February 15, 2020
|
ARC-Indianapolis - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Stein SO-2 Indianapolis 2:23.85
2 Erika Nageleisen FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:26.20
3 Annabel Clayton FR-1 Thomas More 2:28.18
4 Nelle Yankovich FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:28.51
5 Savannah Huben SO-2 Indianapolis 2:30.38
6 Deimante Bedalyte FR-1 McKendree 2:31.50
7 Anja Arlinghaus SO-2 Thomas More 2:35.51
8 Maggie Parrish JR-3 Campbellsville 2:37.84
9 Kirsten Crepps SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:38.60
10 Hailey Shank FR-1 Campbellsville 2:39.75
11 Dezare Jackson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.33
12 Anna Subris FR-1 Indianapolis 2:42.53
13 Kayla Roeder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:48.12
14 Sarah Burton FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:59.81
15 Dominique Webber SR-4 Thomas More 3:14.01
16 Natalie Maguire   Illinois Track Club 3:18.03
17 Michelle Cardwell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:29.43
  Savannah Brady FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNF
  Virginia Browning Senior Unattached DNF
  Olivia Napier SR-4 Campbellsville DNS
  Laura Cuin-Casimiro FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Meredith Johnson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Makayla Barbour FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Shayna Phillips SR-4 McKendree DNS
  Katelyn Miller Junior Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah Stein SO-2 Indianapolis 2:23.85
2 Erika Nageleisen FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:26.20
3 Annabel Clayton FR-1 Thomas More 2:28.18
4 Nelle Yankovich FR-1 Northern Kentucky 2:28.51
5 Savannah Huben SO-2 Indianapolis 2:30.38
  Savannah Brady FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNF
  Shayna Phillips SR-4 McKendree DNS
  Meredith Johnson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anja Arlinghaus SO-2 Thomas More 2:35.51
8 Maggie Parrish JR-3 Campbellsville 2:37.84
9 Kirsten Crepps SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:38.60
11 Dezare Jackson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.33
12 Anna Subris FR-1 Indianapolis 2:42.53
13 Kayla Roeder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:48.12
14 Sarah Burton FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:59.81
  Olivia Napier SR-4 Campbellsville DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Deimante Bedalyte FR-1 McKendree 2:31.50
10 Hailey Shank FR-1 Campbellsville 2:39.75
15 Dominique Webber SR-4 Thomas More 3:14.01
16 Natalie Maguire   Illinois Track Club 3:18.03
17 Michelle Cardwell FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:29.43
  Virginia Browning Senior Unattached DNF
  Makayla Barbour FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) DNS
  Laura Cuin-Casimiro FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS
  Katelyn Miller Junior Unattached DNS