February 7, 2020
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Drake SO-2 Doane 51.12
2 Logan Hammond JR-3 Doane 51.78
3 Wayde Roman FR-1 Cloud County CC 51.84
4 Amari Heisser SR-4 McPherson 51.91
5 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 52.63
6 Justin Kloubec SO-2 Graceland 52.77
7 Kody Marvin FR-1 Sterling 53.06
8 Rudy Vrtiska SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.22
9 Sheyi Ajiboye SR-4 York (Neb.) 53.24
10 Malik Young JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 53.50
11 Nigel Davis JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 53.59
12 Brian Clausen FR-1 Hastings 53.59
13 Kameron Farmer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 53.70
14 Matthew Case FR-1 Doane 53.82
15 Kenny Paetow JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.11
16 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 54.15
17 Daniel Royuk JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.15
18 Alex Barton SO-2 Sterling 54.59
19 Lonnie Ford FR-1 Tabor 54.61
20 Tommy Dishman FR-1 York (Neb.) 54.73
21 Tristan Dirks FR-1 Doane 55.15
22 Nick Edwards JR-3 Hastings 55.24
23 Angelou Scott JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.34
24 Adam Baker FR-1 Doane 55.44
25 Andrew Pereira FR-1 Cloud County CC 55.62
26 Shawn Poulson FR-1 Hastings 55.70
27 Shane Smith SO-2 Hastings 55.85
28 Marc Freiberg FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 56.30
29 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 56.70
30 Riley Stevenson SO-2 Graceland 56.99
31 Jarod Belden FR-1 York (Neb.) 57.16
32 Keegan Biven SO-2 Doane 57.51
33 Gavin Lierz JR-3 Sterling 1:03.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Angelou Scott JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.34
25 Andrew Pereira FR-1 Cloud County CC 55.62
26 Shawn Poulson FR-1 Hastings 55.70
30 Riley Stevenson SO-2 Graceland 56.99
32 Keegan Biven SO-2 Doane 57.51
33 Gavin Lierz JR-3 Sterling 1:03.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Nick Patience FR-1 Graceland 54.15
18 Alex Barton SO-2 Sterling 54.59
19 Lonnie Ford FR-1 Tabor 54.61
22 Nick Edwards JR-3 Hastings 55.24
28 Marc Freiberg FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 56.30
29 Conner Seymour FR-1 Graceland 56.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Malik Young JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 53.50
12 Brian Clausen FR-1 Hastings 53.59
13 Kameron Farmer FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 53.70
24 Adam Baker FR-1 Doane 55.44
27 Shane Smith SO-2 Hastings 55.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Austin Drake SO-2 Doane 51.12
6 Justin Kloubec SO-2 Graceland 52.77
11 Nigel Davis JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 53.59
14 Matthew Case FR-1 Doane 53.82
17 Daniel Royuk JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.15
31 Jarod Belden FR-1 York (Neb.) 57.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kody Marvin FR-1 Sterling 53.06
8 Rudy Vrtiska SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 53.22
20 Tommy Dishman FR-1 York (Neb.) 54.73
21 Tristan Dirks FR-1 Doane 55.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Logan Hammond JR-3 Doane 51.78
3 Wayde Roman FR-1 Cloud County CC 51.84
4 Amari Heisser SR-4 McPherson 51.91
5 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 52.63
9 Sheyi Ajiboye SR-4 York (Neb.) 53.24
15 Kenny Paetow JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 54.11