February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA B MAC Auto NCCAA NJCAA NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.41.McLear, Finley Orozco, Eduardo SO-2FRMiami (Ohio)Lewis28:01:48.55 1:56.043
2.43.Mbuta, Dennis Sippy, Michael JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.Academy of Art1:48.942 1:56.8506
3.8.Lee, Ben Brooks, Tre FR-1SR-4DePaulQueens (N.C.)53:01:50.00 1:55.794
4.48.Wright, Adam Christoffer, Matt FR-1JR-3Queens (N.C.)Loyola (Ill.)34:01:50.12 59:01:53.382
5.47.Tryon, Jaylen Runco, Nicholas SR-4SR-4Lubbock ChristianSaint Louis1:50.3758 1:54.6864
6.48.Day, Owen Feeney, Riley JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganMarquette1:50.7751 1:51.05
7.3.Morse, Josiah Brooks, Tre SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Saginaw Valley1:51.05 1:59.3845
8.6.Conrad, Josh Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2SR-4WalshIUPUI25:01:51.4181 22:01:55.510
9.20.Hood, Nathan Knanishu, Shane JR-3SR-4CSU-PuebloDePaul40:01:51.5041 4:01:51.89
10.57.Mayo, Gage Tryon, Jaylen JR-3SR-4Western ColoradoIUPUI50:01:51.8354 34:01:50.12
11.55.Houali, Rabah Higley, Jackson SR-4SR-4Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.4:01:51.89 1:01:52.052
12.62.Partee, John Walters, Jordan SR-4JR-3LewisCSU-Pueblo1:51.98 1:58.59
13.49.Walters, Tyler Houali, Rabah SR-4FRGrand Valley St.CSU-Pueblo1:01:52.052 38:01:54.4194
14.54.Groendyk, Jonathon McLaughlin, Matt SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.Milwaukee44:01:52.05 1:01:52.052
15.23.Jones, Derek Parry, Michael JR-3JR-3Eastern MichiganIUPUI1:52.0824 1:56.5824
16.4.Wilson, Roderic Walters, Tyler SR-4SO-2Eastern MichiganEastern Illinois1:52.6695 1:58.59
17.29.Paige, Netunji Raymond, ParkerSO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Eastern Michigan51:01:52.906 1:55.531
18.56.Parry, Michael Romine, Austin SO-2FR-1DePaulWisconsin Runner Racing T1:53.222 35:01:55.6452
19.25.Todorovic, Milan Slamka, JoshSO-2JR-3VincennesMiami (Ohio)1:53.262 1:54.9284
20.27.Fuerst, Noah Wright, Adam FR-1SO-2Grand Valley St.Illinois-Chicago3:01:53.369 1:48.942
21.56.Sippy, Michael Seymour, Scott JR-3 MilwaukeeLewis59:01:53.382 1:52.6695
22.32.Browne, Joshua Mbuta, Dennis SR-4SO-2Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.1:53.3825 1:48.942
23.16.Seymour, Scott Higley, Jackson SR-4SO-2BradleyUnattached1:53.65 1:54.6864
24.62.White, Kevin Rabbitt, CarsonSR-4JR-3Loyola (Ill.)IUPUI38:01:53.884 1:58.59
25.13.Wilhelm, Chandler Parry, Michael SO-2JR-3WalshLubbock Christian42:01:54.236 1:54.6864
26.11.Slamka, JoshSelmer, Phillip  JR-3Wisconsin Runner Racing TWestern Colorado29:01:54.39 4:01:51.89
27.33.Gueguen, Jules Ford, Dan SO-2SO-2DePaulBradley38:01:54.4194 42:01:54.236
28.6.Christoffer, Matt Higley, Jackson JR-3JR-3Southwest BaptistCharleston (W.V.)42:01:54.43 1:56.043
29.16.MacGregor, Matthew Parry, Michael SR-4SR-4AquinasMarquette1:54.475 1:56.5824
30.18.Orozco, Eduardo Landon, Jacob SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageMSU Denver8:01:54.520 3:01:53.369
31.23.Potrykus, Ben McLaughlin, Matt SR-4SR-4BradleyDePaul1:54.526 44:01:54.547
32.61.Simon, Joey McLear, Finley SO-2SO-2BradleyLewis1:54.5396 1:50.3758
33.14.Brooks, Tre Gueguen, Jules SR-4JR-3Charleston (W.V.)Eastern Illinois44:01:54.547 1:53.262
34.1.Schaefer, Jon Rippee, Austin SR-4SO-2Saint LouisCedarville1:54.6864 1:57.799
35.1.Selmer, Phillip Schaefer, Jon JR-3JR-3Indiana TechTiffin1:54.9284 1:56.5824
36.41.Leonard, Patrick Allen, James FR-1SR-4Loyola (Ill.)Indianapolis36:01:55.043 1:54.526
37. Higley, Jackson Walters, Tyler JR-3FR-1Saint LouisMSU Denver30:01:55.06 1:50.7751
38.37.Cotter, Alex Fuerst, Noah SR-4FR-1MilwaukeeBradley1:55.514 3:01:53.369
39.22.Nagel, Ben Whitaker, Josh SO-2SO-2IndianapolisAcademy of Art22:01:55.510 35:01:55.6452
40.16.Bodner, Brandon Brooks, Tre JR-3JR-3MSU DenverAlaska Anchorage1:55.531 1:56.5824
41.38.Mustapha, Abdelouakil Mustapha, Abdelouakil JR-3SO-2Academy of ArtNorthwood (Mich.)10:01:55.6163 1:51.98
42. Rippee, Austin Browne, Joshua FR-1SO-2Saginaw ValleyAcademy of Art35:01:55.6452 22:01:55.510
43.21.Sholl, Andrew Romine, Austin SR-4SR-4CedarvilleSaint Louis26:01:55.758 1:54.9284
44.52.Rhed, Lucas Nowlen, Nick SR-4 IUPUINorthwood (Mich.)1:55.794 42:01:54.236
45.20.Holland, Bryan Schaefer, Jon FR-1SO-2MarquetteMilwaukee1:55.85 1:56.5824
46.45.Raymond, ParkerBarnes, Ethan  UnattachedIllinois-Chicago38:01:55.94 3:01:53.369
47.20.Walters, Jordan Conrad, Josh SR-4SR-4Saginaw ValleyBradley1:56.043 25:01:51.4181
48.52.Lommel, Logan Knanishu, Shane FR-1SO-2Western IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)53:01:56.07 1:55.514
49.34.Knanishu, Shane Paige, Netunji SO-2SO-2DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)4:01:56.1810 1:55.531
50.44.Allen, James Feeney, Riley SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisLoyola (Ill.)1:56.5824 28:01:48.55
51.61.Whitaker, Josh Houali, Rabah SO-2SR-4IUPUISaginaw Valley13:01:56.8111 DNF
52.20.Ford, Dan Allen, James SO-2SO-2LewisDePaul13:01:56.82 59:01:53.382
52.47.Gove , John Allen, James JR-3JR-3Michigan StateMSU Denver1:56.823 1:55.794
54.28.Egli, Derrick Mayo, Gage JR-3FR-1Grand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)1:56.8506 3:01:53.369
55.18.Runco, Nicholas Schaefer, Jon JR-3FR-1TiffinMarquette30:01:57.26 1:54.5396
56.46.Nelson, Emmanuel Groendyk, Jonathon SO-2 Eastern IllinoisBradley1:57.799 34:01:50.12
57.46.Ayala, Miguel Fuerst, Noah SO-2JR-3Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)1:57.96 1:56.8506
58.38.English, Joshua Holland, Bryan SO-2FR-1Illinois-ChicagoAquinas48:01:58.34 4:01:56.1810
59.61.Nowlen, Nick Wilhelm, Chandler SO-2FRMSU DenverIndianapolis1:58.59 4:01:56.1810
60.33.Romine, Austin Potrykus, Ben FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)1:59.3845 13:01:56.82
61.29.Feeney, Riley Landon, Jacob JR-3SO-2Saginaw ValleyCedarville2:01.35 1:01:52.052
62.32.Landon, Jacob Seymour, Scott FR-1JR-3Illinois-SpringfieldDePaul10:02:01.38 4:01:51.89
 55.McLaughlin, Matt Partee, John JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.CedarvilleDNF 34:01:50.12
 48.Barnes, EthanWalters, Tyler  FR-1UnattachedIndiana TechDNF 38:01:53.884
 10.Rabbitt, CarsonLee, Ben FRSO-2UnattachedGrand Valley St.DNF 36:01:55.043
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
9.1. 1.Tryon, Jaylen McLear, Finley Tryon, Jaylen Partee, John SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Miami (Ohio)Lubbock ChristianUnattached36:01:48.943 34:01:48.5535DNF34:01:48.5535
 2.1.2.Tryon, Jaylen Mbuta, Dennis Tryon, Jaylen Barnes, Ethan JR-3SO-2SO-2Lubbock ChristianGrand Valley St.CSU-PuebloMiami (Ohio)36:01:48.943 36:01:48.943 1:51.5059 18:01:50.120
1.4.1.2.Barnes, EthanWright, Adam Partee, John Hood, Nathan SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)UnattachedUnattached1:53.882518:01:50.120 1:53.882534:01:48.5535
12.5.12.9.White, Kevin Tryon, Jaylen Hood, Nathan White, Kevin SR-4SR-4 JR-3LewisLubbock ChristianLoyola (Ill.)Lewis31:01:51.985 1:50.370 34:01:48.553518:01:50.120
12.9.5.4.Barnes, EthanHood, Nathan White, Kevin Hood, Nathan JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Loyola (Ill.)CSU-PuebloCSU-PuebloLubbock Christian36:01:48.943 1:51.5059 31:01:51.985 DNF
5.12.24. Hood, Nathan Partee, John McLear, Finley Tryon, Jaylen SR-4SR-4 SR-4Miami (Ohio)LewisLewisGrand Valley St.1:51.5059 31:01:51.985 34:01:48.5535DNF
5.24.5.9.White, Kevin White, Kevin McLear, Finley Partee, John SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4CSU-PuebloLoyola (Ill.)Lubbock ChristianLoyola (Ill.)36:01:48.943 1:53.88251:51.5059 18:01:50.120
  9.24.Wright, Adam Barnes, EthanWhite, Kevin Wright, Adam JR-3 JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.UnattachedQueens (N.C.)Loyola (Ill.)1:53.8825DNF36:01:48.943 34:01:48.5535
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.47.Day, Owen Christoffer, Matt JR-3SO-2Eastern MichiganBradley1:50.775 1:56.042
8.8.Conrad, Josh Day, Owen SO-2SR-4WalshEastern Michigan14:01:51.410 14:01:51.410
14.23.Groendyk, Jonathon Day, Owen SO-2JR-3Grand Valley St.DePaul1:52.05 1:50.775
18.47.Parry, Michael Christoffer, Matt SO-2SO-2DePaulWalsh52:01:53.2251:53.6515
23.6.Seymour, Scott Parry, Michael SR-4SO-2BradleyDePaul1:53.65151:50.775
28.6.Christoffer, Matt Conrad, Josh JR-3SR-4Southwest BaptistBradley39:01:54.4311:53.6515
47.18.Walters, Jordan Parry, Michael SR-4JR-3Saginaw ValleyDePaul1:56.04252:01:53.225
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.15.17.10.Lee, Ben McLaughlin, Matt Mayo, Gage Jones, Derek FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DePaulDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)DePaul14:01:50.0051:52.05 38:01:52.66122:01:51.0568
7.11.10.16.Morse, Josiah Walters, Tyler Lee, Ben Mayo, Gage SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.22:01:51.0568 1:52.9007 14:01:50.005DNF
10.3.16.15.Mayo, Gage Paige, Netunji Houali, Rabah Lee, Ben JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Western ColoradoWestern ColoradoNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.53:01:51.834 1:52.05 56:01:51.8963 1:52.0847
11. 15.3.Houali, Rabah Wilson, Roderic McLaughlin, Matt Morse, Josiah SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtWestern ColoradoNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern Michigan56:01:51.8963 1:52.0847 56:01:51.8963 DNF
13.16. 15.Walters, Tyler Wilson, Roderic Walters, Tyler McLaughlin, Matt SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Eastern MichiganEastern MichiganNorthwood (Mich.)1:52.05 38:01:52.66153:01:51.834 1:52.9007
15.17.16.15.Jones, Derek Lee, Ben Paige, Netunji Wilson, Roderic JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern MichiganWestern ColoradoGrand Valley St.Eastern Michigan1:52.0847 22:01:51.0568 53:01:51.834 56:01:51.8963
16.16. 10.Wilson, Roderic Wilson, Roderic Wilson, Roderic Wilson, Roderic SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)Eastern Michigan38:01:52.66122:01:51.0568 22:01:51.0568 1:52.0847
17.16. 7.Paige, Netunji Morse, Josiah Houali, Rabah McLaughlin, Matt SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Eastern MichiganGrand Valley St.Western Colorado1:52.9007 22:01:51.0568 1:52.05 56:01:51.8963
  10. McLaughlin, Matt Walters, Tyler Walters, Tyler McLaughlin, Matt JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Grand Valley St.DePaulGrand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)DNF22:01:51.0568 1:52.0847 53:01:51.834
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.20.Fuerst, Noah Browne, Joshua FR-1SR-4Grand Valley St.DePaul1:53.368252:01:53.38
21. Sippy, Michael Sippy, Michael JR-3SO-2MilwaukeeGrand Valley St.52:01:53.3852:01:53.38
22.21.Browne, Joshua Simon, Joey SR-4SO-2Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.50:01:53.38DNF
27.20.Gueguen, Jules Simon, Joey SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaul25:01:54.4125:01:54.41
32.20.Simon, Joey Browne, Joshua SO-2JR-3BradleyBradley31:01:54.53852:01:58.5906
41.21.Mustapha, Abdelouakil Rabbitt, CarsonJR-3FR-1Academy of ArtMSU Denver1:55.6191:55.619
59.41.Nowlen, Nick Nowlen, Nick SO-2SR-4MSU DenverMSU Denver2:01:58.590652:01:53.38
 32.Rabbitt, CarsonMustapha, Abdelouakil FRJR-3UnattachedAcademy of ArtDNF52:01:53.38
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
26.54.44.26.31.Slamka, JoshLeonard, Patrick Raymond, ParkerLeonard, Patrick Rhed, Lucas  SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Wisconsin Runner Racing TLoyola (Ill.)Wisconsin Runner Racing TAquinasCharleston (W.V.)45:01:54.3901:54.479 21:01:55.794730:01:56.8591:54.54
29.29.46.29.31.MacGregor, Matthew Slamka, JoshBrooks, Tre Egli, Derrick Potrykus, Ben SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4AquinasUnattachedIUPUIUnattachedAquinas1:54.479 1:54.52830:01:56.85921:01:55.794721:01:55.7947
31.26.54.33.29.Potrykus, Ben Leonard, Patrick Leonard, Patrick Slamka, JoshLeonard, Patrick SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4BradleyAquinasAquinasUnattachedGrand Valley St.1:54.52854:01:55.041330:01:56.8591:54.5281:54.528
33.29.26.46.46.Brooks, Tre Egli, Derrick Raymond, ParkerRhed, Lucas MacGregor, Matthew SR-4 SR-4SR-4SR-4Charleston (W.V.)AquinasGrand Valley St.AquinasBradley1:54.5445:01:54.3901:54.5424:01:55.94681:54.479
36.33.29.26.26.Leonard, Patrick Brooks, Tre Potrykus, Ben Slamka, JoshBrooks, Tre FR-1 SR-4FR-1SR-4Loyola (Ill.)IUPUIWisconsin Runner Racing TBradleyBradley54:01:55.04131:54.5454:01:55.041321:01:55.794730:01:56.859
44.36.26.46.46.Rhed, Lucas MacGregor, Matthew MacGregor, Matthew Raymond, ParkerBrooks, Tre SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4 IUPUIGrand Valley St.Charleston (W.V.)IUPUILoyola (Ill.)21:01:55.794745:01:54.39045:01:54.39054:01:55.041330:01:56.859
46.36.44.46.29.Raymond, ParkerPotrykus, Ben Raymond, ParkerBrooks, Tre Brooks, Tre  SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4UnattachedGrand Valley St.IUPUICharleston (W.V.)Charleston (W.V.)24:01:55.946830:01:56.85921:01:55.794721:01:55.794724:01:55.9468
54.31.26.44.26.Egli, Derrick Raymond, ParkerSlamka, JoshSlamka, JoshRhed, Lucas JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3 Grand Valley St.Wisconsin Runner Racing TBradleyIUPUIUnattached30:01:56.85921:01:55.794724:01:55.946845:01:54.39030:01:56.859
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.34.Todorovic, Milan English, Joshua SO-2JR-3VincennesVincennes1:53.267 8:01:54.52
25.52.Wilhelm, Chandler Schaefer, Jon SO-2SO-2WalshLewis1:54.2301:58.34
30.52.Orozco, Eduardo Bodner, Brandon SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageLewis8:01:54.528:01:54.52
34.25.Schaefer, Jon Ford, Dan SR-4SO-2Saint LouisAlaska Anchorage1:54.6891:54.689
38.38.Cotter, Alex Ford, Dan SR-4SO-2MilwaukeeAlaska Anchorage1:55.5128:01:54.52
40.34.Bodner, Brandon Orozco, Eduardo JR-3JR-3MSU DenverSaint Louis1:55.5371:58.34
52.40.Ford, Dan Orozco, Eduardo SO-2JR-3LewisIllinois-Chicago1:56.8281:56.828
52.52.Gove , John English, Joshua JR-3SR-4Michigan StateSaint Louis24:01:56.820324:01:56.8203
58.38.English, Joshua Todorovic, Milan SO-2SR-4Illinois-ChicagoWalsh1:58.341:56.828
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
42.37.61.61.Landon, Jacob Higley, Jackson Whitaker, Josh Lommel, Logan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Saint LouisSaint LouisIllinois-SpringfieldSaginaw Valley15:01:55.065915:01:55.065936:01:56.07662:01.384
48.42.51.42.Landon, Jacob Rippee, Austin Feeney, Riley Feeney, Riley FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Saginaw ValleySaginaw ValleySaginaw ValleySaginaw Valley15:01:55.06591:01:55.64292:01.38441:01:56.81
51.43.51.43.Rippee, Austin Sholl, Andrew Landon, Jacob Feeney, Riley SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Saint LouisCedarvilleCedarvilleCedarville1:01:55.642926:01:55.7585 29:02:01.35101:01:55.6429
43.48.48.48.Landon, Jacob Lommel, Logan Rippee, Austin Landon, Jacob SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3IUPUIWestern IllinoisIllinois-SpringfieldSaginaw Valley29:02:01.351036:01:56.076626:01:55.7585 36:01:56.0766
48.51.37.43.Whitaker, Josh Whitaker, Josh Whitaker, Josh Landon, Jacob JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Saint LouisIUPUIWestern IllinoisIUPUI1:01:55.642941:01:56.812:01.38415:01:55.0659
48.61.37.61.Feeney, Riley Feeney, Riley Sholl, Andrew Lommel, Logan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Western IllinoisSaginaw ValleyIllinois-SpringfieldIUPUI29:02:01.351029:02:01.351015:01:55.065915:01:55.0659
61.62.42.48.Lommel, Logan Landon, Jacob Lommel, Logan Higley, Jackson JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Western IllinoisIllinois-SpringfieldWestern IllinoisSaint Louis36:01:56.07662:01.38441:01:56.8115:01:55.0659
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
35.56.57.50.Selmer, Phillip Nelson, Emmanuel Runco, Nicholas Knanishu, Shane JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Indiana TechIndianapolisEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois42:01:54.926 15:01:57.26915:01:57.26922:01:55.516
39.35.50.60.Nagel, Ben Nelson, Emmanuel Selmer, Phillip Runco, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3IndianapolisDePaulMarquetteEastern Illinois22:01:55.51622:01:55.51659:01:57.966022:01:55.516
45.45.57.45.Holland, Bryan Ayala, Miguel Nagel, Ben Romine, Austin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MarquetteDePaulConcordia (Cal.)Indianapolis36:01:55.85836:01:55.85859:01:57.966059:01:57.9660
49.55.39.56.Knanishu, Shane Nelson, Emmanuel Knanishu, Shane Romine, Austin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2DePaulTiffinIndiana TechTiffin12:01:56.1842:01:54.926 15:01:57.26915:01:56.589
50.50.35.56.Allen, James Nelson, Emmanuel Romine, Austin Allen, James SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois15:01:56.58959:01:57.966047:01:57.79159:01:57.9660
55.57.60.56.Runco, Nicholas Ayala, Miguel Runco, Nicholas Romine, Austin JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2TiffinEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisMarquette15:01:57.26947:01:57.79115:01:57.26942:01:54.926
56.60.45.56.Nelson, Emmanuel Selmer, Phillip Nagel, Ben Runco, Nicholas SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisTiffinIndiana TechIndianapolis47:01:57.79147:01:57.79159:01:57.966047:01:57.791
57.60.49.39.Ayala, Miguel Knanishu, Shane Nagel, Ben Runco, Nicholas SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisTiffin59:01:57.966047:01:57.79142:01:54.926 22:01:55.516
60.60.39.49.Romine, Austin Runco, Nicholas Nagel, Ben Selmer, Phillip FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisMarquetteMarquette46:01:59.3812:01:56.1836:01:55.85847:01:57.791