January 18, 2020
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.27.Thompson, Jacob Clark, Daniel SR-4FR-1OtterbeinShawnee State4:23.884 5:21.0879
2.25.Regas, Nick Jaster, Joseph FreshmanJR-3UnattachedCase Western54:04:25.48 4:53.006
3.16.Dilley, TrevorJaster, Joseph  SR-4UnattachedHeidelberg27:04:27.25 45:04:53.93
4.20.Jaster, Joseph McCandlish, Ian FR-1FR-1Case WesternDenison4:28.345 58:05:06.572
5.21.Copploe, Giovanni Dilley, TrevorFreshmanFR-1UnattachedWittenberg20:04:32.075 5:22.280
6.9.Bennington, Hunter Miller, Ethan JR-3JR-3Shawnee StateUnattached17:04:32.38 4:34.109
7.1.Yackin, Cal Hegemier, Henri FR-1FreshmanOtterbeinOtterbein4:33.924 4:23.884
8.9.Wiechart, Dylan McCandlish, Ian JR-3JR-3HeidelbergUnattached4:34.109 54:04:25.48
9.31.Herbert, Benjamin Thompson, Jacob SeniorFR-1UnattachedUnattached4:38.28 51:05:04.4834
10.12.Vipperman, Seth Ramsey, Deven SR-4FR-1OtterbeinHeidelberg4:38.4628 4:34.109
11.29.Straight, Parker Richardson, Condy FR-1JR-3Case WesternHeidelberg4:41.27 45:04:49.2683
12.19.O'Reilly, Liam Secoy, Tim FR-1JR-3Case WesternOtterbein28:04:41.90 21:05:45.330
13.24.Freeman, Dakota Miller, Ethan SR-4FR-1HeidelbergShawnee State45:04:49.2683 22:05:11.0048
14.1.Cimino, Rick Wiechart, Dylan FR-1FR-1HeidelbergHeidelberg4:53.006 5:06.982
15.10.Durkin III, DanHegemier, Henri   Bowling Green Track ClubShawnee State45:04:53.93 4:58.74
16.12.McIntyre, Connor Clark, Daniel JR-3SeniorJohn CarrollRio Grande11:04:55.39 45:04:53.93
17.18.Sugrue, Evan Lang, Aedan FR-1SO-2WittenbergOtterbein4:55.60 18:04:57.92
18.12.Nichols, Jacob Herbert, Benjamin SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateDenison18:04:57.92 4:58.74
19.12.Ramsey, Deven Nichols, Jacob FR-1FR-1WittenbergShawnee State4:58.74 11:04:55.39
20.12.Kerschieter, Dalton Delahanty, Jake SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateCase Western5:01.7193 30:05:43.956
21.25.Richardson, Condy Durkin III, DanFR-1FR-1Shawnee StateUnattached51:05:04.4834 4:38.4628
22.30.Clark, Daniel Freitag, Dean FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee State58:05:06.572 51:05:04.4834
23.25.Miller, Ethan McIntyre, Connor FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateHeidelberg5:06.982 58:05:06.572
24.14.Delahanty, Jake Hoggard, Thomas FR-1FR-1OtterbeinUnattached22:05:11.0048 4:28.345
25.31.McCandlish, Ian Thompson, Jacob FR-1JR-3WittenbergOtterbein5:19.392 5:59.000
26.28.Freitag, Dean O'Reilly, Liam SR-4JR-3Rio GrandeUnattached5:21.0879 45:04:53.93
27.7.Hoggard, Thomas McIntyre, Connor SO-2FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee State5:22.280 4:38.4628
28.11.Hegemier, Henri Delahanty, Jake JR-3SO-2DenisonShawnee State5:39.5423 18:04:57.92
29.15.Secoy, Tim Hoggard, Thomas SR-4SR-4Shawnee StateOtterbein30:05:43.956 4:34.109
30.22.Best, Steven Secoy, Tim FR-1FreshmanShawnee StateShawnee State21:05:45.330 45:04:49.2683
31.21.Lang, Aedan Freitag, Dean JR-3 HeidelbergCase Western5:59.000 20:04:32.075
Mile Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.23.Straight, Parker Hegemier, Henri FR-1FR-1Case WesternShawnee State20:04:41.270122:04:55.6079
15.11.Durkin III, DanSugrue, Evan  FR-1Bowling Green Track ClubShawnee State9:04:53.93045:04:57.92
17.26.Sugrue, Evan Hegemier, Henri FR-1FR-1WittenbergBowling Green Track Club22:04:55.607920:04:41.2701
18.21.Nichols, Jacob Kerschieter, Dalton SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee State45:04:57.925:01.71
20.29.Kerschieter, Dalton Durkin III, DanSO-2JR-3Shawnee StateShawnee State5:01.715:59.00
21.31.Richardson, Condy Sugrue, Evan FR-1SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee State52:05:04.48885:06.57
22.11.Clark, Daniel Best, Steven FR-1JR-3Shawnee StateShawnee State5:06.575:45.3342
23.28.Miller, Ethan Hoggard, Thomas FR-1FR-1Shawnee StateShawnee State5:06.98575:06.57
26.22.Freitag, Dean Hoggard, Thomas SR-4FR-1Rio GrandeWittenberg48:05:21.0895:59.00
27.18.Hoggard, Thomas Clark, Daniel SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateCase Western56:05:22.285:45.3342
28.17.Hegemier, Henri Clark, Daniel JR-3 DenisonShawnee State14:05:39.5452:05:04.4888
29.26.Secoy, Tim Kerschieter, Dalton SR-4SO-2Shawnee StateShawnee State5:43.9525:43.952
30.26.Best, Steven Kerschieter, Dalton FR-1 Shawnee StateShawnee State5:45.33425:45.3342
31.21.Lang, Aedan Sugrue, Evan JR-3FR-1HeidelbergRio Grande5:59.005:01.71
Mile Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Thompson, Jacob Bennington, Hunter SR-4FR-1OtterbeinCase Western4:23.8842 4:27.2565
2.1.Regas, Nick Freeman, Dakota FreshmanJR-3UnattachedHeidelberg4:25.48818:04:49.2663
3.24.Dilley, TrevorFreeman, Dakota  FR-1UnattachedWittenberg4:27.25654:28.3420
4.9.Jaster, Joseph Freeman, Dakota FR-1FreshmanCase WesternShawnee State4:28.34204:58.745
5.16.Copploe, Giovanni O'Reilly, Liam FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedCase Western4:32.07659:04:55.3981
6.2.Bennington, Hunter Ramsey, Deven JR-3JR-3Shawnee StateOtterbein4:32.38495:19.39
7.8.Yackin, Cal McCandlish, Ian FR-1FR-1OtterbeinOtterbein58:04:33.92 58:04:33.92
8.24.Wiechart, Dylan Wiechart, Dylan JR-3SR-4HeidelbergWittenberg4:34.10 4:53.00
9.25.Herbert, Benjamin Herbert, Benjamin SeniorSR-4UnattachedJohn Carroll4:38.28784:27.2565
10.9.Vipperman, Seth Delahanty, Jake SR-4FR-1OtterbeinOtterbein11:04:38.4604:28.3420
12.7.O'Reilly, Liam Dilley, TrevorFR-1FR-1Case WesternWittenberg4:41.907418:04:49.2663
13.2.Freeman, Dakota Copploe, Giovanni SR-4SR-4HeidelbergOtterbein18:04:49.26634:58.745
14.5.Cimino, Rick McIntyre, Connor FR-1FR-1HeidelbergOtterbein4:53.004:58.745
16.2.McIntyre, Connor Ramsey, Deven JR-3JR-3John CarrollHeidelberg59:04:55.39814:58.745
19.19.Ramsey, Deven McIntyre, Connor FR-1FR-1WittenbergJohn Carroll4:58.74511:04:38.460
24.12.Delahanty, Jake Freeman, Dakota FR-1 OtterbeinOtterbein59:05:11.00459:04:55.3981
25.4.McCandlish, Ian Cimino, Rick FR-1FR-1WittenbergOtterbein5:19.3911:04:38.460