January 24-25, 2020
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Liwanag, Kyle Trejo, Aaron SO-2JR-3Marian (Ind.)Brescia1:57.684 38:02:07.74
2.5.Thornton, Drew Thornton, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.)Purdue Run Club33:01:59.1840 2:15.7055
3.4.Grandperrin, Nicolas Shroering, Luke SR-4FR-1CumberlandsIndiana Kokomo53:01:59.5191 0:02:00.75
4.15.Kirkham, Cayden Davis, NathanielSO-2SO-2Illinois-SpringfieldBrescia0:02:00.75 2:01.10
5.14.Burnard, MattHadaway, Garrett  FR-1Purdue Run ClubIndiana Kokomo2:01.10 45:02:14.29
6.8.Landon, Jacob Barrow, James FR-1SR-4Illinois-SpringfieldUnattached2:01.8217 2:25.0027
7. Elson, Jr., Joseph Horstman, MatthewSR-4 Lake ErieMarian (Ind.)35:02:03.53 2:09.3175
8.23.Austin, Kaleb Kirkham, Cayden FR-1FR-1Lake ErieBrescia2:06.187 2:01.10
9. Trejo, Aaron Robinson, Sam SO-2FR-1IndianapolisPurdue Run Club38:02:07.74 45:02:14.29
10.6.Shroering, Luke Burnard, MattJR-3SR-4Marian (Ind.)Lake Erie38:02:09.25 35:02:03.53
11. Riley, Jahn Elson, Jr., Joseph  SO-2UnattachedPurdue Run Club2:09.3175 0:02:17.309
12. Tretter, Bryson Riley, Jahn JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)Purdue Run Club2:12.16 DNS
13.5.Graber, MatthewTrejo, Aaron  JR-3Purdue Run ClubMarian (Ind.)2:13.93 45:02:14.29
14.12.Phillips, Sam Garner, Adam JR-3FR-1Indiana KokomoLake Erie45:02:14.29 23:02:25.13
15.5.Jennings, Bryce Shroering, Luke FR-1SO-2Indiana KokomoUnattached8:02:14.9827 DNS
16.25.Garner, Adam Horstman, MatthewFR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo2:15.7055 38:02:09.25
17.7.Jeffers, Conner Graber, MatthewFR-1FR-1Lake ErieMarian (Ind.)53:02:16.2416 2:13.93
18.5.Monnier, Grant Grandperrin, Nicolas JuniorFR-1UnattachedPurdue Run Club0:02:17.309 45:02:14.29
19.15.Walz, Tyler Robinson, Sam FR-1JR-3BresciaIndiana Kokomo2:17.8391 2:27.6514
20.23.Barnes, Joel Davis, NathanielFR-1 Indiana KokomoLewis2:17.912 35:02:03.53
21. Davis, NathanielRobinson, Sam   Purdue Run ClubUnattached2:22.3970 2:35.524
22.17.Pocock, Carson Barrow, James SO-2 Indiana KokomoPurdue Run Club2:23.96 DNS
23.23.Benefiel, Jacob Stage, Sam JR-3SR-4Indiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)2:25.0027 0:02:17.309
24.25.Horstman, MatthewTretter, Bryson  JuniorPurdue Run ClubMarian (Ind.)23:02:25.13 2:25.0027
25.23.Allen, Jacob Riley, Jahn Junior UnattachedBrescia2:27.6514 2:01.10
26.14.Barrow, James Garner, Adam FR-1SR-4BresciaCumberlands2:34.5905 2:01.8217
27.20.Wheatley, Wes Trejo, Aaron FR-1FR-1BresciaLewis2:35.524 DNS
28.8.Robinson, Sam Allen, Jacob JR-3JR-3Indiana KokomoCumberlands17:02:38.35 38:02:09.25
  Arimi, Daniel Graber, MatthewFR-1 LewisIllinois-SpringfieldDNS 1:57.684
 19.Gellinger, Drake Austin, Kaleb SO-2FR-1Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoDNS 2:15.7055
 7.Stage, Sam Arimi, Daniel FR-1SO-2Marian (Ind.)Illinois-SpringfieldDNS 0:02:00.75
 8.Hadaway, Garrett Barnes, Joel SO-2JR-3CumberlandsBresciaDNS 38:02:09.25
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8. 1.5.3.Liwanag, Kyle Arimi, Daniel Liwanag, Kyle Kirkham, Cayden Elson, Jr., Joseph FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2UnattachedPurdue Run ClubMarian (Ind.)Lake ErieLake Erie2:03.53422:03.53421:57.6891:59.18571:57.689
11.1.2.11.2.Landon, Jacob Liwanag, Kyle Thornton, Drew Thornton, Drew Burnard, MattSR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Marian (Ind.)Lake ErieMarian (Ind.)Illinois-SpringfieldMarian (Ind.)1:57.689DNS1:59.1857DNS19:02:01.1085
3.5.3.2.3.Riley, Jahn Liwanag, Kyle Grandperrin, Nicolas Landon, Jacob Burnard, MattSO-2 SR-4FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Illinois-SpringfieldCumberlandsMarian (Ind.)Lake Erie2:06.18262:00.7591:59.51722:00.75946:02:16.244
3.7.4.2.11.Arimi, Daniel Grandperrin, Nicolas Kirkham, Cayden Landon, Jacob Jeffers, Conner FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1CumberlandsLewisIllinois-SpringfieldIllinois-SpringfieldIllinois-SpringfieldDNSDNS2:00.7591:59.51722:03.5342
4.3.5.1. Liwanag, Kyle Thornton, Drew Burnard, MattRiley, Jahn Grandperrin, Nicolas FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Purdue Run ClubMarian (Ind.)Purdue Run ClubIllinois-SpringfieldLake Erie1:57.6891:59.185719:02:01.1085DNSDNS
 3.6. 1.Jeffers, Conner Liwanag, Kyle Landon, Jacob Thornton, Drew Austin, Kaleb FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Lake ErieLewisIllinois-SpringfieldLake ErieUnattached19:02:01.10851:59.51722:01.82DNS2:09.315
8.7.7.17.1.Burnard, MattGrandperrin, Nicolas Elson, Jr., Joseph Arimi, Daniel Arimi, Daniel FR-1 SR-4 SO-2Marian (Ind.)LewisLake ErieUnattachedCumberlands2:00.7592:00.7592:03.53422:06.182619:02:01.1085
11.3.8. 5.Burnard, MattElson, Jr., Joseph Austin, Kaleb Elson, Jr., Joseph Jeffers, Conner  FR-1FR-1SO-2 Lake ErieLewisLake ErieLake ErieUnattached1:57.6891:59.18572:06.1826DNS2:00.759
2.5.11.5.6.Grandperrin, Nicolas Elson, Jr., Joseph Riley, Jahn Liwanag, Kyle Elson, Jr., Joseph FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1Purdue Run ClubLake ErieUnattachedMarian (Ind.)Lake Erie2:01.82DNS2:09.31546:02:16.2442:01.82
8. 17.2.4.Austin, Kaleb Elson, Jr., Joseph Jeffers, Conner Burnard, MattJeffers, Conner FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)LewisLake ErieIllinois-SpringfieldLake Erie19:02:01.10852:01.8246:02:16.2442:06.182646:02:16.244
 7. 17.3.Austin, Kaleb Burnard, MattArimi, Daniel Thornton, Drew Arimi, Daniel FR-1 FR-1 SR-4Illinois-SpringfieldUnattachedLewisPurdue Run ClubMarian (Ind.)2:09.3151:57.689DNS19:02:01.10852:00.759
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
9.18.19.Trejo, Aaron Davis, NathanielGraber, MatthewSO-2FR-1JR-3IndianapolisUnattachedUnattached18:02:07.746:02:13.93952:27.65
13.9.20.Graber, MatthewMonnier, Grant Barrow, James  Junior Purdue Run ClubPurdue Run ClubUnattached6:02:13.93952:17.9112:27.65
14.15.26.Phillips, Sam Monnier, Grant Walz, Tyler JR-3 FR-1Indiana KokomoPurdue Run ClubUnattached2:14.29426:02:14.98816:02:13.9395
15.15.14.Jennings, Bryce Monnier, Grant Walz, Tyler FR-1JR-3JuniorIndiana KokomoUnattachedPurdue Run Club26:02:14.98812:14.29418:02:07.74
18.18.18.Monnier, Grant Jennings, Bryce Horstman, MatthewJuniorFR-1JR-3UnattachedIndiana KokomoUnattached45:02:17.3082:14.29454:02:22.3938
19.15.19.Walz, Tyler Jennings, Bryce Trejo, Aaron FR-1FR-1JuniorBresciaBresciaPurdue Run Club22:02:17.837022:02:17.837045:02:17.308
20.9.15.Barnes, Joel Barnes, Joel Horstman, MatthewFR-1Junior Indiana KokomoBresciaPurdue Run Club2:17.91118:02:07.7454:02:22.3938
21.18.18.Davis, NathanielJennings, Bryce Phillips, Sam  JuniorFR-1Purdue Run ClubPurdue Run ClubBrescia54:02:22.393854:02:22.39382:14.294
24.9.20.Horstman, MatthewJennings, Bryce Phillips, Sam  FR-1FR-1Purdue Run ClubIndiana KokomoIndianapolis2:25.132:17.91118:02:07.74
25.13.21.Allen, Jacob Trejo, Aaron Graber, MatthewJuniorSO-2FR-1UnattachedPurdue Run ClubUnattached2:27.656:02:13.93952:25.13
26.26.21.Barrow, James Barrow, James Davis, NathanielFR-1FR-1SO-2BresciaPurdue Run ClubIndiana Kokomo50:02:34.59045:02:17.30822:02:17.8370
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
 28.10. Benefiel, Jacob Wheatley, Wes Shroering, Luke Wheatley, Wes JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Indiana KokomoCumberlandsMarian (Ind.)Indiana Kokomo2:15.70653:02:38.358542:02:09.25553:02:38.3585
28. 12.16.Pocock, Carson Benefiel, Jacob Tretter, Bryson Tretter, Bryson SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)Indiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)2:15.706DNS30:02:12.1639DNS
22.16.16. Shroering, Luke Hadaway, Garrett Garner, Adam Tretter, Bryson JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoBresciaDNSDNS2:15.7062:15.706
22.28.22.12.Gellinger, Drake Gellinger, Drake Pocock, Carson Gellinger, Drake FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)CumberlandsIndiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)5:02:25.0053:02:38.358526:02:23.960942:02:09.255
22.27.23.10.Gellinger, Drake Benefiel, Jacob Benefiel, Jacob Hadaway, Garrett JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Indiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo2:15.7062:15.7065:02:25.002:15.706
16. 27.22.Stage, Sam Benefiel, Jacob Wheatley, Wes Stage, Sam SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2CumberlandsIndiana KokomoBresciaIndiana Kokomo30:02:35.5275:02:25.0030:02:35.527DNS
27. 28.28.Hadaway, Garrett Benefiel, Jacob Robinson, Sam Robinson, Sam FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)2:15.7062:15.70653:02:38.358530:02:35.527
   12.Pocock, Carson Wheatley, Wes Gellinger, Drake Garner, Adam JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Marian (Ind.)Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoCumberlands42:02:09.255DNSDNS42:02:09.255
12.28. 16.Tretter, Bryson Robinson, Sam Stage, Sam Tretter, Bryson SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Marian (Ind.)CumberlandsMarian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)42:02:09.2555:02:25.00DNS26:02:23.9609
 28. 28.Shroering, Luke Benefiel, Jacob Hadaway, Garrett Benefiel, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CumberlandsMarian (Ind.)CumberlandsBresciaDNSDNSDNS30:02:35.527