January 18, 2020
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julyah Wilson SO-2 Hastings 7.78
2 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 7.86
3 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 7.93
4 Daisy Maessner SO-2 Hastings 7.94
5 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 7.98
6 Hannah Mulligan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.10
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Julyah Wilson SO-2 Hastings 7.89
9 Karsen Sears SO-2 Hastings 8.18
11 Emily Loy JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 8.25
18 Emma Stevens SO-2 McPherson 8.39
20 Sadie Carr SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.49
26 Jenny Seda FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.64
34 Paige Schmid SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Brittney Wesley SO-2 Baker 7.98
7 Brianna Florvilus SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.02
13 Gabby Stump FR-1 Hastings 8.29
15 Lexi Preissler SO-2 Hastings 8.35
16 Mikayla Hummons FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.36
32 Logan Hayek SO-2 Doane 8.76
33 Megan McMillen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alexis Meeks SO-2 Baker 7.92
8 Hannah Mulligan SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 8.16
13 Blessing Osueke JR-3 York (Neb.) 8.29
22 Kalie Horky SR-4 Doane 8.52
24 Ikeah Cuff FR-1 Hastings 8.60
27 Natasha Perez FR-1 Doane 8.67
28 Haleigh Benson JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.69
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daisy Maessner SO-2 Hastings 7.94
12 Dayris Bonillas JR-3 Hastings 8.28
19 Jennifer Andres JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 8.41
21 Kenna Druecker FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.52
23 Karisa Schmalz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.57
30 Dulcie Archuletta FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.71
31 Destinay Harris FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corrssia Perry FR-1 Sterling 7.82
6 Myah Yoder SO-2 Baker 8.00
10 Isabel Bothwell FR-1 Doane 8.21
17 Rebecca Weddell FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 8.38
25 Catherine Carbeck SR-4 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.62
29 Bailey Virus FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 8.69