February 7, 2020
|
Doane Univ. -Fuhrer FH - Crete, NE
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.6.7.Tasler, Jordan Tasler, Jordan Reed, Jarod Alber, Trevor SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4HastingsDoaneConcordia (Neb.)York (Neb.)1:01:25.806 24:01:24.606 1:27.313 37:01:25.2447
11.2.5.6.Hill, Naythen Meek, Ian Reed, Jarod Graham, Jayden JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1McPhersonYork (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)Tabor35:01:33.27 37:01:25.2447 1:27.313 18:01:26.84
7.3.3.1.Tasler, Jordan Hill, Naythen Reed, Jarod Haynes, Tyrel SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3HastingsSterlingHastingsHastings37:01:25.2447 1:01:25.806 1:37.725 1:31.581
2.4.10.7.Wegener, Albert Wynn, Kyle Parthemer, Ryan Edeker, Wyatt SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Concordia (Neb.)York (Neb.)Cloud County CCConcordia (Neb.)1:31.581 18:01:26.84 24:01:24.606 1:28.9081
12.5.9.4.Wegener, Albert Parthemer, Ryan Alber, Trevor Lammers, Grant FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Concordia (Neb.)HastingsHastingsSterling24:01:24.606 1:27.313 1:31.581 1:01:25.806
2.6.9.9.Haynes, Tyrel Reed, Jarod Graham, Jayden Wynn, Kyle SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)HastingsCloud County CC1:27.313 50:01:28.3261 24:01:24.606 1:34.8494
3.7.3.2.Betton, Andrew Lammers, Grant Haynes, Tyrel Tasler, Jordan SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)McPhersonHastings1:37.725 1:28.9081 50:01:28.3261 18:01:26.84
5.8.11.9.Haynes, Tyrel Betton, Andrew Edeker, Wyatt Edeker, Wyatt SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1HastingsCloud County CCYork (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)35:01:33.27 1:31.581 1:34.8494 37:01:25.2447
10.9.5.4.Wegener, Albert Alber, Trevor Reed, Jarod Graham, Jayden SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4McPhersonHastingsYork (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)35:01:33.27 1:33.072 1:28.9081 1:27.313
4.10.4.12.Parthemer, Ryan Graham, Jayden Lammers, Grant Tasler, Jordan JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)Doane1:37.725 35:01:33.27 37:01:25.2447 1:33.072
13.11.13.7.Parthemer, Ryan Wegener, Albert Reed, Jarod Reed, Jarod SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Concordia (Neb.)McPhersonSterlingHastings37:01:25.2447 1:33.50 1:28.9081 1:33.072
12.12.10.10.Wynn, Kyle Edeker, Wyatt Edeker, Wyatt Parthemer, Ryan SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4TaborHastingsMcPhersonTabor1:34.8494 1:34.8494 37:01:25.2447 37:01:25.2447
8.13.12.11.Hill, Naythen Haynes, Tyrel Edeker, Wyatt Tasler, Jordan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2DoaneTaborTaborTabor37:01:25.2447 1:37.725 1:33.072 1:01:25.806
600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.12.9.13.9.Haynes, Tyrel Betton, Andrew Edeker, Wyatt Haynes, Tyrel Alber, Trevor Haynes, Tyrel FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1TaborCloud County CCHastingsHastingsHastingsTabor1:34.841:31.581:33.07311:33.07311:33.07311:31.58
9.9.13.9.12.13.Haynes, Tyrel Alber, Trevor Alber, Trevor Alber, Trevor Haynes, Tyrel Alber, Trevor SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2HastingsHastingsHastingsCloud County CCHastingsTabor1:34.841:33.07311:34.841:31.581:34.841:34.84
8.12.9.8.12.9.Betton, Andrew Edeker, Wyatt Haynes, Tyrel Haynes, Tyrel Edeker, Wyatt Betton, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1HastingsHastingsHastingsCloud County CCHastingsHastings1:33.07311:34.841:34.841:33.07311:34.841:34.84
8.13.13.12.9.9.Haynes, Tyrel Haynes, Tyrel Betton, Andrew Alber, Trevor Alber, Trevor Edeker, Wyatt SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1HastingsTaborCloud County CCCloud County CCCloud County CCTabor1:34.841:37.72801:31.581:34.841:33.07311:31.58
600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.5.5.7.10.Parthemer, Ryan Graham, Jayden Parthemer, Ryan Parthemer, Ryan Parthemer, Ryan SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Concordia (Neb.)McPhersonHastingsHastingsConcordia (Neb.)1:28.907:01:27.31207:01:27.31207:01:27.31201:33.277
5.11.7.11.5.Wegener, Albert Lammers, Grant Lammers, Grant Wegener, Albert Graham, Jayden SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4HastingsConcordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)Concordia (Neb.)1:33.2771:28.901:28.901:33.50387:01:27.3120
11.10.10.10.7.Graham, Jayden Graham, Jayden Graham, Jayden Graham, Jayden Wegener, Albert JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Concordia (Neb.)HastingsConcordia (Neb.)HastingsHastings7:01:27.31201:33.2771:33.2771:28.901:33.277
5.7.11.7.10.Lammers, Grant Parthemer, Ryan Wegener, Albert Parthemer, Ryan Graham, Jayden SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2McPhersonHastingsMcPhersonHastingsConcordia (Neb.)1:28.901:33.2771:33.50381:33.50381:33.5038
600 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Tasler, Jordan Meek, Ian FR-1SO-2DoaneDoane8:01:24.607816:01:26.843
2.6.Meek, Ian Hill, Naythen JR-3SR-4York (Neb.)York (Neb.)1:25.248:01:24.6078
3.3.Hill, Naythen Wynn, Kyle FR-1FR-1SterlingSterling1:25.8028:01:24.6078
4.3.Wynn, Kyle Hill, Naythen SR-4FR-1York (Neb.)York (Neb.)16:01:26.84316:01:26.843
6.1.Reed, Jarod Hill, Naythen SO-2FR-1Concordia (Neb.)York (Neb.)27:01:28.32827:01:28.328