February 1, 2020
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11. 15.Romanyk, Joseph Fields, Robert Perez, Trace Leising, BenFreshmanFR-1JR-3SR-4UnattachedSouthern IndianaGeorgetown (Ky.)Midway1:56.21 2:00.8349 54:02:00.67 1:57.465
2.25.16.24.Todorovic, Milan Hodge, Josh Perez, Trace Baker, Devan SO-2SO-2JR-3FreshmanVincennesVincennesNorthern KentuckyVincennes1:56.23 2:27.245 1:59.272 1:58.4386
3.6.14.16.McKenzie, Logan Winders, Javan Fields, Robert Sheroan, Hayden SR-4SO-2  BereaUnattachedIndiana Storm Track ClubIndianapolis1:57.465 2:27.245 2:10.312 DNS
4.20. 26.Winders, Javan DeRossett, Ethan Macias, Arie Martin, Michael SR-4SO-2FreshmanFR-1Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaVincennes1:57.48 1:56.21 2:10.1610 DNS
5.7.17.26.Kiplagat, Maxwel Nagel, Ben Butterbrodt, Jon Todorovic, Milan SO-2SR-4SO-2 VincennesVincennesNorthern KentuckyIndianapolis1:58.4386 11:02:17.12 DNS 2:10.312
6.17.21. Nagel, Ben Nagel, Ben Ellis, Ross Leising, BenSO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3IndianapolisIndianapolisSouthern IndianaMidway1:59.272 26:02:10.32 1:58.4386 21:02:22.5538
7.9.25.22.Opiew, Manamanya McKenzie, Logan Kiplagat, Maxwel Wallis, Cameron FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2VincennesSouthern IndianaIndianapolisMidway54:02:00.67 21:02:22.5538 DNS 2:10.1610
8.26.14. Long, Mika Sheroan, Hayden Dosanjh, Harnoor Martin, Michael FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2IndianapolisVincennesGeorgetown (Ky.)Indiana Storm Track Club2:00.8349 2:15.83 2:02.54 2:04.88
9. 12.15.King, Madison King, Madison Tanui, Walter Martin, Michael SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Southern IndianaMidwayVincennesSouthern Indiana2:02.54 11:02:17.12 1:57.465 1:58.4386
10.24.3. Tanui, Walter Long, Mika Hamlett, Austin Long, Mika FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1VincennesVincennesSouthern IndianaSouthern Indiana6:02:03.7435 54:02:00.67 2:27.245 2:10.312
11.18.5.14.Dosanjh, Harnoor Winders, Javan Nolan, Tyler Kiplagat, Maxwel FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4IndianapolisMidwayGeorgetown (Ky.)Vincennes2:04.88 2:10.1610 1:56.23 DNS
12.23.12.9.Hamlett, Austin Leising, BenTodorovic, Milan Tapia, Tristan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Georgetown (Ky.)IndianapolisSouthern IndianaIndianapolis2:04.890 6:02:03.7435 26:02:10.32 DNS
13.11.19.17.Hodge, Josh Kiplagat, Maxwel Baker, Devan Nolan, Tyler SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1VincennesIndiana Storm Track ClubIndiana Storm Track ClubBerea39:02:05.63 11:02:17.12 33:02:20.6435 DNS
14.1. 13.Overman, ReganTodorovic, Milan Butterbrodt, Jon Kiplagat, Maxwel  SR-4FR-1SO-2Indiana Storm Track ClubNorthern KentuckyBereaSouthern Indiana5:02:09.6652 1:56.21 2:04.88 DNS
15.11.3.8.Ellis, Ross Hodge, Josh Ellis, Ross Ratts, Josh FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Southern IndianaSouthern IndianaNorthern KentuckyBerea2:10.1610 2:02.54 DNS 2:04.88
16.2.5.20.Becerra, Fabian Becerra, Fabian Hamlett, Austin Leising, BenFR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern IndianaGeorgetown (Ky.)Georgetown (Ky.)Southern Indiana2:10.29 DNS 1:58.4386 1:56.23
17. 13.9.Perez, Trace McKenzie, Logan McKenzie, Logan King, Madison JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2IndianapolisSouthern IndianaIndianapolisVincennes2:10.312 2:00.8349 2:04.890 1:57.48
18.5.25.7.Butterbrodt, Jon Martin, Michael Johnson, Gabriel Becerra, Fabian SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Southern IndianaIndiana Storm Track ClubNorthern KentuckyIndianapolis26:02:10.32 2:04.88 2:28.691 DNS
19.8.26.25.Slater, Hunter Tanui, Walter Qualls, Wesley Wallis, Cameron SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4IndianapolisSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaIndianapolis2:15.83 1:59.272 39:02:05.63 2:10.29
20.20.  Qualls, Wesley Perez, Trace Romanyk, Joseph Wallis, Cameron JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Georgetown (Ky.)IndianapolisSouthern IndianaIndianapolis43:02:16.8808 1:58.4386 2:27.245 DNS
21.10.23.11.Baker, Devan Martin, Michael King, Madison Baker, Devan SO-2JR-3 FR-1MidwayIndianapolisGeorgetown (Ky.)Vincennes11:02:17.12 5:02:35.7828 54:02:00.67 54:02:00.67
22.5.17.15.Fields, Robert Ellis, Ross Fields, Robert Becerra, Fabian SO-2SR-4 JR-3MidwayVincennesNorthern KentuckySouthern Indiana33:02:20.6435 1:56.23 1:58.4386 11:02:17.12
23.19.4.25.DeRossett, Ethan Hamlett, Austin Qualls, Wesley Baker, Devan JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Georgetown (Ky.)Indiana Storm Track ClubGeorgetown (Ky.)Vincennes21:02:22.5538 2:04.890 1:58.4386 DNS
24.26.25.9.Sheroan, Hayden Trejo, Aaron Nolan, Tyler Martin, Michael FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Georgetown (Ky.)IndianapolisVincennesIndianapolis2:27.245 DNS 2:27.245 33:02:20.6435
25.10.5. Martin, Michael Baker, Devan Butterbrodt, Jon King, Madison FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MidwaySouthern IndianaMidwaySouthern Indiana2:28.691 6:02:03.7435 DNS 2:00.8349
26.25.3.1.Wallis, Cameron Romanyk, Joseph Trejo, Aaron Leising, BenFR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2MidwayVincennesIndianapolisVincennes5:02:35.7828 11:02:17.12 1:57.465 2:02.54
 12.22. Macias, Arie Overman, ReganMacias, Arie Opiew, Manamanya JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Southern IndianaIndiana Storm Track ClubIndianapolisGeorgetown (Ky.)DNS 2:28.691 33:02:20.6435 5:02:09.6652
 11. 2.Nolan, Tyler Becerra, Fabian Hamlett, Austin Overman, ReganFR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2IndianapolisSouthern IndianaBereaSouthern IndianaDNS 5:02:09.6652 26:02:10.32 DNS
 2.5.1.Tapia, Tristan King, Madison Todorovic, Milan Hodge, Josh SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Northern KentuckyUnattachedNorthern KentuckyIndiana Storm Track ClubDNS 5:02:35.7828 6:02:03.7435 5:02:09.6652
  6.18.Ratts, Josh Qualls, Wesley Leising, BenHodge, Josh JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern IndianaIndianapolisSouthern IndianaMidwayDNS DNS 6:02:03.7435 DNS
 6.22.3.Johnson, Gabriel Perez, Trace Opiew, Manamanya Trejo, Aaron SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2BereaGeorgetown (Ky.)Southern IndianaGeorgetown (Ky.)DNS 21:02:22.5538 1:57.465 33:02:20.6435
 10.  Leising, BenButterbrodt, Jon Todorovic, Milan Nagel, Ben  FR-1SO-2JR-3Indiana Storm Track ClubIndianapolisGeorgetown (Ky.)Georgetown (Ky.)DNS DNS DNS DNS
 21. 14.Trejo, Aaron Butterbrodt, Jon Martin, Michael Ellis, Ross SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1IndianapolisSouthern IndianaUnattachedVincennesDNS 2:27.245 21:02:22.5538 DNS
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.   3.Tapia, Tristan Romanyk, Joseph Romanyk, Joseph Todorovic, Milan Macias, Arie Long, Mika SO-2FreshmanFR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2VincennesUnattachedIndianapolisSouthern IndianaVincennesSouthern Indiana2:02.54746:01:56.2147:01:58.43 46:01:56.212:02.547DNS
6.2.3. 9. Macias, Arie Todorovic, Milan Romanyk, Joseph Nolan, Tyler Nolan, Tyler Romanyk, Joseph SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2BereaVincennesBereaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaIndianapolis50:01:57.480228:01:56.231 50:01:57.480210:02:00.8372:02.54728:01:56.231
 3.    Nolan, Tyler McKenzie, Logan McKenzie, Logan Macias, Arie King, Madison King, Madison SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Southern IndianaBereaUnattachedIndianapolisSouthern IndianaNorthern Kentucky50:01:57.480234:01:57.462910:02:00.8372:01:59.2710:02:00.8372:01:59.27
9.4. 4.4.8.Nolan, Tyler Winders, Javan Nagel, Ben Winders, Javan Macias, Arie Nolan, Tyler JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1VincennesSouthern IndianaVincennesSouthern IndianaUnattachedUnattachedDNS50:01:57.4802DNS2:02.54750:01:57.480228:01:56.231
 5.   5.Macias, Arie Kiplagat, Maxwel King, Madison Winders, Javan Long, Mika Nolan, Tyler FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4IndianapolisVincennesSouthern IndianaVincennesSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaDNS47:01:58.43 28:01:56.231 DNS28:01:56.231 28:01:56.231
 6. 5. 3.Nagel, Ben Nagel, Ben McKenzie, Logan Macias, Arie Todorovic, Milan McKenzie, Logan SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Southern IndianaIndianapolisSouthern IndianaIndianapolisIndianapolisIndianapolis47:01:58.43 2:01:59.2734:01:57.4629DNS2:01:59.2734:01:57.4629
3.8.4. 1. Romanyk, Joseph Long, Mika Macias, Arie Nagel, Ben Nolan, Tyler Winders, Javan SO-2FR-1FreshmanSR-4SR-4SR-4Southern IndianaIndianapolisSouthern IndianaVincennesBereaUnattachedDNS10:02:00.83728:01:56.231 2:02.54734:01:57.462946:01:56.21
 9.2.   Macias, Arie King, Madison Tapia, Tristan Winders, Javan Nolan, Tyler King, Madison SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2BereaSouthern IndianaNorthern KentuckyIndianapolisIndianapolisSouthern Indiana28:01:56.231 2:02.547DNS28:01:56.231 DNS2:02.547
8. 3. 5.1.Tapia, Tristan Macias, Arie Romanyk, Joseph King, Madison Kiplagat, Maxwel Long, Mika JR-3JR-3FR-1FreshmanFR-1SR-4Northern KentuckySouthern IndianaNorthern KentuckyVincennesUnattachedBerea2:01:59.27DNS2:02.547DNS2:02.5472:02.547
5. 9.4.4. Long, Mika Nolan, Tyler Long, Mika Romanyk, Joseph Winders, Javan Nagel, Ben SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1IndianapolisIndianapolisSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaBereaIndianapolis47:01:58.43 DNSDNS2:02.547DNS50:01:57.4802
8. 4.6.1. McKenzie, Logan Tapia, Tristan Nagel, Ben Romanyk, Joseph McKenzie, Logan Nolan, Tyler FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4IndianapolisNorthern KentuckyBereaSouthern IndianaSouthern IndianaIndianapolisDNSDNS2:02.54750:01:57.480228:01:56.231 50:01:57.4802
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.14.Opiew, Manamanya Hodge, Josh FR-1FR-1VincennesVincennes2:00.6742DNS
10.7.Tanui, Walter Dosanjh, Harnoor FR-1SO-2VincennesSouthern Indiana2:03.743DNS
11.7.Dosanjh, Harnoor Overman, ReganFR-1FR-1IndianapolisSouthern Indiana57:02:04.880DNS
12.18.Hamlett, Austin Dosanjh, Harnoor SR-4FR-1Georgetown (Ky.)Indianapolis19:02:04.89519:02:04.895
13.18.Hodge, Josh Perez, Trace SO-2JR-3VincennesVincennes2:05.63DNS
14.12.Overman, ReganOverman, Regan FR-1Indiana Storm Track ClubIndianapolis58:02:09.6692:10.16
15.17.Ellis, Ross Ellis, Ross FR-1SO-2Southern IndianaVincennes2:10.1657:02:04.880
16.18.Becerra, Fabian Overman, ReganFR-1SR-4Southern IndianaIndianapolis10:02:10.29212:03.743
17. Perez, Trace Opiew, Manamanya JR-3FR-1IndianapolisIndianapolis11:02:10.31152:03.743
18.12.Butterbrodt, Jon Becerra, Fabian SR-4SR-4Southern IndianaVincennes47:02:10.3298DNS
  Trejo, Aaron Opiew, Manamanya SO-2FR-1IndianapolisVincennesDNSDNS
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19. Slater, Hunter Qualls, Wesley SR-4SO-2IndianapolisBerea2:15.832:28.695
20. Qualls, Wesley Leising, BenJR-3SO-2Georgetown (Ky.)Georgetown (Ky.)44:02:16.88DNS
21.25.Baker, Devan Ratts, Josh SO-2JR-3MidwayMidway28:02:17.1247:02:22.55
22. Fields, Robert Baker, Devan SO-2SO-2MidwayGeorgetown (Ky.)2:20.64328:02:17.12
23. DeRossett, Ethan Johnson, Gabriel JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.)Midway47:02:22.552:28.695
24.20.Sheroan, Hayden Ratts, Josh FR-1JR-3Georgetown (Ky.)Indiana Storm Track Club2:27.2412:27.241
25.20.Martin, Michael Martin, Michael FR-1SO-2MidwayMidway2:28.695DNS
26. Wallis, Cameron Ratts, Josh FR-1JR-3MidwayMidway15:02:35.78572:27.241
  Ratts, Josh Fields, Robert JR-3JR-3Southern IndianaIndianapolisDNSDNS
 21.Johnson, Gabriel Sheroan, Hayden SO-2FR-1BereaMidwayDNS2:27.241
 20.Leising, BenLeising, Ben JR-3Indiana Storm Track ClubIndianapolisDNSDNS