February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.75
2 Mason Phillips JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.76
3 Zach Barton FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.77
4 Anthony Franklin FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.81
5 Owen Richardson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.88
6 Emmanuel Arop SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.89
7 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.90
8 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.91
9 Michael Gorman FR-1 Milwaukee 6.91

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Phillips JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.78
2 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.80
3 Anthony Franklin FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.84
4 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.89
5 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.90
6 Owen Richardson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.91
7 Zach Barton FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.79
8 Michael Gorman FR-1 Milwaukee 6.93
9 Emmanuel Arop SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.94
10 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.95
10 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.95
12 Qawtavis Johnson SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.95
13 Jeron Kelley SO-2 Central Michigan 6.95
14 Jeremiah Hunter SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6.96
15 Nate McCrary FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6.97
16 Gairy Springer SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.98
17 Jeremy Steward JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.98
18 Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.98
19 Antonio Postell FR-1 Michigan State 6.99
20 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 7.00
21 Adam Clayton SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.02
22 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 7.02
22 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.02
24 Christopher Bent SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.03
25 Bonanza Cummings JR-3 Detroit Mercy 7.04
26 Tyler Elmore JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.04
27 Malcolm McIntyre SO-2 Oakland 7.05
28 Max Darling FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.06
29 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.08
30 Parker Aerts SO-2 Central Michigan 7.08
31 Michael Dike JR-3 MSU Denver 7.09
32 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7.09
33 Elijah Jones SR-4 Michigan State 7.10
34 Nick Stugelmeyer SR-4 Milwaukee 7.10
35 Myles Gascon SO-2 Saint Louis 7.12
36 Gift Chinda JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.12
37 Antonio Pavloski JR-3 DePaul 7.14
38 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.14
39 Dominic Evans FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.15
40 Joshuwa Holloman Senior Unattached 7.15
41 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.15
41 Nikolas Polite SR-4 MSU Denver 7.15
43 Austin Glinski SO-2 Milwaukee 7.16
44 John Mitrzyk SR-4 Central Michigan 7.16
45 Anthony Bello SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.18
45 Brady Webb FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.18
47 Ryan Ross SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.20
48 Donavan Morris FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.24
49 Ryan Neville JR-3 Marquette 7.26
50 De'Anthony Coleman FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.28
51 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.37
52 Coby Bailey JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mason Phillips JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 6.78
7 Zach Barton FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.79
9 Emmanuel Arop SR-4 Grand Valley St. 6.94
29 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.08
32 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7.09
38 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.14
41 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.15
41 Nikolas Polite SR-4 MSU Denver 7.15
45 Anthony Bello SR-4 Eastern Illinois 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Owen Richardson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 6.91
12 Qawtavis Johnson SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.95
16 Gairy Springer SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.98
25 Bonanza Cummings JR-3 Detroit Mercy 7.04
27 Malcolm McIntyre SO-2 Oakland 7.05
31 Michael Dike JR-3 MSU Denver 7.09
47 Ryan Ross SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.20
50 De'Anthony Coleman FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.28
51 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Anthony Franklin FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.84
18 Davual Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.98
20 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 7.00
24 Christopher Bent SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 7.03
30 Parker Aerts SO-2 Central Michigan 7.08
43 Austin Glinski SO-2 Milwaukee 7.16
49 Ryan Neville JR-3 Marquette 7.26
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6.90
10 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 6.95
13 Jeron Kelley SO-2 Central Michigan 6.95
17 Jeremy Steward JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6.98
28 Max Darling FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.06
34 Nick Stugelmeyer SR-4 Milwaukee 7.10
35 Myles Gascon SO-2 Saint Louis 7.12
44 John Mitrzyk SR-4 Central Michigan 7.16
48 Donavan Morris FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.89
10 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.95
15 Nate McCrary FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6.97
19 Antonio Postell FR-1 Michigan State 6.99
21 Adam Clayton SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 7.02
36 Gift Chinda JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.12
37 Antonio Pavloski JR-3 DePaul 7.14
40 Joshuwa Holloman Senior Unattached 7.15
52 Coby Bailey JR-3 Indiana Tech 8.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyle Mastrangeli SR-4 DePaul 6.80
8 Michael Gorman FR-1 Milwaukee 6.93
14 Jeremiah Hunter SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6.96
22 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 7.02
22 Junias Holmes SO-2 Oakland 7.02
26 Tyler Elmore JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 7.04
33 Elijah Jones SR-4 Michigan State 7.10
39 Dominic Evans FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.15
45 Brady Webb FR-1 Eastern Illinois 7.18