February 28, 2020
|
Bishop Moore - Orlando, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.7.Austin, Samuel Langford, Austin Blake, Jalen JRJRJROviedoLake MaryWinter Springs1:55.200 53:02:12.81 2:59.32 0102 - -
2.35.25.Arnold, Aiden Mafale, Martino Balzano, Valentino JRSRJRWinter SpringsUmatillaEustis1:01:57.3176 23:02:13.947 2:21.247 58 - -
3.27.36.Miranda, Kevin Blake, Jalen White, Martin SOJRJRLake MaryOviedoUmatilla45:02:05.10 49:02:11.4420 17:02:08.44 868 - -
4.11.11.Berriz, Adam Yche, Adam O'Toole, Colin JRJRJRDr. PhillipsEustisTimber Creek43:02:05.8041 6:02:13.154 51:02:14.75 72589 - 23498
5.38.22.Yche, Adam Miranda, Kevin Mafale, Martino JRSOSODr. PhillipsUmatillaOviedo2:08.2299 2:08.2299 2:24.905 23498 - -
6.40.30.Varnedore, Lucas Miranda, Kevin Varnedore, Lucas SOJRJRTimber CreekOviedoLake Howell17:02:08.44 56:02:42.2716 45:02:05.10 305 - -
7.35.37.Kenoyer, Ty Babington, Jackson Andreasen, Zachary SRJRJRLake Highland PrepWinter SpringsJones0:02:09.143 0:02:09.143 2:18.76 32263 - -
8.28.1.Walton, Joshua Arnold, Aiden Berriz, Adam SRSR Lake Highland PrepDr. PhillipsLake Mary3:02:09.542 2:30.1558 3:04.69 712 - -
9.22.5.Andrews, Sirr Berriz, Adam Meurer, Bruce SR JRJonesLake MaryWinter Springs49:02:11.4420 13:02:18.98 6:02:13.154 - - -
10.11.13.Balzano, Valentino Ortiz, Justin Berriz, Adam FRSRSRWinter SpringsBishop MooreJones31:02:12.4377 29:02:16.6328 2:59.32 - - -
11.28.7.Farrell, Blaine Yche, Adam Walton, Joshua SRJRSeniorLake MaryGeneva SchoolOviedo53:02:12.81 2:02:14.0886 2:25.7815 - - -
12.31.29.Ortiz, Justin Blake, Jalen Rodriguez, Isaiah SOSOSRTimber CreekEustisGeneva School6:02:13.154 2:39.294 2:20.10 - 23498 -
13.25.21.Pastrana, Christian Andreasen, Zachary Andrews, Sirr JRFRJRLake HowellGeneva SchoolWinter Springs23:02:13.947 2:16.1034 1:01:57.3176 - - -
14.20.40.Babington, Jackson Walton, Joshua Kenoyer, Ty JRJRSRTavaresEustisWinter Springs2:02:14.0886 51:02:14.75 2:27.305 - - -
15.8.38.Howard, WilliamVarnedore, Lucas Espinoza, Jorge  SRSRJonesUmatillaBishop Moore51:02:14.75 15:02:44.2868 49:02:11.4420 - - -
16.4.2.Williams, Jack Berriz, Adam Alloway, Carter SRFRSRLake Highland PrepUmatillaLake Mary23:02:14.843 13:02:18.98 23:02:13.947 - - -
17.8.11.Lis, Henson Mckay, Joshua Kenoyer, Ty FRJRSODr. PhillipsTimber CreekUmatilla44:02:15.5708 2:39.294 31:02:12.4377 - 868 -
18.40.4.Woodson, Javon Miranda, Kevin O'Toole, Colin JRSOJREdgewaterLake MaryLake Mary35:02:15.69 2:20.3516 6:02:13.154 - - -
19.15.6.Mckay, Joshua Pastrana, Christian Arnold, Aiden SOFRJRGeneva SchoolOviedoLake Howell2:16.1034 1:55.200 13:02:18.98 - - -
20.39.38.O'Toole, Colin Petrucka, Preston Miranda, Kevin JRFRJRLake HowellUmatillaLake Highland Prep29:02:16.6328 45:02:05.10 49:02:11.4420 - - -
21.34.33.Blake, Jalen Woodson, Javon Jordan, Henigsmith FRFRSRWinter SpringsLake Highland PrepLake Mary40:02:18.6632 46:02:20.116 3:04.69 - - -
22.32.11.Rodriguez, Isaiah Pastrana, Christian Williams, Jack FRSRJREdgewaterTavaresEustis2:18.76 43:02:05.8041 2:20.3516 - 58 -
23.26.8.Clarke, Jehu Miranda, Kevin Rodriguez, Isaiah SeniorSRSOEdgewaterBishop MooreBishop Moore13:02:18.98 31:02:12.4377 2:24.905 - - -
24.16.9.Blake, Brandon Yche, Adam Austin, Samuel FRSRSRLake MaryLake Highland PrepLake Howell2:20.10 53:02:12.81 43:02:05.8041 - - -
25.9.31.Metz, Trevor O'Toole, Colin Hedrick, Luke FRJRFROviedoJonesLake Mary46:02:20.116 3:10.48 45:02:05.10 - - -
26.30.38.White, Martin Blake, Brandon Ortiz, Justin JRSRJRGeneva SchoolTimber CreekLake Mary2:20.3516 6:02:13.154 3:04.69 - - 0102
27.12.32.Shircliff, John Ortiz, Justin Hedrick, Luke JRJR Bishop MooreLake HowellLake Highland Prep50:02:21.03 46:02:20.116 53:02:12.81 - - -
28.29.6.Langford, Austin Langford, Austin Howard, WilliamJRSOSREustisGeneva SchoolLake Howell2:21.247 23:02:13.947 40:02:18.6632 - - -
29.40.13.Mafale, Martino Clarke, Jehu Potente, Jason JRSRSRTimber CreekJonesTavares2:21.9535 44:02:15.5708 2:27.305 - - -
30.19.37.Hedrick, Luke Carter, Clayton Langford, Austin JRJRSOBishop MooreLake Highland PrepLake Mary2:24.905 23:02:13.947 2:20.3516 - - -
31.2.40.Alloway, Carter Berriz, Adam Blake, Brandon JRJRSROviedoEustisBishop Moore2:25.7815 2:39.294 1:01:57.3176 - 0102 -
32.38.26.Andreasen, Zachary Mckay, Joshua O'Toole, Colin JRFRJRGeneva SchoolEustisBishop Moore2:27.305 2:08.2299 2:30.1558 - - -
33.33.2.Carter, Clayton O'Toole, Colin Alloway, Carter JRJRSOTavaresOviedoLake Mary2:30.1558 50:02:21.03 2:21.9535 - 712 868
34.12.9.Mavrofrides, Luke Blake, Brandon Babington, Jackson SOJRFRBishop MooreLake Highland PrepOviedo2:38.4546 0:02:09.143 2:27.305 - - 868
35.26.3.Potente, Jason Arnold, Aiden Metz, Trevor JRSOSREustisDr. PhillipsTimber Creek2:39.294 17:02:08.44 2:18.76 - 0102 -
36.36.33.Petrucka, Preston Espinoza, Jorge Mavrofrides, Luke SRSRFREustisGeneva SchoolOviedo56:02:42.2716 6:02:13.154 2:16.1034 - - -
37.24.32.Lange, Parker Arnold, Aiden Andreasen, Zachary SRFRSRUmatillaUmatillaTimber Creek15:02:44.2868 29:02:16.6328 51:02:14.75 - - -
38.20.4.Jordan, Henigsmith Walton, Joshua Metz, Trevor FRFRJRUmatillaDr. PhillipsUmatilla2:59.32 46:02:20.116 1:55.200 - - -
39.22.15.Meurer, Bruce Potente, Jason White, Martin JRSRJRUmatillaBishop MooreUmatilla3:04.69 29:02:16.6328 51:02:14.75 - - -
40.31.13.Espinoza, Jorge Clarke, Jehu Pastrana, Christian SOJRJRLake HowellWinter SpringsEdgewater3:10.48 2:59.32 2:02:14.0886 - - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.9.33.Metz, Trevor Andrews, Sirr Meurer, Bruce SOSRSOBishop MooreJonesLake Mary32:02:20.11619:02:11.444:02:44.286---
31.18.39.Woodson, Javon Woodson, Javon Woodson, Javon FRJRSRLake HowellEdgewaterLake Mary32:02:20.11636:02:15.6972:03:04.696---
18.22.22.Alloway, Carter Rodriguez, Isaiah Blake, Brandon FRFRSRTavaresEdgewaterOviedo9:02:18.7619:02:18.7612:59.3248---
31.24.31.Metz, Trevor Blake, Brandon Alloway, Carter FRFRFRLake HowellLake MaryEustis2:39.292:20.101:02:38.459---
18.25.36.Woodson, Javon Metz, Trevor Petrucka, Preston JRFRJRLake HowellOviedoBishop Moore3:10.48232:02:20.11619:02:11.44---
39.31.22.Potente, Jason Alloway, Carter Meurer, Bruce SRJRFRLake HowellOviedoEustis2:39.293:02:25.7853:10.482---
33.33.35.Lange, Parker Carter, Clayton Andrews, Sirr SRJRFREdgewaterTavaresEustis36:02:15.6972:30.15632:59.3248---
18.34.33.Metz, Trevor Mavrofrides, Luke Lange, Parker SRSOFRLake HowellBishop MooreLake Howell2:59.32481:02:38.4594:02:44.286---
25.35.38.Lange, Parker Potente, Jason Rodriguez, Isaiah JRJRJROviedoEustisTavares19:02:11.442:39.291:02:38.459---
9.36.9.Jordan, Henigsmith Petrucka, Preston Petrucka, Preston FRSRJRUmatillaEustisLake Howell36:02:15.6972:42.272:42.27---
38.37.40.Alloway, Carter Lange, Parker Blake, Brandon FRSRFRUmatillaUmatillaBishop Moore4:02:44.2864:02:44.2869:02:18.761---
9.38.9.Jordan, Henigsmith Jordan, Henigsmith Jordan, Henigsmith JRFRSOUmatillaUmatillaEdgewater9:02:18.7612:59.32482:39.29---
25.39.18.Espinoza, Jorge Meurer, Bruce Metz, Trevor FRJRSREdgewaterUmatillaTavares3:10.4822:03:04.6962:20.10---
38.40.25.Metz, Trevor Espinoza, Jorge Petrucka, Preston FRSOJRTavaresLake HowellTavares3:10.4823:10.4822:59.3248---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.19.Balzano, Valentino Shircliff, John FRSeniorWinter SpringsBishop Moore2:12.4317:02:24.9014--
12.19.Ortiz, Justin Clarke, Jehu SO Timber CreekTimber Creek2:13.1562:14.7540--
15.21.Howard, WilliamMafale, Martino  FRJonesJones2:14.754025:02:21.036--
19.28.Mckay, Joshua Mckay, Joshua SOJRGeneva SchoolEdgewater2:16.10572:12.43--
21.32.Blake, Jalen Andreasen, Zachary FRJRWinter SpringsBishop Moore3:02:18.66725:02:21.036--
23.15.Clarke, Jehu Blake, Jalen SeniorJREdgewaterBishop Moore2:18.98432:12.43--
26.30.White, Martin Shircliff, John JRJRGeneva SchoolWinter Springs55:02:20.353:02:18.667--
27.15.Shircliff, John Andreasen, Zachary JRFRBishop MooreWinter Springs25:02:21.0362:21.9502--
28.26.Langford, Austin Clarke, Jehu JRSOEustisBishop Moore2:02:21.24872:18.9843--
29.21.Mafale, Martino Clarke, Jehu JRJRTimber CreekWinter Springs2:21.95022:13.156--
30.28.Hedrick, Luke Shircliff, John JRJRBishop MooreGeneva School17:02:24.901455:02:20.35--
32.30.Andreasen, Zachary Langford, Austin JRJRGeneva SchoolEustis53:02:27.30453:02:27.304--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.2.20.Austin, Samuel Pastrana, Christian Babington, Jackson JRSRJROviedoLake HowellLake Highland Prep1:55.20382:09.142:12.81862106-47
2.11.5.Arnold, Aiden Walton, Joshua Austin, Samuel JRSOSRWinter SpringsLake Highland PrepWinter Springs1:57.313711:02:16.631:55.20387822--
3.3.2.Miranda, Kevin Farrell, Blaine Kenoyer, Ty SOJRFRLake MaryOviedoDr. Phillips19:02:05.10762:13.9419:02:05.10766947456
4.4.13.Berriz, Adam Varnedore, Lucas Babington, Jackson JRFRJRDr. PhillipsTimber CreekTimber Creek2:05.8002:05.80013:02:08.4413456--
5.20.6.Yche, Adam Yche, Adam Austin, Samuel JRSRJRDr. PhillipsTimber CreekLake Highland Prep38:02:08.222:14.08542:13.9447--
6.17.1.Varnedore, Lucas Pastrana, Christian Williams, Jack SOJRSRTimber CreekDr. PhillipsTavares13:02:08.441319:02:05.10762:14.085436782271182
7.14.8.Kenoyer, Ty Babington, Jackson Babington, Jackson SRJRSRLake Highland PrepLake HowellLake Howell2:09.142:14.08541:57.3137724-724
8.11.8.Walton, Joshua O'Toole, Colin Williams, Jack SRSRJRLake Highland PrepTavaresLake Highland Prep1:02:09.5481:55.20381:57.313771182-47
11.14.5.Farrell, Blaine Austin, Samuel Arnold, Aiden SRFRSOLake MaryLake HowellLake Howell2:12.818652:02:15.5721:02:09.548-36-
13.4.2.Pastrana, Christian O'Toole, Colin Farrell, Blaine JRJRSOLake HowellLake HowellDr. Phillips2:13.9452:02:15.57211:02:16.63-47-
14.16.3.Babington, Jackson Walton, Joshua Babington, Jackson JRSRFRTavaresTavaresTimber Creek2:14.08541:02:09.5482:13.94-6969
16.8.14.Williams, Jack O'Toole, Colin Farrell, Blaine SRSRJRLake Highland PrepLake MaryTimber Creek1:02:14.8451:02:09.54852:02:15.572-782271182
17.14.8.Lis, Henson Walton, Joshua Austin, Samuel FRSOJRDr. PhillipsLake Highland PrepOviedo52:02:15.5722:05.8001:55.2038-724-
20.4.20.O'Toole, Colin Berriz, Adam Babington, Jackson JRJRSOLake HowellLake Highland PrepDr. Phillips11:02:16.631:02:09.5482:12.8186--36