orozco, Eduardo Rippee, Austin FR-1SR-4SR-4DePaulQueens (N.C.)IUPUI53:01:50.00 1:54.53 1:54.5280
4.7.22.Wright, Adam Sholl, Andrew Whitaker, Josh FR-1FRJR-3Queens (N.C.)IUPUIWestern Illinois24:01:50.12 1:55.6463 1:57.265
5.35.26.Tryon, Jaylen Barnes, EthanSholl, Andrew SR-4SR-4SO-2Lubbock ChristianGrand Valley St.Western Illinois1:50.3738 24:02:01.3533 41:01:54.9274
6.59.22.Day, Owen MacGregor, Matthew English, Joshua JR-3FR-1SR-4Eastern MichiganLewisSaginaw Valley1:50.775 1:53.657 1:54.23
7.60.21.Morse, Josiah Walters, Tyler Browne, Joshua SO-2SR-4SO-2Northwood (Mich.)MSU DenverLewis24:01:51.05 4:01:56.824 1:55.6175
8.47.13.Conrad, Josh Christoffer, Matt Morse, Josiah SO-2JR-3SO-2WalshSaginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.5:01:51.4189 1:52.058 5:01:51.4189
9.19.11.Hood, Nathan Wilson, Roderic Whitaker, Josh JR-3SO-2SR-4CSU-PuebloDePaulIUPUI1:51.506 1:56.049 26:01:59.3858
10.60.40.Mayo, Gage Houali, Rabah Sippy, Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3Western ColoradoNorthwood (Mich.)Lewis19:01:51.8359 41:01:55.85 53:01:50.00
11.58.26.Houali, Rabah Whitaker, Josh Jones, Derek SR-4SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtDePaulMilwaukee48:01:51.8923 1:50.775 12:01:55.511
12.22.30.Partee, John Egli, Derrick Wright, Adam SR-4SO-2JR-3LewisBradleyDePaul1:51.9807 1:48.94 1:53.3885
13. 62.Walters, Tyler Day, Owen Fuerst, Noah SR-4SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Western Illinois1:52.05 26:01:59.3858 DNF
14.35.25.Groendyk, Jonathon Jones, Derek Conrad, Josh SO-2SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Saginaw ValleyIUPUI1:52.058 1:53.657 1:54.23
15.57.50.Jones, Derek English, Joshua Knanishu, Shane JR-3 SR-4Eastern MichiganBradleyLewis6:01:52.083 19:01:53.38 2:01.384
16.10.49.Wilson, Roderic Holland, Bryan Browne, Joshua SR-4FR-1SO-2Eastern MichiganMiami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)48:01:52.66 1:57.265 48:01:52.66
17.37.41.Paige, Netunji Rabbitt, CarsonRabbitt, CarsonSO-2SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.9:01:52.9054 1:56.07 17:01:54.540
18.55.59.Parry, Michael Browne, Joshua Nelson, Emmanuel SO-2SO-2SR-4DePaulCSU-PuebloWestern Colorado1:53.22 47:01:55.7500 1:51.9807
19.45.47.Todorovic, Milan Wright, Adam Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2JR-3SO-2VincennesMarquetteGrand Valley St.57:01:53.2610 1:56.810 19:01:53.38
20.26.45.Fuerst, Noah Schaefer, Jon Cotter, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Academy of ArtEastern Michigan23:01:53.36 1:50.3738 1:52.058
21.32.7.Sippy, Michael Hood, Nathan Wilson, Roderic JR-3 JR-3MilwaukeeDePaulAcademy of Art19:01:53.38 1:48.559 25:01:53.8815
22.17.16.Browne, Joshua Rabbitt, CarsonKnanishu, Shane SR-4FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtBradleySaginaw Valley1:53.3885 1:56.07 1:56.82
23.50.1.Seymour, Scott Lee, Ben McLaughlin, Matt SR-4SO-2SO-2BradleyEastern IllinoisSaginaw Valley1:53.657 19:01:53.38 1:53.657
24.51.36.White, Kevin Nowlen, Nick Lee, Ben SR-4SO-2JR-3Loyola (Ill.)VincennesGrand Valley St.25:01:53.8815 6:01:52.083 7:01:57.969
25.22.44.Wilhelm, Chandler Orozco, Eduardo Rippee, Austin SO-2FR-1JR-3WalshNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.1:54.23 1:58.3481 1:55.6463
26.6.39.Slamka, JoshSelmer, Phillip Landon, Jacob  SO-2SO-2Wisconsin Runner Racing TNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern Illinois27:01:54.39 1:55.6175 1:48.559
27.54.52.Gueguen, Jules Cotter, Alex Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2SR-4FR-1DePaulBradleyGrand Valley St.1:54.417 1:53.3885 1:54.53
28. 28.Christoffer, Matt Gove , John Whitaker, Josh JR-3SO-2SR-4Southwest BaptistSaint LouisWisconsin Runner Racing T4:01:54.43 DNF 1:56.049
29.28.18.MacGregor, Matthew Rippee, Austin Rhed, Lucas SR-4JR-3FR-1AquinasGrand Valley St.Eastern Michigan1:54.47 4:01:56.824 19:01:51.8359
30.20.29.Orozco, Eduardo Rabbitt, CarsonLandon, Jacob SR-4SO-2SR-4Alaska AnchorageSaginaw ValleyEastern Michigan1:54.529 1:54.529 1:53.22
31.36.30.Potrykus, Ben Wilson, Roderic Mbuta, Dennis SR-4SR-4SO-2BradleySaginaw ValleyWestern Colorado1:54.5280 DNF 1:52.05
32.52.55.Simon, Joey Seymour, Scott Knanishu, Shane SO-2FR-1SR-4BradleyGrand Valley St.Tiffin1:54.53 1:55.0421 1:55.6175
33.33.61.Brooks, Tre Egli, Derrick Lee, Ben SR-4SR-4JR-3Charleston (W.V.)LewisMarquette17:01:54.540 48:01:52.66 5:01:51.4189
34.34.12.Schaefer, Jon Groendyk, Jonathon Nelson, Emmanuel SR-4SR-4SO-2Saint LouisIUPUISaginaw Valley1:54.6836 1:54.6836 48:01:52.66
35.47.35.Selmer, Phillip Mbuta, Dennis Christoffer, Matt JR-3JR-3FR-1Indiana TechIndianapolisIUPUI41:01:54.9274 41:01:54.9274 1:54.6836
36.21.22.Leonard, Patrick Leonard, Patrick Conrad, Josh FR-1FR-1SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Academy of ArtAlaska Anchorage1:55.0421 1:52.058 1:53.657
37.58.49.Higley, Jackson Cotter, Alex Mbuta, Dennis JR-3SO-2SR-4Saint LouisDePaulAcademy of Art1:55.0629 1:55.6175 1:51.9807
38.28.1.Cotter, Alex Browne, Joshua Holland, Bryan SR-4FR-1SR-4MilwaukeeQueens (N.C.)Charleston (W.V.)12:01:55.511 1:53.3885 1:56.049
39.43.59.Nagel, Ben White, Kevin McLaughlin, Matt SO-2FR IndianapolisGrand Valley St.DePaul1:55.5156 41:01:54.9274 1:56.82
40.19.44.Bodner, Brandon Parry, Michael Higley, Jackson JR-3JR-3JR-3MSU DenverEastern MichiganAlaska Anchorage1:55.534 23:01:57.7964 1:55.0421
41.1.37.Mustapha, Abdelouakil Wright, Adam Ayala, Miguel JR-3FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtCharleston (W.V.)Academy of Art1:55.6175 19:01:51.8359 4:01:56.824
42.37.24.Rippee, Austin Brooks, Tre Feeney, Riley FR-1JR-3SO-2Saginaw ValleyCedarvilleDePaul1:55.6463 1:56.82 27:01:54.39
43.45.3.Sholl, Andrew Morse, Josiah Hood, Nathan SR-4SO-2FR-1CedarvilleAcademy of ArtWestern Colorado47:01:55.7500 1:48.559 1:56.585
44.52.32.Rhed, Lucas Cotter, Alex Brooks, Tre SR-4FR-1FRIUPUIBradleyDePaul18:01:55.7914 12:01:55.511 1:55.0421
45.4.2.Holland, Bryan Lommel, Logan English, Joshua FR-1SO-2SR-4MarquetteMarquetteAcademy of Art41:01:55.85 24:01:51.05 1:54.417
46.15.8.Raymond, ParkerHood, Nathan Seymour, Scott  JR-3SR-4UnattachedEastern IllinoisGrand Valley St.56:01:55.9443 6:01:52.083 1:50.775
47.37.8.Walters, Jordan Slamka, JoshEgli, Derrick SR-4SR-4JR-3Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.DePaul1:56.049 DNF 1:54.6836
48.32.32.Lommel, Logan Slamka, JoshAllen, James FR-1JR-3JR-3Western IllinoisAlaska AnchorageLoyola (Ill.)1:56.07 55:01:56.85 1:50.3738
49. 22.Knanishu, Shane Sholl, Andrew Slamka, JoshSO-2SO-2JR-3DePaulMiami (Ohio)Grand Valley St.47:01:56.1815 1:58.3481 1:54.53
50.32.62.Allen, James Brooks, Tre McLaughlin, Matt SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern IllinoisAcademy of ArtGrand Valley St.1:56.585 26:01:59.3858 1:50.3738
51.6.35.Whitaker, Josh Nagel, Ben Gove , John SO-2SO-2JR-3IUPUIEastern MichiganGrand Valley St.1:56.810 1:56.810 1:52.05
52.61.26.Ford, Dan Slamka, JoshWilhelm, Chandler SO-2SO-2JR-3LewisMilwaukeeIUPUI1:56.82 53:01:50.00 7:01:57.969
52.33.52.Gove , John English, Joshua Gueguen, Jules JR-3JR-3FR-1Michigan StateDePaulCSU-Pueblo4:01:56.824 1:56.049 1:56.049
54.56.27.Egli, Derrick Wilson, Roderic Brooks, Tre JR-3SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Saint LouisVincennes55:01:56.85 5:01:51.4189 1:54.53
55.9.43.Runco, Nicholas Feeney, Riley Parry, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1TiffinMilwaukeeUnattached1:57.265 1:57.265 1:56.049
56.52.4.Nelson, Emmanuel Walters, Tyler White, Kevin SO-2SO-2SR-4Eastern IllinoisGrand Valley St.Southwest Baptist23:01:57.7964 1:48.559 23:01:53.36
57.60.27.Ayala, Miguel Tryon, Jaylen Lommel, Logan SO-2SO-2SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Lubbock ChristianDePaul7:01:57.969 41:01:54.9274 19:01:53.38
58.61.38.English, Joshua Paige, Netunji MacGregor, Matthew SO-2JR-3JR-3Illinois-ChicagoDePaulAcademy of Art1:58.3481 27:01:54.39 DNF
59.43.24.Nowlen, Nick Allen, James Tryon, Jaylen SO-2SR-4SO-2MSU DenverSaint LouisTiffin11:01:58.5983 41:01:54.9274 1:54.23
60.22.34.Romine, Austin Groendyk, Jonathon Mbuta, Dennis FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Miami (Ohio)26:01:59.3858 1:55.534 18:01:55.7914
61.1.47.Feeney, Riley Houali, Rabah Morse, Josiah JR-3FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleyBradleyVincennes24:02:01.3533 1:48.94 1:54.53
62.2.60.Landon, Jacob Christoffer, Matt English, Joshua FR-1JR-3SR-4Illinois-SpringfieldUnattachedGrand Valley St.2:01.384 1:54.53 1:57.265
 43.27.McLaughlin, Matt Bodner, Brandon McLaughlin, Matt JR-3FR-1JR-3Grand Valley St.Miami (Ohio)Grand Valley St.DNF 24:01:50.12 1:57.265
 24.26.Barnes, EthanLeonard, Patrick Wright, Adam  SO-2SO-2UnattachedSaint LouisIllinois-SpringfieldDNF 1:52.058 11:01:58.5983
 44.46.Rabbitt, CarsonPotrykus, Ben Potrykus, Ben FRSR-4SR-4UnattachedDePaulMilwaukeeDNF 41:01:54.9274 48:01:52.66
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.1.24. 5.24.McLear, Finley McLear, Finley Mbuta, Dennis Barnes, EthanWhite, Kevin Mbuta, Dennis SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4Queens (N.C.)Miami (Ohio)UnattachedMiami (Ohio)LewisMiami (Ohio)1:48.5571:48.55740:01:51.50 40:01:51.50 1:51.988 DNF
12.2. 2.4.9.White, Kevin Mbuta, Dennis McLear, Finley Hood, Nathan Mbuta, Dennis Mbuta, Dennis  JR-3SR-4SR-4 SR-4UnattachedGrand Valley St.Lubbock ChristianQueens (N.C.)Lubbock ChristianUnattachedDNF1:48.944 1:48.944 18:01:53.8818:01:53.881:48.557
24.4.  12.2.White, Kevin Wright, Adam McLear, Finley Wright, Adam Hood, Nathan Tryon, Jaylen SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2 SR-4LewisQueens (N.C.)UnattachedGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Queens (N.C.)18:01:53.881:50.126 18:01:53.881:48.944 18:01:53.8840:01:51.50
9.5. 2. 12.Barnes, EthanTryon, Jaylen White, Kevin Hood, Nathan Wright, Adam White, Kevin SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Miami (Ohio)Lubbock ChristianLoyola (Ill.)Miami (Ohio)Miami (Ohio)Lewis40:01:51.50 1:50.37 40:01:51.50 40:01:51.50 1:50.126 40:01:51.50
12.9.9.9. 24.Hood, Nathan Hood, Nathan White, Kevin Hood, Nathan Barnes, EthanWright, Adam JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Queens (N.C.)CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloQueens (N.C.)Loyola (Ill.)Unattached18:01:53.8840:01:51.50 40:01:51.50 18:01:53.8818:01:53.881:51.988
9.12.2.24.5.9.Tryon, Jaylen Partee, John Mbuta, Dennis White, Kevin Partee, John Partee, John SR-4SR-4SR-4 SR-4SR-4Lubbock ChristianLewisQueens (N.C.)LewisLubbock ChristianLubbock Christian18:01:53.881:51.988 1:50.37 18:01:53.881:51.988 1:51.988
4.24.9.2.5.1.Tryon, Jaylen White, Kevin Partee, John McLear, Finley Mbuta, Dennis Wright, Adam SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Queens (N.C.)Loyola (Ill.)Queens (N.C.)Loyola (Ill.)Loyola (Ill.)Miami (Ohio)1:50.126 18:01:53.881:50.126 1:50.126 1:48.944 40:01:51.50
1. 5.9.4. McLear, Finley Barnes, EthanMbuta, Dennis White, Kevin Mbuta, Dennis Partee, John   SR-4SO-2JR-3 CSU-PuebloUnattachedLewisUnattachedUnattachedLoyola (Ill.)1:50.37 DNFDNF1:50.37 1:48.944 1:48.557
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.18.Day, Owen Conrad, Josh JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.1:50.773 1:51.416
8.14.Conrad, Josh Christoffer, Matt SO-2SO-2WalshSaginaw Valley1:51.416 43:01:52.05
14.18.Groendyk, Jonathon Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Eastern Michigan43:01:52.05 1:56.043
18.8.Parry, Michael Christoffer, Matt SO-2SO-2DePaulWalsh1:53.2271:53.227
23.8.Seymour, Scott Conrad, Josh SR-4JR-3BradleyGrand Valley St.26:01:53.657743:01:52.05
28.47.Christoffer, Matt Parry, Michael JR-3JR-3Southwest BaptistEastern Michigan1:54.4343:01:52.05
47.8.Walters, Jordan Groendyk, Jonathon SR-4SR-4Saginaw ValleyGrand Valley St.1:56.0431:50.773
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.7.15.17.3.7.Jones, Derek Morse, Josiah Wilson, Roderic Lee, Ben Lee, Ben Jones, Derek SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Western ColoradoDePaulAcademy of ArtDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)1:52.904 DNF1:52.66897:01:51.89 1:50.0081:51.05
7.3.16.7.7.17.Mayo, Gage Jones, Derek McLaughlin, Matt Mayo, Gage Morse, Josiah Paige, Netunji JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Academy of ArtEastern MichiganWestern ColoradoEastern MichiganNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)1:52.904 1:51.05 1:50.00844:01:51.83 1:51.05 1:51.05
17.10.7.17.10.11.Paige, Netunji Lee, Ben McLaughlin, Matt McLaughlin, Matt Mayo, Gage Wilson, Roderic SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Western ColoradoWestern ColoradoGrand Valley St.DNF1:52.0522 44:01:51.83 1:50.00844:01:51.83 1:50.008
13.16.7.17.11.11.McLaughlin, Matt Mayo, Gage Houali, Rabah Mayo, Gage Houali, Rabah McLaughlin, Matt SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Western ColoradoNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern MichiganAcademy of ArtWestern Colorado1:52.0522 1:52.904 1:52.904 44:01:51.83 7:01:51.89 1:52.904
3.11.13.13.13.10.Paige, Netunji Lee, Ben Morse, Josiah Houali, Rabah Walters, Tyler Wilson, Roderic JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.1:51.05 44:01:51.83 1:51.05 59:01:52.08 1:52.0522 7:01:51.89
 7.15.16.15.3.Mayo, Gage Wilson, Roderic Walters, Tyler Houali, Rabah Jones, Derek Houali, Rabah SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Western ColoradoAcademy of ArtGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Eastern MichiganDePaul1:50.0087:01:51.89 1:51.05 1:52.904 59:01:52.08 1:52.0522
10.11. 13.16.7.Houali, Rabah Lee, Ben Mayo, Gage Walters, Tyler Wilson, Roderic Jones, Derek FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtGrand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Eastern MichiganEastern Michigan1:51.05 1:52.668944:01:51.83 1:50.0081:52.66891:52.0522
16.10.3.15.17.13.Walters, Tyler Morse, Josiah Wilson, Roderic Lee, Ben Paige, Netunji Morse, Josiah JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2DePaulWestern ColoradoEastern MichiganWestern ColoradoNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.1:51.05 1:51.05 1:52.66891:52.904 1:52.904 44:01:51.83
3.3.7.3. 3.Morse, Josiah Walters, Tyler Wilson, Roderic Houali, Rabah McLaughlin, Matt Jones, Derek JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Western ColoradoGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Western Colorado1:51.05 44:01:51.83 44:01:51.83 1:52.6689DNF1:52.904
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 41.41.20.27.Sippy, Michael Rabbitt, CarsonFuerst, Noah Fuerst, Noah Rabbitt, CarsonSO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1BradleyGrand Valley St.Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.DePaul1:54.41DNF1:54.53955:01:53.3621DNF
32. 20.21.59.Browne, Joshua Browne, Joshua Nowlen, Nick Sippy, Michael Fuerst, Noah SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3FRBradleyMilwaukeeAcademy of ArtMilwaukeeDePaul10:01:53.38555:01:53.36211:55.6110:01:53.3855DNF
27.27.20.22.59.Mustapha, Abdelouakil Nowlen, Nick Mustapha, Abdelouakil Browne, Joshua Simon, Joey SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2UnattachedDePaulMSU DenverAcademy of ArtMSU Denver1:53.38181:54.411:53.38181:53.38181:54.5395
 41.21.27.41.Rabbitt, CarsonGueguen, Jules Sippy, Michael Gueguen, Jules Sippy, Michael FRSO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtUnattachedAcademy of ArtDePaulUnattachedDNF5:01:53.36211:53.38181:54.4150:01:58.592
41.41.59.32.21.Mustapha, Abdelouakil Rabbitt, CarsonRabbitt, CarsonSimon, Joey Gueguen, Jules FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3BradleyBradleyMSU DenverBradleyAcademy of Art10:01:53.3855DNF50:01:58.5921:54.5395DNF
22.32.59.41.41.Simon, Joey Browne, Joshua Rabbitt, CarsonMustapha, Abdelouakil Mustapha, Abdelouakil SO-2FRJR-3JR-3SO-2UnattachedBradleyMSU DenverAcademy of ArtDePaul1:55.611:53.3818DNF1:55.611:53.3818
21.21.32.59.27.Mustapha, Abdelouakil Gueguen, Jules Fuerst, Noah Nowlen, Nick Mustapha, Abdelouakil FRFR-1JR-3SO-2FRUnattachedAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtMSU DenverBradley1:54.539510:01:53.38555:01:53.362150:01:58.59210:01:53.3855
41.22.32. 32.Simon, Joey Gueguen, Jules Simon, Joey Rabbitt, CarsonBrowne, Joshua FR-1SO-2SO-2FRFRMSU DenverGrand Valley St.UnattachedUnattachedBradley1:54.411:54.411:54.5395DNF1:54.5395
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
36.26.29.29.Leonard, Patrick Slamka, JoshLeonard, Patrick Potrykus, Ben SR-4 SR-4 BradleyWisconsin Runner Racing TLoyola (Ill.)Charleston (W.V.)50:01:54.472 1:54.3931:56.854150:01:54.472
29.29.46.46.Egli, Derrick MacGregor, Matthew Potrykus, Ben Brooks, Tre  SR-4SR-4 Charleston (W.V.)AquinasIUPUIIUPUI1:56.854150:01:54.472 40:01:55.0421:56.8541
54.31.33.36.Leonard, Patrick Potrykus, Ben Egli, Derrick Potrykus, Ben SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Loyola (Ill.)BradleyCharleston (W.V.)Unattached1:54.5441:54.52871:55.7949:01:55.94
54.33.33.26.Raymond, ParkerBrooks, Tre Slamka, JoshEgli, Derrick  SR-4FR-1SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Charleston (W.V.)Grand Valley St.Unattached40:01:55.0421:54.54440:01:55.0421:55.79
26.36.44.46.Brooks, Tre Leonard, Patrick Potrykus, Ben Slamka, Josh FR-1JR-3 IUPUILoyola (Ill.)IUPUICharleston (W.V.)1:54.528740:01:55.04250:01:54.472 40:01:55.042
26.44.54.44.Leonard, Patrick Rhed, Lucas Slamka, JoshEgli, Derrick  SR-4SR-4 IUPUIIUPUIWisconsin Runner Racing TIUPUI49:01:55.941:55.791:54.52871:54.544
29.46.46.36.MacGregor, Matthew Raymond, ParkerRhed, Lucas Slamka, JoshSR-4 SR-4SR-4UnattachedUnattachedCharleston (W.V.)Wisconsin Runner Racing T1:55.7949:01:55.9449:01:55.9440:01:55.042
26.54.36.36.Rhed, Lucas Egli, Derrick Raymond, ParkerRhed, Lucas  JR-3SR-4SR-4Wisconsin Runner Racing TGrand Valley St.Charleston (W.V.)Aquinas1:54.52871:56.85411:54.39349:01:55.94
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.52.52.34.19.38.Todorovic, Milan Todorovic, Milan English, Joshua English, Joshua Cotter, Alex Cotter, Alex SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2VincennesWalshIllinois-ChicagoVincennesAlaska AnchorageMSU Denver53:01:53.264 3:01:56.8259:01:54.23159:01:58.343:01:56.8220:01:54.68
25.34.58.34.38.40.Wilhelm, Chandler English, Joshua English, Joshua Gove , John Orozco, Eduardo Ford, Dan SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4WalshWalshSaint LouisMilwaukeeMilwaukeeAlaska Anchorage59:01:54.23159:01:54.23153:01:53.264 59:01:58.3419:01:54.5253:01:56.82
30.40.52.38.52.52.Orozco, Eduardo English, Joshua Cotter, Alex Cotter, Alex Bodner, Brandon Wilhelm, Chandler SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageSaint LouisMichigan StateAlaska AnchorageMilwaukeeWalsh19:01:54.5251:55.532259:01:54.23120:01:54.6819:01:54.52559:01:58.34
34.38.52.52.34.52.Schaefer, Jon Wilhelm, Chandler Schaefer, Jon Gove , John Schaefer, Jon Orozco, Eduardo SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint LouisVincennesSaint LouisSaint LouisMSU DenverMichigan State20:01:54.6853:01:53.264 3:01:56.8259:01:58.3426:01:55.51159:01:54.231
38.52.40.52.40.38.Cotter, Alex Cotter, Alex Orozco, Eduardo Schaefer, Jon Todorovic, Milan Ford, Dan SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4MilwaukeeMSU DenverIllinois-ChicagoWalshMichigan StateVincennes26:01:55.5111:56.8259:01:54.23159:01:54.23159:01:54.2311:56.82
40.19.38.38.38.52.Bodner, Brandon Cotter, Alex Gove , John Wilhelm, Chandler Orozco, Eduardo Bodner, Brandon JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4MSU DenverMSU DenverLewisMilwaukeeAlaska AnchorageMichigan State1:55.532226:01:55.51120:01:54.683:01:56.821:56.8219:01:54.525
52.38.34.30.52.30.Ford, Dan Schaefer, Jon Schaefer, Jon Ford, Dan Wilhelm, Chandler Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4LewisMSU DenverWalshLewisMichigan StateWalsh3:01:56.8259:01:54.23159:01:54.23159:01:58.3420:01:54.6859:01:54.231
52.52.34.52.30.34.Gove , John Ford, Dan Schaefer, Jon Gove , John Orozco, Eduardo Orozco, Eduardo JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Michigan StateLewisMSU DenverWalshMSU DenverWalsh1:56.823:01:56.823:01:56.821:55.532259:01:58.3453:01:53.264
58.58.25.25.38.58.English, Joshua Schaefer, Jon Wilhelm, Chandler English, Joshua Gove , John Cotter, Alex SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Illinois-ChicagoMSU DenverIllinois-ChicagoMilwaukeeSaint LouisVincennes59:01:58.3426:01:55.51159:01:58.3459:01:58.343:01:56.8259:01:54.231
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
61.37.42.61.51.43.Whitaker, Josh Higley, Jackson Feeney, Riley Feeney, Riley Higley, Jackson Feeney, Riley JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Saginaw ValleySaint LouisSaginaw ValleyCedarvilleWestern IllinoisCedarville12:01:56.0761:55.06258:01:56.812258:01:56.812243:01:55.64451:55.062
43.42.37.51.37.37.Feeney, Riley Rippee, Austin Landon, Jacob Landon, Jacob Feeney, Riley Landon, Jacob SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Saint LouisSaginaw ValleySaginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyCedarvilleWestern Illinois1:55.06243:01:55.644543:01:55.644558:01:56.812243:01:55.644517:02:01.3574
43.43.43.62.43.42.Sholl, Andrew Sholl, Andrew Rippee, Austin Landon, Jacob Higley, Jackson Feeney, Riley FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Western IllinoisCedarvilleIUPUICedarvilleCedarvilleSaginaw Valley12:01:56.07654:01:55.754 1:55.06212:01:56.07658:01:56.81222:01.38
51.48.48.62.48.43.Rippee, Austin Lommel, Logan Landon, Jacob Landon, Jacob Landon, Jacob Rippee, Austin FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Saint LouisWestern IllinoisIUPUICedarvilleCedarvilleIllinois-Springfield2:01.3812:01:56.07643:01:55.644512:01:56.07612:01:56.07658:01:56.8122
62.51.43.61.48.51.Higley, Jackson Whitaker, Josh Sholl, Andrew Feeney, Riley Whitaker, Josh Whitaker, Josh SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Saginaw ValleyIUPUIIUPUICedarvilleIUPUISaginaw Valley17:02:01.357458:01:56.81221:55.06258:01:56.812212:01:56.0762:01.38
61.61.48.62.62.37.Landon, Jacob Feeney, Riley Feeney, Riley Higley, Jackson Landon, Jacob Sholl, Andrew SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleyCedarvilleCedarvilleSaginaw ValleySaint Louis2:01.3817:02:01.357458:01:56.81221:55.06258:01:56.81222:01.38
42.62.61.62.61.48.Landon, Jacob Landon, Jacob Sholl, Andrew Lommel, Logan Lommel, Logan Rippee, Austin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1CedarvilleIllinois-SpringfieldWestern IllinoisSaint LouisCedarvilleWestern Illinois54:01:55.754 2:01.381:55.06254:01:55.754 2:01.381:55.062
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
35.55.Selmer, Phillip Nagel, Ben JR-3FR-1Indiana TechIndianapolis1:54.92 12:01:55.5145
39.45.Nagel, Ben Selmer, Phillip SO-2JR-3IndianapolisIndianapolis12:01:55.514539:01:56.58
45.49.Holland, Bryan Knanishu, Shane FR-1SO-2MarquetteMarquette1:55.852239:01:56.58
49.56.Knanishu, Shane Holland, Bryan SO-2FR-1DePaulEastern Illinois32:01:56.187039:01:56.58
50.45.Allen, James Selmer, Phillip SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisConcordia (Cal.)39:01:56.581:59.389
55.50.Runco, Nicholas Runco, Nicholas JR-3SO-2TiffinDePaul3:01:57.26771:55.8522
56.60.Nelson, Emmanuel Runco, Nicholas SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois1:57.79232:01:56.1870
57.45.Ayala, Miguel Nelson, Emmanuel SO-2SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)45:01:57.96453:01:57.2677
60.57.Romine, Austin Romine, Austin FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisConcordia (Cal.)1:59.3891:59.389