February 14-15, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto IC4A/ECAC Liberty League CUNYAC PSAC SUNYAC NEICAAA NJCAA NCAA DII Prov ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 47.01
2 Wellington Ventura SO-2 Connecticut 47.27
3 Jovahn Williamson JR-3 Harvard 47.38
4 Safir Scott SO-2 Connecticut 47.55
5 Anthony Delasanta JR-3 Rhode Island 47.57
6 David Adams SR-4 Northeastern 47.71
7 Michael Phillippy SO-2 Princeton 48.02
8 Kashief Bogannam SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.12
9 Lawrence Leake JR-3 Georgetown 48.14
10 Justin Kelly SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.30
11 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 48.45
12 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 48.50
13 Jovanni Parkinson Senior Unattached 48.53
14 Joseph Gaudreau   UNAT-UMass Lowell 48.54
15 Adam Khriss SO-2 Connecticut 48.56
16 Colt Nichols JR-3 Connecticut 48.56
17 Mathieu Farber JR-3 Dartmouth 48.58
18 Noah Woodman SO-2 Connecticut 48.62
19 Lucas Honohan SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.67
20 Neil Casimir JR-3 RPI 48.75
21 Markus Bagley FR-1 Connecticut 48.75
22 Christopher Colbert SO-2 Yale 48.77
23 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU 48.80
24 Michael Blake FR-1 UMass Lowell 48.82
25 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 48.84
26 Callum Robinson FR-1 Simon Fraser 48.89
27 Antony Misko JR-3 Fordham 48.89
28 Quincey Wilson SR-4 Georgetown 48.92
29 Wilhemson Jean Pierre JR-3 Coker 48.94
30 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 48.94
31 Eric Rosario SR-4 Merrimack 48.96
32 Peter Girardi   GSTC New Balance 48.98
33 Kai Bailin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 49.04
34 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 49.04
35 Eddie Mahana SR-4 St. John Fisher 49.06
36 Nikolas Smith JR-3 Boston University 49.09
37 Sage Lilly JR-3 Coker 49.09
38 Maxwell Dickens JR-3 Rhode Island 49.09
39 Cole O'Flaherty JR-3 Williams 49.11
40 Shamir Jones FR-1 Boston University 49.11
41 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 49.11
42 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.13
43 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 49.15
44 Tyler Herrick SR-4 Penn 49.19
45 Alex Rus SR-4 WPI 49.21
46 Marcus Manson SO-2 Boston College 49.22
47 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.27
48 John Colangelo SR-4 Princeton 49.27
49 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 49.30
50 Sachin Manning JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.36
50 Aaron Shirley FR-1 Harvard 49.36
52 Klaudio Gjetja FR-1 Princeton 49.41
53 Nick Duchatellier SO-2 MIT 49.44
53 Jordan Lembo-Frey SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.44
53 Trevor Guay SR-4 Franklin Pierce 49.44
56 Ryan Bender JR-3 Penn 49.45
57 Justin Moscoe SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.51
58 Christopher Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 49.52
59 Frederick Thompson SO-2 Coker 49.53
60 Derek chalmers Senior Unattached 49.53
61 Akeem Simmons   UNAT-FIU 49.57
62 Kieran Sheridan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.59
63 Ajay Olson FR-1 Bowdoin 49.59
64 Mange Camara FR-1 Northeastern 49.63
65 Tarik Samuel SO-2 Army West Point 49.70
66 Benton Wilson JR-3 MIT 49.71
67 Lukas D'Alfonso JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.72
68 Harry Grindle FR-1 Yale 49.77
69 Stephen Windisch JR-3 Boston College 49.80
70 Aidan Christensen SO-2 Army West Point 49.81
71 Charlie Wade SO-2 Dartmouth 49.81
72 Trinity Collins SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.83
73 Dimitri Pray SO-2 Rhode Island 49.84
74 Connor Matthews SR-4 Princeton 49.85
75 Toren Caesar   Boston-North 49.87
76 Quemarii Williams FR-1 Manhattan 49.87
77 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.88
77 Brandon Moorer SR-4 Northeastern 49.88
79 Zachary Kashmer SR-4 Cortland St. 49.90
80 Riley Patten SO-2 Tufts 49.94
81 Alexander Ruhl FR-1 Penn 49.97
82 Sage Bailin SR-4 Colby 50.00
83 Leighton James JR-3 RPI 50.01
84 Taraje Whitfield SO-2 Princeton 50.03
85 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 50.04
86 Gregory Clark SO-2 Connecticut 50.04
87 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 50.05
88 Andrew Sanchez FR-1 Ramapo 50.06
89 Matthew Wabunoha Senior Unattached 50.07
90 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.10
91 Myles Holt SR-4 Dartmouth 50.12
92 Jephte Wagnac SR-4 RIC 50.13
93 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 50.13
94 Coltrane Goring FR-1 Cortland St. 50.15
95 Andrew Lodge FR-1 TCNJ 50.18
96 Alec Laurent Senior Unattached 50.20
97 Joey Saxton SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.21
98 Connor Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 50.22
99 Anthony Magazzu SO-2 Stonehill 50.23
100 Gabriel Piepergerdes JR-3 Holy Cross 50.28
101 Quinton Schimmel SR-4 WPI 50.30
102 Jared Grossi SR-4 Providence 50.31
103 Arden Coleman SR-4 Middlebury 50.32
104 Nathaniel Amoah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.32
105 Aditya Chandrashekar FR-1 TCNJ 50.33
106 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 50.35
107 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld SO-2 Tufts 50.38
108 Jeremiah Taylor FR-1 Stonehill 50.42
109 David Scheier SO-2 Rhode Island 50.43
110 Julian Martelly FR-1 Dartmouth 50.43
111 Nolan Holley SO-2 Williams 50.45
112 Julian Montilus SR-4 NYU 50.46
113 Nazzim Patilla FR-1 Ramapo 50.47
114 Adonis Garcia   New England Elite Track Club 50.48
115 Josh Gettings SR-4 Bentley 50.49
116 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 50.50
117 Tyler Reilly SO-2 Ursinus 50.50
118 Alijah Johnson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 50.51
119 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 50.53
120 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 50.56
121 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.56
122 Payton Stanziani FR-1 Ursinus 50.62
123 Fredrik Halloran SR-4 Holy Cross 50.62
124 Stanley Dunwell SR-4 Amherst 50.64
125 Tyler Shepherd SO-2 Binghamton 50.65
126 Matthew Durst JR-3 Middlebury 50.69
127 Zenron Chance JR-3 Post 50.69
128 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 50.69
129 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.71
130 Austin Bittenbender SR-4 Ursinus 50.75
131 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 50.80
132 Joseph Hook SR-4 New Hampshire 50.83
133 Sean Andrews JR-3 SUNY Delhi 50.84
134 Kevin Sommer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.84
135 Tim Susko SR-4 Iona 50.85
136 Fergal Burnett-Small SR-4 Yale 50.88
137 Jack St Clair SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.89
138 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 50.90
139 Kristian Rhim JR-3 Springfield 50.91
140 Chris Bassett SO-2 Williams 50.93
141 George Houston FR-1 TCNJ 50.93
142 Nate Alleyne JR-3 Georgetown 51.02
143 William Robertson JR-3 Middlebury 51.02
144 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 51.07
145 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 51.09
146 Tamarko Oakes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.09
147 Jonathan Barber FR-1 Springfield 51.10
148 Darius Carroway FR-1 Post 51.14
149 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 51.16
150 Daniel Leto SR-4 Merrimack 51.17
151 Luke Chastain FR-1 Springfield 51.17
152 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 51.18
153 Ben Wadsworth SO-2 Amherst 51.19
154 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 51.20
155 Cameron Aviles FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.20
156 Nate Oczkowski FR-1 Ithaca 51.21
157 Ellis Phillips-Galucci FR-1 Amherst 51.21
158 Stephen Irving Jr   Metro Cobras 51.21
159 Shawn Stairs FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.22
160 Max Haensel   Washed Up U 51.22
161 Ben Ertel JR-3 RPI 51.23
161 Maxwell Brown FR-1 Harvard 51.23
163 Bradley Duncan-Taylor SO-2 Ursinus 51.24
164 Jason Walton SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.27
165 Justin Garrett FR-1 Utica 51.28
166 Jonathan Ascher SR-4 Yale 51.29
167 Elias Boussouf SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.38
168 Thomas Czerwinski FR-1 Springfield 51.43
168 Liam Pek FR-1 RPI 51.43
170 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 51.44
171 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 51.45
172 KJ Kogawa FR-1 Williams 51.47
173 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 51.48
174 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 51.48
175 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 51.53
176 Shamar Barker SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.61
177 Joe Wix SO-2 Bentley 51.62
178 Brian Niznik FR-1 Southern Maine 51.65
179 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 51.66
180 Zachery Emrich   Washed Up U 51.67
181 John Gnibus SO-2 Holy Cross 51.68
182 Mahari Greene JR-3 Coker 51.70
182 Andrew Aguilera JR-3 Syracuse 51.70
184 Marlon Peak FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.70
185 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.72
186 Kyland Smith JR-3 Amherst 51.72
187 Daniel Akande FR-1 NYU 51.76
188 Jonathon Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.87
189 Michael Shannon Sophomore Unattached 51.89
190 Sam Carter SO-2 Ithaca 51.90
191 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay FR-1 Cortland St. 51.91
192 Michael Eubanks SO-2 Cortland St. 51.95
193 Sei Sei FR-1 Utica 51.98
194 Momadue Diallo SR-4 Mansfield 51.99
195 Luke Hayes FR-1 Middlebury 52.03
196 John Nethercott SO-2 Cortland St. 52.11
197 Brexton Montville FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.24
198 Matt Gelin FR-1 Amherst 52.26
199 Victor Lam FR-1 NYU 52.26
200 Brendan Bowman FR-1 Coast Guard 52.32
201 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 52.35
202 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.42
203 John Perez FR-1 Adelphi 52.47
204 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 52.52
205 Jason Page JR-3 Brockport St. 52.54
206 Sean Murphy SR-4 Utica 52.55
207 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.57
208 Jared Stauss JR-3 Oneonta 52.65
209 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 52.68
209 Jon Green SO-2 Marist 52.68
211 Kellen Martin JR-3 Cortland St. 52.68
212 Julian Memmo FR-1 NYU 52.77
213 Rashid Abuelmaali Senior Unattached 52.81
214 Philippe Louis-Juste JR-3 Cortland St. 52.84
215 Brandon Slaboda SO-2 Ursinus 52.85
216 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 52.85
217 Devin Wendel SO-2 Bentley 52.89
218 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 52.96
219 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 53.20
220 Brody Johnson SR-4 Ursinus 53.26
221 Tyler Price FR-1 Oneonta 53.29
222 Dean Howard SR-4 Utica 53.49
223 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 53.49
224 Cam Menefee JR-3 RIC 53.61
225 Karol Regula JR-3 Williams 53.91
226 Zachary Kennedy SR-4 St. John Fisher 53.92
227 Daniel Racette   CAVD 54.32
228 David Goodrich   Old Goat Track Club 54.36
229 Andrew Lafferty SO-2 Marist 54.73
230 Jackson Walker Sophomore Unattached 54.84
231 Juma Sei SO-2 Yale 54.96
232 Alessandro Lopresti   Boston University Track Club 56.75
  Jonathan Fisher SR-4 Middlebury FS
  Alanzo Aris SR-4 Rutgers DNF
  Yossef Naim JR-3 WPI DNF
  Cameron Labree FR-1 Colby DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kimorie Shearman JR-3 LIU 47.01
2 Wellington Ventura SO-2 Connecticut 47.27
3 Jovahn Williamson JR-3 Harvard 47.38
4 Safir Scott SO-2 Connecticut 47.55
5 Anthony Delasanta JR-3 Rhode Island 47.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Michael Phillippy SO-2 Princeton 48.02
9 Lawrence Leake JR-3 Georgetown 48.14
18 Noah Woodman SO-2 Connecticut 48.62
23 Braylon Wilkerson SR-4 LIU 48.80
31 Eric Rosario SR-4 Merrimack 48.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Kevin Sembrat SO-2 Army West Point 49.04
50 Aaron Shirley FR-1 Harvard 49.36
65 Tarik Samuel SO-2 Army West Point 49.70
142 Nate Alleyne JR-3 Georgetown 51.02
231 Juma Sei SO-2 Yale 54.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kenneth Rowe JR-3 Georgetown 48.50
30 Keron Charles SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 48.94
36 Nikolas Smith JR-3 Boston University 49.09
44 Tyler Herrick SR-4 Penn 49.19
46 Marcus Manson SO-2 Boston College 49.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Neil Casimir JR-3 RPI 48.75
28 Quincey Wilson SR-4 Georgetown 48.92
52 Klaudio Gjetja FR-1 Princeton 49.41
56 Ryan Bender JR-3 Penn 49.45
74 Connor Matthews SR-4 Princeton 49.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Markus Bagley FR-1 Connecticut 48.75
53 Trevor Guay SR-4 Franklin Pierce 49.44
57 Justin Moscoe SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.51
61 Akeem Simmons   UNAT-FIU 49.57
66 Benton Wilson JR-3 MIT 49.71
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Peter Girardi   GSTC New Balance 48.98
43 Calvin Wetzel FR-1 Army West Point 49.15
49 Ethan Delgado SO-2 Georgetown 49.30
  Alanzo Aris SR-4 Rutgers DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Hazem Miawad   GSTC New Balance 48.84
27 Antony Misko JR-3 Fordham 48.89
38 Maxwell Dickens JR-3 Rhode Island 49.09
41 Alexander Moore JR-3 Manhattan 49.11
42 Nick DiMaria SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jovanni Parkinson Senior Unattached 48.53
17 Mathieu Farber JR-3 Dartmouth 48.58
24 Michael Blake FR-1 UMass Lowell 48.82
63 Ajay Olson FR-1 Bowdoin 49.59
70 Aidan Christensen SO-2 Army West Point 49.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 David Adams SR-4 Northeastern 47.71
8 Kashief Bogannam SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.12
14 Joseph Gaudreau   UNAT-UMass Lowell 48.54
16 Colt Nichols JR-3 Connecticut 48.56
131 Brandon Boggs JR-3 Manhattan 50.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Adam Khriss SO-2 Connecticut 48.56
22 Christopher Colbert SO-2 Yale 48.77
40 Shamir Jones FR-1 Boston University 49.11
71 Charlie Wade SO-2 Dartmouth 49.81
128 Cory Couture FR-1 Manhattan 50.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Lukas D'Alfonso JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.72
84 Taraje Whitfield SO-2 Princeton 50.03
85 Christopher Spellman SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 50.04
86 Gregory Clark SO-2 Connecticut 50.04
93 Tendai Nyoni FR-1 Manhattan 50.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Sage Lilly JR-3 Coker 49.09
39 Cole O'Flaherty JR-3 Williams 49.11
73 Dimitri Pray SO-2 Rhode Island 49.84
82 Sage Bailin SR-4 Colby 50.00
91 Myles Holt SR-4 Dartmouth 50.12
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Lucas Honohan SO-2 UMass Amherst 48.67
29 Wilhemson Jean Pierre JR-3 Coker 48.94
75 Toren Caesar   Boston-North 49.87
92 Jephte Wagnac SR-4 RIC 50.13
95 Andrew Lodge FR-1 TCNJ 50.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 48.45
47 Colin Stoddard JR-3 UMass Amherst 49.27
62 Kieran Sheridan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.59
69 Stephen Windisch JR-3 Boston College 49.80
87 Nick Grasso JR-3 Oneonta 50.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Frederick Thompson SO-2 Coker 49.53
77 Brandon Moorer SR-4 Northeastern 49.88
110 Julian Martelly FR-1 Dartmouth 50.43
143 William Robertson JR-3 Middlebury 51.02
164 Jason Walton SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.27
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Alex Rus SR-4 WPI 49.21
64 Mange Camara FR-1 Northeastern 49.63
88 Andrew Sanchez FR-1 Ramapo 50.06
100 Gabriel Piepergerdes JR-3 Holy Cross 50.28
106 Jordan Greene JR-3 Manhattan 50.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Eddie Mahana SR-4 St. John Fisher 49.06
53 Nick Duchatellier SO-2 MIT 49.44
68 Harry Grindle FR-1 Yale 49.77
98 Connor Lewis SR-4 Cortland St. 50.22
112 Julian Montilus SR-4 NYU 50.46
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Justin Kelly SR-4 So. Conn. St. 48.30
80 Riley Patten SO-2 Tufts 49.94
83 Leighton James JR-3 RPI 50.01
118 Alijah Johnson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 50.51
137 Jack St Clair SR-4 Central Connecticut 50.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
72 Trinity Collins SR-4 So. Conn. St. 49.83
97 Joey Saxton SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.21
144 Kajon Parris SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 51.07
154 CHRIS PEGUERO   Zenith Velocity AC 51.20
182 Mahari Greene JR-3 Coker 51.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 John Colangelo SR-4 Princeton 49.27
50 Sachin Manning JR-3 So. Conn. St. 49.36
107 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld SO-2 Tufts 50.38
109 David Scheier SO-2 Rhode Island 50.43
125 Tyler Shepherd SO-2 Binghamton 50.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Alexander Ruhl FR-1 Penn 49.97
99 Anthony Magazzu SO-2 Stonehill 50.23
102 Jared Grossi SR-4 Providence 50.31
127 Zenron Chance JR-3 Post 50.69
135 Tim Susko SR-4 Iona 50.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Jordan Lembo-Frey SO-2 So. Conn. St. 49.44
120 Gabe Lundy FR-1 Rochester 50.56
129 John Goldszer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.71
130 Austin Bittenbender SR-4 Ursinus 50.75
136 Fergal Burnett-Small SR-4 Yale 50.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Callum Robinson FR-1 Simon Fraser 48.89
90 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.10
96 Alec Laurent Senior Unattached 50.20
166 Jonathan Ascher SR-4 Yale 51.29
178 Brian Niznik FR-1 Southern Maine 51.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
76 Quemarii Williams FR-1 Manhattan 49.87
104 Nathaniel Amoah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 50.32
105 Aditya Chandrashekar FR-1 TCNJ 50.33
108 Jeremiah Taylor FR-1 Stonehill 50.42
113 Nazzim Patilla FR-1 Ramapo 50.47
141 George Houston FR-1 TCNJ 50.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 Christopher Matthew FR-1 UMass Amherst 49.52
103 Arden Coleman SR-4 Middlebury 50.32
111 Nolan Holley SO-2 Williams 50.45
117 Tyler Reilly SO-2 Ursinus 50.50
123 Fredrik Halloran SR-4 Holy Cross 50.62
224 Cam Menefee JR-3 RIC 53.61
Men's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
119 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 50.53
126 Matthew Durst JR-3 Middlebury 50.69
138 Brandon Castor JR-3 Keene State 50.90
145 Terrance Quaker FR-1 Mansfield 51.09
188 Jonathon Brown JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
115 Josh Gettings SR-4 Bentley 50.49
116 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 50.50
122 Payton Stanziani FR-1 Ursinus 50.62
158 Stephen Irving Jr   Metro Cobras 51.21
184 Marlon Peak FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Kai Bailin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 49.04
132 Joseph Hook SR-4 New Hampshire 50.83
139 Kristian Rhim JR-3 Springfield 50.91
148 Darius Carroway FR-1 Post 51.14
163 Bradley Duncan-Taylor SO-2 Ursinus 51.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
140 Chris Bassett SO-2 Williams 50.93
149 Nisarg Dharia FR-1 MIT 51.16
157 Ellis Phillips-Galucci FR-1 Amherst 51.21
167 Elias Boussouf SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.38
170 Daniel Taglianetti JR-3 Coast Guard 51.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
77 Amar Bindra JR-3 Stevens Institute 49.88
79 Zachary Kashmer SR-4 Cortland St. 49.90
114 Adonis Garcia   New England Elite Track Club 50.48
134 Kevin Sommer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 50.84
175 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 51.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
94 Coltrane Goring FR-1 Cortland St. 50.15
161 Ben Ertel JR-3 RPI 51.23
189 Michael Shannon Sophomore Unattached 51.89
193 Sei Sei FR-1 Utica 51.98
230 Jackson Walker Sophomore Unattached 54.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
101 Quinton Schimmel SR-4 WPI 50.30
173 Matthew Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 51.48
181 John Gnibus SO-2 Holy Cross 51.68
204 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 52.52
207 Stephen Hoare FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 52.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
121 Jonah Dean FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.56
177 Joe Wix SO-2 Bentley 51.62
222 Dean Howard SR-4 Utica 53.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
124 Stanley Dunwell SR-4 Amherst 50.64
133 Sean Andrews JR-3 SUNY Delhi 50.84
161 Maxwell Brown FR-1 Harvard 51.23
165 Justin Garrett FR-1 Utica 51.28
197 Brexton Montville FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
155 Cameron Aviles FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 51.20
190 Sam Carter SO-2 Ithaca 51.90
194 Momadue Diallo SR-4 Mansfield 51.99
202 Hakeem Samuel FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.42
  Cameron Labree FR-1 Colby DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
151 Luke Chastain FR-1 Springfield 51.17
168 Liam Pek FR-1 RPI 51.43
176 Shamar Barker SO-2 SUNY Delhi 51.61
205 Jason Page JR-3 Brockport St. 52.54
206 Sean Murphy SR-4 Utica 52.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
172 KJ Kogawa FR-1 Williams 51.47
174 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 51.48
182 Andrew Aguilera JR-3 Syracuse 51.70
186 Kyland Smith JR-3 Amherst 51.72
192 Michael Eubanks SO-2 Cortland St. 51.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
211 Kellen Martin JR-3 Cortland St. 52.68
217 Devin Wendel SO-2 Bentley 52.89
218 Dean Campbell FR-1 Brandeis 52.96
225 Karol Regula JR-3 Williams 53.91
  Jonathan Fisher SR-4 Middlebury FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
89 Matthew Wabunoha Senior Unattached 50.07
153 Ben Wadsworth SO-2 Amherst 51.19
201 Vincent Manna FR-1 Marist 52.35
209 Jon Green SO-2 Marist 52.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Derek chalmers Senior Unattached 49.53
146 Tamarko Oakes SO-2 So. Conn. St. 51.09
147 Jonathan Barber FR-1 Springfield 51.10
156 Nate Oczkowski FR-1 Ithaca 51.21
159 Shawn Stairs FR-1 UMass Lowell 51.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 42
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
150 Daniel Leto SR-4 Merrimack 51.17
152 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 51.18
179 Jamie O'Neil SO-2 Brandeis 51.66
191 Alhagie-Sorie Sesay FR-1 Cortland St. 51.91
215 Brandon Slaboda SO-2 Ursinus 52.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 43
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
180 Zachery Emrich   Washed Up U 51.67
187 Daniel Akande FR-1 NYU 51.76
199 Victor Lam FR-1 NYU 52.26
209 Sean Gublo SR-4 Rochester 52.68
221 Tyler Price FR-1 Oneonta 53.29
  Yossef Naim JR-3 WPI DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 44
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
160 Max Haensel   Washed Up U 51.22
171 Tyler Lopresti-Castro FR-1 Oneonta 51.45
203 John Perez FR-1 Adelphi 52.47
208 Jared Stauss JR-3 Oneonta 52.65
219 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 53.20
223 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 53.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 45
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
168 Thomas Czerwinski FR-1 Springfield 51.43
185 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 51.72
196 John Nethercott SO-2 Cortland St. 52.11
212 Julian Memmo FR-1 NYU 52.77
214 Philippe Louis-Juste JR-3 Cortland St. 52.84
Men's 400 Meters Section 46
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
198 Matt Gelin FR-1 Amherst 52.26
200 Brendan Bowman FR-1 Coast Guard 52.32
213 Rashid Abuelmaali Senior Unattached 52.81
220 Brody Johnson SR-4 Ursinus 53.26
226 Zachary Kennedy SR-4 St. John Fisher 53.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 47
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
195 Luke Hayes FR-1 Middlebury 52.03
216 Carter Mikkelsen Senior Unattached 52.85
227 Daniel Racette   CAVD 54.32
228 David Goodrich   Old Goat Track Club 54.36
229 Andrew Lafferty SO-2 Marist 54.73
232 Alessandro Lopresti   Boston University Track Club 56.75