February 22, 2020
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Guice, Jordan Taylor, Myles JRFRRickardsLincoln2:00.618 6:02:41.6559 1093 -
2.19.Gonzalez, Bryson Farmer, Jayden SRJRLeonGadsden County14:02:01.4285 57:02:21.101 82 1093
3.24.Wright, Khary Fahmy, Christian JRSRLincolnBainbridge2:03.1415 2:48.394 6 -
4.17.Jones, Kaden Lourcey, Andrew JRSRMosleyWewahitchka2:03.957 2:14.514 55 -
5.69.Marcum, Shawn Ruffin, Kaveon SRFRChilesWakulla2:04.484 2:23.964 574 -
6.39.Moore, Stokes Moore, Amarie Senior8BainbridgeWewahitchka0:02:06.500 23:02:47.7360 378 -
7.21.Keen, David Holmes, Roman SRFRNorth Florida ChristianValdosta2:06.57 27:02:49.4328 629 -
8.24.Koenders, Dom Brown, Zaki SRJRChilesMosley58:02:07.7961 2:04.484 26152 -
9.11.Brownlee, Jalen Pitts, Donnie JRFRRickardsBainbridge16:02:07.960 2:22.642 - -
10.23.Hay, Hawthorne Bishop, LawrenceSRSOChilesSuwannee28:02:08.6747 2:15.9399 - -
11.55.Moore, Amarie Guthrie, Tyler JRSRGodbyRickards2:09.4074 2:36.379 - -
12.69.Bass, Bryce Gibbs, Dev'eionSRFRLeonColumbia13:02:09.54 0:02:06.500 - -
13.34.Kelly, Leo Prentice, Grahame SOJRLeonFreeport2:09.981 2:19.8038 - -
14.22.Yarbrough, Jackson Gonzalez, Bryson SOSOLeonLincoln2:11.3865 2:51.5748 - -
15.7.Ciarlariello, Nicholas Webb, Marcus JR7Community Christian (Tal)Chiles59:02:11.3932 3:04.635 - -
16.47.Farmer, Jayden Sheehan, Logan JRJRFlorida HighValdosta2:12.8318 27:02:17.05 - -
17.56.Failma, Peter Waldon, Charles JRSOChilesValdosta2:12.8904 2:09.4074 - 574
18.2.Cole, Mario Gonzalez, Bryson JRFRWewahitchkaLincoln2:14.514 2:04.484 - -
19.4.Brown, Zaki Marcum, Shawn JRSORickardsWakulla4:02:15.698 4:02:15.698 - -
20.16.Washington, Jordan Pollack, Elijah FRJRGadsden CountyRutherford2:15.9399 13:02:09.54 - -
21.57.Roberts, Shemuel Evans, Jaaron JRJRFAMU DRSSouth Walton2:16.00 16:02:07.960 - -
22.32.Holbrook, Eli Taylor, Myles SOJRMosleyLeon27:02:17.05 2:24.98 - -
23.56.Wynn, Zachary Mears, Eli JRSRNorth Florida ChristianNorth Florida Christian14:02:17.2637 58:02:07.7961 - -
24.51.Pruitt, Eric Norwood, Abel SeniorFRCoffeeGadsden County2:17.95 3:02.5611 - -
25.43.Durham, Jon Taylor, Myles SophomoreSRDeerfield-WindsorJefferson County59:02:18.2154 2:09.981 - -
26.28.Morrison, David Moore, Amarie SOFRLincolnChiles2:19.405 2:20.269 - -
27.1.Norwood, Abel Prentice, Grahame SeniorJRValdostaBainbridge2:19.8038 16:02:07.960 - -
28.67.Stepney, Davonte McLeod, Joseph Junior7BainbridgeFAMU DRS2:20.140 14:02:22.390 - -
29.54.Guthrie, Tyler Fahmy, Christian JRFRMosleyGadsden County2:20.269 2:37.496 - 26152
30.10.Grey, Lincoln Stepney, Davonte FRJRLincolnSuwannee57:02:21.101 39:02:27.499 - 378
31.16.Turner, Tyler Grey, Lincoln JRSophomoreNorth Florida ChristianLeon14:02:22.390 2:12.8904 - -
32.65.Bishop, LawrenceRoberts, Shemuel  JRMaclayColumbia2:22.642 3:02.761 - -
33.62.McLeod, Joseph Holbrook, Eli FRFRLincolnWewahitchka2:23.964 14:02:17.2637 - -
34.52.Dunaway, Logan Sheehan, Logan JRJRFreeportJefferson County2:24.98 2:14.514 - 6
35.45.Rothell, Carter Gibbs, Dev'eionFreshmanSeniorMaclayChiles2:25.448 2:51.5748 - -
36.44.Pitts, Donnie Ciarlariello, Nicholas SOJRWakullaMosley2:26.00 16:02:07.960 - -
37.46.Mears, Eli Houston, Sam SophomoreSOMaclayFreeport2:26.581 2:14.514 - -
38.23.Griffin, Tyler Holmes, Roman JRSRFAMU DRSJefferson County39:02:27.499 39:02:27.875 - -
39.42.Houston, Sam Webb, Marcus SOSeniorNorth Bay HavenWakulla39:02:27.875 3:02.5611 - -
40.57.McCay, Corbin Moore, Stokes FreshmanFRBainbridgeChiles50:02:30.9982 14:02:17.2637 - -
41.27.Stokes, Dequante Cole, Mario SophomoreJRValdostaLeon39:02:31.098 48:02:35.05 - -
42.58.Holmes, Roman Wright, Khary 7FRRutherfordSt. John Paul Catholic2:31.52 2:56.532 - -
43.17.Pollack, Elijah Daniels, A.J. FR MosleyMosley7:02:32.3976 23:02:47.7360 - -
44.8.Porter, Titus Wynn, Zachary SophomoreSRBainbridgeLincoln40:02:32.746 2:26.581 - -
45.48.McBride, Thomas Holbrook, Eli FRJRColumbiaSuwannee24:02:33.55 39:02:27.499 - 55
46.36.Prentice, Grahame Farmer, Jayden JRSophomoreSt. John Paul CatholicChiles35:02:34.17 2:26.581 - -
47.18.Gibbs, Dev'eionWaldon, Charles  SOFAMU DRSMaclay48:02:35.05 3:04.635 - -
48.47.Aagaard, Luke Koenders, Dom JRSOCommunity Christian (Tal)Freeport2:36.379 2:51.5748 - -
49.1.Lewis, Cody Pollack, Elijah SRSRSuwanneeFlorida High2:36.600 2:12.8904 - -
50.64.Quinton, Nolan Gonzalez, Bryson JRJuniorCommunity Christian (Tal)Leon2:37.496 48:02:35.05 - -
51.61.Garcia, Ricardo Turner, Tyler SOJRSuwanneeCommunity Christian (Tal)2:38.100 2:26.581 - -
52.60.Sheehan, Logan Wiedeman, Joseph FRSOSouth WaltonFreeport2:39.1917 16:02:07.960 - -
53.46.Ruffin, Kaveon Bachus, Isaiah FR7Gadsden CountyNorth Florida Christian34:02:39.5946 2:20.140 - -
54.67.Keaton, Travis Cole, Mario 8 Jefferson CountyFreeport2:40.212 2:51.5748 - -
55.55.Fahmy, Christian Houston, Sam FR7South WaltonCommunity Christian (Tal)6:02:41.6559 2:15.9399 - -
56.62.Sanchez, Saige Moore, Amarie SOJRSuwanneeMaclay2:43.095 2:26.00 - -
57.18.Wiedeman, Joseph Gonzalez, Bryson FRJuniorWakullaFreeport9:02:43.19 59:02:11.3932 - -
58.10.Waldon, Charles Pruitt, Eric FRSRFAMU DRSChiles30:02:43.514 2:19.405 - -
59.56.Webb, Marcus Yarbrough, Jackson FRJuniorFreeportFreeport22:02:45.13 59:02:18.2154 - -
60.24.Brown, Camari Garcia, Ricardo SophomoreSRValdostaCoffee31:02:45.209 2:39.1917 - -
61.20.Olds, Eric Garcia, Ricardo 7JRRutherfordWakulla23:02:47.7360 3:01.07 - -
62.58.Soto, Samuel Stepney, Davonte FRJRFreeportNorth Florida Christian2:48.394 2:04.484 - -
63.8.Taylor, Myles Roberts, Shemuel SO North Bay HavenBainbridge27:02:49.4328 2:40.212 - 378
64.28.Remick, Aaron Norwood, Abel JRSRNorth Bay HavenFAMU DRS2:51.5748 3:02.761 - -
65.50.Ross, Omari Ruffin, Kaveon SOSOGadsden CountyFreeport2:56.532 2:03.957 - -
66.59.Evans, Jaaron Pruitt, Eric SOFRWewahitchkaLincoln3:01.07 30:02:43.514 - -
67.1.Lourcey, Andrew Pitts, Donnie SR7WakullaWakulla3:02.5611 57:02:21.101 - -
68.22.Bachus, Isaiah Washington, Jordan 7JRRutherfordMosley3:02.761 2:36.600 - -
69.16.Daniels, A.J. Moore, Stokes 8JRWewahitchkaCommunity Christian (Tal)3:04.635 30:02:43.514 - -
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
26.40.Morrison, David Daniels, A.J. SOFreshmanLincolnWakulla2:19.4010:03:02.56--
28.39.Stepney, Davonte Garcia, Ricardo JuniorSOBainbridgeNorth Bay Haven41:02:20.142:32.74--
35.46.Rothell, Carter Morrison, David FreshmanSophomoreMaclayWakulla2:25.4441:02:20.14--
39.67.Houston, Sam Prentice, Grahame SOSophomoreNorth Bay HavenWakulla2:27.876459:02:34.174--
40.46.McCay, Corbin Rothell, Carter FreshmanFreshmanBainbridgeLincoln2:30.992:25.44--
44.28.Porter, Titus Brown, Camari SophomoreFreshmanBainbridgeSuwannee2:32.7427:03:01.07--
46.39.Prentice, Grahame Prentice, Grahame JRJuniorSt. John Paul CatholicLincoln59:02:34.1742:56.53--
51.44.Garcia, Ricardo Stepney, Davonte SOFRSuwanneeValdosta12:02:38.1059:02:34.174--
57.35.Wiedeman, Joseph Stepney, Davonte FRSOWakullaMaclay2:43.192341:02:20.14--
60.44.Brown, Camari Brown, Camari SophomoreSOValdostaWakulla6:02:45.202:19.40--
65.28.Ross, Omari Morrison, David SOSOGadsden CountyWewahitchka2:56.5359:02:34.174--
66.44.Evans, Jaaron Stepney, Davonte SOSophomoreWewahitchkaWewahitchka27:03:01.072:30.99--
67.67.Lourcey, Andrew Daniels, A.J. SRFreshmanWakullaWakulla10:03:02.566:02:45.20--
69.26.Daniels, A.J. Stepney, Davonte 8SRWewahitchkaWewahitchka11:03:04.6359:02:34.174--
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
30.30.Grey, Lincoln Bishop, LawrenceFRFRLincolnColumbia38:02:21.102:48.39--
32.62.Bishop, LawrenceSoto, Samuel  FRMaclayRutherford2:22.642:26.58--
33.56.McLeod, Joseph McBride, Thomas FRFRLincolnSuwannee52:02:23.96552:48.39--
37.63.Mears, Eli Bishop, LawrenceSophomoreSOMaclayColumbia2:26.582:26.58--
41.63.Stokes, Dequante Sanchez, Saige Sophomore7ValdostaSuwannee28:02:31.09552:02:23.9655--
45.41.McBride, Thomas Ruffin, Kaveon FRSophomoreColumbiaMaclay39:02:33.558946:02:51.574--
49.41.Lewis, Cody Waldon, Charles SR7SuwanneeSuwannee2:36.602:49.43--
53.61.Ruffin, Kaveon McBride, Thomas FRSOGadsden CountyGadsden County2:39.5942:39.594--
56.63.Sanchez, Saige Stokes, Dequante SOSOSuwanneeRutherford2:43.0946:02:51.574--
58.68.Waldon, Charles McLeod, Joseph FRFRFAMU DRSNorth Bay Haven2:43.512:39.594--
59.58.Webb, Marcus Waldon, Charles FRFRFreeportRutherford2:45.134839:02:33.5589--
61.56.Olds, Eric Remick, Aaron 7SophomoreRutherfordRutherford2:47.732:48.39--
62.30.Soto, Samuel Soto, Samuel FRSRFreeportRutherford2:48.392:49.43--
63.53.Taylor, Myles Remick, Aaron SOFRNorth Bay HavenGadsden County2:49.432:22.64--
64.68.Remick, Aaron McLeod, Joseph JRFRNorth Bay HavenColumbia46:02:51.5742:45.1348--
68.63.Bachus, Isaiah Webb, Marcus 7SophomoreRutherfordLincoln12:03:02.76332:49.43--
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
19.42.42.50.Brown, Zaki Griffin, Tyler Brown, Zaki Brown, Zaki JRJRSeniorFRRickardsRutherfordFAMU DRSValdosta2:15.69272:19.80093:02:37.4972:15.6927----
22.27.38.38.Holbrook, Eli Pruitt, Eric Pollack, Elijah Turner, Tyler SOJRJR8MosleyRutherfordFAMU DRSNorth Florida Christian2:17.0535:02:17.9582:17.057:02:41.652----
24.31.55.31.Pruitt, Eric Griffin, Tyler Sheehan, Logan Quinton, Nolan SeniorSeniorFRFRCoffeeSouth WaltonCommunity Christian (Tal)Rutherford35:02:17.9582:17.0543:02:40.212:32.39----
27.42.54.55.Norwood, Abel Pollack, Elijah Pollack, Elijah Fahmy, Christian SeniorFRJRJRValdostaJefferson CountyFAMU DRSRickards2:19.80093:02:37.49733:02:22.39310:02:31.52----
31.19.27.42.Turner, Tyler Quinton, Nolan Turner, Tyler Pollack, Elijah JRFRSenior7North Florida ChristianMosleyMosleySouth Walton33:02:22.3932:27.497:02:41.65210:02:31.52----
38.42.24.27.Griffin, Tyler Holmes, Roman Turner, Tyler Aagaard, Luke JRJRJRSOFAMU DRSMosleyJefferson CountyCommunity Christian (Tal)2:27.4935:02:17.9582:27.4946:02:39.19----
42.22.19.43.Holmes, Roman Keaton, Travis Griffin, Tyler Sheehan, Logan 77FRSORutherfordSouth WaltonNorth Florida ChristianMosley10:02:31.5235:02:17.95835:02:17.9583:02:37.497----
43.19.48.43.Pollack, Elijah Pruitt, Eric Pruitt, Eric Pruitt, Eric FRFRJRFRMosleyNorth Florida ChristianCoffeeJefferson County2:32.392:17.0535:02:17.95846:02:39.19----
48.27.55.38.Aagaard, Luke Turner, Tyler Aagaard, Luke Brown, Zaki JRJR8FRCommunity Christian (Tal)Jefferson CountyNorth Florida ChristianRickards2:36.3735:02:17.95846:02:39.193:02:37.497----
50.27.19.42.Quinton, Nolan Turner, Tyler Fahmy, Christian Turner, Tyler JR787Community Christian (Tal)Community Christian (Tal)RickardsJefferson County3:02:37.49743:02:40.212:19.80092:32.39----
52.22.19.48.Sheehan, Logan Griffin, Tyler Keaton, Travis Holbrook, Eli FRJRJRFRSouth WaltonCommunity Christian (Tal)Community Christian (Tal)South Walton46:02:39.1935:02:17.9582:27.492:17.05----
54.31.50.31.Keaton, Travis Pollack, Elijah Brown, Zaki Norwood, Abel 8FRFR8Jefferson CountyCommunity Christian (Tal)FAMU DRSValdosta43:02:40.212:32.392:15.692733:02:22.393----
55.52.52.48.Fahmy, Christian Pollack, Elijah Pruitt, Eric Holmes, Roman FRJR8JRSouth WaltonSouth WaltonCommunity Christian (Tal)Jefferson County7:02:41.65210:02:31.522:19.80092:32.39----
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.34.Kelly, Leo Durham, Jon SOFRLeonFlorida High2:09.989031:02:12.830--
16.17.Farmer, Jayden Farmer, Jayden JR Florida HighFlorida High31:02:12.8302:35.05--
17.25.Failma, Peter Durham, Jon JRJRChilesWewahitchka2:12.8931:02:12.830--
18.29.Cole, Mario Washington, Jordan JRJRWewahitchkaDeerfield-Windsor2:14.512:14.51--
20.20.Washington, Jordan Wynn, Zachary FRSophomoreGadsden CountyFlorida High2:02:15.93249:02:18.2137--
21.25.Roberts, Shemuel Kelly, Leo JRSophomoreFAMU DRSFreeport38:02:16.0002:09.9890--
23.23.Wynn, Zachary Gibbs, Dev'eionJRJRNorth Florida ChristianFAMU DRS2:17.266513:02:20.262--
25.34.Durham, Jon Failma, Peter SophomoreJRDeerfield-WindsorWakulla49:02:18.213738:02:16.000--
29.29.Guthrie, Tyler Wynn, Zachary JRJRMosleyFlorida High13:02:20.26249:02:18.2137--
34.47.Dunaway, Logan Pitts, Donnie JRJRFreeportMosley2:24.98332:24.9833--
36.20.Pitts, Donnie Dunaway, Logan SOJRWakullaWewahitchka2:26.00602:26.0060--
47.18.Gibbs, Dev'eionGibbs, Dev'eion SOFAMU DRSFlorida High2:35.0513:02:20.262--
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Guice, Jordan Koenders, Dom JRJRRickardsRickards46:02:00.61735:02:01.42678010458
2.3.Gonzalez, Bryson Gonzalez, Bryson SRSOLeonNorth Florida Christian35:02:01.42672:08.676258623
3.3.Wright, Khary Jones, Kaden JRJRLincolnRickards2:03.142:11.386-
4.9.Jones, Kaden Gonzalez, Bryson JRJRMosleyChiles23:02:03.95621:02:04.4852758
5.2.Marcum, Shawn Gonzalez, Bryson SRSRChilesLincoln21:02:04.4835:02:01.426742623
6.3.Moore, Stokes Koenders, Dom SeniorSRBainbridgeChiles2:06.5021:02:04.483-
7.9.Keen, David Guice, Jordan SRJRNorth Florida ChristianLeon52:02:06.577923:02:03.95662358
8.9.Koenders, Dom Bass, Bryce SRSOChilesMosley2:07.792:07.962011-
9.1.Brownlee, Jalen Keen, David JRSRRickardsLeon2:07.962023:02:03.956--
10.14.Hay, Hawthorne Keen, David SRJRChilesRickards2:08.676235:02:01.4267-6
11.2.Moore, Amarie Moore, Stokes JRJRGodbyCommunity Christian (Tal)2:09.40135:02:01.4267-623
12.7.Bass, Bryce Wright, Khary SRJRLeonLeon37:02:09.548821:02:04.48--
14.5.Yarbrough, Jackson Koenders, Dom SOSRLeonRickards2:11.3821:02:04.48-6
15.6.Ciarlariello, Nicholas Koenders, Dom JRSRCommunity Christian (Tal)Leon2:11.39452:09.401--