February 14-15, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC Liberty League PSAC SUNYAC NEICAAA NJCAA NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nia Akins SR-4 Penn 2:00.71
2 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 2:00.76
3 CeAria Brown   HOKA NJNYTC 2:01.18
4 Maïté Bouchard Senior Sherbrooke 2:01.33
5 Emily Richards   HOKA NJNYTC 2:02.95
6 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   New Balance 2:03.78
7 sonia gaskin Senior Barbados 2:04.03
8 Kenyetta Iyevbele   HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.65
9 Melissa Tanaka JR-3 Penn 2:05.91
10 McKenna Keegan   UNAT-Villanova 2:05.98
11 Grace Annear Senior Saint John Track Club 2:06.25
12 Alanna Lally JR-3 Temple 2:06.35
13 Sarah Hendrick SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:06.48
14 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:06.54
15 Brooke Fazio JR-3 Richmond 2:06.63
16 Sadie-Jane Hickson Senior Guelph 2:06.86
17 Michaela Meyer SR-4 Delaware 2:07.07
18 Anna Tovkach SO-2 Army West Point 2:07.30
19 Jessica Teal   Freedom Track Club 2:07.87
20 Claire Dougherty SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.89
21 Isabella Giesing SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:07.95
22 Helene Holm Gottlieb JR-3 Temple 2:07.98
23 Bianca Alonzo SR-4 Columbia 2:07.98
24 Iseult O'Donnell   Dublin Track Club 2:08.18
25 Eleni Daughters JR-3 Davidson 2:08.98
26 Samantha Friborg SO-2 Yale 2:09.69
27 Madison Martinez FR-1 Villanova 2:10.04
28 Maria Acosta SR-4 Richmond 2:10.51
29 Lexi Del Gizzo JR-3 Georgetown 2:10.94
30 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:11.06
31 Olivia Arizin JR-3 Georgetown 2:11.64
32 Ayoola Gbolade SO-2 Connecticut 2:11.65
33 Erin Vringer Sophomore SJ Track Club 2:11.97
34 Marina Mackinnon JR-3 Holy Cross 2:12.21
35 Lindsey Putman   CSTC Elite 2:12.24
36 Elizabeth Whelan   University of Toronto Track C 2:12.49
37 Victoria Casarrubias SR-4 Cornell 2:12.53
38 Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select 2:12.55
39 Nikki Merrill FR-1 Villanova 2:12.56
40 Yasmine Abbes FR-1 Florida State 2:12.59
41 Sarah Adler   Heartbreakers 2:12.62
42 Louise van den Heuvel   Battle Road TC 2:13.30
43 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 2:13.59
44 Amari Onque-Shabazz SR-4 Villanova 2:13.60
45 Halle Atkinson FR-1 Providence 2:13.65
46 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 2:14.08
47 Sinead Sargeant SO-2 James Madison 2:14.17
48 Kyra Keurentjes SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:14.22
49 Reagan Bachman SR-4 Cornell 2:14.23
50 Isabelle Giordano JR-3 Dartmouth 2:14.29
51 Bryanna Rivers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:14.36
52 Clare Martin   Boston-North 2:14.53
53 Angelia Rafter SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:14.58
54 Lauren Archer SR-4 Dartmouth 2:14.61
55 Roisin O'Neill JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:14.69
56 Meg Wilson SR-4 Middlebury 2:14.70
57 Christine Mancini FR-1 La Salle 2:14.72
58 Brianna Welch   Unattached 2:14.76
59 Gabriela Varisco de Oliveira JR-3 Elon 2:14.80
60 Mairin Shields-Brown JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:14.83
61 Katherine Mitchell SO-2 Boston College 2:14.93
62 Jessica Harding JR-3 Delaware 2:15.11
63 Grace Hoelscher SO-2 Holy Cross 2:15.12
64 Ilona Zrinyi   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:15.13
65 Anoush Stamm SO-2 James Madison 2:15.21
66 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:15.22
67 Katie LaCapria SR-4 TCNJ 2:15.24
68 Emily Young SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:15.30
69 Cassidy Kearney SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.40
70 Shari Rauls SR-4 Brown 2:15.45
71 Alexandria Okon SR-4 LIU 2:15.48
72 Annalisa Crowe SR-4 Dartmouth 2:15.51
73 Haleemot Adeyanju SO-2 Hartford 2:15.56
74 Anna Harmon SO-2 Boston College 2:15.56
75 Chloe Jensen JR-3 Yale 2:15.64
76 Hannah Neilon SO-2 Tufts 2:15.69
77 Grace Hadley FR-1 WPI 2:15.73
78 Elise Lambert SO-2 Bates 2:15.73
79 Ellen Byrnes SO-2 Penn 2:15.74
80 Paige Keefer JR-3 Towson 2:15.76
81 Ashley Dana FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:15.85
82 Katie Williams JR-3 MIT 2:15.87
83 Kathleen Jaeger   Unattached 2:15.89
84 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:15.92
85 Tara Lowensohn SO-2 Tufts 2:15.94
86 Grace Pettengill SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.04
87 Katherine Verrill FR-1 Army West Point 2:16.26
88 Nicole Johnson SO-2 Middlebury 2:16.36
89 Alexina Hurley SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.41
90 Alex O'Neill FR-1 Providence 2:16.73
91 Kelsey O'Hara SO-2 Holy Cross 2:16.74
92 Thulisile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:16.75
93 Samantha Bush FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:16.86
94 Jenny Mazzella SR-4 Amherst 2:16.94
95 Allison Uhl SO-2 TCNJ 2:16.96
96 Madison Perez SO-2 RPI 2:16.97
97 Julia Fenerty FR-1 Dartmouth 2:17.05
98 Emily Maffeo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.21
99 Daira Deicmane SO-2 FIU 2:17.28
100 Amy Willig FR-1 Brown 2:17.37
101 Claire Traum JR-3 Bowdoin 2:17.45
102 Margaux Terrasson FR-1 Brown 2:17.45
103 Mariane Gagnon   Saint-Laurent Select 2:17.59
104 Solange Wright JR-3 Connecticut 2:17.60
105 Lisa Fournel   Saint-Laurent Select 2:17.60
106 Sophia Maynard SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.69
107 Ahmetra Davies SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:17.81
108 Brianne Moss SR-4 New Hampshire 2:17.89
109 Chelsea Lynch FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:18.01
110 Abby Scott SO-2 Williams 2:18.05
111 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:18.07
112 Lindsay Scott SO-2 Ithaca 2:18.08
113 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 2:18.17
114 Claire Cushing FR-1 St. John's 2:18.19
115 Chantai Smith SR-4 St. John's 2:18.24
116 Taylor Walsh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:18.50
117 Emily Bulczynski SO-2 Middlebury 2:18.58
118 Samantha LiPetri FR-1 Merrimack 2:18.80
119 Nia Holden FR-1 American 2:18.84
120 Olivia Rehder FR-1 Boston College 2:19.08
121 Chelsea Lee SR-4 Rhode Island 2:19.19
122 Katelyn Pease SO-2 Middlebury 2:19.19
123 Marianne Houle Freshman Sherbrooke 2:19.35
124 Rachel Ruderman JR-3 Amherst 2:19.36
125 Jilli Jones SO-2 Fordham 2:19.44
126 Stephanie Lair SO-2 Elon 2:19.50
127 Shannon Imbornoni JR-3 Cortland St. 2:19.55
128 Emma Veilleux   Rive-Sud 2:19.65
129 Emily Smith SR-4 Elon 2:19.67
130 Morgan Serkes JR-3 Siena 2:19.70
131 Allie Alsup JR-3 Connecticut 2:19.83
132 Bearett Tarris SO-2 Syracuse 2:19.85
133 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 2:19.85
134 Cailey Archer FR-1 New Hampshire 2:19.97
135 Simone Jacob JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:20.21
136 Maddy Bachman   Unattached 2:20.30
137 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 2:20.74
138 Maeve Roach JR-3 Coast Guard 2:20.75
139 Madison Alexis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:20.78
140 Nikhila Obbineni FR-1 Penn 2:20.79
141 Hailey Mulville JR-3 Holy Cross 2:20.85
142 Erin Bertscha SO-2 Rutgers 2:20.87
143 Allison Lynch   Boston-North 2:20.87
144 Sara O'Malley SR-4 Cornell 2:20.89
145 Quinnae Outterbridge JR-3 Hartford 2:20.99
146 Malia Artibello   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:21.06
147 Raelynne Miller FR-1 Rutgers 2:21.20
148 Paloma DeMonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.22
149 Alana Thompson SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:21.38
150 Julia Zitzmann SR-4 Bowdoin 2:21.39
151 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.41
152 Nicole Kerrigan SR-4 Tufts 2:21.58
153 Katherine Bruno JR-3 St. John's 2:21.65
154 Michelle Gutowski FR-1 Connecticut College 2:21.67
155 Maddie Fabry SR-4 RPI 2:21.73
156 Elise O'Leary FR-1 Connecticut 2:21.85
157 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.99
158 Anyelina Martinez   New England Elite Track Club 2:22.14
159 S. Grace Mercier Junior Unattached 2:22.59
160 Gillian Kenney Junior Unattached 2:22.60
161 Raechel Zielinski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.67
162 Abigael Osmanski JR-3 Bowdoin 2:22.82
163 Jill Rotman SO-2 Ursinus 2:22.88
164 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 2:22.94
165 Emily Murray JR-3 Tufts 2:23.07
166 Edena Sanchez JR-3 Houghton 2:23.14
167 Lilly Wells SO-2 Williams 2:23.20
168 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 2:23.33
169 Sha'Lynn Clarke FR-1 Rowan 2:23.41
170 Holly Heil SR-4 Brockport St. 2:23.42
171 Skylar Brooks SR-4 MIT 2:23.64
172 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 2:23.90
173 Ashley Cummings JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:23.92
174 Katerina Salcedo SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:24.03
175 Hannah O'Connor FR-1 Rhode Island 2:24.04
176 Avery Mohan FR-1 Williams 2:24.06
177 Allison Hill SO-2 Siena 2:24.12
178 Greta Stuckey FR-1 Marist 2:24.19
179 Alix Pettinella   Battle Road TC 2:24.26
180 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 2:24.30
181 Reagan Gillooly FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:24.36
182 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 2:24.44
183 Taylor Leggett SO-2 Boston University 2:24.63
184 Hannah Birdsall FR-1 Rhode Island 2:24.88
185 Rachel Rose FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.89
186 Eve Bagely SR-4 Plymouth State 2:24.92
187 Nayla Martin   CAVD 2:25.04
188 Tess Duignan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.24
189 Kathryn Tenney FR-1 Marist 2:25.41
190 Sydney Hall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:25.50
191 Mary Rusnock FR-1 Connecticut College 2:25.78
192 Tori Fears FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.82
193 Jada Blackheart FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:25.89
194 Anya Budzinski   New England Elite Track Club 2:25.97
195 Caitlin McCann FR-1 Marist 2:26.10
196 Amelia Walters   New England Elite Track Club 2:26.35
197 Olivia Coco SO-2 SNHU 2:26.51
198 Emily Forester JR-3 TCNJ 2:26.70
199 Elizabeth Gray SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:26.89
200 Alexandria Costantino   New England Elite Track Club 2:26.89
201 Molly Kabza SO-2 Brockport St. 2:27.02
202 Meghan Convery SO-2 Boston University 2:27.27
203 Emma Cayward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:27.41
204 Mary Zukus FR-1 Ursinus 2:27.43
205 Alexarae Clark FR-1 SNHU 2:27.52
206 Emma Noel FR-1 Bowdoin 2:27.53
207 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 2:27.57
208 Julia Hultin FR-1 Bentley 2:27.60
209 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 2:27.87
210 Julia Cormier SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:27.88
211 Patrycja Lis FR-1 NYU 2:28.02
212 Taylor Winters FR-1 Coast Guard 2:28.27
213 Sylvia Frank SR-4 Amherst 2:28.53
214 Alexa Sabatino SO-2 Boston University 2:28.66
215 Abigail Murdock SO-2 Springfield 2:28.76
216 Oceanne Brossard   Rive-Sud 2:28.78
217 Marisa Carbone JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:28.86
218 Neve Durrwachter JR-3 Ursinus 2:28.94
219 Lisa Pink JR-3 Brockport St. 2:29.08
220 Grace Adolphe FR-1 St. John's 2:29.13
221 Julia Tomanovich FR-1 Ithaca 2:29.32
222 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:29.94
223 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:29.95
224 Mary Kathryn Underwood FR-1 Fordham 2:29.97
225 Leah O'Connell FR-1 Houghton 2:30.08
226 Rachel Grow SR-4 Lock Haven 2:30.15
227 Megan McMullen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:30.78
228 Sarah Rudge SR-4 Ithaca 2:30.80
229 Katherine Moore FR-1 Ursinus 2:30.81
230 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 2:30.95
231 Elizabeth Dunphy SO-2 Brandeis 2:30.97
232 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.99
233 Kayla Pucci FR-1 Cortland St. 2:31.08
234 Shannon Delaney SR-4 Bowdoin 2:31.11
235 Anna Kavanagh FR-1 Boston University 2:31.13
236 Emory Fairchild JR-3 Springfield 2:31.32
237 Callahan Wilde SR-4 Connecticut College 2:31.38
238 Laura Parkinson JR-3 Boston University 2:31.71
239 Rachel Scheub SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:31.73
240 Erica O'Kelly FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:31.86
241 Maddie Tooker JR-3 Marist 2:32.21
242 Sarah Anderson FR-1 Connecticut College 2:32.73
243 Elizabeth Hensley SR-4 Connecticut College 2:32.92
244 Victoria Van Houten FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:33.28
245 Kayla Parker SO-2 St. John's 2:33.58
246 Marleigh Giliberto FR-1 Tufts 2:34.29
247 Gina Ruotolo FR-1 Marist 2:34.53
248 Meredith Steele JR-3 Ursinus 2:35.37
249 Abby Caulfield JR-3 Bentley 2:35.51
250 Taylor Kane SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.93
251 Cassidy Phillips FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:35.94
252 Lauren Ferguson SO-2 Ursinus 2:36.14
253 Holly Passetti JR-3 Alfred 2:36.54
254 Hunter Von Ahn FR-1 Marist 2:37.60
255 Ella Rath SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:37.81
256 Morgan Brothers SO-2 Alfred 2:38.48
257 Alexandra Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 2:40.26
258 Amanda McElroy JR-3 Bentley 2:40.30
259 Alyson Manley SR-4 Ursinus 2:46.10
  Emily Moran FR-1 So. Conn. St. DNF
  Constanza Bernales   Boston-North DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nia Akins SR-4 Penn 2:00.71
2 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 2:00.76
3 CeAria Brown   HOKA NJNYTC 2:01.18
4 Maïté Bouchard Senior Sherbrooke 2:01.33
5 Emily Richards   HOKA NJNYTC 2:02.95
6 Siofra Cleirigh Buttner   New Balance 2:03.78
8 Kenyetta Iyevbele   HOKA NJNYTC 2:04.65
  Constanza Bernales   Boston-North DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 sonia gaskin Senior Barbados 2:04.03
9 Melissa Tanaka JR-3 Penn 2:05.91
11 Grace Annear Senior Saint John Track Club 2:06.25
13 Sarah Hendrick SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:06.48
15 Brooke Fazio JR-3 Richmond 2:06.63
20 Claire Dougherty SR-4 Dartmouth 2:07.89
24 Iseult O'Donnell   Dublin Track Club 2:08.18
36 Elizabeth Whelan   University of Toronto Track C 2:12.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 McKenna Keegan   UNAT-Villanova 2:05.98
12 Alanna Lally JR-3 Temple 2:06.35
14 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 2:06.54
19 Jessica Teal   Freedom Track Club 2:07.87
21 Isabella Giesing SO-2 UMass Lowell 2:07.95
22 Helene Holm Gottlieb JR-3 Temple 2:07.98
28 Maria Acosta SR-4 Richmond 2:10.51
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Sadie-Jane Hickson Senior Guelph 2:06.86
17 Michaela Meyer SR-4 Delaware 2:07.07
18 Anna Tovkach SO-2 Army West Point 2:07.30
23 Bianca Alonzo SR-4 Columbia 2:07.98
25 Eleni Daughters JR-3 Davidson 2:08.98
40 Yasmine Abbes FR-1 Florida State 2:12.59
41 Sarah Adler   Heartbreakers 2:12.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Samantha Friborg SO-2 Yale 2:09.69
27 Madison Martinez FR-1 Villanova 2:10.04
29 Lexi Del Gizzo JR-3 Georgetown 2:10.94
30 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:11.06
38 Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select 2:12.55
39 Nikki Merrill FR-1 Villanova 2:12.56
44 Amari Onque-Shabazz SR-4 Villanova 2:13.60
65 Anoush Stamm SO-2 James Madison 2:15.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Olivia Arizin JR-3 Georgetown 2:11.64
32 Ayoola Gbolade SO-2 Connecticut 2:11.65
35 Lindsey Putman   CSTC Elite 2:12.24
43 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 2:13.59
53 Angelia Rafter SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:14.58
61 Katherine Mitchell SO-2 Boston College 2:14.93
70 Shari Rauls SR-4 Brown 2:15.45
75 Chloe Jensen JR-3 Yale 2:15.64
93 Samantha Bush FR-1 North Carolina St. 2:16.86
99 Daira Deicmane SO-2 FIU 2:17.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 2:14.08
48 Kyra Keurentjes SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 2:14.22
49 Reagan Bachman SR-4 Cornell 2:14.23
60 Mairin Shields-Brown JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:14.83
64 Ilona Zrinyi   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:15.13
67 Katie LaCapria SR-4 TCNJ 2:15.24
74 Anna Harmon SO-2 Boston College 2:15.56
79 Ellen Byrnes SO-2 Penn 2:15.74
80 Paige Keefer JR-3 Towson 2:15.76
84 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:15.92
158 Anyelina Martinez   New England Elite Track Club 2:22.14
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Victoria Casarrubias SR-4 Cornell 2:12.53
51 Bryanna Rivers JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:14.36
54 Lauren Archer SR-4 Dartmouth 2:14.61
57 Christine Mancini FR-1 La Salle 2:14.72
69 Cassidy Kearney SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.40
73 Haleemot Adeyanju SO-2 Hartford 2:15.56
86 Grace Pettengill SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.04
95 Allison Uhl SO-2 TCNJ 2:16.96
148 Paloma DeMonte SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.22
156 Elise O'Leary FR-1 Connecticut 2:21.85
228 Sarah Rudge SR-4 Ithaca 2:30.80
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Erin Vringer Sophomore SJ Track Club 2:11.97
34 Marina Mackinnon JR-3 Holy Cross 2:12.21
42 Louise van den Heuvel   Battle Road TC 2:13.30
50 Isabelle Giordano JR-3 Dartmouth 2:14.29
56 Meg Wilson SR-4 Middlebury 2:14.70
58 Brianna Welch   Unattached 2:14.76
59 Gabriela Varisco de Oliveira JR-3 Elon 2:14.80
72 Annalisa Crowe SR-4 Dartmouth 2:15.51
82 Katie Williams JR-3 MIT 2:15.87
119 Nia Holden FR-1 American 2:18.84
131 Allie Alsup JR-3 Connecticut 2:19.83
144 Sara O'Malley SR-4 Cornell 2:20.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
63 Grace Hoelscher SO-2 Holy Cross 2:15.12
66 Mikenna Vanderheyden SO-2 West Virginia 2:15.22
71 Alexandria Okon SR-4 LIU 2:15.48
78 Elise Lambert SO-2 Bates 2:15.73
87 Katherine Verrill FR-1 Army West Point 2:16.26
90 Alex O'Neill FR-1 Providence 2:16.73
92 Thulisile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:16.75
100 Amy Willig FR-1 Brown 2:17.37
104 Solange Wright JR-3 Connecticut 2:17.60
110 Abby Scott SO-2 Williams 2:18.05
112 Lindsay Scott SO-2 Ithaca 2:18.08
127 Shannon Imbornoni JR-3 Cortland St. 2:19.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Halle Atkinson FR-1 Providence 2:13.65
47 Sinead Sargeant SO-2 James Madison 2:14.17
52 Clare Martin   Boston-North 2:14.53
55 Roisin O'Neill JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:14.69
68 Emily Young SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:15.30
91 Kelsey O'Hara SO-2 Holy Cross 2:16.74
102 Margaux Terrasson FR-1 Brown 2:17.45
107 Ahmetra Davies SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:17.81
117 Emily Bulczynski SO-2 Middlebury 2:18.58
123 Marianne Houle Freshman Sherbrooke 2:19.35
140 Nikhila Obbineni FR-1 Penn 2:20.79
164 Margaret Nickerson SR-4 Ithaca 2:22.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
62 Jessica Harding JR-3 Delaware 2:15.11
76 Hannah Neilon SO-2 Tufts 2:15.69
81 Ashley Dana FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:15.85
83 Kathleen Jaeger   Unattached 2:15.89
85 Tara Lowensohn SO-2 Tufts 2:15.94
88 Nicole Johnson SO-2 Middlebury 2:16.36
89 Alexina Hurley SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.41
94 Jenny Mazzella SR-4 Amherst 2:16.94
101 Claire Traum JR-3 Bowdoin 2:17.45
103 Mariane Gagnon   Saint-Laurent Select 2:17.59
105 Lisa Fournel   Saint-Laurent Select 2:17.60
113 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 2:18.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
96 Madison Perez SO-2 RPI 2:16.97
97 Julia Fenerty FR-1 Dartmouth 2:17.05
106 Sophia Maynard SO-2 Holy Cross 2:17.69
109 Chelsea Lynch FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:18.01
111 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:18.07
120 Olivia Rehder FR-1 Boston College 2:19.08
122 Katelyn Pease SO-2 Middlebury 2:19.19
124 Rachel Ruderman JR-3 Amherst 2:19.36
128 Emma Veilleux   Rive-Sud 2:19.65
129 Emily Smith SR-4 Elon 2:19.67
171 Skylar Brooks SR-4 MIT 2:23.64
Women's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Grace Hadley FR-1 WPI 2:15.73
98 Emily Maffeo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.21
108 Brianne Moss SR-4 New Hampshire 2:17.89
116 Taylor Walsh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:18.50
118 Samantha LiPetri FR-1 Merrimack 2:18.80
121 Chelsea Lee SR-4 Rhode Island 2:19.19
125 Jilli Jones SO-2 Fordham 2:19.44
126 Stephanie Lair SO-2 Elon 2:19.50
134 Cailey Archer FR-1 New Hampshire 2:19.97
142 Erin Bertscha SO-2 Rutgers 2:20.87
146 Malia Artibello   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:21.06
147 Raelynne Miller FR-1 Rutgers 2:21.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
114 Claire Cushing FR-1 St. John's 2:18.19
115 Chantai Smith SR-4 St. John's 2:18.24
135 Simone Jacob JR-3 Mount Holyoke 2:20.21
136 Maddy Bachman   Unattached 2:20.30
149 Alana Thompson SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:21.38
153 Katherine Bruno JR-3 St. John's 2:21.65
162 Abigael Osmanski JR-3 Bowdoin 2:22.82
169 Sha'Lynn Clarke FR-1 Rowan 2:23.41
177 Allison Hill SO-2 Siena 2:24.12
193 Jada Blackheart FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:25.89
216 Oceanne Brossard   Rive-Sud 2:28.78
224 Mary Kathryn Underwood FR-1 Fordham 2:29.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
130 Morgan Serkes JR-3 Siena 2:19.70
133 Lauren Kaija JR-3 WPI 2:19.85
138 Maeve Roach JR-3 Coast Guard 2:20.75
163 Jill Rotman SO-2 Ursinus 2:22.88
165 Emily Murray JR-3 Tufts 2:23.07
167 Lilly Wells SO-2 Williams 2:23.20
170 Holly Heil SR-4 Brockport St. 2:23.42
176 Avery Mohan FR-1 Williams 2:24.06
178 Greta Stuckey FR-1 Marist 2:24.19
180 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 2:24.30
182 Jessica Competiello SR-4 Ithaca 2:24.44
189 Kathryn Tenney FR-1 Marist 2:25.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
132 Bearett Tarris SO-2 Syracuse 2:19.85
137 Lora Dufresne FR-1 WPI 2:20.74
141 Hailey Mulville JR-3 Holy Cross 2:20.85
151 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:21.41
155 Maddie Fabry SR-4 RPI 2:21.73
157 Lauren Lobdell SO-2 Ithaca 2:21.99
159 S. Grace Mercier Junior Unattached 2:22.59
161 Raechel Zielinski FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.67
168 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 2:23.33
179 Alix Pettinella   Battle Road TC 2:24.26
187 Nayla Martin   CAVD 2:25.04
202 Meghan Convery SO-2 Boston University 2:27.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
139 Madison Alexis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:20.78
143 Allison Lynch   Boston-North 2:20.87
145 Quinnae Outterbridge JR-3 Hartford 2:20.99
150 Julia Zitzmann SR-4 Bowdoin 2:21.39
152 Nicole Kerrigan SR-4 Tufts 2:21.58
154 Michelle Gutowski FR-1 Connecticut College 2:21.67
166 Edena Sanchez JR-3 Houghton 2:23.14
172 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 2:23.90
175 Hannah O'Connor FR-1 Rhode Island 2:24.04
183 Taylor Leggett SO-2 Boston University 2:24.63
197 Olivia Coco SO-2 SNHU 2:26.51
219 Lisa Pink JR-3 Brockport St. 2:29.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
174 Katerina Salcedo SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:24.03
184 Hannah Birdsall FR-1 Rhode Island 2:24.88
185 Rachel Rose FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.89
195 Caitlin McCann FR-1 Marist 2:26.10
206 Emma Noel FR-1 Bowdoin 2:27.53
214 Alexa Sabatino SO-2 Boston University 2:28.66
222 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:29.94
225 Leah O'Connell FR-1 Houghton 2:30.08
227 Megan McMullen FR-1 Rhode Island 2:30.78
234 Shannon Delaney SR-4 Bowdoin 2:31.11
238 Laura Parkinson JR-3 Boston University 2:31.71
243 Elizabeth Hensley SR-4 Connecticut College 2:32.92
Women's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
181 Reagan Gillooly FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:24.36
186 Eve Bagely SR-4 Plymouth State 2:24.92
188 Tess Duignan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.24
192 Tori Fears FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.82
194 Anya Budzinski   New England Elite Track Club 2:25.97
198 Emily Forester JR-3 TCNJ 2:26.70
211 Patrycja Lis FR-1 NYU 2:28.02
215 Abigail Murdock SO-2 Springfield 2:28.76
220 Grace Adolphe FR-1 St. John's 2:29.13
221 Julia Tomanovich FR-1 Ithaca 2:29.32
239 Rachel Scheub SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:31.73
246 Marleigh Giliberto FR-1 Tufts 2:34.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
173 Ashley Cummings JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:23.92
191 Mary Rusnock FR-1 Connecticut College 2:25.78
201 Molly Kabza SO-2 Brockport St. 2:27.02
203 Emma Cayward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:27.41
207 Laura Levi SO-2 Utica 2:27.57
209 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 2:27.87
226 Rachel Grow SR-4 Lock Haven 2:30.15
232 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:30.99
233 Kayla Pucci FR-1 Cortland St. 2:31.08
236 Emory Fairchild JR-3 Springfield 2:31.32
241 Maddie Tooker JR-3 Marist 2:32.21
254 Hunter Von Ahn FR-1 Marist 2:37.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
199 Elizabeth Gray SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:26.89
204 Mary Zukus FR-1 Ursinus 2:27.43
212 Taylor Winters FR-1 Coast Guard 2:28.27
213 Sylvia Frank SR-4 Amherst 2:28.53
223 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:29.95
229 Katherine Moore FR-1 Ursinus 2:30.81
230 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 2:30.95
231 Elizabeth Dunphy SO-2 Brandeis 2:30.97
240 Erica O'Kelly FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:31.86
245 Kayla Parker SO-2 St. John's 2:33.58
257 Alexandra Murphy FR-1 Coast Guard 2:40.26
  Emily Moran FR-1 So. Conn. St. DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
160 Gillian Kenney Junior Unattached 2:22.60
190 Sydney Hall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:25.50
196 Amelia Walters   New England Elite Track Club 2:26.35
200 Alexandria Costantino   New England Elite Track Club 2:26.89
205 Alexarae Clark FR-1 SNHU 2:27.52
208 Julia Hultin FR-1 Bentley 2:27.60
217 Marisa Carbone JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:28.86
218 Neve Durrwachter JR-3 Ursinus 2:28.94
235 Anna Kavanagh FR-1 Boston University 2:31.13
237 Callahan Wilde SR-4 Connecticut College 2:31.38
248 Meredith Steele JR-3 Ursinus 2:35.37
251 Cassidy Phillips FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:35.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
210 Julia Cormier SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:27.88
242 Sarah Anderson FR-1 Connecticut College 2:32.73
244 Victoria Van Houten FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:33.28
247 Gina Ruotolo FR-1 Marist 2:34.53
249 Abby Caulfield JR-3 Bentley 2:35.51
250 Taylor Kane SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.93
252 Lauren Ferguson SO-2 Ursinus 2:36.14
253 Holly Passetti JR-3 Alfred 2:36.54
255 Ella Rath SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:37.81
256 Morgan Brothers SO-2 Alfred 2:38.48
258 Amanda McElroy JR-3 Bentley 2:40.30
259 Alyson Manley SR-4 Ursinus 2:46.10