February 1, 2020
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:00.76 10
2 Frank Bearden   Saint Rose 2:02.32 8
3 Matthew Gutierrez JR-3 RPI 2:02.33 6
4 Raymond Rivituso SO-2 RPI 2:03.01 5
5 Ryan Worobey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.44 4
6 Joseph Chianese SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.60 3
7 Liam Gildea FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.82 2
8 Patrick Murray FR-1 Utica 2:06.41 1
9 John Perperian SO-2 Oswego State 2:06.64 -
10 Andrew Ford SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:06.91 -
11 Ben Ertel JR-3 RPI 2:07.11 -
12 Mathieu Acquard FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:09.10 -
13 Matthew Sinning FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.75 -
14 Brendon VanVlack JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.86 -
15 David Samet SR-4 Utica 2:09.92 -
16 Alex Waterman FR-1 Utica 2:09.92 -
17 Conor Courtney SR-4 Hamilton 2:10.93 -
18 Mike Bennett FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:13.10 -
19 Lewis Lewis SO-2 Herkimer County CC 2:13.61 -
20 Josh Stuhlman SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:13.71 -
21 Ryan Keane FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.63 -
22 Kevin Howard FR-1 Oswego State 2:15.24 -
23 Christopher Bruen FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:15.76 -
24 Zackary Mosher FR-1 Utica 2:16.25 -
25 Skyler Poirier   Saint Rose 2:19.94 -
26 Logan Sherman SR-4 Utica 2:21.95 -
27 Josh Smoulcey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:22.69 -
28 Antonio Reyes FR-1 Utica 2:27.66 -
29 Kyler Ford SO-2 Utica 2:43.71 -
  Arthur Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. DNF -
  Nicholas Boncore FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Mike Bennett FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:13.10 -
19 Lewis Lewis SO-2 Herkimer County CC 2:13.61 -
20 Josh Stuhlman SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 2:13.71 -
22 Kevin Howard FR-1 Oswego State 2:15.24 -
23 Christopher Bruen FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:15.76 -
24 Zackary Mosher FR-1 Utica 2:16.25 -
25 Skyler Poirier   Saint Rose 2:19.94 -
26 Logan Sherman SR-4 Utica 2:21.95 -
27 Josh Smoulcey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:22.69 -
28 Antonio Reyes FR-1 Utica 2:27.66 -
29 Kyler Ford SO-2 Utica 2:43.71 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Ryan Worobey FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:04.44 4
8 Patrick Murray FR-1 Utica 2:06.41 1
9 John Perperian SO-2 Oswego State 2:06.64 -
12 Mathieu Acquard FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:09.10 -
13 Matthew Sinning FR-1 Hamilton 2:09.75 -
14 Brendon VanVlack JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.86 -
15 David Samet SR-4 Utica 2:09.92 -
16 Alex Waterman FR-1 Utica 2:09.92 -
17 Conor Courtney SR-4 Hamilton 2:10.93 -
21 Ryan Keane FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:14.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Ryan FR-1 RPI 2:00.76 10
2 Frank Bearden   Saint Rose 2:02.32 8
3 Matthew Gutierrez JR-3 RPI 2:02.33 6
4 Raymond Rivituso SO-2 RPI 2:03.01 5
6 Joseph Chianese SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.60 3
7 Liam Gildea FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 2:05.82 2
10 Andrew Ford SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:06.91 -
11 Ben Ertel JR-3 RPI 2:07.11 -
  Arthur Horan JR-3 Plattsburgh St. DNF -
  Nicholas Boncore FR-1 Plattsburgh St. DNF -