January 24-25, 2020
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.24.Nzilampa, FrancineHalley, Raegan  FR-1UnattachedIndianapolis1:02:23.74 NT
2.27.Francis, Cassie Hamilton, Alyssa FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Unattached19:02:26.294 31:02:45.1727
3. Voyles, Lisa Siegel, Bella FR-1FR-1CumberlandsCumberlands2:26.72 2:50.5655
4. Stickel, Miranda McMinn, Allison SeniorFR-1BCTCMarian (Ind.)38:02:29.06 56:02:40.03
5.21.Biddle, Shaelyn Perez-Takaya, Serena FR-1JR-3IndianapolisSt. Francis (Ind.)2:31.870 NT
6.27.Lechner, Casey Trent, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2Indiana KokomoLake Erie16:02:32.222 NT
7. Mchan, Lauren Siegel, Bella JR-3FR-1CumberlandsBCTC2:32.6572 22:02:47.56
8. Hall, Leah Chrisman, April FR-1SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)Concordia (Mich.)2:33.82 16:02:32.222
9. Crouch, Sydney Crouch, Sydney SO-2FR-1Lake ErieIndiana Kokomo2:36.62 NT
10. Moran, Ariana Cole, ColleenSO-2SO-2St. Francis (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)4:02:37.38 2:50.8251
11. Dudley, Monica Warren, Taylor SR-4SO-2Marian (Ind.)Indiana Kokomo2:38.075 NT
12.26.Forgey, Kinsey Gehle, Elise SO-2FR-1CumberlandsMarian (Ind.)2:38.735 56:02:40.03
13.15.Streeter, Amber Stickel, Miranda SR-4SO-2Concordia (Mich.)Cumberlands56:02:40.03 2:33.82
14.3.Bowling, Rachel Chrisman, April FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)22:02:41.5317 NT
15.9.Defreese, Josie Glaziner, Marianne FR-1SO-2Marian (Ind.)Lake Erie2:41.78 NT
16. Chrisman, April Glaziner, Marianne FR-1FR-1Indiana KokomoUnattached31:02:45.1727 22:02:47.56
17. McMinn, Allison Trent, Elizabeth JR-3SR-4Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo2:45.3879 NT
18.21.Hamilton, Alyssa Burnett, Charlotte SR-4FR-1CumberlandsLouisville Track Club31:02:47.350 2:26.72
19.19.Bowling, Alisa Crouch, Sydney SO-2FR-1CumberlandsLouisville Track Club12:02:47.4047 12:02:47.4047
20.22.Gehle, Elise Halley, Raegan FR-1JuniorSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana Kokomo22:02:47.56 2:36.62
21. Halley, Raegan Trent, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1BresciaConcordia (Mich.)2:50.5655 NT
22.25.Ray, Ali Jones, Madeline FR-1SO-2Marian (Ind.)Cumberlands2:50.8251 NT
23.8.Hudson, Mari Alvey, Kaitlyn FR-1SO-2Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)57:02:51.142 2:45.3879
24.2.Thoss, Natalie Mchan, Lauren FR-1FR-1Lake ErieConcordia (Mich.)2:53.12 2:50.5655
25. Severs, McKenzie Hamilton, Alyssa FR-1FR-1BresciaCumberlands2:55.8210 2:32.6572
26.19.Jones, Madeline Crouch, Sydney JR-3SophomoreBresciaIndianapolis3:02:56.19 57:02:51.142
27. Simpson, Kaylee Francis, Cassie FR-1 BresciaBrescia46:03:28.318 2:38.075
  Vazquez, Isabel Crouch, Sydney JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)BresciaDNS NT
 14.Perez-Takaya, Serena Ray, Ali JR-3FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)Concordia (Mich.)DNS DNS
 8.Leon, Yailene Thoss, Natalie SO-2FR-1IndianapolisCumberlandsDNS NT
 19.Warren, Taylor Adney, Becca FR-1SO-2CumberlandsLouisville Track ClubDNS 2:36.62
 23.Parham, EstherJones, Madeline  SO-2UnattachedMarian (Ind.)DNS NT
  Cole, ColleenStickel, Miranda  FR-1Purdue Run ClubBresciaNT 2:50.5655
 13.Schroeder, Lydia Parham, EstherSO-2FR-1Concordia (Mich.)St. Francis (Ind.)NT NT
  Glaziner, Marianne Dudley, Monica FR-1FR-1BresciaConcordia (Mich.)NT NT
  Alvey, Kaitlyn Moran, Ariana FR-1JR-3BresciaMarian (Ind.)NT 3:02:56.19
  Siegel, Bella Jones, Madeline FreshmanJuniorLouisville Track ClubMarian (Ind.)NT NT
  Warren, Emma Siegel, Bella SophomoreFR-1Louisville Track ClubPurdue Run ClubNT 19:02:26.294
 5.Burnett, Charlotte Glaziner, Marianne JuniorSR-4Louisville Track ClubSt. Francis (Ind.)NT 56:02:40.03
 2.Adney, Becca Hamilton, Alyssa SR-4FR-1Indiana KokomoPurdue Run ClubNT DNS
 25.Benefiel, Audrey Dudley, Monica SO-2 Indiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)NT NT
 19.Trent, Elizabeth Francis, Cassie FR-1SR-4Concordia (Mich.)Indiana KokomoNT 2:50.8251
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.Nzilampa, FrancineLeon, Yailene  SO-2UnattachedLake Erie0:02:23.745DNS
2. Francis, Cassie Leon, Yailene FR-1 Marian (Ind.)Cumberlands2:26.2925:02:29.06
3.3.Voyles, Lisa Crouch, Sydney FR-1SeniorCumberlandsLake Erie2:26.72DNS
4.7.Stickel, Miranda Crouch, Sydney SeniorSO-2BCTCCumberlands25:02:29.060:02:23.745
5.1.Biddle, Shaelyn Mchan, Lauren FR-1FR-1IndianapolisBCTC2:31.870DNS
7. Mchan, Lauren Voyles, Lisa JR-3SeniorCumberlandsCumberlands2:32.65325:02:29.06
9.2.Crouch, Sydney Stickel, Miranda SO-2SO-2Lake ErieIndianapolis0:02:36.622:26.29
12.9.Forgey, Kinsey Stickel, Miranda SO-2FR-1CumberlandsMarian (Ind.)2:38.7342DNS
19. Bowling, Alisa Crouch, Sydney SO-2FR-1CumberlandsCumberlands24:02:47.40382:31.870
 3.Leon, Yailene Crouch, Sydney SO-2JR-3IndianapolisCumberlandsDNS2:26.72
 2.Warren, Taylor Forgey, Kinsey FR-1FR-1CumberlandsLake ErieDNS0:02:36.62
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.6.6. 18.Lechner, Casey Lechner, Casey Lechner, Casey Chrisman, April Streeter, Amber SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedIndiana KokomoCumberlandsSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana Kokomo58:02:47.569733:02:32.2259:02:47.3559:02:47.3558:02:47.5697
18.8.6.8.11.Hall, Leah Hall, Leah Dudley, Monica Chrisman, April Moran, Ariana SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Concordia (Mich.)Indiana KokomoSt. Francis (Ind.)59:02:47.352:33.82642:40.032:37.38052:45.1704
18.10.11.11.24.Parham, EstherMoran, Ariana Gehle, Elise Streeter, Amber Dudley, Monica SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana KokomoIndiana Kokomo2:53.1252:37.38052:37.38052:45.170458:02:47.5697
24.11.18.8.13.Thoss, Natalie Dudley, Monica Chrisman, April Thoss, Natalie Parham, EstherSO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)Unattached58:02:47.56972:38.0722:45.17042:33.826458:02:47.5697
13.13.6.13.8.Streeter, Amber Streeter, Amber Chrisman, April Chrisman, April Lechner, Casey  SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1UnattachedConcordia (Mich.)CumberlandsIndiana KokomoConcordia (Mich.)2:38.0722:40.03DNS2:38.0722:37.3805
6.16.24.6.6.Dudley, Monica Chrisman, April Parham, EstherThoss, Natalie Dudley, Monica SO-2FR-1 SO-2 Marian (Ind.)Indiana KokomoIndiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)2:37.38052:45.17042:53.12559:02:47.352:40.03
16.18. 6.10.Lechner, Casey Hamilton, Alyssa Parham, EstherGehle, Elise Hall, Leah SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Indiana KokomoCumberlandsIndiana KokomoSt. Francis (Ind.)Indiana Kokomo33:02:32.2259:02:47.352:53.12558:02:47.56972:33.8264
6.20.11.13. Hall, Leah Gehle, Elise Parham, EstherHamilton, Alyssa Moran, Ariana FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Lake ErieSt. Francis (Ind.)Lake ErieSt. Francis (Ind.)St. Francis (Ind.)2:45.170458:02:47.56972:53.12533:02:32.222:53.125
13.24.24.20.10.Thoss, Natalie Thoss, Natalie Parham, EstherLechner, Casey Hall, Leah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.)Lake ErieUnattachedLake ErieConcordia (Mich.)2:37.38052:53.12559:02:47.352:40.032:33.8264
11.  13.24.Parham, EstherParham, EstherChrisman, April Moran, Ariana Parham, EstherSO-2 FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Francis (Ind.)UnattachedIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoUnattached2:38.072DNS2:37.380559:02:47.3533:02:32.22
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
    Adney, Becca Benefiel, Audrey Cole, ColleenGlaziner, Marianne SR-4FR-1 FR-1Indiana KokomoConcordia (Mich.)Purdue Run ClubIndiana KokomoNTNTNTNT
    Siegel, Bella Cole, ColleenSchroeder, Lydia Burnett, Charlotte SO-2 SO-2 Louisville Track ClubConcordia (Mich.)Concordia (Mich.)Purdue Run ClubNTNTNTNT
    Cole, ColleenBurnett, Charlotte Glaziner, Marianne Cole, ColleenFreshmanSophomoreFR-1 Indiana KokomoLouisville Track ClubBresciaLouisville Track ClubNTNTNTNT
    Alvey, Kaitlyn Alvey, Kaitlyn Alvey, Kaitlyn Siegel, Bella SophomoreSO-2FR-1FreshmanPurdue Run ClubLouisville Track ClubBresciaLouisville Track ClubNTNTNTNT
    Trent, Elizabeth Trent, Elizabeth Siegel, Bella Alvey, Kaitlyn FR-1FreshmanFreshmanSophomorePurdue Run ClubPurdue Run ClubLouisville Track ClubBresciaNTNTNTNT
    Glaziner, Marianne Trent, Elizabeth Warren, Emma Burnett, Charlotte FR-1FreshmanSophomoreSR-4BresciaIndiana KokomoLouisville Track ClubBresciaNTNTNTNT
    Burnett, Charlotte Siegel, Bella Burnett, Charlotte Adney, Becca FreshmanJuniorJuniorFreshmanPurdue Run ClubBresciaLouisville Track ClubLouisville Track ClubNTNTNTNT
    Schroeder, Lydia Warren, Emma Adney, Becca Cole, ColleenSO-2FR-1SR-4JuniorConcordia (Mich.)Purdue Run ClubIndiana KokomoConcordia (Mich.)NTNTNTNT
    Warren, Emma Adney, Becca Benefiel, Audrey Schroeder, Lydia SO-2JuniorSO-2SophomoreLouisville Track ClubLouisville Track ClubIndiana KokomoIndiana KokomoNTNTNTNT
    Trent, Elizabeth Siegel, Bella Trent, Elizabeth Trent, Elizabeth FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2Concordia (Mich.)Louisville Track ClubConcordia (Mich.)Purdue Run ClubNTNTNTNT
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.25.Bowling, Rachel Perez-Takaya, Serena FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)2:41.5342:56.19
15.26.Defreese, Josie Hudson, Mari FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)2:41.787930:03:28.315
17.26.McMinn, Allison Vazquez, Isabel JR-3JR-3Indiana KokomoMarian (Ind.)2:45.382:45.38
21. Halley, Raegan Perez-Takaya, Serena FR-1FR-1BresciaBrescia26:02:50.5602:55.8224
22.22.Ray, Ali Jones, Madeline FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)2:50.8262:45.38
23.25.Hudson, Mari Severs, McKenzie FR-1FR-1Marian (Ind.)Marian (Ind.)2:51.142:41.534
25.23.Severs, McKenzie Jones, Madeline FR-1JR-3BresciaMarian (Ind.)2:55.822430:03:28.315
26.27.Jones, Madeline Perez-Takaya, Serena JR-3FR-1BresciaBrescia2:56.192:50.826
27. Simpson, Kaylee Ray, Ali FR-1FR-1BresciaBrescia30:03:28.3152:50.826
 27.Vazquez, Isabel Hudson, Mari JR-3FR-1Marian (Ind.)Indiana KokomoDNS2:51.14
  Perez-Takaya, Serena McMinn, Allison JR-3JR-3St. Francis (Ind.)Indiana KokomoDNS30:03:28.315